PRECURE ROLES
Gekidrago: Pretty Cure
OTHER ROLES
300X: Hikarian
Norio Aburazemi: The Story of Muchikko Yoshimoto
Akajima, Tombitomaru Akimoto, Sawemontarou Kingorounosuke Goshogahara, Tsuchibashi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
King Amoeba, Amigo Hanagedes: Picchi Pichi Shizuku
Anabebe: Jungle King Tar
Officer Andou, Makoto Hayashida, Kyougo Hiura, Murozou Honjou, Hiro Iino, Jackal, Toshizou Myouken, Shinpei Ookubo, Tougo Umieda, Takurou Yabe: Case Closed
Officer Arai: Detective Academy Q
Ryuujirou Asuka: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Balsa: In Another World with My Smartphone
Balt: Fullmetal Alchemist
Jack Baron: Kaleido Star
Barr, Gardy: Legend of Crystania
General Basil: Mysterious Joker
Giovanni Bertuccio: Gankutsuou
Bernard Biral: Lupin III Eastern Records ~Another Page~
Captain Blackbeard: MegaMan NT Warrior
Bob, Genkai Goshima, Yuuzan Goshima: School Rumble
Boogie: Green Makibao
Boris: Shaman King
Brad: Trigun
Cannon: Fairy Tale the Movie - Phoenix Priestess
Chatzramon: Digimon Tamers
Chirames: Those Who Hunt Elves II
Jose Collins: A.D. Police
Crow: Best in Chinese!
Daio: Crayon Shin-Chan
Da Jin, Georg: Zoids Genesis
Dandy: Legendz
Danish: Lost Universe
Darles: The Big O
Davalon: Dream-Colored Patissiere
De De Den: Maze the Megaburst Space
Dordoni Alessandro del Socacchio: Bleach
Democritos: Humanoid Monster Bem
Dim: Yaemon the Locomotive
Tsujin Doi: Super Radical Gag Family
Don: The Law of Ueki
Ebitani: Yu-Gi-Oh
Viscount Edogawa: Tactics
Enzo: Gunslinger Girl
Erebos: Raideen
Professor Fabarom: Magician’s Academy
Fear: Pandora in the Crimson Shell
Fett: Demon King Starting Today!
Blex Forer, Captain Dogosse Gier: Zeta Gundam A New Translation
Fors: Outlaw Star
Fox: Lupin III Part IV
Fricia, Maeda, Melvin: Ojarumaru
Mari Fujisawa: El-Hazard
Kinichirou Fujiwara: Crush Gear Nitro
Fukuma: Yo!! Karate Club
Gaga: Petite Princess Yucie
Garterbelt: Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
Gen: Tokyo Tribe 2
Geniusbon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Geran: TO
Gill: Black Jack - Two Black Dentists
Godot: Vampian Kids
Gonzo: Bonobono
Gonzou: Please, My Melody
Gouri, Dr. Hartmann, Tajikara: Doraemon
Ulysses Grant: The Empire of Corpses
Graz: Fullmetal Alchemist - The Sacred Star of Milos
Griffon: Problem Children are Coming from Another World, Aren’t They?
Zembel Gugu: Overlord II
Hamd: Now and Then, Here and There
Hajime Hanaoka: Soar High! Isami
Hanzou: Pokemon Advanced Generation
Umako Harada: Papuwa
Haraguchi: Genshiken
Beluga J. Hard: Black Cat
Hurricane Hawk: Last Exile
Tadao Hayami: Sakon the Puppeteer
Hayashi: Coastal Midnight
Shigeharu Hazama: Mirage of Blaze
Heinz: Z.O.E 2167 Idolo
Heita: Ninja Scroll
Hergate: Alice in Cyberland
Higatasasa: Starship Girl Yohko Yamamoto
Hige, Jeed: Zatch Bell!!
Highman: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Emblem
Muneichirou Hiwatari: Beyblade
Prime Minister Honest: Akame ga Kill!
Takatsuna Honma: Gifuuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu & Keiji
Houge: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Tom Howard: Rio Rainbow Gate!
Hyodol: Golgo 13
Kaji Hyougou: Lime Colored Exotic War Record
Asato Ichijou: Vampire Knight
Yuusaku Iino: Dear Boys
Ikutidaal: Within a Distant Time
Ishihara: Rainbow
Shouji Isogai: Morning Sun Fleet
Joe the Condor: Gatchaman
Tsutomu Kagura: Silver Balls
Hyougo Kaji: Lime Colored Exotic War Record
Kakka: Brave of Gold Goldran
Taaki Kamera: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Taichi Kamo: Demon Fighter Kocho
Shou Kanzaki: Ask Dr. Ling!
Kanzaki: Ghost in the Shell Arise Alternative Architecture
Professor Karigari: Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Mobile Emergency Police
Kashira: Bonobono
Michio Katou: Weiss Kreuz
Agesaku Katsumata: Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
Kenneth: Darker Than Black
Keteau: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Kimezou: Kimezou
Dendroby Kimura: Home Tutor Hitman Reborn!
Kimura: Azumanga Daioh
Jim Kincaid: Galaxy Angel
Kinokong: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Tetsumaru Kinoshita: Nintama Rantarou
Dendro Kiram: Katekyo Hitman REBORN!
Tomonori Kitabata: Nobunaga's Stealth
Kobayakawa: Prince Ad Lib
Shouji Koike: Corpse Demon
Konishi: Elf Princess Rane
Isami Kondou: Age of Shura
Koremasa: Legend of Himiko
Gregor von Krubach, Pastore: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Tetsugorou Kumada: Crayon Shin-Chan
Kazuma Kurata: Witch Hunter Robin
Kuroda: Rice in a Bucket
Kiyoyoshi Kuroda: Angel Legend
Kurozawa: Biriken Nandemo Shoukai
Lamp: Astro Boy
Lansi: Darkside Blues
Professor Crazy Larry: Mach Girl
Laurier: Doraemon
Leon: B’t-X
Leon: Dungeon Fighter Online
Leroy: Fortune Quest L
Long Shen: Yaiba
Bodom Mace: Space Battleship Yamato 2199 - Odyssey of the Celestial Ark
Masayan: Burst Angel
Mamoru Matsuhira, Shoutao Yamafuji: Sunshine Tree
Hisahide Matsunaga: Samurai Warriors Special
Mechakkusser, Sankaoh: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Tokiyori Minamoto: Within a Distant Time
Mr. Minamoto, Coach Smith: The Prince of Tennis
Junsaku Mitamura: Hell Hall Spirit Realm Communication
Mitsukakeboshi: The Mysterious Play
Mr. Miura: Maburaho
Moai, Stock: Yamato 2520
Sokaku Mochizuki, Ryuuji Yamazaki: Fatal Fury
Brian Meno Moderato: Strait Jacket
Kyougo Momoi: X
Shinya Morizaki: Hell Girl
Nibhal Mubhal: Super Robot Wars Original Generation Divine Wars
Mujoe: Bomberman Jetters
Yasuharu Nabeno: Herobank
Nadem: Yuugo
Dr. Neo: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Nitronix: Green Makibao
Nobunaga Oda: Flint the Time Detective
Ojima: The Twelve Kingdoms
Prime Minister Okuzaki: Samurai Flamenco
Oogurobashira: Rin-ne
Crusher Ooiwa: Doraemon
Koutarou Ookawa: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Tomio Ookawa: Corpse Demon
Ootaka: Higurashi - When They Cry
Floi Orphenoa: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Oscar: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Ox: Eyeshield 21
Pinyari: Mom Every Day
Poseidon: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Rinka: YuYu Hakusho
Ruth: Cowboy Bebop
Mr. Sakai: The Day the Earth Moved
Togurou Sakamaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone
Souichirou Sakuraba: Idol Incidents
Yoshio Samukawa: Texhnolyze
Juuyoshi Sanada: Shinshaku Juuyoshi Sanada
Saunders: Major
Scuza: 91days
Sean: Steel Communication
Sebastian: Penguin Girl Heart
Shadow Tyranno: Dino Zone
Shigematsu: Toriko
Takeo Shino, Tomokazu: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Shou Yousen: The Story of Saiunkoku
Sgt. Skyshark: Birdy, the Little Airplane on the Southern Island
Bruno Sparks: Legendz
Spirit Warrior: True Spirit Warrior
Naoto Sugimoto: Zipang
Masashi Suzuki: Initial D Second Stage
Tachibana: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Koutarou Taiga: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Heirei Takajima: Animation Runner Kuromi
Lory Takarada: Skip Beat!
Takasu: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Tanaka: Black Heaven
Taracey: Wedding Peach
Taros: Bit the Cupid
Tarpasa: Berserk
Machinehead Tetsuji: Redline
Fisher Tiger: One Piece
Dark Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Tsugimine: Sexy Commando Side Story Amazing! Masaru
Uragasumi: Medarot Soul
Lord Leondis van du Montague: Romeo x Juliet
Wakayama Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs R
Mookie Wilson: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Retsugou Yagyuu: Nintama Rantarou
Toshiyoshi Yagyuu: Age of Shura
Zacky: Raideen
Zaki: Legend of Basara
Zanaffer: Slayers Revolution
King Zenoheld: Bakugan New Vestoria
Sylva Zoldyck: Hunter x Hunter
Gekidrago: Pretty Cure
OTHER ROLES
300X: Hikarian
Norio Aburazemi: The Story of Muchikko Yoshimoto
Akajima, Tombitomaru Akimoto, Sawemontarou Kingorounosuke Goshogahara, Tsuchibashi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
King Amoeba, Amigo Hanagedes: Picchi Pichi Shizuku
Anabebe: Jungle King Tar
Officer Andou, Makoto Hayashida, Kyougo Hiura, Murozou Honjou, Hiro Iino, Jackal, Toshizou Myouken, Shinpei Ookubo, Tougo Umieda, Takurou Yabe: Case Closed
Officer Arai: Detective Academy Q
Ryuujirou Asuka: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Balsa: In Another World with My Smartphone
Balt: Fullmetal Alchemist
Jack Baron: Kaleido Star
Barr, Gardy: Legend of Crystania
General Basil: Mysterious Joker
Giovanni Bertuccio: Gankutsuou
Bernard Biral: Lupin III Eastern Records ~Another Page~
Captain Blackbeard: MegaMan NT Warrior
Bob, Genkai Goshima, Yuuzan Goshima: School Rumble
Boogie: Green Makibao
Boris: Shaman King
Brad: Trigun
Cannon: Fairy Tale the Movie - Phoenix Priestess
Chatzramon: Digimon Tamers
Chirames: Those Who Hunt Elves II
Jose Collins: A.D. Police
Crow: Best in Chinese!
Daio: Crayon Shin-Chan
Da Jin, Georg: Zoids Genesis
Dandy: Legendz
Danish: Lost Universe
Darles: The Big O
Davalon: Dream-Colored Patissiere
De De Den: Maze the Megaburst Space
Dordoni Alessandro del Socacchio: Bleach
Democritos: Humanoid Monster Bem
Dim: Yaemon the Locomotive
Tsujin Doi: Super Radical Gag Family
Don: The Law of Ueki
Ebitani: Yu-Gi-Oh
Viscount Edogawa: Tactics
Enzo: Gunslinger Girl
Erebos: Raideen
Professor Fabarom: Magician’s Academy
Fear: Pandora in the Crimson Shell
Fett: Demon King Starting Today!
Blex Forer, Captain Dogosse Gier: Zeta Gundam A New Translation
Fors: Outlaw Star
Fox: Lupin III Part IV
Fricia, Maeda, Melvin: Ojarumaru
Mari Fujisawa: El-Hazard
Kinichirou Fujiwara: Crush Gear Nitro
Fukuma: Yo!! Karate Club
Gaga: Petite Princess Yucie
Garterbelt: Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
Gen: Tokyo Tribe 2
Geniusbon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Geran: TO
Gill: Black Jack - Two Black Dentists
Godot: Vampian Kids
Gonzo: Bonobono
Gonzou: Please, My Melody
Gouri, Dr. Hartmann, Tajikara: Doraemon
Ulysses Grant: The Empire of Corpses
Graz: Fullmetal Alchemist - The Sacred Star of Milos
Griffon: Problem Children are Coming from Another World, Aren’t They?
Zembel Gugu: Overlord II
Hamd: Now and Then, Here and There
Hajime Hanaoka: Soar High! Isami
Hanzou: Pokemon Advanced Generation
Umako Harada: Papuwa
Haraguchi: Genshiken
Beluga J. Hard: Black Cat
Hurricane Hawk: Last Exile
Tadao Hayami: Sakon the Puppeteer
Hayashi: Coastal Midnight
Shigeharu Hazama: Mirage of Blaze
Heinz: Z.O.E 2167 Idolo
Heita: Ninja Scroll
Hergate: Alice in Cyberland
Higatasasa: Starship Girl Yohko Yamamoto
Hige, Jeed: Zatch Bell!!
Highman: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Emblem
Muneichirou Hiwatari: Beyblade
Prime Minister Honest: Akame ga Kill!
Takatsuna Honma: Gifuuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu & Keiji
Houge: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Tom Howard: Rio Rainbow Gate!
Hyodol: Golgo 13
Kaji Hyougou: Lime Colored Exotic War Record
Asato Ichijou: Vampire Knight
Yuusaku Iino: Dear Boys
Ikutidaal: Within a Distant Time
Ishihara: Rainbow
Shouji Isogai: Morning Sun Fleet
Joe the Condor: Gatchaman
Tsutomu Kagura: Silver Balls
Hyougo Kaji: Lime Colored Exotic War Record
Kakka: Brave of Gold Goldran
Taaki Kamera: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Taichi Kamo: Demon Fighter Kocho
Shou Kanzaki: Ask Dr. Ling!
Kanzaki: Ghost in the Shell Arise Alternative Architecture
Professor Karigari: Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head Mobile Emergency Police
Kashira: Bonobono
Michio Katou: Weiss Kreuz
Agesaku Katsumata: Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
Kenneth: Darker Than Black
Keteau: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Kimezou: Kimezou
Dendroby Kimura: Home Tutor Hitman Reborn!
Kimura: Azumanga Daioh
Jim Kincaid: Galaxy Angel
Kinokong: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Tetsumaru Kinoshita: Nintama Rantarou
Dendro Kiram: Katekyo Hitman REBORN!
Tomonori Kitabata: Nobunaga's Stealth
Kobayakawa: Prince Ad Lib
Shouji Koike: Corpse Demon
Konishi: Elf Princess Rane
Isami Kondou: Age of Shura
Koremasa: Legend of Himiko
Gregor von Krubach, Pastore: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Tetsugorou Kumada: Crayon Shin-Chan
Kazuma Kurata: Witch Hunter Robin
Kuroda: Rice in a Bucket
Kiyoyoshi Kuroda: Angel Legend
Kurozawa: Biriken Nandemo Shoukai
Lamp: Astro Boy
Lansi: Darkside Blues
Professor Crazy Larry: Mach Girl
Laurier: Doraemon
Leon: B’t-X
Leon: Dungeon Fighter Online
Leroy: Fortune Quest L
Long Shen: Yaiba
Bodom Mace: Space Battleship Yamato 2199 - Odyssey of the Celestial Ark
Masayan: Burst Angel
Mamoru Matsuhira, Shoutao Yamafuji: Sunshine Tree
Hisahide Matsunaga: Samurai Warriors Special
Mechakkusser, Sankaoh: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Tokiyori Minamoto: Within a Distant Time
Mr. Minamoto, Coach Smith: The Prince of Tennis
Junsaku Mitamura: Hell Hall Spirit Realm Communication
Mitsukakeboshi: The Mysterious Play
Mr. Miura: Maburaho
Moai, Stock: Yamato 2520
Sokaku Mochizuki, Ryuuji Yamazaki: Fatal Fury
Brian Meno Moderato: Strait Jacket
Kyougo Momoi: X
Shinya Morizaki: Hell Girl
Nibhal Mubhal: Super Robot Wars Original Generation Divine Wars
Mujoe: Bomberman Jetters
Yasuharu Nabeno: Herobank
Nadem: Yuugo
Dr. Neo: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Nitronix: Green Makibao
Nobunaga Oda: Flint the Time Detective
Ojima: The Twelve Kingdoms
Prime Minister Okuzaki: Samurai Flamenco
Oogurobashira: Rin-ne
Crusher Ooiwa: Doraemon
Koutarou Ookawa: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Tomio Ookawa: Corpse Demon
Ootaka: Higurashi - When They Cry
Floi Orphenoa: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Oscar: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Ox: Eyeshield 21
Pinyari: Mom Every Day
Poseidon: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Rinka: YuYu Hakusho
Ruth: Cowboy Bebop
Mr. Sakai: The Day the Earth Moved
Togurou Sakamaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone
Souichirou Sakuraba: Idol Incidents
Yoshio Samukawa: Texhnolyze
Juuyoshi Sanada: Shinshaku Juuyoshi Sanada
Saunders: Major
Scuza: 91days
Sean: Steel Communication
Sebastian: Penguin Girl Heart
Shadow Tyranno: Dino Zone
Shigematsu: Toriko
Takeo Shino, Tomokazu: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Shou Yousen: The Story of Saiunkoku
Sgt. Skyshark: Birdy, the Little Airplane on the Southern Island
Bruno Sparks: Legendz
Spirit Warrior: True Spirit Warrior
Naoto Sugimoto: Zipang
Masashi Suzuki: Initial D Second Stage
Tachibana: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Koutarou Taiga: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Heirei Takajima: Animation Runner Kuromi
Lory Takarada: Skip Beat!
Takasu: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Tanaka: Black Heaven
Taracey: Wedding Peach
Taros: Bit the Cupid
Tarpasa: Berserk
Machinehead Tetsuji: Redline
Fisher Tiger: One Piece
Dark Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Tsugimine: Sexy Commando Side Story Amazing! Masaru
Uragasumi: Medarot Soul
Lord Leondis van du Montague: Romeo x Juliet
Wakayama Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs R
Mookie Wilson: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Retsugou Yagyuu: Nintama Rantarou
Toshiyoshi Yagyuu: Age of Shura
Zacky: Raideen
Zaki: Legend of Basara
Zanaffer: Slayers Revolution
King Zenoheld: Bakugan New Vestoria
Sylva Zoldyck: Hunter x Hunter