Yui Kondou (近藤唯)
PRECURE ROLES
Touma Amamiya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Akane: Brynhildr in the Darkness
Yuina Amamiya: Idol Incidents
Biwahayahide: Uma Musume Pretty Derby
Lord Camelot: D.Gray-man Hallow
Enro, Fog, Row: Gon
Rin Hashima: Cardfight!! Vanguard G
Miki Ikuta: All Out!!
Mizuho Kaname, Xiao Lau: Inazuma Eleven: Scale of Ares
Makoto Kiba: Triage X
Lychichi, Oran: Two Years’ Vacation
Masumi Makihara: Baby Steps
Maru: Puzzle & Dragons
Midori, Takumi: Young Black Jack
Okiku: Re-Kan!
Pepe: Berserk
Satomi: Level E
Minami Tsutsumi: Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
Furano Yukihira: Noucome
GAME ROLES
Agnes, Andromeda, Astaroth, Olrea, Rolaille: Cryptract
Aiki: Nobunaga’s Ambition Online ~Revolution~
Almatura, Ellie Mitsushima: Super Galaxy Crew
Alraune, Myconid: Odin Sphere Leifthrasir
Alto, Gorgon, Nephertiti, Ziu: Trickster
Yuina Amamiya: Idol Incidents
Amaterasu: Venus Rumble
Archer: Noatopia ~A Story of Hope~
Biwahayahide: Uma Musume Pretty Derby
Chloe: Sword Art Online: Code Regista
Cornelia: Atelier Sophie ~Alchemist of the Mysterious Book~
Ethra, Liza: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Parvane Falners, Chihaya Kusanagi: White Cat Project
Heidemarie Fluge: Formation Girls
Frost Lucifer, Persephone: LINE: Deep Sky Reconquista
Minato Fujiwara, Kanade Nanase: Paranormal Kiss
Fusegi: Cryptid Princess
Aurora Hyouryuu: Hero’s Placement
Kinya Imamura, Nina Vatutin: Clash of Panzer
Kaeru Kachoufuugetsu: Diviner
Akane Kaidou: ToyWars
Katya, Lillian: PuyoPuyo!! Quest
Kira: Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King
Kiyoka: Sky Craft Fleet
Lapras, Matriel: Cryptract
Manxiao: Monster Girl*Harem
Maoduan Yewu, Sun Luban, Wenchou: Fantasy Girls
Marna: Atelier Lulua ~Alchemist of Arland 4~
Momoka Midou, Ren Takarazuka, Tsumugi: Turn-of-the-Century Days
Nagi: Code Regista
Nene: Blazing Odyssey
Neris: Fish Island 2
Peppo: Valkyrie Anatomia -The Origin-
Shuka Ruva: .hack//New World
Tachet Saitou: Seiken Manifestia
Sandra: Dawn Epica: Union Brave
Freya Schweltreite: Kadenz fermata//Akkord: fortissimo
Sandra Seirei: Astral Tale
Karen Shinomiya: The iDOLM@STER Million Live!
Sara Shinozaki: Corpse Party: Blood Drive
Kuon Gramred Struchheim: Xblaze Code:Embryo
Noah Tetrei: Noble League!
Victor: Engraved Ishtaria
Yandora: Turnaround Oceronia
Yui: Abyss Tribe
DRAMA CD ROLES
Runa Saeki: Sakurazaka Academy*Junior Division
Mitori Shiroyama: The Seikanji Family Series 7
FILM DUB ROLES
Annie Allerton: The Circle
Abbie Beam: Miracles from Heaven
Connor Bickerman: Lake Placid 3 (TV Tokyo dub)
Dylan Collins: Sinister 2
Emma: The Autopsy of Jane Doe
Frou Frou, Priscilla: Zootopia
Grace: Bad Genius
Janet Hodgson: The Conjuring 2
Beverly Marsh: IT (2017)
Pia Martin: 7500
Polly Parsons: I am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
Rafina: Sing Street
Juliet Sykes: Before I Fall
TV DUB ROLES
Aggie, Lacran: American Horror Story: Hotel
Alyssa: The End of the F***ing World
Angela: Marvel’s Guardians of the Galaxy
Bethany: Anaconda vs. Killer Crocodile
Cody Brennan: Bates Motel
Cecilia Cruz: The Player
Valentina Diaz: Devious Maids
Jenna: Suite Life on Deck
Henry Jennings: The Americans
Julia: The Magicians
Kendall, Terry, Willa: Justified
Mal: Descendants series
Cabel McLaurie: Bull
Enid Nightshade: The New Worst Witch
Lexie Nolan: CSI
Oomoo: Miles from Tomorrowland
Mikaela Pratt: How to Get Away with Murder
Janie Rayburne, Chelsea O’Bannon: Bloodline
Renee: Between
Kelsie Ricter: Extant
Liv Rooney, Maddie Rooney: Liv & Maddie
Roxy: Minnie’s Bowtique
Rebecca Strand: Intelligence
Strongarm: Transformers: Robots in Disguise
Zendaya: Project Runway
Touma Amamiya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Akane: Brynhildr in the Darkness
Yuina Amamiya: Idol Incidents
Biwahayahide: Uma Musume Pretty Derby
Lord Camelot: D.Gray-man Hallow
Enro, Fog, Row: Gon
Rin Hashima: Cardfight!! Vanguard G
Miki Ikuta: All Out!!
Mizuho Kaname, Xiao Lau: Inazuma Eleven: Scale of Ares
Makoto Kiba: Triage X
Lychichi, Oran: Two Years’ Vacation
Masumi Makihara: Baby Steps
Maru: Puzzle & Dragons
Midori, Takumi: Young Black Jack
Okiku: Re-Kan!
Pepe: Berserk
Satomi: Level E
Minami Tsutsumi: Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
Furano Yukihira: Noucome
GAME ROLES
Agnes, Andromeda, Astaroth, Olrea, Rolaille: Cryptract
Aiki: Nobunaga’s Ambition Online ~Revolution~
Almatura, Ellie Mitsushima: Super Galaxy Crew
Alraune, Myconid: Odin Sphere Leifthrasir
Alto, Gorgon, Nephertiti, Ziu: Trickster
Yuina Amamiya: Idol Incidents
Amaterasu: Venus Rumble
Archer: Noatopia ~A Story of Hope~
Biwahayahide: Uma Musume Pretty Derby
Chloe: Sword Art Online: Code Regista
Cornelia: Atelier Sophie ~Alchemist of the Mysterious Book~
Ethra, Liza: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Parvane Falners, Chihaya Kusanagi: White Cat Project
Heidemarie Fluge: Formation Girls
Frost Lucifer, Persephone: LINE: Deep Sky Reconquista
Minato Fujiwara, Kanade Nanase: Paranormal Kiss
Fusegi: Cryptid Princess
Aurora Hyouryuu: Hero’s Placement
Kinya Imamura, Nina Vatutin: Clash of Panzer
Kaeru Kachoufuugetsu: Diviner
Akane Kaidou: ToyWars
Katya, Lillian: PuyoPuyo!! Quest
Kira: Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King
Kiyoka: Sky Craft Fleet
Lapras, Matriel: Cryptract
Manxiao: Monster Girl*Harem
Maoduan Yewu, Sun Luban, Wenchou: Fantasy Girls
Marna: Atelier Lulua ~Alchemist of Arland 4~
Momoka Midou, Ren Takarazuka, Tsumugi: Turn-of-the-Century Days
Nagi: Code Regista
Nene: Blazing Odyssey
Neris: Fish Island 2
Peppo: Valkyrie Anatomia -The Origin-
Shuka Ruva: .hack//New World
Tachet Saitou: Seiken Manifestia
Sandra: Dawn Epica: Union Brave
Freya Schweltreite: Kadenz fermata//Akkord: fortissimo
Sandra Seirei: Astral Tale
Karen Shinomiya: The iDOLM@STER Million Live!
Sara Shinozaki: Corpse Party: Blood Drive
Kuon Gramred Struchheim: Xblaze Code:Embryo
Noah Tetrei: Noble League!
Victor: Engraved Ishtaria
Yandora: Turnaround Oceronia
Yui: Abyss Tribe
DRAMA CD ROLES
Runa Saeki: Sakurazaka Academy*Junior Division
Mitori Shiroyama: The Seikanji Family Series 7
FILM DUB ROLES
Annie Allerton: The Circle
Abbie Beam: Miracles from Heaven
Connor Bickerman: Lake Placid 3 (TV Tokyo dub)
Dylan Collins: Sinister 2
Emma: The Autopsy of Jane Doe
Frou Frou, Priscilla: Zootopia
Grace: Bad Genius
Janet Hodgson: The Conjuring 2
Beverly Marsh: IT (2017)
Pia Martin: 7500
Polly Parsons: I am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
Rafina: Sing Street
Juliet Sykes: Before I Fall
TV DUB ROLES
Aggie, Lacran: American Horror Story: Hotel
Alyssa: The End of the F***ing World
Angela: Marvel’s Guardians of the Galaxy
Bethany: Anaconda vs. Killer Crocodile
Cody Brennan: Bates Motel
Cecilia Cruz: The Player
Valentina Diaz: Devious Maids
Jenna: Suite Life on Deck
Henry Jennings: The Americans
Julia: The Magicians
Kendall, Terry, Willa: Justified
Mal: Descendants series
Cabel McLaurie: Bull
Enid Nightshade: The New Worst Witch
Lexie Nolan: CSI
Oomoo: Miles from Tomorrowland
Mikaela Pratt: How to Get Away with Murder
Janie Rayburne, Chelsea O’Bannon: Bloodline
Renee: Between
Kelsie Ricter: Extant
Liv Rooney, Maddie Rooney: Liv & Maddie
Roxy: Minnie’s Bowtique
Rebecca Strand: Intelligence
Strongarm: Transformers: Robots in Disguise
Zendaya: Project Runway