Akira Ishida (石田彰)Nicknames: Aasan, Aasama
Birthplace: Nisshin, Aichi Birthday: 2 November 1967 (age 51) Blood type: O Height: 163 cm Agency: Peerless Gerbera Active: 1990-Present http://pg-wcf.co.jp/profile/01 https://www.facebook.com/%E7%9F%B3%E7%94%B0%E5%BD%B0%E5%A3%B0%E5%84%AA-490988941061237/?ref=bookmarks |
PRECURE ROLES
Cologne: Heartcatch Precure!
Dry: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Saki Abdusha: You’re Under Arrest
Yasuaki Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time
Yasutsugu Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 2 -Offspring of the White Dragon-
Hiro Aida: Cellphone Girl
Aki: VOTOMS Finder
Akira: Beautiful Pubescent Girl Combining Robot G-Mine
Aru Akise: Future Diary
Tsukasa Amakawa: Shugo Chara!
Kagami Amamiya: Tempting Countdown -Mirror AKIRA-
Nobunaga Amari: InuYasha
Amatsumi: Takeru Yamato
Pisces Amor: Saint Seiya Omega
Suruga Andou: World Break - Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
Emperor Antoku: Angolmois
Setsuna Aoki: Sakura Wars
Apos: Rin - Daughters of Mnemosyne
Ryuuchi Araki: The Knight in the Area
Eiji Arashi: Captain Earth
Nagi Dai Artai: My-Otome
Arthur: World Masterpiece Animation: The Legend of King Arthur
Ash: Voogie’s Angel
Virgo Asmita: Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas
Fate Averruncus: Negima! Magister Negi Magi
Kihachirou Ayabe: Nintama Rantarou
Baku: Jibaku
Killian Black: The Galaxy Railways
Xerxes Break, Emily: Pandora Hearts
Cavendish: One Piece
Cedie: Dragoon
Chiaki: Brothers Conflict
Chrono: Chrono Crusade
Cream Bun, Mayonnaise Bun, White Bread: Kogepan
Fodor D: Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
Daigo, Falkner, Dark Trinity, N: Pokemon
Damiya: The Beast Player
Delmore: Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors
Dior: Exploration Driland
Danjuurou Eiga: Bamboo Blade
Emile: Princess Resurrection
Femto: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Fisheye: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SuperS
Rokugou Fujimoto: Magical Girl Ore
Fujiwara no Yoshitaka: Super Translation Hyakunin Isshu - Love Song
Gaara: Naruto
Galip: Sinbad
Gokudo Yucot Kikansky: Gokudo
Joel Goldschmidt VI: Blood+
Gordon: Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem
Keyra L. Greenwood: How Not to Summon a Demon Lord
Gum: Ambassador Magma
Chiru Hagakure: Apocalypse Zero
Keiichi Hagino: Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
Chou Hakkai: Saiyuki
Saguru Hakuba: Magic Kaito
Shin Hanabusa: Lance n’ Masques
Kouichi Haneyama: No Surface Moon
Haruaki, Yuri: Chain Chronicle
Yuuki Haruma: Shonan Roaring Clan
Harunawa: Arata - The Legend
Hanzou Hattori: Time Bokan 24
Atsushi Hayami: Gunparade March - The New March
Moritz von Haze: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Hed: Star Driver
Reid Hershel: Tales of Eternia the Animation
Atsune Hirata: Tokyo Ravens
Hiroto: Gallery Fake
Hiroyuki: Strange
Satoshi Hiwatari: DNAngel
Nagi Homura: My-HiME
Hidemasa Hori: Nobunaga Concerto
Kotarou Hoshizuki: Starry Sky
Howard: Uninhabited Planet Survive!
Kento Igarashi: Fujimi Orchestra
Kazuma Ikeda: Kare Kano - His and Her Circumstances
Inari: Kyousougiga
Inumaru: The Law of Ueki
Megumi Ishimaru: Devil's Line
Naoji Ishizuki: Meine Liebe
Itsuki Isozaki: Beautiful Bones
Reimei Isshiki: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Jeremy: Slayers Special
Kouji Jikukawa: Phi Brain
Takumi Jinno: Combustible Campus Guardress
Tatsuya Jinnou: Star of David
Joe: Magical Princess Minky Momo - Hold on to Your Dreams
Joker: Alice in the Land of Hearts
Judeau: Berserk
Julia: Ice
Suruga Juumonji: Lord of Vermillion
Shuusei Kagari: Psycho-Pass
Kagetsu: Eight Dogs of the East
Kain, Leon: Galerians: Leon
Kally: The Tower of Druaga - The Aegis of Uruk
Yuuichi Kamichika: Seven of Seven
Ryuu Kamioka: I Could Really Get Used to This
Kanazawa: Girls' Last Tour
Nobushige Kanzaki: A Sister's All You Need
Karasu: Idolmaster Xenoglossia
Karma: Monster Strike
Kotarou Katsura: Silver Balls
Chizu Kazutake: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Kent: Amnesia
Naoya Kirihara: Night Head Genesis
Yuda the Kirin: Saint Beast
Kaito Kiriya: Shining Tears x Wind
Mikihisa Komaki: Library War - The Wings of Revolution
Tomonori Komori: Shadow Star
Musashi Komugi: Strange Seminar
Jun Koshibue: From I"s
Kouya: The Twelve Kingdoms
Koyemshi: Ours
Yoshinobu Kubota: Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
Manabu Kuchiki: Genshiken
Melka Kuramitsu: Beyond the Boundary: Future Gospel
Kuro: One Stormy Night
Makoto Kurumizawa: Boys Be…
Gorou Kusaka: Submarine 707R
Soujirou Kusaka: Bleach - The Diamond Dust Rebellion
Laszo: Please Save My Earth
Leon: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Long Wu: Last Hope
Morris Lopis: Madlax
Machigaeru: 100 Frogs
Makenshi: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Margo: Casshern Sins
Hiroshi Matsui: Master Keaton
Hikaru Matsuyama: Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
Michael: I’m Gonna Be an Angel!
Mikage: Kamisama Kiss
Tarou Misaki: Captain Tsubasa J
Hajime Mizuki: The Prince of Tennis
Kouichi Mizuno: Super Pig
Mocania: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Hodaka Murakami: Red Data Girl
Myoe: Kyousougiga
Naganuma: D-Frag!
Kaworu Nagisa: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Badou Nails: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Hiroyuki Nakaito: Ajim ~A Coastal Story~
Seigi Nakajima: The Severing Crime Edge
Kai Nanami: Sukisho
Mr. Narumi: Alice Academy
Shuuichi Natori: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Punch Nero: You are Special
Joseph Gustav Newton: Terra Formars
Sekirai Ninku: Ninku
Kishi Nisaka: Love and Lies
Michiru Nishikiori: Little Goddess Karin
Fuyuhiko Nishino: The Hill Dyed Crimson
Noshishi, Roger: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Nukata: Kaizou As You Wish
Type O Boy: A Simple Thinking About Blood Type
Tobio Oike: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Shinichi Okazaki: Nana
Orca: Children of the Whales
Hiroshi Otokawa: Mezzo DSA
Ouka: Kikonzamurai
Owen: The Galaxy Railways
Will O'Wisp: The Ancient Magus' Bride
Oz: Divine Gate
Ed Phoenix: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Red Hood: Ninja Batman
Yukito Renjou: First Love Limited
Uncle Rerere: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Risvern: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Roy: Blood Lad
Ruo Yaoguo: The Laughing Salesman NEW
Eyes Rutherford: Spiral
Ryomou Shimei: Steel Three Kingdoms
Saburou: Sgt. Frog
Sagosou: Special Selection: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales 6: Sun Wukong
Gorou Sai: Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
Ryou Saiki: Gundress
Samael: Devils and Realist
Masahiro Sanada: Heaven and Earth
Saralegi: Demon King Starting Today!
Sasuke Sarutobi: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Sasaki: Touch
Albert Schuman: Dimension W
Seed: Tournament of the Gods
Vetti Sforza: Glass Fleet
Ren Shigyou: Fushigi Yuugi
Hideo Shimada: Parasyte
Shinatome: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Shinkohyo: Soul Hunter
Mizuki Shinohara: Level C
Shouma Shinonome: Cardfight!! Vanguard G
Shunsuke: Tokyo Mew Mew
Shuramaru: Touma Kishinden Oni
Prince Siegfried: World Masterpiece Fairy Tale Complete Collection
Sinbad: World Masterpiece Animation: The Adventures of Sinbad
Emilio Surre: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Keiju Tabuki: Penguindrum
Seiichi Tachibana: Hare+Guu
Taira no Atsumori: Light of the World: Shinran Holy Man
Takagi: Chameleon 6
Noriyuki Takahashi: Nodame Cantabile
Takashi: The Three-Eyed One
Fumio Takashina: Chaos;Head
Hanbei Takenaka: Warring States Basara - End of Judgment
Inugamigyobu Tamazuki: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Tatara: Legend of Basara
Tgurneu: Rokka - Braves of the Six Flowers
Marshal Tianfeng: Journey to the West Side Story
Tic: Don't Lose!! Evil Army!
Byakuya Togami: Danganronpa
Masaki Tokishige: Hakuouki
Tokugawa: Miracle Train
Tommyrod: Toriko
Masumi Toujo: Detective School Q
Tsubasa: Super Express Hikarian
Kei Tsuchiya: Marmalade Boy
Toshihiko Tsukijigaoka: Barrier Master
Seiya Uzaki, Herb: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Shinichi Ukon: Kindaichi Case Files
Ultra Magnus: Q Transformers - Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Unou: Kiddy Grade
Ryuunosuke Uryuu: Fate/zero
Coud van Giruet: Elemental Gelade
Eugene Francois Vidocq: Nobunagun
Kanata Wakamiya: Betrayal Knows My Name
Hisashi Watanabe: Ace of Diamond
Izana Wistalia: Snow White with the Red Hair
Wizardmon: Digimon Adventure
Wonrei: Zatch Bell!
Xellos: Slayers
Masahiro Yamamoto: Sentimental Journey
Yase: Outlaw Star
Yellow Knife: Alien Nine
Yellow Radio: Accel World
You: Evil or Live
Yoyogi: Takane's Bicycle
Yutarou Yudono: Ranma 1/2
Yunan: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Yuu: Pilot Candidate
Itomu Yuudaiji: Clamp School Detectives
Makoto Yuuki: Persona 3 the Movie No. 1 Spring of Birth
Yakumo Yuurakutei VIII: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju
Zaki: Claymore
Athrun Zala: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Zeref: Fairy Tail
Zuo Lu: Dances with the Dragons
GAME ROLES
Yasuaki Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time
Yasutsugi Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 2
Shinya Aiba: Melty Lancer
Tooru Aiba: Baldr Force EXE
Shuuzai Aiya: Glossy Girl Premium
Ren Akabane: Star Project
Nishiki Amane: Blazblue Chronophantasma
Ashton Anchors: Star Ocean 2: Second Evolution
Arcus: Rage of Bahamut
Arjen: Crepsidra ~Cross of Light and Darkness~
Ashwin: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 4
Lucid Atley: Eternal Suite: All-Star Project
Vein Aureols: Manachemia ~School Alchemists~
Ruslan Averizev: Dragnar’s Aria: Until the Dragon Sleeps
Baifeng: Prince Level 1
Bakudan, Yoshio: Bilkrush
Bakuryuu: Bloody Roar 4
Blue Corona, Chou: Sakura Wars
Bomber Elite: Bomberman Generation
Luke Bonapald: Item Getter ~The Relation Between Our Science and Magic~
Matthias “Leo” Bruno: Freedom Wars
Sylfis Castries: Fantastic Fortune
Coin: Lord of Monsters
Cream Bun, Pretty Bun: Kogepan
Danny: Night Trap
Michel de Lapp Heaven: Ys vs. Trails in the Sky
Dimholtz: Evergrace II
Echolo: PuyoPuyo 7
Edge: Azel -Panzer Dragoon RPG-
Elliott: Regaia: Dual Saga
Eran: Ragnacur Legend
Eric: Zero Time Dilemma
Fafner, Isari: Shining Blade
Rui Fujimiya: Signal
Takumi Fujishiro: The Shinigami Business ~Ghost Story Romance~
Kazusa Futahito: Final Fantasy Type-0
Kotarou Fuuma: Onimusha 2
Gevalt: Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven
Kyouichirou Godou: Tsukiei Academy -kou-
Haina: Hanakisou
Atsushi Hayamizu: Gunparade March
Reid Hershel: Tales of Eternia
Kyou Hisagami: Bloody Call
Kotarou Hoshizuki: Starry*Sky ~In Autumn~
Raito Hyuuga: Phantasy Star Universe
Yasuke Igasaki: Warring States Beautiful Girls Picture Scroll: Kill the Sky!!
Alf Irwin: Luminous Arc
Iscal: Lord of Vermilion III
Ishida: NadePro!!
Ivan: Snow Bound Land
Joker: Alice in Jokerland ~Wonderful Wonder World~
MegaMan Juno: MegaMan Legends
Justice Gundam: Superhero Generation
Haru Kagami: Black Rose Suspects
Kiriya Kaito: Shining Wind
Kirie Kamishiro: Magical Disguise Aria Battle Star
Rinto Kashiwagi: Princess Days
Genki Kawamura: Takuyo Mix Box ~First Anniversary~
Sever Keith: Arc the Lad III
Kennyo, Yasunari Ochi, Tadatsune Shimazu: Onimusha Soul
Kento: Amnesia
Asagi Kimura: Ayakashi Gohan
Yoshifumi Kirino, Murakumo: Seventh Dragon 2020
Shinobu Kiryuu: Device Rain
Klaus: Dragon’s Dogma Online
Hideaki Kobayakawa: Now, Depart! Romantic Battles
Yukiya Koga: Yakata
Kojirou: Shinobi Nightmare
Takamoto Komiyama: Imperial Navy Love ~Meiji Yokosuka March~
Kuja: Dissidia Final Fantasy
Itahito Kurozuka: Kulong Yoma Academy Record
Makoto Kusanagi: Sakura
Langvile: Vercant of Dawn
Alstar Larvens: Eberouge 2
Fell LeCett, Phillis Froll Anesis: Little Withc Parfait
Leon / Kein: Galerians
Leon: Blitz Pirot ~Bonds in the Sky~
Liu Bei: Crescent Moon Three Kingdoms
Loge: Jeanne d’Arc
Lucifer: Mythic Empire Soul Circle
Luta: Ys
Hajime Manabi: MoeSta ~Moe Tokyo University English Cram~
Mark: Gunblaze S
Martini Mecafecci: 10101 “Will” the Starship
Mechiboss Vorquede, Egret Uls, Anthus, Srithus, Egretta Uno, Terius Grand Vilseia: Super Robot Wars OG
Alphonse Xena Meridia: Arcrise Fantasia
Katsuhiko Mibu: Scarlet Fragments 2: Jade Drops
Michael, Rukzaite: Layered Stories Zero
Mikamizuchi, Umetsuki, Yousuke: Tokyo Majin
Aki Minase: VS Mahjong Player Brand New Stars
Miro: Rareland Story: The Girl’s Contract
Miroku: Skip Beat!
Kouji Miyasaka: Chocolate Kiss
Akira Mizusawa: Orange Honey ~I Love You~
Riron Mizushima: Dina Island
Megumu Momoi: Konohana: TrueReport
Kaijuu Momose: After School Love Beat
Sakuya Morimura: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side
Kaede Muroi: Five Princes ~Secret Contract Marriage~
Ryou Murou: The Romance Adventure for Girls ~Glass Forest~
Naoto: Love Me with Style 2 ~Fashion Princess~
Youichi Nasu: Yoshitsuneki
Nefer, Yugo: Xenoblade 2
Wataru Negoshi: The Negotiator
Nero, Polidri: Our Sun DS: Django & Sabata
Neutral protagonist: Way of the Samurai 2
Kazuma Niibashi: The Rumored Midori!!
Curtile Nile: Arabians Lost ~the engagement on desert~
Ninigi: Icchi Banketsu Online
Seishirou Nishikido: Hanakoi vs. Samurai x Knights
Fuyuhiko Nishino: The Slope Dyed Crimson
Ales Noah: Lunar: Silver Star Story
Nova: Summon Night Exthese: Wings of Dawn
Nyaa: Happy*Magic!
Souji Okita: Bakumatsu Renka Shinsengumi
Seiji Oosuga: Blooming of Civilization: Strange Records of Aoiza
Oz: Divine Gate
Peter Pan: Peter Pan from Sweets Island ~Sweet Never Land~
Pierre: Captain Tsubasa ~Fight, Dream Team~
Protagonist, Faros, Ayatoki Mochizuki: Persona 3
Purge: Space Channel 5 Part 2
Raphael: Zach & Ombra: The Amusement Park of Illusion
Kamyu O. Raphroag: Galaxy Angel
Ratatosk: Our New Sun
Sidara Raytos: Polyphonica
Risvern: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Rival: Skygunner
Nicky Robert: Zionic Front: Mobile Suit Gundam 0079
Ropel: Brave Story: A New Traveler
Hirota Saeki: Yunohana SpRING!
Count Saint-Germain: Animamundi
Patrick Salut: Beltrogar 9
Sannosuke: Keroro RPG: The Knight, the Samurai, and the Legendary Pirates
Atsushi Saotome: Little Aid
Sarai: Assassin’s Creed: Brotherhood
Yahiro Satou: After School Colorful*Step ~Bunkabu!~
Sirius Schreizer: Wizard’s Harmony 2
Sdai: Magnacarta
Seed: Rogue Galaxy
Sekiya: The Legend of Himiko ~Love Answers~
Shikishima: Bad Apple Wars
Yuu Shindouji: OGA
Shitobe: Dead End
Shud: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Touma Shun: Macross VF-X2
Zara Skeens: Black Wolves Saga
Luke Skywalker: Star Wars Rogue Squadron III
Slayer: Crossnoir Between Sky and Earth
Ken Veader Stadt: Gundam Battle Tactics
Sun Jian: Three Kingdoms Hero Song
Shoumon Taira: Crystal of Reunion
Makoto Takachiho: Mr. Kinpachi of Class 3-B: Stand on the Legendary Podium!
Fumio Takashina: Chaos;Head
Hanbee Takenaka: Sengoku Basara 2
Tat: Popple Mail (Mega CD ver.)
Tatsurot: Kamen Rider Battle: Gambaride
Theodore: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Byakuya Togami: Danganronpa
Kaede Tokita: Girly Love Revolution*LoveRevo!
Shuuya Tokita: Clock Zero ~One Second to Demise~
Tsukishiro: Ururun Quest Renyuuki
Rikyou Tsukuyomi: Boy Friend Beta
Tweedle Dee: Are You Alice?
Voice Type 37, 38: Monster Hunter Frontier Online
Will: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Ysmils C.R. Wintaterium: Daylight -A Crown on the Morning Light-
Takumi Yagami: Terror of the Stratus
Yahiko: Secret Trick Mahjong
Shuuichi Yanagisawa: True Love Story ~Remember My Heart~
Yuri: Ortansia Saga -The Blue Knight Troupe-
Takuma Yuuki: Sentimental Prelude
Zexion / Ienzo: Kingdom Hearts
Zill: Last Story
Zilong: Romance of the Three Kingdoms War Chronicles ~Maidens’ Tactics!~
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Bae: Beast Fist Battle Team Gekirangers
Tatsurot: Kamen Rider Kiva
Evil Dragon Tenbee: Go Go Battle Team Boukengers
DRAMA CD ROLES
Takumi Akiho: I’m Going to See You Now
Kazuhisa Akiyoshi: Listen to My Poem
David Amadeus: Teacher’s Time
Taichirou Amakawa, Yoshio Tanaka: My…Glasses Boyfriend
Renichi Amagi: After-School Romance Club ~Love Duet~
Yuuma Amahashi: Tokyo Tabloid
Rokki Amatsushin: Bakugari
Shizu Amayanagi: Stray Love Hearts!
Kazuki Anzai: Tell Me You Love Me
Apollon: Olympus
Franzpeter Arventraut: ICS Saisei International University A-302
Chigusa Asagiri: Dolly Oriental
Takumi Asano: Be Mine
Kouji Asuka: Double Asuka
Arashi Ayaki: Forbidden*After-School Romance ~The First Chime~
Yukiya Ayase: No Money
Kariu Bacter: Holy Engravement Supremacy Legend: Storm of Rashuorn
Chris Baker: Becoming a Thousand Winds
Biares: Dragon Knight Troupe
Carno: Boy Magician
Knox Catorce: The Epic of Zektbach
Subaru Chihiro: Chihiro*Chihiro
Tomo Chotanda, Karen Taylor: Fookies
Clemence: Aristocratic Detective Edward
Cornelius, Marth: Fire Emblem: Awakening
Louis Christi: Every Day Every Night
Clark Darling: Barico
John Do: Tap Trap Love
Dong Sanshi: Mine!
Shinto Ebina: Mr. Amari’s Elegant Seminar
Shintarou Eisaku: Lagoon Engine
Emine: B-1
Kinsuke Endou: Choushuu Five
Kazuaki Enomoto: Kiss in the Rain After 5 1-2
Freddy: One-Leaf Freddy ~The Journey of Life~
Satoo Fujikake: Animate Concierge
Takayoshi Fujiki: Ikeben! ~Ikezawa and His Happy Friends~
Naoki Fujisaki: Boy’s Evolutionary Theory
Fujiya: Kingdom Capital Demon Mystery
Gertrud: Gertrud’s Recipe
Gordon: Deux Ans de Vacances
Nobuyuki Goshima: Kiss
Haru: Mofumofu!
Haruko, Kaori, Kiyoppo: Kiyoshow
Hauna: Louis’ Magical Judgment
Shoutarou Hayama: My Dear Wonder
Yoshimi Hibino: Lessons in Love
Alphonse Brow Hiiragi: Welcome to the Flower Shop ~Whispers from a Moonlight Beauty~
Eiichi Hijiri: Impression Between M and N
Hijiri: Academy Heaven Paradoxia
Megumu Himuro: High School Prince
Hinashii: Flourishing in Another World: Hiyokoya Commerce
Hitaki: Shinobi Life
Tomoharu Hosoda: Scary School Stories S
Shoutarou Ichikawa: Full Account of Ogamiya Crossing
Kento Igarashi: Voice Collection 3: Igarashi’s Unspoken Silver Night
Ritsu Iijima: Hyakki Yakoushou
Yuu Imai: Dear Friends
Saori Inaba: Pretty Baby 2
Great Inoue: The 700-Day War Between Us and the Residents
Ookado Inumura: Satomi*Hakkenden
Isfern: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Kamuro Ishii: Divine Wind
Ivan: Snow Bound Land
Kotarou Iwasaki: Great Idol Project Reki-Sing
Swan Jempit: Holy License Hide&Seek
Jet: Wild Arms Advanced 3rd
K: Heart
Souji Kaji: Rental Butler
Rui Kamomiya: Grace Door
Kan Junsan: Winter Sonata
Takuma Kakinouchi: I Offer My First Love to You
Kira Kamuth: Silver Requiem
Shin Kariyahara: Kissies
Hijiri Kashino: MARS
Mitsuki Katsuragi: Wild Half
Katsuyuki: Tokyo Juliet
Genki Kawamura: Phantom Thief Apricot
Kawanishi: Liar x Liar
Keith: Sugar Apple Fairy Tale
Kenshin: NOBU
Sanzou Kigawa: Rotten Girl
Kiku: I Want to Look at You
Arashi Kimijima: Tears of a Lamb
Ken Kisaragi: Seitouin Academy Public Moral Records
Kazumi Kitagawa: Shinakoi
Toshiki Kotohira: A Colorful Story
Minoru Kousaka: Onizoto Carte
Kousaka: Berry Berry
Kouya: Flowers Sway in Lapis Lazuli Wind
Shouhei Kurebayashi: Tokyo Crazy Paradise
Kurikiryuu: Kamui
Kuro: Best Friend Park
Lilin: The Priest and the Devil
Louie: Meine Liebe
M2: Beautiful Man
Ainest Maggio: Angel Howling
Mikio Marukawa: The Cats at Marukawa’s House
Ayumu Masaki: A Singer’s Love
Matthias: Princess Hearts
Me: Mysterious Workshop Syndrome
Mei: One Stormy Night
Midge: Boom Town ~Song Song Song~
Mile: The Legend of Heroes IV: A Tear of Vermillion
Hifumi Minagawa: At Café Kichijouji
Miral: Dragon Force
Makoto Mitaku: Invisible Sign -Ys-
Ren Mitsuda: We’re Girls
Kenzou Miyoshi: Sunny Sunny x Boy
Rei Mizuhara: Rumble Fish
Shinya Mizuki: Showdown Neo: Akira Ishida vs. Kazuya Nakai
Shoutarou Momochi: Wonder Boy ~My Dear Wonder~
Murasaki: Tokyo Guardian
Nagao: Super Popular Semester ~What Should I Do?~ Brother Chapter
Nagisa: XY
Makoto Nakamura: Quiz Rainbow Dreams: Rainbow Town MIracle
Tadashi Nakasato: Midsummer Victim
Masahiro Namaki: Invisible Land
Kizuku Nanahara: Red Flame Sorentier
Asagi Nanami: Category: Freaks
Kai Nanami: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Mizuki Nanase: The Moon Desert Murders
Jun Narumi: Love Me at the Benchmark
Yuuya Narumi: Persona
Katsura Nemoto: Lunatic Eve
Nicol: Kouklotheatro
Ran Nikaidou: I’d Rather Drown Than Sing of Love!
Takao Ogawaharasaki: You Put Furikake in Your Wine Tonight
Akira Okano: Romantist Taste
Minister Yoshitsugu Ootani: Warring States Warrior Friend Legend
Iku Ootsuka: Switch
Charles Orge: Touring Express
Owari: Dialect Boy: Little*Japan
Persia: I Love Pet!! Persia (The Cat)
Eric Pittsburgh: New York, New York 2
Ran: Magical x Boy x Days!!!!!
Ren Raphy: Boy Wing Hunter
Raul: Eternal Guardian ~Legend of the Holy Warrior~
Richelkare: Silver Hero
Yoshi Rindros: Shining Night Princess
Riviere: Musketeer Rouge
Shion Rokuhara: Tokaido Hisame -Heat Haze-
Romeo: Romeo and Juliet
Ronzarl: Madou Souki Vius
Tsukasa Ryoutou: Wild Life
Sagami: Black Bird
Touma Sakagami: 9S
Kyou Sakuranomiya: The Garden of Dangerous Roses and Lilies
Gin LeBelle Sakuya: Hatoful Boyfriend
Sakuya: Screw Fragments
David Salinger: Planetarian
Youkai Satonaka: Lunatix
Masato Sawagi: The Factory Ship
Seto Sendou: Double Call
Seo: Joker File 2: Dream Playing Game
Sakaki Serizawa: Breathing
Ayumu Seta: The Manzai
Shatwon: Crisenian Dream Story -At the Sleeping King of El Deo-
Kazuto Shiina: Karashiki Musical Theater: Hirokatsu Kihara’s Monster Party ~Recording Studio Monsters~
Mahiro Shikata: Last Order
Yoshitsune Shima: Yorozuya Tokaido Bookstore
Mizuki Shinohara: Level-C
Shirogitsune: Zone-00
Spaghettinero: Pasta Mafia
Joe Stanley: GPX
Marie Stanley: Go! Seiryuu Broadcast Club!! 2: Action Fantasy: Cinematograph Illusion
Subaru: Lucky Boy
Akira Sudama: Astral
Tomoyuki Suwa: Catch Me!
Suzu: A Butler Today Again
Syus: Crom Breaker
Ishou Tachibana: Milk Crown
Kazuki Tachibana: Miss-Cast
Jun Tairaku: Five
Izumi Takabayashi: Takumi
Takada: Mekurumeku
Nagisa Takamatsu: Love Berish!
Akira Takami: Selfish Prisoner
Anri Takamizawa: You’re No Angel
Koutarou Takamura: Cohabitational Love
Nozomu Takano: Besides Him ~Errors with Roommates~
You Takase: Love Talent
Takashi: Efficus
Junichirou Takizawa: Nanabun
Ted: Genso Suikoden
Tenshou: Sweet-Smelling Jewel Flower Legend: The Contract Between the Priestess Princess and the Cherry Blossoms
Tarou Terayama: The Rich Girl is a Jewel Master
Seishou Todomeki: Summon Right Now! Tsundere Darling
Tokio: Rainbow Mask
Asahi Toono: The Last Summer Vacation
Takaomi Toudou: Endless
Tsukasa: I’m Not Waiting Until Night
Ikui Tsutsumi: Bewitching Junkie
Madoka Tsutsumi: Welcome
Val: Danza Plus Coppers
Shinma Wakamizu: Mykare
Wataru: Anime Store Manager
Xazsa: Xazsa
Yamada / Tomomi: I Love Voice Actors 3: Pinky Swear
Yamaoumaru: Hana Yori mo Hana no Gotoku
Yuuki Yanase: Nonfiction
Youichi Yasaka: A Beast After All
Yoshinobu: Water Melody
Yristor: Cryptid Descent Story
Zhangli: Amatsuki
Zhou Yu: Three Kingdoms Lovers
Zoe: Gitalman
FILM DUB ROLES
Amal: Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (NTV dub)
Angel: Class of 1999 (soft dub)
Anin: A Chinese Ghost Story
Anthony: Looking for an Echo
David Balfour: Master and Warrior
Martin Bannister: Twelve Days of Thursday
Andy Berkley: Child’s Play 3
Bernard: The Santa Clause
Clifton Bertz, Kyle: The Internet
Leo Biederman: Deep Impact
Billy: Dad
Bobble: Tinker Bell series
Bodie: Marley & Me: The Puppy Years
Alan Bosley: Remember the Titans
Mickey Boyle: Demolition Day
Jimmy Brevins: All the Pretty Horses
Bushma: Humanoid
Tommy Butcher: Riding in Cars with Boys
Mikey Carver: The Ice Storm
Ishmael Chambers: Snow Falling on Cedars
Commander Chu: Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
Steven Cooley: Scrooged
Daniel: New Jack City
Davis: Mimic (soft dub)
Jack Dawson: Titanic (NTV dub)
Dexter: Die Hard with a Vengeance
Eric: Mad Love
Ethan: Long Live Christmas!
Eu Joon-ha: The Classic
Ricardo Fellini: Illusion
Terry “The Toad” Fields: American Graffiti (Blu-Ray dub)
Theodore Donald “Rat” Finch: The Core (TV Asahi dub)
Stewart Fisher: VR.5
Francis Fortescue: A Soldier’s Daughter Never Cries
Frank: Immoral Chef
Ridley Freeborn: Dungeons & Dragons (NTV dub)
Barry Gabrewski: Sidekicks
Roy Gaiton: Scandal
Geoff: Dragonheart: A New Beginning
Geun-shik: Lady Vengeance
Michael Ghost: Cube IQ
Glen: A Nightmare on Elm Street (DVD dub)
Tommy Gnosis: Hedwig and the Angry Itch
Gong-gil: King and the Clown
Danny Green: Carriers
Josh Harding: Wild Grizzly
Hawke: Detroit Rock City
Noah Henry: Invaders
Chris Hillard: Mrs. Doubtfire (soft dub)
Honda: I Want You
Carter Horton: Final Destination (soft dub)
Hyoi: Our Town
Jared: Reign of Fire
Jim: Hook
Jimmy: 2 Fast 2 Furious (soft dub)
Jin Yichuan: Brotherhood of Blades
John: U Want Me 2 Kill Him
Kang Jin-woo: May 18
James Keller: The Miracle Worker
Kenny: Hard Rain (NTV dub)
Kid: The Matrix (FTV dub)
Ko Sun-seok: Fly, Daddy, Fly
Kuan: Once Upon a Time in China
Troy Larson: Supernova
Laurence: Getaway ‘99
Linus: The Banker
Louis XIII: The Three Musketeers (2011) (TV Asahi dub)
Marty, Jr.: Born to Be Wild
Louis Masoudi: The Emperor’s Club
Buzz McAllister: Home Alone (soft dub)
Johnny McGowan: Dragonworld
Michael: Valentine’s Day
Michael: Fame
Michael: The Bridges of Madison County
Charlie Miller: Independence Day: Resurgence
Monroe: Eraser
Nico: HeliCop
Richie Norris: Mars Attacks!
Harry Osborne: The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Park Hyeon-gyu: Memories of Murder
Justin Pendleton: Murder by Numbers
Guy Perkins: Never Been Kissed
Perry: Free Willy (soft dub)
Picarino: Out for Justice (TV Asahi dub)
Mickey Pizzazz: The Polka King
Melvin Plug: Tremors (TV Asahi dub)
Redmond: Stupid in New York
Richard: The Beach (NTV dub)
Tom Riddle: Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Tom Ripley: The Talented Mr. Ripley
Riquet: Rosetta
Danny Rivetti: Crimson Tide
Frankie Rodriguez: Animal Classroom
Lt. Shepard: The Rock
Skeezy: Last Action Hero (soft dub, FTV dub)
Luke Skywalker: Star Wars special edition releases (NTV dub)
Brian Slade: Velvet Goldmine
Sonny: Revenge of the Green Dragon
Spider: Yamakasi
Teun-hi: Remember Me
Tom: 200 Cigarettes
Tony: Animal Teacher 3
Henry Toppins: Air America
Vincent: Crime and Punishment
Danny Wax: America’s Sweethearts
John Webster: Shakespeare in Love
Stevie Weeks: Mystery, Alaska
Damon Wells: Little Man Tate
Bernard Woodruff: The Prince of Tides
Emperor Xian: Red Cliff
Jim Younger: American Outlaws
Zhu Bajie: The Monkey King 2
Nick Zsigmond: My Girl 2 (video dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Aaron, Eli, Gardner, Geoffrey, Robert, Sean: ER
The Artist Formerly Known as Prince: Muppets Tonight
Ben: 8 Simple Rules for Dating My Teenage Daughter
Benjamin, Dawkins, Jed: The Young Riders
Bob: Reboot
Pete Campbell: Mad Men
Carl: Monk
Cha Ji-no: Twelve Men in One Year
Terry Cohen: The Flash (1990) (NTV dub)
Crew: So Weird
Wesley Crusher: Star Trek: The Next Generation
Toby Dannon: Elementary
Jason DeVero: CSI
Fernando: Will & Grace
Frank: Dharma & Greg
Gavin: Radio Rebel
Ged: Earthsea
Kurt Harrington: Sex and the City
Jeffrey: Star Trek: Voyager
Jin Do-hyuk: Hero
Kevin: Millennium
Kim Eun-oh: Arang and the Magistrate
Lee Soo-hyun: Time Between Dog and Wolf
Lin Xiao: Ping-Pong
Louis: Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Benny Malkovich: Ocean Girl
Mike Martel: The Untouchables
Matthew: Little House on the Prairie
Connor McKnight / Dino Thunder Red Ranger: Power Rangers SPD
Nick: Baywatch
Gibson Praise: The X-Files
Nevell Pupperman, Reuben: iCarly
Romeo: Pippi Longstocking
Mickey Rooney: The Judy Garland Story
Sam: MacGuyver
Jake Sisco: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Snails: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Anthony Soprano, Jr.: The Sopranos
Cyrus Stein: Supernatural
Sylvio: Full House
Daniel Tamet: Brain Man
Theo: Without a Trace
Adam Thompson: Zapped
Derek Tillman: The Outer Limits
Tommy: Space Rangers
Tornado Tyrant: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
Walt: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)
Taima Wauneka: Bull2
Elbert Wertz: Road to Avonlea
Lucas Wolenczak: SeaQuest DSV
Yong-lee Gyom-Iljime: Iljime
Cologne: Heartcatch Precure!
Dry: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Saki Abdusha: You’re Under Arrest
Yasuaki Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time
Yasutsugu Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 2 -Offspring of the White Dragon-
Hiro Aida: Cellphone Girl
Aki: VOTOMS Finder
Akira: Beautiful Pubescent Girl Combining Robot G-Mine
Aru Akise: Future Diary
Tsukasa Amakawa: Shugo Chara!
Kagami Amamiya: Tempting Countdown -Mirror AKIRA-
Nobunaga Amari: InuYasha
Amatsumi: Takeru Yamato
Pisces Amor: Saint Seiya Omega
Suruga Andou: World Break - Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
Emperor Antoku: Angolmois
Setsuna Aoki: Sakura Wars
Apos: Rin - Daughters of Mnemosyne
Ryuuchi Araki: The Knight in the Area
Eiji Arashi: Captain Earth
Nagi Dai Artai: My-Otome
Arthur: World Masterpiece Animation: The Legend of King Arthur
Ash: Voogie’s Angel
Virgo Asmita: Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas
Fate Averruncus: Negima! Magister Negi Magi
Kihachirou Ayabe: Nintama Rantarou
Baku: Jibaku
Killian Black: The Galaxy Railways
Xerxes Break, Emily: Pandora Hearts
Cavendish: One Piece
Cedie: Dragoon
Chiaki: Brothers Conflict
Chrono: Chrono Crusade
Cream Bun, Mayonnaise Bun, White Bread: Kogepan
Fodor D: Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
Daigo, Falkner, Dark Trinity, N: Pokemon
Damiya: The Beast Player
Delmore: Queen's Blade: Beautiful Warriors
Dior: Exploration Driland
Danjuurou Eiga: Bamboo Blade
Emile: Princess Resurrection
Femto: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Fisheye: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SuperS
Rokugou Fujimoto: Magical Girl Ore
Fujiwara no Yoshitaka: Super Translation Hyakunin Isshu - Love Song
Gaara: Naruto
Galip: Sinbad
Gokudo Yucot Kikansky: Gokudo
Joel Goldschmidt VI: Blood+
Gordon: Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem
Keyra L. Greenwood: How Not to Summon a Demon Lord
Gum: Ambassador Magma
Chiru Hagakure: Apocalypse Zero
Keiichi Hagino: Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
Chou Hakkai: Saiyuki
Saguru Hakuba: Magic Kaito
Shin Hanabusa: Lance n’ Masques
Kouichi Haneyama: No Surface Moon
Haruaki, Yuri: Chain Chronicle
Yuuki Haruma: Shonan Roaring Clan
Harunawa: Arata - The Legend
Hanzou Hattori: Time Bokan 24
Atsushi Hayami: Gunparade March - The New March
Moritz von Haze: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Hed: Star Driver
Reid Hershel: Tales of Eternia the Animation
Atsune Hirata: Tokyo Ravens
Hiroto: Gallery Fake
Hiroyuki: Strange
Satoshi Hiwatari: DNAngel
Nagi Homura: My-HiME
Hidemasa Hori: Nobunaga Concerto
Kotarou Hoshizuki: Starry Sky
Howard: Uninhabited Planet Survive!
Kento Igarashi: Fujimi Orchestra
Kazuma Ikeda: Kare Kano - His and Her Circumstances
Inari: Kyousougiga
Inumaru: The Law of Ueki
Megumi Ishimaru: Devil's Line
Naoji Ishizuki: Meine Liebe
Itsuki Isozaki: Beautiful Bones
Reimei Isshiki: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Jeremy: Slayers Special
Kouji Jikukawa: Phi Brain
Takumi Jinno: Combustible Campus Guardress
Tatsuya Jinnou: Star of David
Joe: Magical Princess Minky Momo - Hold on to Your Dreams
Joker: Alice in the Land of Hearts
Judeau: Berserk
Julia: Ice
Suruga Juumonji: Lord of Vermillion
Shuusei Kagari: Psycho-Pass
Kagetsu: Eight Dogs of the East
Kain, Leon: Galerians: Leon
Kally: The Tower of Druaga - The Aegis of Uruk
Yuuichi Kamichika: Seven of Seven
Ryuu Kamioka: I Could Really Get Used to This
Kanazawa: Girls' Last Tour
Nobushige Kanzaki: A Sister's All You Need
Karasu: Idolmaster Xenoglossia
Karma: Monster Strike
Kotarou Katsura: Silver Balls
Chizu Kazutake: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Kent: Amnesia
Naoya Kirihara: Night Head Genesis
Yuda the Kirin: Saint Beast
Kaito Kiriya: Shining Tears x Wind
Mikihisa Komaki: Library War - The Wings of Revolution
Tomonori Komori: Shadow Star
Musashi Komugi: Strange Seminar
Jun Koshibue: From I"s
Kouya: The Twelve Kingdoms
Koyemshi: Ours
Yoshinobu Kubota: Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
Manabu Kuchiki: Genshiken
Melka Kuramitsu: Beyond the Boundary: Future Gospel
Kuro: One Stormy Night
Makoto Kurumizawa: Boys Be…
Gorou Kusaka: Submarine 707R
Soujirou Kusaka: Bleach - The Diamond Dust Rebellion
Laszo: Please Save My Earth
Leon: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Long Wu: Last Hope
Morris Lopis: Madlax
Machigaeru: 100 Frogs
Makenshi: Final Fantasy Unlimited
Margo: Casshern Sins
Hiroshi Matsui: Master Keaton
Hikaru Matsuyama: Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
Michael: I’m Gonna Be an Angel!
Mikage: Kamisama Kiss
Tarou Misaki: Captain Tsubasa J
Hajime Mizuki: The Prince of Tennis
Kouichi Mizuno: Super Pig
Mocania: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Hodaka Murakami: Red Data Girl
Myoe: Kyousougiga
Naganuma: D-Frag!
Kaworu Nagisa: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Badou Nails: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Hiroyuki Nakaito: Ajim ~A Coastal Story~
Seigi Nakajima: The Severing Crime Edge
Kai Nanami: Sukisho
Mr. Narumi: Alice Academy
Shuuichi Natori: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Punch Nero: You are Special
Joseph Gustav Newton: Terra Formars
Sekirai Ninku: Ninku
Kishi Nisaka: Love and Lies
Michiru Nishikiori: Little Goddess Karin
Fuyuhiko Nishino: The Hill Dyed Crimson
Noshishi, Roger: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Nukata: Kaizou As You Wish
Type O Boy: A Simple Thinking About Blood Type
Tobio Oike: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Shinichi Okazaki: Nana
Orca: Children of the Whales
Hiroshi Otokawa: Mezzo DSA
Ouka: Kikonzamurai
Owen: The Galaxy Railways
Will O'Wisp: The Ancient Magus' Bride
Oz: Divine Gate
Ed Phoenix: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Red Hood: Ninja Batman
Yukito Renjou: First Love Limited
Uncle Rerere: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Risvern: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Roy: Blood Lad
Ruo Yaoguo: The Laughing Salesman NEW
Eyes Rutherford: Spiral
Ryomou Shimei: Steel Three Kingdoms
Saburou: Sgt. Frog
Sagosou: Special Selection: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales 6: Sun Wukong
Gorou Sai: Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
Ryou Saiki: Gundress
Samael: Devils and Realist
Masahiro Sanada: Heaven and Earth
Saralegi: Demon King Starting Today!
Sasuke Sarutobi: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Sasaki: Touch
Albert Schuman: Dimension W
Seed: Tournament of the Gods
Vetti Sforza: Glass Fleet
Ren Shigyou: Fushigi Yuugi
Hideo Shimada: Parasyte
Shinatome: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Shinkohyo: Soul Hunter
Mizuki Shinohara: Level C
Shouma Shinonome: Cardfight!! Vanguard G
Shunsuke: Tokyo Mew Mew
Shuramaru: Touma Kishinden Oni
Prince Siegfried: World Masterpiece Fairy Tale Complete Collection
Sinbad: World Masterpiece Animation: The Adventures of Sinbad
Emilio Surre: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Keiju Tabuki: Penguindrum
Seiichi Tachibana: Hare+Guu
Taira no Atsumori: Light of the World: Shinran Holy Man
Takagi: Chameleon 6
Noriyuki Takahashi: Nodame Cantabile
Takashi: The Three-Eyed One
Fumio Takashina: Chaos;Head
Hanbei Takenaka: Warring States Basara - End of Judgment
Inugamigyobu Tamazuki: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Tatara: Legend of Basara
Tgurneu: Rokka - Braves of the Six Flowers
Marshal Tianfeng: Journey to the West Side Story
Tic: Don't Lose!! Evil Army!
Byakuya Togami: Danganronpa
Masaki Tokishige: Hakuouki
Tokugawa: Miracle Train
Tommyrod: Toriko
Masumi Toujo: Detective School Q
Tsubasa: Super Express Hikarian
Kei Tsuchiya: Marmalade Boy
Toshihiko Tsukijigaoka: Barrier Master
Seiya Uzaki, Herb: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Shinichi Ukon: Kindaichi Case Files
Ultra Magnus: Q Transformers - Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Unou: Kiddy Grade
Ryuunosuke Uryuu: Fate/zero
Coud van Giruet: Elemental Gelade
Eugene Francois Vidocq: Nobunagun
Kanata Wakamiya: Betrayal Knows My Name
Hisashi Watanabe: Ace of Diamond
Izana Wistalia: Snow White with the Red Hair
Wizardmon: Digimon Adventure
Wonrei: Zatch Bell!
Xellos: Slayers
Masahiro Yamamoto: Sentimental Journey
Yase: Outlaw Star
Yellow Knife: Alien Nine
Yellow Radio: Accel World
You: Evil or Live
Yoyogi: Takane's Bicycle
Yutarou Yudono: Ranma 1/2
Yunan: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Yuu: Pilot Candidate
Itomu Yuudaiji: Clamp School Detectives
Makoto Yuuki: Persona 3 the Movie No. 1 Spring of Birth
Yakumo Yuurakutei VIII: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju
Zaki: Claymore
Athrun Zala: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Zeref: Fairy Tail
Zuo Lu: Dances with the Dragons
GAME ROLES
Yasuaki Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time
Yasutsugi Abe: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 2
Shinya Aiba: Melty Lancer
Tooru Aiba: Baldr Force EXE
Shuuzai Aiya: Glossy Girl Premium
Ren Akabane: Star Project
Nishiki Amane: Blazblue Chronophantasma
Ashton Anchors: Star Ocean 2: Second Evolution
Arcus: Rage of Bahamut
Arjen: Crepsidra ~Cross of Light and Darkness~
Ashwin: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 4
Lucid Atley: Eternal Suite: All-Star Project
Vein Aureols: Manachemia ~School Alchemists~
Ruslan Averizev: Dragnar’s Aria: Until the Dragon Sleeps
Baifeng: Prince Level 1
Bakudan, Yoshio: Bilkrush
Bakuryuu: Bloody Roar 4
Blue Corona, Chou: Sakura Wars
Bomber Elite: Bomberman Generation
Luke Bonapald: Item Getter ~The Relation Between Our Science and Magic~
Matthias “Leo” Bruno: Freedom Wars
Sylfis Castries: Fantastic Fortune
Coin: Lord of Monsters
Cream Bun, Pretty Bun: Kogepan
Danny: Night Trap
Michel de Lapp Heaven: Ys vs. Trails in the Sky
Dimholtz: Evergrace II
Echolo: PuyoPuyo 7
Edge: Azel -Panzer Dragoon RPG-
Elliott: Regaia: Dual Saga
Eran: Ragnacur Legend
Eric: Zero Time Dilemma
Fafner, Isari: Shining Blade
Rui Fujimiya: Signal
Takumi Fujishiro: The Shinigami Business ~Ghost Story Romance~
Kazusa Futahito: Final Fantasy Type-0
Kotarou Fuuma: Onimusha 2
Gevalt: Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven
Kyouichirou Godou: Tsukiei Academy -kou-
Haina: Hanakisou
Atsushi Hayamizu: Gunparade March
Reid Hershel: Tales of Eternia
Kyou Hisagami: Bloody Call
Kotarou Hoshizuki: Starry*Sky ~In Autumn~
Raito Hyuuga: Phantasy Star Universe
Yasuke Igasaki: Warring States Beautiful Girls Picture Scroll: Kill the Sky!!
Alf Irwin: Luminous Arc
Iscal: Lord of Vermilion III
Ishida: NadePro!!
Ivan: Snow Bound Land
Joker: Alice in Jokerland ~Wonderful Wonder World~
MegaMan Juno: MegaMan Legends
Justice Gundam: Superhero Generation
Haru Kagami: Black Rose Suspects
Kiriya Kaito: Shining Wind
Kirie Kamishiro: Magical Disguise Aria Battle Star
Rinto Kashiwagi: Princess Days
Genki Kawamura: Takuyo Mix Box ~First Anniversary~
Sever Keith: Arc the Lad III
Kennyo, Yasunari Ochi, Tadatsune Shimazu: Onimusha Soul
Kento: Amnesia
Asagi Kimura: Ayakashi Gohan
Yoshifumi Kirino, Murakumo: Seventh Dragon 2020
Shinobu Kiryuu: Device Rain
Klaus: Dragon’s Dogma Online
Hideaki Kobayakawa: Now, Depart! Romantic Battles
Yukiya Koga: Yakata
Kojirou: Shinobi Nightmare
Takamoto Komiyama: Imperial Navy Love ~Meiji Yokosuka March~
Kuja: Dissidia Final Fantasy
Itahito Kurozuka: Kulong Yoma Academy Record
Makoto Kusanagi: Sakura
Langvile: Vercant of Dawn
Alstar Larvens: Eberouge 2
Fell LeCett, Phillis Froll Anesis: Little Withc Parfait
Leon / Kein: Galerians
Leon: Blitz Pirot ~Bonds in the Sky~
Liu Bei: Crescent Moon Three Kingdoms
Loge: Jeanne d’Arc
Lucifer: Mythic Empire Soul Circle
Luta: Ys
Hajime Manabi: MoeSta ~Moe Tokyo University English Cram~
Mark: Gunblaze S
Martini Mecafecci: 10101 “Will” the Starship
Mechiboss Vorquede, Egret Uls, Anthus, Srithus, Egretta Uno, Terius Grand Vilseia: Super Robot Wars OG
Alphonse Xena Meridia: Arcrise Fantasia
Katsuhiko Mibu: Scarlet Fragments 2: Jade Drops
Michael, Rukzaite: Layered Stories Zero
Mikamizuchi, Umetsuki, Yousuke: Tokyo Majin
Aki Minase: VS Mahjong Player Brand New Stars
Miro: Rareland Story: The Girl’s Contract
Miroku: Skip Beat!
Kouji Miyasaka: Chocolate Kiss
Akira Mizusawa: Orange Honey ~I Love You~
Riron Mizushima: Dina Island
Megumu Momoi: Konohana: TrueReport
Kaijuu Momose: After School Love Beat
Sakuya Morimura: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side
Kaede Muroi: Five Princes ~Secret Contract Marriage~
Ryou Murou: The Romance Adventure for Girls ~Glass Forest~
Naoto: Love Me with Style 2 ~Fashion Princess~
Youichi Nasu: Yoshitsuneki
Nefer, Yugo: Xenoblade 2
Wataru Negoshi: The Negotiator
Nero, Polidri: Our Sun DS: Django & Sabata
Neutral protagonist: Way of the Samurai 2
Kazuma Niibashi: The Rumored Midori!!
Curtile Nile: Arabians Lost ~the engagement on desert~
Ninigi: Icchi Banketsu Online
Seishirou Nishikido: Hanakoi vs. Samurai x Knights
Fuyuhiko Nishino: The Slope Dyed Crimson
Ales Noah: Lunar: Silver Star Story
Nova: Summon Night Exthese: Wings of Dawn
Nyaa: Happy*Magic!
Souji Okita: Bakumatsu Renka Shinsengumi
Seiji Oosuga: Blooming of Civilization: Strange Records of Aoiza
Oz: Divine Gate
Peter Pan: Peter Pan from Sweets Island ~Sweet Never Land~
Pierre: Captain Tsubasa ~Fight, Dream Team~
Protagonist, Faros, Ayatoki Mochizuki: Persona 3
Purge: Space Channel 5 Part 2
Raphael: Zach & Ombra: The Amusement Park of Illusion
Kamyu O. Raphroag: Galaxy Angel
Ratatosk: Our New Sun
Sidara Raytos: Polyphonica
Risvern: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Rival: Skygunner
Nicky Robert: Zionic Front: Mobile Suit Gundam 0079
Ropel: Brave Story: A New Traveler
Hirota Saeki: Yunohana SpRING!
Count Saint-Germain: Animamundi
Patrick Salut: Beltrogar 9
Sannosuke: Keroro RPG: The Knight, the Samurai, and the Legendary Pirates
Atsushi Saotome: Little Aid
Sarai: Assassin’s Creed: Brotherhood
Yahiro Satou: After School Colorful*Step ~Bunkabu!~
Sirius Schreizer: Wizard’s Harmony 2
Sdai: Magnacarta
Seed: Rogue Galaxy
Sekiya: The Legend of Himiko ~Love Answers~
Shikishima: Bad Apple Wars
Yuu Shindouji: OGA
Shitobe: Dead End
Shud: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Touma Shun: Macross VF-X2
Zara Skeens: Black Wolves Saga
Luke Skywalker: Star Wars Rogue Squadron III
Slayer: Crossnoir Between Sky and Earth
Ken Veader Stadt: Gundam Battle Tactics
Sun Jian: Three Kingdoms Hero Song
Shoumon Taira: Crystal of Reunion
Makoto Takachiho: Mr. Kinpachi of Class 3-B: Stand on the Legendary Podium!
Fumio Takashina: Chaos;Head
Hanbee Takenaka: Sengoku Basara 2
Tat: Popple Mail (Mega CD ver.)
Tatsurot: Kamen Rider Battle: Gambaride
Theodore: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Byakuya Togami: Danganronpa
Kaede Tokita: Girly Love Revolution*LoveRevo!
Shuuya Tokita: Clock Zero ~One Second to Demise~
Tsukishiro: Ururun Quest Renyuuki
Rikyou Tsukuyomi: Boy Friend Beta
Tweedle Dee: Are You Alice?
Voice Type 37, 38: Monster Hunter Frontier Online
Will: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Ysmils C.R. Wintaterium: Daylight -A Crown on the Morning Light-
Takumi Yagami: Terror of the Stratus
Yahiko: Secret Trick Mahjong
Shuuichi Yanagisawa: True Love Story ~Remember My Heart~
Yuri: Ortansia Saga -The Blue Knight Troupe-
Takuma Yuuki: Sentimental Prelude
Zexion / Ienzo: Kingdom Hearts
Zill: Last Story
Zilong: Romance of the Three Kingdoms War Chronicles ~Maidens’ Tactics!~
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Bae: Beast Fist Battle Team Gekirangers
Tatsurot: Kamen Rider Kiva
Evil Dragon Tenbee: Go Go Battle Team Boukengers
DRAMA CD ROLES
Takumi Akiho: I’m Going to See You Now
Kazuhisa Akiyoshi: Listen to My Poem
David Amadeus: Teacher’s Time
Taichirou Amakawa, Yoshio Tanaka: My…Glasses Boyfriend
Renichi Amagi: After-School Romance Club ~Love Duet~
Yuuma Amahashi: Tokyo Tabloid
Rokki Amatsushin: Bakugari
Shizu Amayanagi: Stray Love Hearts!
Kazuki Anzai: Tell Me You Love Me
Apollon: Olympus
Franzpeter Arventraut: ICS Saisei International University A-302
Chigusa Asagiri: Dolly Oriental
Takumi Asano: Be Mine
Kouji Asuka: Double Asuka
Arashi Ayaki: Forbidden*After-School Romance ~The First Chime~
Yukiya Ayase: No Money
Kariu Bacter: Holy Engravement Supremacy Legend: Storm of Rashuorn
Chris Baker: Becoming a Thousand Winds
Biares: Dragon Knight Troupe
Carno: Boy Magician
Knox Catorce: The Epic of Zektbach
Subaru Chihiro: Chihiro*Chihiro
Tomo Chotanda, Karen Taylor: Fookies
Clemence: Aristocratic Detective Edward
Cornelius, Marth: Fire Emblem: Awakening
Louis Christi: Every Day Every Night
Clark Darling: Barico
John Do: Tap Trap Love
Dong Sanshi: Mine!
Shinto Ebina: Mr. Amari’s Elegant Seminar
Shintarou Eisaku: Lagoon Engine
Emine: B-1
Kinsuke Endou: Choushuu Five
Kazuaki Enomoto: Kiss in the Rain After 5 1-2
Freddy: One-Leaf Freddy ~The Journey of Life~
Satoo Fujikake: Animate Concierge
Takayoshi Fujiki: Ikeben! ~Ikezawa and His Happy Friends~
Naoki Fujisaki: Boy’s Evolutionary Theory
Fujiya: Kingdom Capital Demon Mystery
Gertrud: Gertrud’s Recipe
Gordon: Deux Ans de Vacances
Nobuyuki Goshima: Kiss
Haru: Mofumofu!
Haruko, Kaori, Kiyoppo: Kiyoshow
Hauna: Louis’ Magical Judgment
Shoutarou Hayama: My Dear Wonder
Yoshimi Hibino: Lessons in Love
Alphonse Brow Hiiragi: Welcome to the Flower Shop ~Whispers from a Moonlight Beauty~
Eiichi Hijiri: Impression Between M and N
Hijiri: Academy Heaven Paradoxia
Megumu Himuro: High School Prince
Hinashii: Flourishing in Another World: Hiyokoya Commerce
Hitaki: Shinobi Life
Tomoharu Hosoda: Scary School Stories S
Shoutarou Ichikawa: Full Account of Ogamiya Crossing
Kento Igarashi: Voice Collection 3: Igarashi’s Unspoken Silver Night
Ritsu Iijima: Hyakki Yakoushou
Yuu Imai: Dear Friends
Saori Inaba: Pretty Baby 2
Great Inoue: The 700-Day War Between Us and the Residents
Ookado Inumura: Satomi*Hakkenden
Isfern: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Kamuro Ishii: Divine Wind
Ivan: Snow Bound Land
Kotarou Iwasaki: Great Idol Project Reki-Sing
Swan Jempit: Holy License Hide&Seek
Jet: Wild Arms Advanced 3rd
K: Heart
Souji Kaji: Rental Butler
Rui Kamomiya: Grace Door
Kan Junsan: Winter Sonata
Takuma Kakinouchi: I Offer My First Love to You
Kira Kamuth: Silver Requiem
Shin Kariyahara: Kissies
Hijiri Kashino: MARS
Mitsuki Katsuragi: Wild Half
Katsuyuki: Tokyo Juliet
Genki Kawamura: Phantom Thief Apricot
Kawanishi: Liar x Liar
Keith: Sugar Apple Fairy Tale
Kenshin: NOBU
Sanzou Kigawa: Rotten Girl
Kiku: I Want to Look at You
Arashi Kimijima: Tears of a Lamb
Ken Kisaragi: Seitouin Academy Public Moral Records
Kazumi Kitagawa: Shinakoi
Toshiki Kotohira: A Colorful Story
Minoru Kousaka: Onizoto Carte
Kousaka: Berry Berry
Kouya: Flowers Sway in Lapis Lazuli Wind
Shouhei Kurebayashi: Tokyo Crazy Paradise
Kurikiryuu: Kamui
Kuro: Best Friend Park
Lilin: The Priest and the Devil
Louie: Meine Liebe
M2: Beautiful Man
Ainest Maggio: Angel Howling
Mikio Marukawa: The Cats at Marukawa’s House
Ayumu Masaki: A Singer’s Love
Matthias: Princess Hearts
Me: Mysterious Workshop Syndrome
Mei: One Stormy Night
Midge: Boom Town ~Song Song Song~
Mile: The Legend of Heroes IV: A Tear of Vermillion
Hifumi Minagawa: At Café Kichijouji
Miral: Dragon Force
Makoto Mitaku: Invisible Sign -Ys-
Ren Mitsuda: We’re Girls
Kenzou Miyoshi: Sunny Sunny x Boy
Rei Mizuhara: Rumble Fish
Shinya Mizuki: Showdown Neo: Akira Ishida vs. Kazuya Nakai
Shoutarou Momochi: Wonder Boy ~My Dear Wonder~
Murasaki: Tokyo Guardian
Nagao: Super Popular Semester ~What Should I Do?~ Brother Chapter
Nagisa: XY
Makoto Nakamura: Quiz Rainbow Dreams: Rainbow Town MIracle
Tadashi Nakasato: Midsummer Victim
Masahiro Namaki: Invisible Land
Kizuku Nanahara: Red Flame Sorentier
Asagi Nanami: Category: Freaks
Kai Nanami: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Mizuki Nanase: The Moon Desert Murders
Jun Narumi: Love Me at the Benchmark
Yuuya Narumi: Persona
Katsura Nemoto: Lunatic Eve
Nicol: Kouklotheatro
Ran Nikaidou: I’d Rather Drown Than Sing of Love!
Takao Ogawaharasaki: You Put Furikake in Your Wine Tonight
Akira Okano: Romantist Taste
Minister Yoshitsugu Ootani: Warring States Warrior Friend Legend
Iku Ootsuka: Switch
Charles Orge: Touring Express
Owari: Dialect Boy: Little*Japan
Persia: I Love Pet!! Persia (The Cat)
Eric Pittsburgh: New York, New York 2
Ran: Magical x Boy x Days!!!!!
Ren Raphy: Boy Wing Hunter
Raul: Eternal Guardian ~Legend of the Holy Warrior~
Richelkare: Silver Hero
Yoshi Rindros: Shining Night Princess
Riviere: Musketeer Rouge
Shion Rokuhara: Tokaido Hisame -Heat Haze-
Romeo: Romeo and Juliet
Ronzarl: Madou Souki Vius
Tsukasa Ryoutou: Wild Life
Sagami: Black Bird
Touma Sakagami: 9S
Kyou Sakuranomiya: The Garden of Dangerous Roses and Lilies
Gin LeBelle Sakuya: Hatoful Boyfriend
Sakuya: Screw Fragments
David Salinger: Planetarian
Youkai Satonaka: Lunatix
Masato Sawagi: The Factory Ship
Seto Sendou: Double Call
Seo: Joker File 2: Dream Playing Game
Sakaki Serizawa: Breathing
Ayumu Seta: The Manzai
Shatwon: Crisenian Dream Story -At the Sleeping King of El Deo-
Kazuto Shiina: Karashiki Musical Theater: Hirokatsu Kihara’s Monster Party ~Recording Studio Monsters~
Mahiro Shikata: Last Order
Yoshitsune Shima: Yorozuya Tokaido Bookstore
Mizuki Shinohara: Level-C
Shirogitsune: Zone-00
Spaghettinero: Pasta Mafia
Joe Stanley: GPX
Marie Stanley: Go! Seiryuu Broadcast Club!! 2: Action Fantasy: Cinematograph Illusion
Subaru: Lucky Boy
Akira Sudama: Astral
Tomoyuki Suwa: Catch Me!
Suzu: A Butler Today Again
Syus: Crom Breaker
Ishou Tachibana: Milk Crown
Kazuki Tachibana: Miss-Cast
Jun Tairaku: Five
Izumi Takabayashi: Takumi
Takada: Mekurumeku
Nagisa Takamatsu: Love Berish!
Akira Takami: Selfish Prisoner
Anri Takamizawa: You’re No Angel
Koutarou Takamura: Cohabitational Love
Nozomu Takano: Besides Him ~Errors with Roommates~
You Takase: Love Talent
Takashi: Efficus
Junichirou Takizawa: Nanabun
Ted: Genso Suikoden
Tenshou: Sweet-Smelling Jewel Flower Legend: The Contract Between the Priestess Princess and the Cherry Blossoms
Tarou Terayama: The Rich Girl is a Jewel Master
Seishou Todomeki: Summon Right Now! Tsundere Darling
Tokio: Rainbow Mask
Asahi Toono: The Last Summer Vacation
Takaomi Toudou: Endless
Tsukasa: I’m Not Waiting Until Night
Ikui Tsutsumi: Bewitching Junkie
Madoka Tsutsumi: Welcome
Val: Danza Plus Coppers
Shinma Wakamizu: Mykare
Wataru: Anime Store Manager
Xazsa: Xazsa
Yamada / Tomomi: I Love Voice Actors 3: Pinky Swear
Yamaoumaru: Hana Yori mo Hana no Gotoku
Yuuki Yanase: Nonfiction
Youichi Yasaka: A Beast After All
Yoshinobu: Water Melody
Yristor: Cryptid Descent Story
Zhangli: Amatsuki
Zhou Yu: Three Kingdoms Lovers
Zoe: Gitalman
FILM DUB ROLES
Amal: Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (NTV dub)
Angel: Class of 1999 (soft dub)
Anin: A Chinese Ghost Story
Anthony: Looking for an Echo
David Balfour: Master and Warrior
Martin Bannister: Twelve Days of Thursday
Andy Berkley: Child’s Play 3
Bernard: The Santa Clause
Clifton Bertz, Kyle: The Internet
Leo Biederman: Deep Impact
Billy: Dad
Bobble: Tinker Bell series
Bodie: Marley & Me: The Puppy Years
Alan Bosley: Remember the Titans
Mickey Boyle: Demolition Day
Jimmy Brevins: All the Pretty Horses
Bushma: Humanoid
Tommy Butcher: Riding in Cars with Boys
Mikey Carver: The Ice Storm
Ishmael Chambers: Snow Falling on Cedars
Commander Chu: Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
Steven Cooley: Scrooged
Daniel: New Jack City
Davis: Mimic (soft dub)
Jack Dawson: Titanic (NTV dub)
Dexter: Die Hard with a Vengeance
Eric: Mad Love
Ethan: Long Live Christmas!
Eu Joon-ha: The Classic
Ricardo Fellini: Illusion
Terry “The Toad” Fields: American Graffiti (Blu-Ray dub)
Theodore Donald “Rat” Finch: The Core (TV Asahi dub)
Stewart Fisher: VR.5
Francis Fortescue: A Soldier’s Daughter Never Cries
Frank: Immoral Chef
Ridley Freeborn: Dungeons & Dragons (NTV dub)
Barry Gabrewski: Sidekicks
Roy Gaiton: Scandal
Geoff: Dragonheart: A New Beginning
Geun-shik: Lady Vengeance
Michael Ghost: Cube IQ
Glen: A Nightmare on Elm Street (DVD dub)
Tommy Gnosis: Hedwig and the Angry Itch
Gong-gil: King and the Clown
Danny Green: Carriers
Josh Harding: Wild Grizzly
Hawke: Detroit Rock City
Noah Henry: Invaders
Chris Hillard: Mrs. Doubtfire (soft dub)
Honda: I Want You
Carter Horton: Final Destination (soft dub)
Hyoi: Our Town
Jared: Reign of Fire
Jim: Hook
Jimmy: 2 Fast 2 Furious (soft dub)
Jin Yichuan: Brotherhood of Blades
John: U Want Me 2 Kill Him
Kang Jin-woo: May 18
James Keller: The Miracle Worker
Kenny: Hard Rain (NTV dub)
Kid: The Matrix (FTV dub)
Ko Sun-seok: Fly, Daddy, Fly
Kuan: Once Upon a Time in China
Troy Larson: Supernova
Laurence: Getaway ‘99
Linus: The Banker
Louis XIII: The Three Musketeers (2011) (TV Asahi dub)
Marty, Jr.: Born to Be Wild
Louis Masoudi: The Emperor’s Club
Buzz McAllister: Home Alone (soft dub)
Johnny McGowan: Dragonworld
Michael: Valentine’s Day
Michael: Fame
Michael: The Bridges of Madison County
Charlie Miller: Independence Day: Resurgence
Monroe: Eraser
Nico: HeliCop
Richie Norris: Mars Attacks!
Harry Osborne: The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Park Hyeon-gyu: Memories of Murder
Justin Pendleton: Murder by Numbers
Guy Perkins: Never Been Kissed
Perry: Free Willy (soft dub)
Picarino: Out for Justice (TV Asahi dub)
Mickey Pizzazz: The Polka King
Melvin Plug: Tremors (TV Asahi dub)
Redmond: Stupid in New York
Richard: The Beach (NTV dub)
Tom Riddle: Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
Tom Ripley: The Talented Mr. Ripley
Riquet: Rosetta
Danny Rivetti: Crimson Tide
Frankie Rodriguez: Animal Classroom
Lt. Shepard: The Rock
Skeezy: Last Action Hero (soft dub, FTV dub)
Luke Skywalker: Star Wars special edition releases (NTV dub)
Brian Slade: Velvet Goldmine
Sonny: Revenge of the Green Dragon
Spider: Yamakasi
Teun-hi: Remember Me
Tom: 200 Cigarettes
Tony: Animal Teacher 3
Henry Toppins: Air America
Vincent: Crime and Punishment
Danny Wax: America’s Sweethearts
John Webster: Shakespeare in Love
Stevie Weeks: Mystery, Alaska
Damon Wells: Little Man Tate
Bernard Woodruff: The Prince of Tides
Emperor Xian: Red Cliff
Jim Younger: American Outlaws
Zhu Bajie: The Monkey King 2
Nick Zsigmond: My Girl 2 (video dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Aaron, Eli, Gardner, Geoffrey, Robert, Sean: ER
The Artist Formerly Known as Prince: Muppets Tonight
Ben: 8 Simple Rules for Dating My Teenage Daughter
Benjamin, Dawkins, Jed: The Young Riders
Bob: Reboot
Pete Campbell: Mad Men
Carl: Monk
Cha Ji-no: Twelve Men in One Year
Terry Cohen: The Flash (1990) (NTV dub)
Crew: So Weird
Wesley Crusher: Star Trek: The Next Generation
Toby Dannon: Elementary
Jason DeVero: CSI
Fernando: Will & Grace
Frank: Dharma & Greg
Gavin: Radio Rebel
Ged: Earthsea
Kurt Harrington: Sex and the City
Jeffrey: Star Trek: Voyager
Jin Do-hyuk: Hero
Kevin: Millennium
Kim Eun-oh: Arang and the Magistrate
Lee Soo-hyun: Time Between Dog and Wolf
Lin Xiao: Ping-Pong
Louis: Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Benny Malkovich: Ocean Girl
Mike Martel: The Untouchables
Matthew: Little House on the Prairie
Connor McKnight / Dino Thunder Red Ranger: Power Rangers SPD
Nick: Baywatch
Gibson Praise: The X-Files
Nevell Pupperman, Reuben: iCarly
Romeo: Pippi Longstocking
Mickey Rooney: The Judy Garland Story
Sam: MacGuyver
Jake Sisco: Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Snails: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Anthony Soprano, Jr.: The Sopranos
Cyrus Stein: Supernatural
Sylvio: Full House
Daniel Tamet: Brain Man
Theo: Without a Trace
Adam Thompson: Zapped
Derek Tillman: The Outer Limits
Tommy: Space Rangers
Tornado Tyrant: Batman: The Brave and the Bold
Walt: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1987)
Taima Wauneka: Bull2
Elbert Wertz: Road to Avonlea
Lucas Wolenczak: SeaQuest DSV
Yong-lee Gyom-Iljime: Iljime