Houchuu Ootsuka (大塚芳忠)
PRECURE ROLES
King Selfish: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abuto: Silver Balls
Tubalcain Alhambra: Hellsing Ultimate
August Arthur: The Sacred Blacksmith
Tsutomu Asahikawa: Gu-Gu Ganmo
Aus, David: Fist of the North Star
Barsalom: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Melan Blue: Brigadoon: Marin & Melan
Buzam A. Calessa, Tenmei Uragasami: Vandread
Alexander David Cekeros: Blue Submarine 6
Zeus Ceraunos: Mischief of the Gods
Chinyos: Itadakiman
Chibodee Crocket: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Crosshairs, Deer Stalker, Ratbat, Ultra Magnus: Transformers: The Headmasters
Dartas, Isaac: Star Musketeer Bismarck
Deneb: Kamen Rider Den-O Imagin Anime
Bruce Dochley: Coyote Ragtime Show
Dong Zhuo: Beyond the Heavens
Dracul: Monster Princess
Dran: Zillion
Krode Freddi: Noir
Yazan Gable: Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
Gaihawk: Transformers Victory
Galassia: 91 Days
Gates: Full Metal Panic!
Gen: Giant Robo: The Day The Earth Stood Still
Gigazombie: Doraemon: Nobita and the Birth of Japan 2016
Gindo: Ranma ½
Jason Beck Gold: The Big O
Gavane Gooney: Turn A Gundam
Guillotinecutter: Kizumonogatari II
Karl Gunow: Snow Wind
Makoto Hayada: Captain Tsubasa
Shouichirou Hitomi, Takehiko Hitomi, Kikuji, Katsuo Nabeshima: Detective Conan
Norio Hotta, Akira Sendou: Slam Dunk
Hou Chuu: Solty Rei
Tenkei Iwafune: K: Return of Kings
Jiraiya: Naruto
Jouji: Samurai Champloo
Ai Kanzenji, You Nihiruda: High School! Funny Face Club
Katsubushiman: Go! Anpanman
Killer Bat: Blue Dragon
Koga: Pokemon
Fuminori Kohagura: Texhnolyze
Kotarou: Yaiba
Masayoshi Kuki: RahXephon
Isamu Kuroda: Figure17
Kuroko: Urusei Yatsura
Kuronue: YuYu Hakusho the Movie: Poltergeist Report
Kyle: Vampire Hunter D
Leonardo: Super Turtles
Marlheit: Spice and Wolf
Jake McDonald: 3x3 Eyes
Miko: Shangri-La
Kyao Mirao: Heavy Metal L-Gaim
George Miyagusuku: Blood+
Takehiro Miyoshi: Nodame Cantabile
Mizuki: Yoroshiku Mechadock
Tokisada Mutou: Rurouni Kenshin
Nekrymer: Future Police Urashiman
Nevara: Sgt. Frog
Niimi: My Sexual Harassment
Dr. Ni Jianyi: Saiyuki
Montblanc Norland: One Piece
Orsay: Claymore
Tapp Oseano: Metal Armor Dragonar
Proxy 1: Ergo Proxy
Gunther Prozen: Zoids Caotic Century
Ranger: Transformers: Super-God Masterforce
Red Dragon: Chaos Dragon
Red Pine: Sonic X
Riku: Kino’s Journey
Shirou Sanada: Space Battleship Yamato
Satou: Ajin
Seetour: Saga of Tanya the Evil
Shiki: Durarara!!
Tooru Shiroi: Arakawa Under the Bridge
Shuh: Fist of the North Star
Makoto Souda: Captain Tsubasa
Dino Stego: DinoZone
Masayuki Susumu, Yasujirou: Nintama Rantarou
Koujirou Takagaki: Carried by the Wind: Ran Tsukikage
Terra of the Left: A Certain Magical Index
Shirou Tokita: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Kamiomi Tsukuyomi: Sasami@Unmotivated
Turk: Last Order: Final Fantasy VII
Roger Warner: Gallery Fake
Carre Wirok: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
X: Yu-Gi-Oh GX
Taiki Yoshinari: Detective School Q
Zephyr: One Piece Film Z
Zero: 009-1
Zhang Taiyan: Fist of the Blue Sky
King Selfish: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abuto: Silver Balls
Tubalcain Alhambra: Hellsing Ultimate
August Arthur: The Sacred Blacksmith
Tsutomu Asahikawa: Gu-Gu Ganmo
Aus, David: Fist of the North Star
Barsalom: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Melan Blue: Brigadoon: Marin & Melan
Buzam A. Calessa, Tenmei Uragasami: Vandread
Alexander David Cekeros: Blue Submarine 6
Zeus Ceraunos: Mischief of the Gods
Chinyos: Itadakiman
Chibodee Crocket: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Crosshairs, Deer Stalker, Ratbat, Ultra Magnus: Transformers: The Headmasters
Dartas, Isaac: Star Musketeer Bismarck
Deneb: Kamen Rider Den-O Imagin Anime
Bruce Dochley: Coyote Ragtime Show
Dong Zhuo: Beyond the Heavens
Dracul: Monster Princess
Dran: Zillion
Krode Freddi: Noir
Yazan Gable: Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
Gaihawk: Transformers Victory
Galassia: 91 Days
Gates: Full Metal Panic!
Gen: Giant Robo: The Day The Earth Stood Still
Gigazombie: Doraemon: Nobita and the Birth of Japan 2016
Gindo: Ranma ½
Jason Beck Gold: The Big O
Gavane Gooney: Turn A Gundam
Guillotinecutter: Kizumonogatari II
Karl Gunow: Snow Wind
Makoto Hayada: Captain Tsubasa
Shouichirou Hitomi, Takehiko Hitomi, Kikuji, Katsuo Nabeshima: Detective Conan
Norio Hotta, Akira Sendou: Slam Dunk
Hou Chuu: Solty Rei
Tenkei Iwafune: K: Return of Kings
Jiraiya: Naruto
Jouji: Samurai Champloo
Ai Kanzenji, You Nihiruda: High School! Funny Face Club
Katsubushiman: Go! Anpanman
Killer Bat: Blue Dragon
Koga: Pokemon
Fuminori Kohagura: Texhnolyze
Kotarou: Yaiba
Masayoshi Kuki: RahXephon
Isamu Kuroda: Figure17
Kuroko: Urusei Yatsura
Kuronue: YuYu Hakusho the Movie: Poltergeist Report
Kyle: Vampire Hunter D
Leonardo: Super Turtles
Marlheit: Spice and Wolf
Jake McDonald: 3x3 Eyes
Miko: Shangri-La
Kyao Mirao: Heavy Metal L-Gaim
George Miyagusuku: Blood+
Takehiro Miyoshi: Nodame Cantabile
Mizuki: Yoroshiku Mechadock
Tokisada Mutou: Rurouni Kenshin
Nekrymer: Future Police Urashiman
Nevara: Sgt. Frog
Niimi: My Sexual Harassment
Dr. Ni Jianyi: Saiyuki
Montblanc Norland: One Piece
Orsay: Claymore
Tapp Oseano: Metal Armor Dragonar
Proxy 1: Ergo Proxy
Gunther Prozen: Zoids Caotic Century
Ranger: Transformers: Super-God Masterforce
Red Dragon: Chaos Dragon
Red Pine: Sonic X
Riku: Kino’s Journey
Shirou Sanada: Space Battleship Yamato
Satou: Ajin
Seetour: Saga of Tanya the Evil
Shiki: Durarara!!
Tooru Shiroi: Arakawa Under the Bridge
Shuh: Fist of the North Star
Makoto Souda: Captain Tsubasa
Dino Stego: DinoZone
Masayuki Susumu, Yasujirou: Nintama Rantarou
Koujirou Takagaki: Carried by the Wind: Ran Tsukikage
Terra of the Left: A Certain Magical Index
Shirou Tokita: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Kamiomi Tsukuyomi: Sasami@Unmotivated
Turk: Last Order: Final Fantasy VII
Roger Warner: Gallery Fake
Carre Wirok: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
X: Yu-Gi-Oh GX
Taiki Yoshinari: Detective School Q
Zephyr: One Piece Film Z
Zero: 009-1
Zhang Taiyan: Fist of the Blue Sky