PRECURE ROLES
Yuri Tsukikage / Cure Moonlight: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
7: Loveless
Nanase Aasu: Puni Puni Poemy
Mira Ackerman: Godannar
Akino: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Alice: Project ARMS
Youko Amagi: Zetman
Anne Anzai: Excel Saga
Ruriko Aoki: Top Secret
Baron Ashura: Robot Girls Z
Arque Avenir: Zegapain
Aya: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Minako Ayano: Government Crime Investigation Agent Joutarou Zaizen
Azame: Ninja Scroll
Ryouko Balta: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Ray Beams: Eureka Seven
Binka: Mushrambo
Catherine “Takius”: Ragnarok the Animation
Cerberus "Kero": Card Captor Sakura
Chiffon, Chips: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Chiko: Dragon Ball Z
Chloe: Noir
Chris: Kouryuu Legend Villgust
Tatjana Dayward: Slayers Excellent
Doris: The Bush Baby
Sarah Dupont: Kaleido Star
Becky Farrah: Gunsmith Cats
Kyrene Garbo: Eat-Man ‘98
Miyuki Haneda: 801 TTS Airbats
Lindy Harlaown: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
Jody “Blue Eyes” Hayward: El Cazador de la Bruja
Heidi: Ponkikki Masterpiece World (DEBUT ROLE)
Hex: Jormungand
Princess Hinoto: X
Megumi Hisakawa: Alien Nine
Tomoko Hoshina: ToHeart
Hotaru: Secret Akko (2)
Ran Igarashi: MegaMan NT Warrior
Iria: Iria - Zeiram the Animation
Sailor Iyan: Crayon Shin-Chan
Jin Li: Beyblade
Limelda Jorg: Madlax
Ririko Kagome: Rosario+Vampire
Haruko Kamio: AIR
Hijiri Kanata: Girls Bravo
Miri Kanaya: The Melody of Oblivion
Miki Kaoru: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Kira Kasugano: Potemayo
Sumire Kasugano: Sally the Witch 2
Shino Katagiri: Detective Academy Q
Kate: Pandora Hearts
Keiko: Beyblade
Keiko: Superior Defender Gundam Force
Aileen Kent: Emily of New Moon
Kyouko Kibukawa: Academy Utopia Study Straight!
Ako Kifu: Tokyo Ravens
Nanami Kirishima: Waiting in the Summer
Kiss: Beet the Vandel Buster
Aya Kitaouji: Fist of the Blue Sky
Ryouko Komatsu / Yellow Black Hole: The Two of Us are Milky Holmes
Lady Koto: Kyousougiga
Kuramori: Charcoal Feather Federation
Yoshino Kuroo: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Minamo “Nyamo” Kurosawa: Azumanga Daioh
Lara: Lupin III - The Secret of Twilight Gemini
Lennus: Exploration Driland
Leona: Dragon Quest
Lola: One Piece
Lupin: MapleStory
Aum Madaura: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Ayako Mano, Youko Mano: Devil Hunter Yohko
Claudia McCunnen: Phantom – Requiem for the Phantom
Midler: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventures - Stardust Crusaders
Miiya Miiya: RPG Legend Hepoi
Kanoko Mikadono: Nakaimo
Misako Mishima: Dream Magicians
Ami Mizuno / Sailor Mercury: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Momoko, Piyoko: Rambunctious Atarou
Lala Mu: Night Wizard
MuneMune: Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
Ororo Munroe: X-Men
Youko Nakajima: The Twelve Kingdoms
Shizuka Nakamoto: Sailor Victory
Nana: Loveless
Miyuki Nanase: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Maya Natsume: Heaven and Earth
Nerdi: New Bikkuriman
Lt. Kaoru Niimi: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Saiki Nijimura, Chinami Sawaguchi: Case Closed
Akiho Nogizaka: Haruka Nogizaka’s Secret
Natsuke Ogawa: Phantom Quest Corp
Marina Oki: Cosmo Warrior Zero
Okiku: My House
Rieko Ooe: Chihayafuru
Pan Yu Ling: Fist of the Blue Sky
Pason, Petit Orin: New Bikkuriman
Portia: Romeo x Juliet
Aria Prestain: Gegege no Kitarou
Priscilla: Claymore
Chieri Rando: Best Student Council
Almeia Restall: So, I Can’t Play H
Ruby: The Amazing Zorori
Ryouko: Monkey Turn
Midori Saejima: I’m No Angel
Taeko Sakurai: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Sanada: G-On Riders
Hitomi Sata: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Rem Saverem: Trigun
Serena: Silver Olynssis
Seri: Haruka – Beyond the Stream of Time
Shana: The Legacy of Al Caral
Haruka Shitou: RahXephon
Shizuko: Blue Literature
Sayuri Shirakawa: Arjuna
Layla B. Simmons: Idol Project
Skuld: Ah My Goddess!
Scorpio Sonia: Saint Seiya Omega
Arisa Sono: All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku
Yuki Souma: Fruits Basket
Aya Stanford: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Amalla Su: Love Hina
Yae Suzukawa: Taisho Baseball Girls
Arimi Suzuki: Marmalade Boy
Tae: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Hinata Taiyou: Day Break Illusion
Chihiro Takashima: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Takius: Ragnarok
Tata: Magic Knight Rayearth
Dr. Zhinzhee Bekka Arr Thied: Ghost in the Shell Arise
Kyouko Touno: .hack//Liminality
Ria Tsujiyu: Kindaichi Case Files
Retsu Unohana: Bleach
Fumio Usui: Karin
Marika von Feuerbach: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Fiona Ran Winchester: Triage X
Witch: Princess Resurrection
Yae: Legend of the Mystical Ninja
Kunie Yamada: Secret Akko (2)
Mitsuko Yamaoka: Hell Girl
Ichino Yanagida: Battle Athletes
Yoriko Yasaka: Nyarlko – Crawling with Love
Yuki: Chornicles of a Boy Named Hanada
Megumi Yukimura: Encouragement of Climb
Yuri: Black Jack 21
Yuuko: Here is Greenwood
Youko Yuzuki: The Goblin’s Box
GAME ROLES
Mira Ackerman, Ray Beams, Haruka Shidou, Tria Scott, Elcine Telethia: Super Robot Wars
Lydia Agute: Valkyria Chronicles III
Akira: Girls Bravo Romance 15’s
Aldira: Summon Night 3
Nanako Anegasaki: New Love Plus
Anne: Tengai Makyou
Antworth: Astal
Alisa Ilmake Arcasus: Arcs
Arianroad: The Legend of Heroes VII
Arseides, Miriam Sweet: Fray CD
Hozumi Ashihara: Case Closed: Phantom’s Mad Poem
Baron Ashura: Robot Girls Z Online
Leo Baxter: Song of Eternal Fantasy
Black Dragon MMS Justice: Battle Masters Mk. 2
Mel Brauen: Eberouge
Chai Xianghua: Soul Calibur
Rochelle Colec: Fantasy Water Margin: The Woven Web of a Century
Emile Crumscoy: Front Mission5 Scars of the War
Duran, Sister Nell: Ys: The Oath in Felghana
Nady Elminus: Atelier Shallie
Emma: Dragon Tactics
Eradim: HIT: Heroes of Incredible Tales
Fanadia: Garnet Chronicle
Fan Kwan Mei: Power Dolls 2
Gene: Lunar
Elizabeth Aristotle Gervezolge: Magical Girl Silky Lips
Girita, Hamamail, Nozinum, Lia, Maria, Stella, Stivum, Yurvia: Fortissia
Girl: Princess Maker 2
Hakkai: Strange Oriental Journey ~Halfling Hearts!!~
Yayoi Hayata, Mogetan: Sega Gaga
Melissa Herman: Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation
Satomi Hintou: White Clover Story
Jun Hiramoto, Shizuka Nakamoto: Graduation
Ami Hirasawa: Casting Voice
Hitomi: Everyone’s Golf 4
Tomoko Honda: True Love Story
Tomoko Hoshina: ToHeart
Iria: Zeiram Zone
Jessica: Langrisser
Judith: Tales of Vesperia
Kou Kakehi: Final Approach 2: First Priority
Haruko Kamio: Air
Yuuki Kamiya: Metamor Panic DokiDoki Yokai Busters!!
Kannakamui, Yui Naruse: Wrestling Angels: Survivors
Aya Kanou: Musical Performance City Osaka
Neder Kanzaki: Azito 3
Kate: Dragon Knight II
Kino: Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax
Rie Kishibe: Digimon Story: Cyber Sleuths
Minamo Kurosawa: Azumanga Donjara Daioh
Lancelot: Battle Arena Toshinden
Rena Lanford: Star Ocean: The Second Story
Grandsister Laura: Pink Wars Pylon
Faye Li: Binary Domain
Lila, Yuria: Fist of the North Star: Lost Paradise
Lilia: Ys II
Li Yin, Lu Yang: Gates of Heaven and Earth
Liza: Kaiser Knuckle
Lunache: Poison Pink
Mabel: Shining Force Ixa
Maia: Shining Arc
Seraph Manaria: Rage of Bahamut
Manaria: Shadowverse
Claudia Mannequin: Phantom: Phantom of Inferno
Margrid: Unlight
Mayura: Venus & Braves
Melissa: Ace Combat 6
Mew: Rig Road Saga 2
Reika Midou: Melty Lancer Reinforce
Mio: Grandia
Ayako Miyako: Gunparade Orchestra Blue Chapter
Rio Muneda: Prism Coat
Kyouka Ochimizu: Persona 4: Dancing All Night
Pastel: Goddess Paradise
Parthena: Kid Icarus: Uprising
Elina Pendragon: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood
Rachel, Morgana Mode Gone: .hack
Red Wind: Mars Story
Roberta: World End Eclipse
Lukia Ruthsteen: Romance is a Sword’s Radiance II
Reimi Ryuuguuji: La Lecon Peculiaire
Kaoru Sakurakouji, Reika Kane: Metal Angels
Kumiko Satou: Alice in Cyberland
Kaoru Sayama: Yakuza Kiwami 2
Scheherazad: Cal
Sephia: Babel
Ryouko Sera: Monkey Turn V
Lucy Seyland: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky the 3rd Evolution
Kyouka Shiba: Soul Calibur II
Shura: Princess of Darkness
Silva: Granblue Fantasy
Sonia: Saint Seiya Omega: Ultimate Cosmos
Ayaka Tachibana: Private Eye-Dol
Mizuho Tachibana: Drastic Killer
Eriko Takeda: YU-NO
Fubuki Toudou: Closers
Trayna: Kamen Rider Summon Ride!
Carly Uchiumi: Remember11: The Age of Infinity
Valkyrie: Legend of Valkyrie Side Story: Rosa’s Adventure
Varna: The Fantasm Soldier Valis
Ikuno Yanagida: Battle Athletes Alternative
Taio Yoshino: Yakuza Kenzan
Arzan Yunsar, Lione cu Lione: White Cat Project
Yuu: Super Real Mahjong
DUB ROLES
Brittany: The In Crowd
Queen Moon Butterfly: Star vs. the Forces of Evil
Fern: Jawbreaker
Hefty Smurf: The Smurfs
Jessica: Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
Ligia: Quo Vadis
Matilda: Leon
Molly: Halloween H20
Nicole: Neverending Story 3 (soft dub)
N.I.C.O.L.E.: Sonic the Hedgehog
Anita Radcliffe: 101 Dalmatians: The Series
Dawn Schaefer: The Baby-Sitters Club
Snow White: Snow White (2001)
Rebecca Yedrin: Wayward Pines
Yuri Tsukikage / Cure Moonlight: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
7: Loveless
Nanase Aasu: Puni Puni Poemy
Mira Ackerman: Godannar
Akino: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Alice: Project ARMS
Youko Amagi: Zetman
Anne Anzai: Excel Saga
Ruriko Aoki: Top Secret
Baron Ashura: Robot Girls Z
Arque Avenir: Zegapain
Aya: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Minako Ayano: Government Crime Investigation Agent Joutarou Zaizen
Azame: Ninja Scroll
Ryouko Balta: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Ray Beams: Eureka Seven
Binka: Mushrambo
Catherine “Takius”: Ragnarok the Animation
Cerberus "Kero": Card Captor Sakura
Chiffon, Chips: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Chiko: Dragon Ball Z
Chloe: Noir
Chris: Kouryuu Legend Villgust
Tatjana Dayward: Slayers Excellent
Doris: The Bush Baby
Sarah Dupont: Kaleido Star
Becky Farrah: Gunsmith Cats
Kyrene Garbo: Eat-Man ‘98
Miyuki Haneda: 801 TTS Airbats
Lindy Harlaown: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
Jody “Blue Eyes” Hayward: El Cazador de la Bruja
Heidi: Ponkikki Masterpiece World (DEBUT ROLE)
Hex: Jormungand
Princess Hinoto: X
Megumi Hisakawa: Alien Nine
Tomoko Hoshina: ToHeart
Hotaru: Secret Akko (2)
Ran Igarashi: MegaMan NT Warrior
Iria: Iria - Zeiram the Animation
Sailor Iyan: Crayon Shin-Chan
Jin Li: Beyblade
Limelda Jorg: Madlax
Ririko Kagome: Rosario+Vampire
Haruko Kamio: AIR
Hijiri Kanata: Girls Bravo
Miri Kanaya: The Melody of Oblivion
Miki Kaoru: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Kira Kasugano: Potemayo
Sumire Kasugano: Sally the Witch 2
Shino Katagiri: Detective Academy Q
Kate: Pandora Hearts
Keiko: Beyblade
Keiko: Superior Defender Gundam Force
Aileen Kent: Emily of New Moon
Kyouko Kibukawa: Academy Utopia Study Straight!
Ako Kifu: Tokyo Ravens
Nanami Kirishima: Waiting in the Summer
Kiss: Beet the Vandel Buster
Aya Kitaouji: Fist of the Blue Sky
Ryouko Komatsu / Yellow Black Hole: The Two of Us are Milky Holmes
Lady Koto: Kyousougiga
Kuramori: Charcoal Feather Federation
Yoshino Kuroo: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Minamo “Nyamo” Kurosawa: Azumanga Daioh
Lara: Lupin III - The Secret of Twilight Gemini
Lennus: Exploration Driland
Leona: Dragon Quest
Lola: One Piece
Lupin: MapleStory
Aum Madaura: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Ayako Mano, Youko Mano: Devil Hunter Yohko
Claudia McCunnen: Phantom – Requiem for the Phantom
Midler: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventures - Stardust Crusaders
Miiya Miiya: RPG Legend Hepoi
Kanoko Mikadono: Nakaimo
Misako Mishima: Dream Magicians
Ami Mizuno / Sailor Mercury: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Momoko, Piyoko: Rambunctious Atarou
Lala Mu: Night Wizard
MuneMune: Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
Ororo Munroe: X-Men
Youko Nakajima: The Twelve Kingdoms
Shizuka Nakamoto: Sailor Victory
Nana: Loveless
Miyuki Nanase: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Maya Natsume: Heaven and Earth
Nerdi: New Bikkuriman
Lt. Kaoru Niimi: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Saiki Nijimura, Chinami Sawaguchi: Case Closed
Akiho Nogizaka: Haruka Nogizaka’s Secret
Natsuke Ogawa: Phantom Quest Corp
Marina Oki: Cosmo Warrior Zero
Okiku: My House
Rieko Ooe: Chihayafuru
Pan Yu Ling: Fist of the Blue Sky
Pason, Petit Orin: New Bikkuriman
Portia: Romeo x Juliet
Aria Prestain: Gegege no Kitarou
Priscilla: Claymore
Chieri Rando: Best Student Council
Almeia Restall: So, I Can’t Play H
Ruby: The Amazing Zorori
Ryouko: Monkey Turn
Midori Saejima: I’m No Angel
Taeko Sakurai: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Sanada: G-On Riders
Hitomi Sata: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Rem Saverem: Trigun
Serena: Silver Olynssis
Seri: Haruka – Beyond the Stream of Time
Shana: The Legacy of Al Caral
Haruka Shitou: RahXephon
Shizuko: Blue Literature
Sayuri Shirakawa: Arjuna
Layla B. Simmons: Idol Project
Skuld: Ah My Goddess!
Scorpio Sonia: Saint Seiya Omega
Arisa Sono: All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku
Yuki Souma: Fruits Basket
Aya Stanford: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Amalla Su: Love Hina
Yae Suzukawa: Taisho Baseball Girls
Arimi Suzuki: Marmalade Boy
Tae: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Hinata Taiyou: Day Break Illusion
Chihiro Takashima: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Takius: Ragnarok
Tata: Magic Knight Rayearth
Dr. Zhinzhee Bekka Arr Thied: Ghost in the Shell Arise
Kyouko Touno: .hack//Liminality
Ria Tsujiyu: Kindaichi Case Files
Retsu Unohana: Bleach
Fumio Usui: Karin
Marika von Feuerbach: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Fiona Ran Winchester: Triage X
Witch: Princess Resurrection
Yae: Legend of the Mystical Ninja
Kunie Yamada: Secret Akko (2)
Mitsuko Yamaoka: Hell Girl
Ichino Yanagida: Battle Athletes
Yoriko Yasaka: Nyarlko – Crawling with Love
Yuki: Chornicles of a Boy Named Hanada
Megumi Yukimura: Encouragement of Climb
Yuri: Black Jack 21
Yuuko: Here is Greenwood
Youko Yuzuki: The Goblin’s Box
GAME ROLES
Mira Ackerman, Ray Beams, Haruka Shidou, Tria Scott, Elcine Telethia: Super Robot Wars
Lydia Agute: Valkyria Chronicles III
Akira: Girls Bravo Romance 15’s
Aldira: Summon Night 3
Nanako Anegasaki: New Love Plus
Anne: Tengai Makyou
Antworth: Astal
Alisa Ilmake Arcasus: Arcs
Arianroad: The Legend of Heroes VII
Arseides, Miriam Sweet: Fray CD
Hozumi Ashihara: Case Closed: Phantom’s Mad Poem
Baron Ashura: Robot Girls Z Online
Leo Baxter: Song of Eternal Fantasy
Black Dragon MMS Justice: Battle Masters Mk. 2
Mel Brauen: Eberouge
Chai Xianghua: Soul Calibur
Rochelle Colec: Fantasy Water Margin: The Woven Web of a Century
Emile Crumscoy: Front Mission5 Scars of the War
Duran, Sister Nell: Ys: The Oath in Felghana
Nady Elminus: Atelier Shallie
Emma: Dragon Tactics
Eradim: HIT: Heroes of Incredible Tales
Fanadia: Garnet Chronicle
Fan Kwan Mei: Power Dolls 2
Gene: Lunar
Elizabeth Aristotle Gervezolge: Magical Girl Silky Lips
Girita, Hamamail, Nozinum, Lia, Maria, Stella, Stivum, Yurvia: Fortissia
Girl: Princess Maker 2
Hakkai: Strange Oriental Journey ~Halfling Hearts!!~
Yayoi Hayata, Mogetan: Sega Gaga
Melissa Herman: Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation
Satomi Hintou: White Clover Story
Jun Hiramoto, Shizuka Nakamoto: Graduation
Ami Hirasawa: Casting Voice
Hitomi: Everyone’s Golf 4
Tomoko Honda: True Love Story
Tomoko Hoshina: ToHeart
Iria: Zeiram Zone
Jessica: Langrisser
Judith: Tales of Vesperia
Kou Kakehi: Final Approach 2: First Priority
Haruko Kamio: Air
Yuuki Kamiya: Metamor Panic DokiDoki Yokai Busters!!
Kannakamui, Yui Naruse: Wrestling Angels: Survivors
Aya Kanou: Musical Performance City Osaka
Neder Kanzaki: Azito 3
Kate: Dragon Knight II
Kino: Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax
Rie Kishibe: Digimon Story: Cyber Sleuths
Minamo Kurosawa: Azumanga Donjara Daioh
Lancelot: Battle Arena Toshinden
Rena Lanford: Star Ocean: The Second Story
Grandsister Laura: Pink Wars Pylon
Faye Li: Binary Domain
Lila, Yuria: Fist of the North Star: Lost Paradise
Lilia: Ys II
Li Yin, Lu Yang: Gates of Heaven and Earth
Liza: Kaiser Knuckle
Lunache: Poison Pink
Mabel: Shining Force Ixa
Maia: Shining Arc
Seraph Manaria: Rage of Bahamut
Manaria: Shadowverse
Claudia Mannequin: Phantom: Phantom of Inferno
Margrid: Unlight
Mayura: Venus & Braves
Melissa: Ace Combat 6
Mew: Rig Road Saga 2
Reika Midou: Melty Lancer Reinforce
Mio: Grandia
Ayako Miyako: Gunparade Orchestra Blue Chapter
Rio Muneda: Prism Coat
Kyouka Ochimizu: Persona 4: Dancing All Night
Pastel: Goddess Paradise
Parthena: Kid Icarus: Uprising
Elina Pendragon: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood
Rachel, Morgana Mode Gone: .hack
Red Wind: Mars Story
Roberta: World End Eclipse
Lukia Ruthsteen: Romance is a Sword’s Radiance II
Reimi Ryuuguuji: La Lecon Peculiaire
Kaoru Sakurakouji, Reika Kane: Metal Angels
Kumiko Satou: Alice in Cyberland
Kaoru Sayama: Yakuza Kiwami 2
Scheherazad: Cal
Sephia: Babel
Ryouko Sera: Monkey Turn V
Lucy Seyland: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky the 3rd Evolution
Kyouka Shiba: Soul Calibur II
Shura: Princess of Darkness
Silva: Granblue Fantasy
Sonia: Saint Seiya Omega: Ultimate Cosmos
Ayaka Tachibana: Private Eye-Dol
Mizuho Tachibana: Drastic Killer
Eriko Takeda: YU-NO
Fubuki Toudou: Closers
Trayna: Kamen Rider Summon Ride!
Carly Uchiumi: Remember11: The Age of Infinity
Valkyrie: Legend of Valkyrie Side Story: Rosa’s Adventure
Varna: The Fantasm Soldier Valis
Ikuno Yanagida: Battle Athletes Alternative
Taio Yoshino: Yakuza Kenzan
Arzan Yunsar, Lione cu Lione: White Cat Project
Yuu: Super Real Mahjong
DUB ROLES
Brittany: The In Crowd
Queen Moon Butterfly: Star vs. the Forces of Evil
Fern: Jawbreaker
Hefty Smurf: The Smurfs
Jessica: Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
Ligia: Quo Vadis
Matilda: Leon
Molly: Halloween H20
Nicole: Neverending Story 3 (soft dub)
N.I.C.O.L.E.: Sonic the Hedgehog
Anita Radcliffe: 101 Dalmatians: The Series
Dawn Schaefer: The Baby-Sitters Club
Snow White: Snow White (2001)
Rebecca Yedrin: Wayward Pines