PRECURE ROLES
Child, female student, girl, Waon Nishijima, Piichan: Suite Precure
Fairy: Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2
Moe Haruno, young Yuuki: Go! Princess Precure
OTHER ROLES
Acrobatchi, Bluebakutchi, Chamametchi, Fortetchi, Hajimetchi, Korokotchi, Mimitchi, Pattytchi, Rubytchi, Stylitchi, Princess Tamakoko, Watawatatchi: Tamagotchi
Miss Akai: Type B, H Style
Ryuuko Akizuki: Jocular Fellow
Fumiko Ariyoshi: Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku - Kinetograph
Bat, Takumi Kuze, Terurun: Net Ghost Pipopa
Belle: C
Casey: Wizard Barristers
Chie: Fairy Tale Musketeer Little Red Riding Hood
Christine: Menko Battle Gigant Shooter Tsukasa
Nozomi Egawa: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Gon: Maid Sama!
Ou Haiga: Sword Story
Haruka: Tabimachi Late Show
Hiroto: Divine Gate
Hitomi, Tomie: Ojarumaru
Minori Hosaka: Four Rhythms Beyond the Blue
Mobuko Ikarino, Yukie Marui, Mobuko: The World God Only Knows
Toshizou Ishida, Monji Kikuichi: The Gargoyle of the Yoshinaga Household
Mana Itosu: Accel World
Satomi Kaga: So, I Can’t Play H
Kazemaru: Pururun!! Shizuku
Ms. Keiko, Momotarou: Majin Bone
Ririka Kitami: Bakuman 3
Kumacharon: Lily Bear Storm
Kureha: Code:Breaker
Lavi: School Ghost Stories
Iluna Lieutolu: The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Yumi Mamiya: MM!
Mari: Kashimashi Girl Meets Girl
Maro: One Off
Yuu Mochizuki: Amazing Twins
Fukumi Naitou: Karin
Okiku: Tsuyokiss Cool x Sweet
Okinawa Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Akira Okuhira: Sweet Blue Flowers
Chizuru Onodera: Girl Friend Beta
Hikari Onozuka: Encouragement of Climb
Peter: Pumpkin Scissors
Rena: Junod
Kizamaro Saishouin: MegaMan Star Force
Eri Sakizaka: Iriya’s Sky, the Summer of UFOs
Maon Sakurada: Tamayura
Tamaki Satou: Wandering Son
Miyo Shingaki: Pattenlaia!! ~Story of South Island Waters~
Suzuki: Sea Story
Akio Suzushika: Koi Koi 7
Kouta Tanuma: Giant Killing
Tomie: Ojarumaru
Fumiko Uemine: Medaka Box
Child, female student, girl, Waon Nishijima, Piichan: Suite Precure
Fairy: Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage 2
Moe Haruno, young Yuuki: Go! Princess Precure
OTHER ROLES
Acrobatchi, Bluebakutchi, Chamametchi, Fortetchi, Hajimetchi, Korokotchi, Mimitchi, Pattytchi, Rubytchi, Stylitchi, Princess Tamakoko, Watawatatchi: Tamagotchi
Miss Akai: Type B, H Style
Ryuuko Akizuki: Jocular Fellow
Fumiko Ariyoshi: Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku - Kinetograph
Bat, Takumi Kuze, Terurun: Net Ghost Pipopa
Belle: C
Casey: Wizard Barristers
Chie: Fairy Tale Musketeer Little Red Riding Hood
Christine: Menko Battle Gigant Shooter Tsukasa
Nozomi Egawa: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Gon: Maid Sama!
Ou Haiga: Sword Story
Haruka: Tabimachi Late Show
Hiroto: Divine Gate
Hitomi, Tomie: Ojarumaru
Minori Hosaka: Four Rhythms Beyond the Blue
Mobuko Ikarino, Yukie Marui, Mobuko: The World God Only Knows
Toshizou Ishida, Monji Kikuichi: The Gargoyle of the Yoshinaga Household
Mana Itosu: Accel World
Satomi Kaga: So, I Can’t Play H
Kazemaru: Pururun!! Shizuku
Ms. Keiko, Momotarou: Majin Bone
Ririka Kitami: Bakuman 3
Kumacharon: Lily Bear Storm
Kureha: Code:Breaker
Lavi: School Ghost Stories
Iluna Lieutolu: The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Yumi Mamiya: MM!
Mari: Kashimashi Girl Meets Girl
Maro: One Off
Yuu Mochizuki: Amazing Twins
Fukumi Naitou: Karin
Okiku: Tsuyokiss Cool x Sweet
Okinawa Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Akira Okuhira: Sweet Blue Flowers
Chizuru Onodera: Girl Friend Beta
Hikari Onozuka: Encouragement of Climb
Peter: Pumpkin Scissors
Rena: Junod
Kizamaro Saishouin: MegaMan Star Force
Eri Sakizaka: Iriya’s Sky, the Summer of UFOs
Maon Sakurada: Tamayura
Tamaki Satou: Wandering Son
Miyo Shingaki: Pattenlaia!! ~Story of South Island Waters~
Suzuki: Sea Story
Akio Suzushika: Koi Koi 7
Kouta Tanuma: Giant Killing
Tomie: Ojarumaru
Fumiko Uemine: Medaka Box