PRECURE ROLES
Suzu: Suite Precure the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Shii Aasu: Puni Puni Poemy
Akane, Nikorinbou: Ojarumaru
Akira: Clamp School Detectives
Euphemia Li Britannia: Code Geass
Pat Campbell, Carabona Guinea: Infinite Ryvius
Dino: Legendz
Dvergr: Kiddy Grade
Ein: Phantom
Alice Eve, Kotarou Mochizuki: Black Blood Brothers
Fan Xinglou: The Asterisk War
Gretel, Hansel: Black Lagoon
Kouta Haga: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Koharu Hayama: Kodocha
Ruri Hayasaka: My Big Sis is Here
Hel: Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
Ruri Hoshino: Martian Successor Nadesico
Hyatt, Puchuu: Excel Saga
Naozumi Kamura: Kodocha
Karasutengu: Tokyo Ravens
Yousuke Kazamatsuri: Energetic Explosion Gunbarger
Kei: Hand Maid May
Kozue Kusanagi: Please Teacher
Legendary Sorcerer: Those Who Hunt Elves
Majic Lin: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Lucim, Nike: The Magic Square Spins
Meredy: Tales of Eternia
Meso: Sexy Commando Side Story Amazing Masaru
Miko Mido: La Blue Girl
Takurou Minagawa: DiGi Charat
Madoka Mori: Ghost Hunt
Mu: Tactics
Ichirou Nakata: Zetan
Nanako: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SuperS
Nina: Hell Girl
Olivier Poulange: Beyblade
Saloma: MegaMan NT Warrior
Shimajirou Shimano: Shimajirou the Stripey Tiger
Mika Suzuki: Teacher’s Time
Tama: Silver Balls
Rika Tokino: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Meiville Transferre: Zegapain
Miho Umeda: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
Mayumi Usami: GA Art Design Class
Carlos Williams: Crush Gear Turbo
Yuki: Hiwou War Chronicles
Akiru Yuuki: Fancy Lala the Magic Stage
Suzu: Suite Precure the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Shii Aasu: Puni Puni Poemy
Akane, Nikorinbou: Ojarumaru
Akira: Clamp School Detectives
Euphemia Li Britannia: Code Geass
Pat Campbell, Carabona Guinea: Infinite Ryvius
Dino: Legendz
Dvergr: Kiddy Grade
Ein: Phantom
Alice Eve, Kotarou Mochizuki: Black Blood Brothers
Fan Xinglou: The Asterisk War
Gretel, Hansel: Black Lagoon
Kouta Haga: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Koharu Hayama: Kodocha
Ruri Hayasaka: My Big Sis is Here
Hel: Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
Ruri Hoshino: Martian Successor Nadesico
Hyatt, Puchuu: Excel Saga
Naozumi Kamura: Kodocha
Karasutengu: Tokyo Ravens
Yousuke Kazamatsuri: Energetic Explosion Gunbarger
Kei: Hand Maid May
Kozue Kusanagi: Please Teacher
Legendary Sorcerer: Those Who Hunt Elves
Majic Lin: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Lucim, Nike: The Magic Square Spins
Meredy: Tales of Eternia
Meso: Sexy Commando Side Story Amazing Masaru
Miko Mido: La Blue Girl
Takurou Minagawa: DiGi Charat
Madoka Mori: Ghost Hunt
Mu: Tactics
Ichirou Nakata: Zetan
Nanako: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SuperS
Nina: Hell Girl
Olivier Poulange: Beyblade
Saloma: MegaMan NT Warrior
Shimajirou Shimano: Shimajirou the Stripey Tiger
Mika Suzuki: Teacher’s Time
Tama: Silver Balls
Rika Tokino: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Meiville Transferre: Zegapain
Miho Umeda: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
Mayumi Usami: GA Art Design Class
Carlos Williams: Crush Gear Turbo
Yuki: Hiwou War Chronicles
Akiru Yuuki: Fancy Lala the Magic Stage