Tomoyuki Shimura (志村知幸)
PRECURE ROLES
Kengo Hoshino: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Wolflen: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Kenta Akikawa: Net Ghost PiPoPa
Daisuke Aogiri: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Takedou Aoume, Jinsuke Touda: Detective Conan
Aoyagi: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Jinpachi Arashiyama: Nanaka 6/17
Mr. Arashiyama, Dave Okamoto: Penguin Problems
Director Arimoto: Off-Side
Artie: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Barba: D.Gray-man
Ben: Stellvia
Bisha: UFO Baby
Bob: Space Symphony Maetel: Galaxy Express 999 Side Story
Mr. Bobsey: Parappa the Rapper
Blue Breaker: The Third
Himance Breda: Fullmetal Alchemist
Butaboss, Holic: Panyo Panyo DiGi Charat
Michael Chain: F-Zero GP Legend
Cloud: Devil May Cry
Helm Combus: Mobile Suit Gundam UC
Connelly: Pumpkin Scissors
Crowdman: MegaMan NT Warrior
Dana: The Seven Deadly Sins
Datta: Zoids Genesis
Rupart de Jire: Gosick
Demer: IGPX
Dengack, Dobrock, Tsuyudug: Croquette!
General Depinet: Gankutsuo
Jean Jack Francis de Wald: Familiar of Zero
Doug: Kurau Phantom Memory
Fes, Gene: Platinumhugen Ordian
Foret: Nano Invaders
Fornza: Glass Fleet
Takaichi Fujimoto, Masa, Sakamoto: Cromartie High School
Yukichi Fukuzawa: Sunshine Tree
Funakoshi: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Gaira, King Gairelul, Orco, Garue, Mr. Yazawa: MAER
Gouto Gakumazawa: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya
Garris: Hellsing
Heiji Gohita: MegaMan Star Force
Gorou: Saikano
Wesley Grant: Firestorm
Gray: Strait Jacket
Guardshell: Transformers Energon
Major Gwen: Guilty Crown
Gwor: You Are Umasou
General Hannibal: Aquarion Age Sagall ~Don't Forget Me…~
Marquis Haruka: Snow White with the Red Hair
Hidaka: Bunny Drop
Ryuudou Hishiki, Sanzou Tatsukawa: GetBackers
Isogai: Sword of the Stranger
Itagaki: Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
Kakkou Iwashinobi, Jako: Naruto Shippuden
Jarasca, Commander Uemura: Reideen
Jerso: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Jirai: Fist of the North Star: Raou Side Story: Supreme Ruler of Heaven
Jirou: Pokemon
Jobs: Eureka Seven
Ken Kamamoto: Love Get You
Pro Kawai, Danzou Tazaki, Kengo Yokota: DAN DOH!!
Tetsuzai Kinpei, Keiji Kondou: Inazuma Eleven GO
Hiroshi Kiyosato, Matsubara: Sweet Valerian
Koganekoshinobi: Astonishing Human Batseelor
Dr. Koizumi: Monkey Turn V
Takashi Kosaka: Revived Sky -Rescue Wings-
Kurobachi, Yajirobee: Naruto
Kurosu: Barrier Master
Ginga Kurosu: Gunparade Orchestra
Dimitri Magarof: Linebarrels of Iron
Maru: Texhnolyze
Mary, Managing Director Nakayama: Mnemosyne
Ichirou Masuda: Iron Man
Minotauros: Mon Colle Knights
Miyahara: Initial D Extra Stage
Sgt. Morrow: Tytania
Toshihiko Murota: Araiso Private High School Student Council Enforcement Club
Murph: The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk
Takurou Nakai: Bakuman
Masumi Niiyama: Mythical Detective Loki RAGNAROK
Keichou Nijimura: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure - Diamond is Unbreakable
Daigorou Nittai: Sumomo mo Momo mo
Pavlov: Divine Gate
Raiden: Little Charo ~Tohoku Arc~
Jeffrey Ray: Triangle Heart ~Sweet Songs Forever~
Kina Relay: Jing the Bandit King
Takehiko Rikuoka: Fantasista Stella
Yuusuke Saitou: Darker Than Black
Kouji Sakuma: Chaos;Child
Santa: Hayate the Combat Butler
Shibuya: Captain Earth
Shirou, Yukke: Tokyo Tribe 2
Shotta, Junji Yoshioka: Three-Way Struggle
S-Nand: Magi
Spichan, King Uchouchouten: Battle Spirits
Peter Spikes: Starship Operators
Susuri, Tanigawa: Kemonozume
Gouzou Tagami: Monochrome Factor
Ryousuke Takabayashi: Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
Takigawa: Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Noboru Tennouji: School Rumble
Kenzou Tokudawara: Air Gear
Topor: The Amazing Zorori
Tracy, Jr.: Project Blue Earth SOS
Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Takahiro Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Tswai, Woo: Zatch Bell!
Major Valangan: Giant Robo
Kitz Vellman: Attack on Titan
Morris West: The First Step New Challenger
Wikay: Silver Balls
Woolen: Star Ocean EX
Marumoto Yakushiji: Dear Boys
Yamamoto: You’re Under Arrest
Kazuhiko Yamamoto: Coastal Midnight
Yeppa: The Snow Queen
Yeti: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Yokochin: Bleach
Yuuki: Planet of the Beast King
Yuuma: Scrapped Princess
Zector: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Zeubelt: Giant Killing
Kengo Hoshino: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Wolflen: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Kenta Akikawa: Net Ghost PiPoPa
Daisuke Aogiri: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Takedou Aoume, Jinsuke Touda: Detective Conan
Aoyagi: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Jinpachi Arashiyama: Nanaka 6/17
Mr. Arashiyama, Dave Okamoto: Penguin Problems
Director Arimoto: Off-Side
Artie: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Barba: D.Gray-man
Ben: Stellvia
Bisha: UFO Baby
Bob: Space Symphony Maetel: Galaxy Express 999 Side Story
Mr. Bobsey: Parappa the Rapper
Blue Breaker: The Third
Himance Breda: Fullmetal Alchemist
Butaboss, Holic: Panyo Panyo DiGi Charat
Michael Chain: F-Zero GP Legend
Cloud: Devil May Cry
Helm Combus: Mobile Suit Gundam UC
Connelly: Pumpkin Scissors
Crowdman: MegaMan NT Warrior
Dana: The Seven Deadly Sins
Datta: Zoids Genesis
Rupart de Jire: Gosick
Demer: IGPX
Dengack, Dobrock, Tsuyudug: Croquette!
General Depinet: Gankutsuo
Jean Jack Francis de Wald: Familiar of Zero
Doug: Kurau Phantom Memory
Fes, Gene: Platinumhugen Ordian
Foret: Nano Invaders
Fornza: Glass Fleet
Takaichi Fujimoto, Masa, Sakamoto: Cromartie High School
Yukichi Fukuzawa: Sunshine Tree
Funakoshi: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Gaira, King Gairelul, Orco, Garue, Mr. Yazawa: MAER
Gouto Gakumazawa: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya
Garris: Hellsing
Heiji Gohita: MegaMan Star Force
Gorou: Saikano
Wesley Grant: Firestorm
Gray: Strait Jacket
Guardshell: Transformers Energon
Major Gwen: Guilty Crown
Gwor: You Are Umasou
General Hannibal: Aquarion Age Sagall ~Don't Forget Me…~
Marquis Haruka: Snow White with the Red Hair
Hidaka: Bunny Drop
Ryuudou Hishiki, Sanzou Tatsukawa: GetBackers
Isogai: Sword of the Stranger
Itagaki: Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
Kakkou Iwashinobi, Jako: Naruto Shippuden
Jarasca, Commander Uemura: Reideen
Jerso: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Jirai: Fist of the North Star: Raou Side Story: Supreme Ruler of Heaven
Jirou: Pokemon
Jobs: Eureka Seven
Ken Kamamoto: Love Get You
Pro Kawai, Danzou Tazaki, Kengo Yokota: DAN DOH!!
Tetsuzai Kinpei, Keiji Kondou: Inazuma Eleven GO
Hiroshi Kiyosato, Matsubara: Sweet Valerian
Koganekoshinobi: Astonishing Human Batseelor
Dr. Koizumi: Monkey Turn V
Takashi Kosaka: Revived Sky -Rescue Wings-
Kurobachi, Yajirobee: Naruto
Kurosu: Barrier Master
Ginga Kurosu: Gunparade Orchestra
Dimitri Magarof: Linebarrels of Iron
Maru: Texhnolyze
Mary, Managing Director Nakayama: Mnemosyne
Ichirou Masuda: Iron Man
Minotauros: Mon Colle Knights
Miyahara: Initial D Extra Stage
Sgt. Morrow: Tytania
Toshihiko Murota: Araiso Private High School Student Council Enforcement Club
Murph: The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk
Takurou Nakai: Bakuman
Masumi Niiyama: Mythical Detective Loki RAGNAROK
Keichou Nijimura: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure - Diamond is Unbreakable
Daigorou Nittai: Sumomo mo Momo mo
Pavlov: Divine Gate
Raiden: Little Charo ~Tohoku Arc~
Jeffrey Ray: Triangle Heart ~Sweet Songs Forever~
Kina Relay: Jing the Bandit King
Takehiko Rikuoka: Fantasista Stella
Yuusuke Saitou: Darker Than Black
Kouji Sakuma: Chaos;Child
Santa: Hayate the Combat Butler
Shibuya: Captain Earth
Shirou, Yukke: Tokyo Tribe 2
Shotta, Junji Yoshioka: Three-Way Struggle
S-Nand: Magi
Spichan, King Uchouchouten: Battle Spirits
Peter Spikes: Starship Operators
Susuri, Tanigawa: Kemonozume
Gouzou Tagami: Monochrome Factor
Ryousuke Takabayashi: Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
Takigawa: Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Noboru Tennouji: School Rumble
Kenzou Tokudawara: Air Gear
Topor: The Amazing Zorori
Tracy, Jr.: Project Blue Earth SOS
Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Takahiro Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Tswai, Woo: Zatch Bell!
Major Valangan: Giant Robo
Kitz Vellman: Attack on Titan
Morris West: The First Step New Challenger
Wikay: Silver Balls
Woolen: Star Ocean EX
Marumoto Yakushiji: Dear Boys
Yamamoto: You’re Under Arrest
Kazuhiko Yamamoto: Coastal Midnight
Yeppa: The Snow Queen
Yeti: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Yokochin: Bleach
Yuuki: Planet of the Beast King
Yuuma: Scrapped Princess
Zector: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Zeubelt: Giant Killing