PRECURE ROLES
English teacher, Locke / Clolo: Go! Princess Precure
Shizue Hoshino, Tomoya's mother: Pretty Cure Splash Star
OTHER ROLES
Masahiro Abeno: Boy Diviner
Midori Asaba, Charon, Shou Kurachi: Dennou Boukenki Web Diver
Mizuki Asano: Ballad of a Shinigami
Billy: 009-1
Angela Burton: Genshiken
Jamil Caella: Sisters of Wellber
Cassandra: Saint Beast
Chibit: Katakana Made Easy!
China, Monaco, Taiwan: Hetalia Axis Powers
Cream: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Cynthia: Ask Dr. Ling!
Darsha: Monsuno
Dorinda: Diary of a Crazed Family
Echidna: Queen’s Blade
Eshuros: Zatch Bell!
Feena: Corrector Yui
Femianne: Aldnoah.Zero
Shuusuke Fuji, Yumiko Fuji: The Prince of Tennis
Ayano Fujikawa: Cool Breeze
Fumi: Hunter x Hunter
Tsukasa Futaba: MegaMan Star Force
Gaap: Umineko – When They Cry
Alexandra Garcia: Kuroko’s Basketball
Leon D. Geeste: Star Ocean EX
Gherta: Fantastic Children
Gomamon: Digimon Frontier
Tarou Hanaukyou: Hanaukyou Maid Team
Himiko: Southern Wind
Kenji Himura: Rurouni Kenshin
Homura: Wagtail
Sunetsugu Honekawa, MicRobo: Doraemon
Ichinokura: Medabots
Jennifer: Encouragement of Climb
Celine Jules: Star Ocean EX
Kirika Karasuma: Little Goddess Karin
Kaoru Kawahira: Dog Gods!
Dark Kirisaki: MegaMan NT Warrior
Kaoru Konoe: A Foreign Love Affair
Yuki Kougawa: Sakon the Puppeteer
Sayuri Kougyoku, Ai Majou, Akira Nanase, Peridot: Jewelpet
Machi Kurae: Fruits Basket
Kurapika Kurta: Hunter x Hunter
Masaki Makabe: Absolute Boy
Marie: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Mariko: Yuugo
Marina: Future Boy Conan II - Tiger Adventure
Mireille Morrow, TJ: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Mother: Fantastic Children
Tokiko Okada: Let’s Go! Stupid Trio
Ouka: .hack//Sign
Ozma: Beyblade 2002
Patalliro: Patalliro Journey to the West!
Porphy: Porphy’s Long Journey
Riou: Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Ryug: Bakutou Sengen Daigunder
Lulu Sanjou: Seraphim Call
Michail Schmidt: Gigantic Formula
Seine: Lightning Eleven
Shigecchi: Hamster Club
Tae Shinohara: The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior
Shou: Fashion Witches Love & Berry - The Magic of Happiness
Susumu: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle - Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Aki Suzuki: Double Spica
Telethia: Viper’s Creed
Yuriko Tomosato: Case Closed
Rococo Urpa: Lightning Eleven
Daiki Watari: B-Daman Crossfire
Watch: Momoko Sakura Theater - KojiKoji
Wendolo: Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Inspector
President Yamabuki: Full Bloom Angel Tenten
Gachi Yellow: Three-Way Struggle
You: Hoshin Engi
Yuan: The Beast Player
Yukihime: Shura no Toki - Age of Chaos
English teacher, Locke / Clolo: Go! Princess Precure
Shizue Hoshino, Tomoya's mother: Pretty Cure Splash Star
OTHER ROLES
Masahiro Abeno: Boy Diviner
Midori Asaba, Charon, Shou Kurachi: Dennou Boukenki Web Diver
Mizuki Asano: Ballad of a Shinigami
Billy: 009-1
Angela Burton: Genshiken
Jamil Caella: Sisters of Wellber
Cassandra: Saint Beast
Chibit: Katakana Made Easy!
China, Monaco, Taiwan: Hetalia Axis Powers
Cream: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Cynthia: Ask Dr. Ling!
Darsha: Monsuno
Dorinda: Diary of a Crazed Family
Echidna: Queen’s Blade
Eshuros: Zatch Bell!
Feena: Corrector Yui
Femianne: Aldnoah.Zero
Shuusuke Fuji, Yumiko Fuji: The Prince of Tennis
Ayano Fujikawa: Cool Breeze
Fumi: Hunter x Hunter
Tsukasa Futaba: MegaMan Star Force
Gaap: Umineko – When They Cry
Alexandra Garcia: Kuroko’s Basketball
Leon D. Geeste: Star Ocean EX
Gherta: Fantastic Children
Gomamon: Digimon Frontier
Tarou Hanaukyou: Hanaukyou Maid Team
Himiko: Southern Wind
Kenji Himura: Rurouni Kenshin
Homura: Wagtail
Sunetsugu Honekawa, MicRobo: Doraemon
Ichinokura: Medabots
Jennifer: Encouragement of Climb
Celine Jules: Star Ocean EX
Kirika Karasuma: Little Goddess Karin
Kaoru Kawahira: Dog Gods!
Dark Kirisaki: MegaMan NT Warrior
Kaoru Konoe: A Foreign Love Affair
Yuki Kougawa: Sakon the Puppeteer
Sayuri Kougyoku, Ai Majou, Akira Nanase, Peridot: Jewelpet
Machi Kurae: Fruits Basket
Kurapika Kurta: Hunter x Hunter
Masaki Makabe: Absolute Boy
Marie: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Mariko: Yuugo
Marina: Future Boy Conan II - Tiger Adventure
Mireille Morrow, TJ: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Mother: Fantastic Children
Tokiko Okada: Let’s Go! Stupid Trio
Ouka: .hack//Sign
Ozma: Beyblade 2002
Patalliro: Patalliro Journey to the West!
Porphy: Porphy’s Long Journey
Riou: Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Ryug: Bakutou Sengen Daigunder
Lulu Sanjou: Seraphim Call
Michail Schmidt: Gigantic Formula
Seine: Lightning Eleven
Shigecchi: Hamster Club
Tae Shinohara: The Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior
Shou: Fashion Witches Love & Berry - The Magic of Happiness
Susumu: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle - Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Aki Suzuki: Double Spica
Telethia: Viper’s Creed
Yuriko Tomosato: Case Closed
Rococo Urpa: Lightning Eleven
Daiki Watari: B-Daman Crossfire
Watch: Momoko Sakura Theater - KojiKoji
Wendolo: Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Inspector
President Yamabuki: Full Bloom Angel Tenten
Gachi Yellow: Three-Way Struggle
You: Hoshin Engi
Yuan: The Beast Player
Yukihime: Shura no Toki - Age of Chaos