Yuusuke Numata (沼田祐介)
PRECURE ROLES
Hopen: Pretty Cure Max Heart
OTHER ROLES
Nomaru Abe: Mama is a Fourth Grader
Abo: Dragon Ball Movie
Abu, Hidalgami, Jizou: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Alan: Animated World Fairy Tales
Ananda: Beyblade
Youhei Arakida, Masaru, Sankichi: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Bae, Zoby: Midnight Horror School
Anri Bazeine: Golgo 13
Bokota: The World is Still Beautiful
Cell Junior, Idarsa, Ikorse, Jewel: Dragon Ball Z
Chess, Gasparde, Speed Jill, Peseta, Reith: One Piece
Daisuke: Miyori’s Forest
Aphmed El Jose: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Frymon, Tsumemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Utsushi Fujimori: Kindaichi Case Files R
Green Govelin: Disk Wars: Avengers
Gregory, Oren: Dragon Ball Kai
Grovel: Princess Arite
Noriki Hayashi: Thunder Jet
Hector: Exploration Driland
Naruji Hino, Shunya Ninomiya, Noppo, Kantarou Sawamura, Yasuo Shishikura, Masaie Usutani: Detective Conan
Hook: Saint Seiya Omega
Mamoru Iwajima: Zatch Bell!
Jay: Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Night
Tarou Kaibara: Nintama Rantarou
Masato Kaneda: Super Electromagnetic Robot Ironman #28 FX
Kashabo, Kijimner, Maruge, Atsushi Tanimoto: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Keith, Sanji: Planetes
Hiroo Kijima: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Chana Konsawatt: Captain Tsubasa J
Mac: Kishin Corps
Dr. Makino: Black Jack
Masa: Working Kids My Ham Group
Nakamura, Kenichi Oono: Little Maruko
Namecchi: AI Coil
Namekuji: Sword Art Online
Shinichi Nitta: Blue Legend Shoot!
Nowaguma: Metal Fight Beyblade Baku
Mr. Nyannyan: Gulliver Boy
Ondori: Ghost Story Restaurant
Takuya Oomura: Doraemon
Oono: Little Maruko: The Boy from Italy
Dekao Ooyama: MegaMan NT Warrior
Hideo Otaku: The Laughing Salesman
Perorimon: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Perorin: Stitch!
Sakaguchi: Here is Greenwood
Shimizu: Papuwa
Shinozaki: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon R
Sugano: Dream Magicians
Koutarou Suwa: World Trigger
Takamura: Fishing Fool’s Diary
Takeru, Yamakami: Kagewani
Tako: Seibu Railway Station Attendant Tako
Takuo, Genku Tozuka: Crayon Shin-Chan
Tantan: Dai Yamato Zero
Tarou: Crash B-Daman
Tebe: Saint Seiya Omega
Tokano: Air Master
Tremy: Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
Wakadanna: Mononoke
Yoshioka: New My House
Zackoby: Twinby Paradise
Hopen: Pretty Cure Max Heart
OTHER ROLES
Nomaru Abe: Mama is a Fourth Grader
Abo: Dragon Ball Movie
Abu, Hidalgami, Jizou: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Alan: Animated World Fairy Tales
Ananda: Beyblade
Youhei Arakida, Masaru, Sankichi: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Bae, Zoby: Midnight Horror School
Anri Bazeine: Golgo 13
Bokota: The World is Still Beautiful
Cell Junior, Idarsa, Ikorse, Jewel: Dragon Ball Z
Chess, Gasparde, Speed Jill, Peseta, Reith: One Piece
Daisuke: Miyori’s Forest
Aphmed El Jose: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Frymon, Tsumemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Utsushi Fujimori: Kindaichi Case Files R
Green Govelin: Disk Wars: Avengers
Gregory, Oren: Dragon Ball Kai
Grovel: Princess Arite
Noriki Hayashi: Thunder Jet
Hector: Exploration Driland
Naruji Hino, Shunya Ninomiya, Noppo, Kantarou Sawamura, Yasuo Shishikura, Masaie Usutani: Detective Conan
Hook: Saint Seiya Omega
Mamoru Iwajima: Zatch Bell!
Jay: Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Night
Tarou Kaibara: Nintama Rantarou
Masato Kaneda: Super Electromagnetic Robot Ironman #28 FX
Kashabo, Kijimner, Maruge, Atsushi Tanimoto: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Keith, Sanji: Planetes
Hiroo Kijima: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Chana Konsawatt: Captain Tsubasa J
Mac: Kishin Corps
Dr. Makino: Black Jack
Masa: Working Kids My Ham Group
Nakamura, Kenichi Oono: Little Maruko
Namecchi: AI Coil
Namekuji: Sword Art Online
Shinichi Nitta: Blue Legend Shoot!
Nowaguma: Metal Fight Beyblade Baku
Mr. Nyannyan: Gulliver Boy
Ondori: Ghost Story Restaurant
Takuya Oomura: Doraemon
Oono: Little Maruko: The Boy from Italy
Dekao Ooyama: MegaMan NT Warrior
Hideo Otaku: The Laughing Salesman
Perorimon: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Perorin: Stitch!
Sakaguchi: Here is Greenwood
Shimizu: Papuwa
Shinozaki: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon R
Sugano: Dream Magicians
Koutarou Suwa: World Trigger
Takamura: Fishing Fool’s Diary
Takeru, Yamakami: Kagewani
Tako: Seibu Railway Station Attendant Tako
Takuo, Genku Tozuka: Crayon Shin-Chan
Tantan: Dai Yamato Zero
Tarou: Crash B-Daman
Tebe: Saint Seiya Omega
Tokano: Air Master
Tremy: Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
Wakadanna: Mononoke
Yoshioka: New My House
Zackoby: Twinby Paradise