Yukana (ゆかな)Nickname: Yukanyan
Also credited as: Yukana Nogami (野上ゆかな) Birthplace: Futtsu, Chiba Birthday: 6 January 1975 (age 43) Blood type: O Height: 160 cm Agency: Sigma Seven Active: 1993-Present http://www.yukana.com http://ameblo.jp/from-yukana http://www.sigma7.co.jp/profile/w_37.html http://www.starchild.co.jp/artist/yukana |
PRECURE ROLES:
Honoka Yukishiro / Cure White: Pretty Cure
OTHER ROLES:
Adele, Kirara Fusano: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Kiko Aiba: Go InaJunior Ping-Pong Club
Chocolat Aikawa: Chocolat’s Magic
Akiko: Time of Eve
Cecilia Alcott: Infinite Stratos
Yumi Azusa: Soul Eater
Alice Beckham, Marie Bitou: Machine Robo Rescue
Belinda: Exploration Driland
Mashiro Blan de Windbloom, Sakura Hazakura: My-Otome
Emma Bronson, Lisa Randock: Cross Ange
CC: Code Geass
Dominura: Simoun
Dyan: Last Exile – Fam the Silver Wing
Ellie / Eliph: Simoun
Mystearica Aura Fende: Tales of the Abyss
Nenene Fujiwara: Code Breaker
Lottie Gelh: Strain
Genori: Sci-Fi Harry
Tear Grants, Julia Jue: Tales of the Abyss
Habara: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Ane Hanamaki: Konohina Kitan
Himeka, Tsubaki: Pokemon
Fumi Himeno, Mashiro Kazahana: My-HiME
Kisaki Himeno, Takarada: Class King Yamazaki
Himespetchi, Ms. Hakubanko: Tamagotchi
Himiko: Flint the Time Detective
Hop, Kale: Dragon Ball Super
Gemini Integra: Saint Seiya Omega
Fuyumi Irisu: Frozen Dessert
Imperator Librarius Izanami: BlazBlue Alter Memory
Jessica: DT Eightron
Jinori: Sci-Fi Harry
Momo Jouzenji, Hiiragi no Horin: Onmyou War Record
Mirai Kaname: Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children
Kanna: InuYasha
Yuuna Kanzaki: A Sister's All You Need
Shouko Karyuusai: Unbreakable Machine Doll
Kirara Kawakami: Barrier Master
Kayo, Chiyo Nomoto: Ayakashi – Samurai Horror Tales
Kazahana: Wagtail
Madoka “Window Star” Kei: Star Driver
Keito: Rosario+Vampire
Mayumi Kino: Blue Submarine No. 6
Kasumi Kisaragi: Kujibiki Unbalance
Kiwi, Souji: UFO Baby
Ryouko Kiyotaki: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Kongou: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Isane Kotetsu: Bleach
Kotoko: Chobits
Mizuki Kouhara: Gate
Futaba Kuroe: World Trigger
Rumi Kurumiya: Samurai Girl Real Bout High School
Kyurun: Vampian Kids
Lala: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Lalamon: Digimon Savers
Li Meiling: Card Captor Sakura
Little Mermaid: Twelve Warrior Explosive Eto Rangers
Lubrum: Starship Girl Youko Yamamoto
Lutiel: Majestic Prince
Emma Macbeth: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Miyako Matsuoka: Free!
Michelle: Fairy Tail
Mika: Angel Tales
Mica Minazuki: Hyper Doll
Mizuki: Zegapain
Mole: Vampire Princess Miyu
Four Murasame: Zeta Gundam - A New Translation
Mina Nakanotani: Air Master
Nam: Black God
Nana: Strange+
Eriko Nanao: Dragon Crisis!
Ai Nanasaki: Play Bite SS
Yuzuriha Nekoi: X
Nilval Nephew: Heroic Age
Nicoletta: Montana Jones
Sylvia Nimrod: Melty Lancer
Chiyo Nomoto: Mononoke
Mao Nonosaka: Future Diary
Miho Nosaka: Yu-Gi-Oh!
Azusa “Azuki” Noyama: Azuki
Nozomi: Ah My Goddess!
Kanako Oono: Genshiken 2nd
Mirai Oozora: Moldiver (DEBUT ROLE)
Gemini Paradox: Saint Seiya Omega
Pudding: The Magic Square Spins
Reina: Rave Master
Reinforce II, Lucino Lillie: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
RIFFA: The iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia
Chitose Ripple: Macross 7
Manami Sakuraoka: CLAMP Academy Detectives
Sakuya: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Saya: BlazBlue Alter Memory
Schierke: Berserk – The Golden Age Arc
Setoyama: Chio's School Road
Shia: Pita-Ten
Shirahoshi: One Piece
Yuki Shirai: Crayon Shin-Chan
Takane Shishidou, Natsume: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Shizuko: Ghost Stories
Sin: Zegapain
Succubus: The Tower of Druaga – The Aegis of Uruk
Natsumi Suzuhara: I'm Gonna Be an Angel!
Swannie: Najica Blitz Tactics
Mizuki Tachibana: Zegapain
Yukina Takatsu: Katana Maidens
Tama: Gugure! Kokkuri
Yuri Tanima / Angel Lily: Wedding Peach
Kuugen Tenko: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Teletha “Tessa” Testarossa: Full Metal Panic!
Yumiko Toomi: Fafner in the Azure
Sayaka Towa: Dragon Drive
Fujiko Tsubomi: Absolutely Lovely Children
Ulrike: Demon King Starting Today!
Rinslet Walker: Black Cat
Youka: The Twelve Kingdoms
Yuki (previous life): Betrayal Knows My Name
Hotaru Yukino: iKatsu Stars!
Azusa Yumi: Soul Eater
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Busuwa Alien Irian of the Queen Bee: Tensou Sentai Goseiger
Mezool: Kamen Rider OOO
GAME ROLES
Claire Andrews: Ehrgeiz
Aoi: Shin Megami Tensei Imagine
Aqua, Lily: Exodus Guilty Neos
Aries: Arc Rise Fantasia
Shiho Arisawa: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side 2nd Kiss
Mami Arisugawa, Misato Angelica Koujin, Kana Ayase: Orchid Tiger Dragon Academy
Aroken: Decaron
Lulu Ashiki: Gen'ei Academy
Caruna Astarla: Nora and the Time Factory: Witch in the Foggy Forest
Tsubame Aya: Celestial Girls Theater
Rael Mamemim Bonfree: Travelers! Beat the Legend
Candy: Tengai Makyo
Chloe: Secret Room Sacrifice
Cirno, Kanako Yasaka, Byakuren Hijiri: Miracle*Party
Cool: Mobius Online
Darkness Lover Candy: Tengai Makyou
Arwen de Moonbria: Zwei II
Four Eyes: Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City
Iroha Gojou: Katana Maidens
Tear Grants: Tales of the Abyss
Hasaha, Hazel, Hooray, Kiyupi, Paffer: Summon Night
Mai Hikawa, Kanae Doujima: Mystereet
Katsushika Hokusai: Fate/Grand Order
Itsukishishihime no Mikoto: Tenshin Ranman Happy Go Lucky!!
Hades Izanami, Tei, The Origin: Blazblue
Kagura: Seven Knights
Kale: Super Dragon Ball Heroes
Narumi Kanno: Twins' Story: I Want to Tell You...
Ai Kanzaki: Debut 21
Hagyo Kishida: Musical City Osaka
Yuka Kitazawa: Go! Go! Buddy Chance
Yuki Konno: True Love Story 3
Sharon Kruger: The Legend of Heroes
Lachesis: Layered Stories Zero
Louise Lawrencium: Atelier Elie
Lejo: Time and Eternity
Leviathan: Phantom of Kill
Crymaria Levin: Valkyria Chronicles 4
Lucia: Skatto Golf Panya
Maki: Disorder6
Kyouko Makino, Hozuki: Cypher ~Game of Survival~
Yuu Masaki: Mystic Mind ~Wavering Feelings~
MC: Net High
Megumi: Metal Angel 3
Mezul: Superhero Generation
Eonis Milan: Magna Carta: Crimson Stigmata
Mildred: Ange Vierge
Miyuki Mimura: Remote Control Dandy
Eris Mirage, Turge: White Cat Project
Miraphs: Sapphire Sphere ~Blue Borders~
Miriam: Rage of Bahamut
Moldiver #2: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Tsukasa Momota: The Judgment
Mulin: Final Fantasy XII
Murakumo: Seventh Dragon 2020-II
Yuka Nakatsugawa: Where is That Girl?
Ai Nanasaki, Ikuo Nanasaki: Play Bite
Kaguya Nanbu, Selema Zeola Oxtein: Super Robot Wars OG Saga
Narm: Dragalia Lost
Neko, Unit 13: 7th Dragon 2020
Neptune, Rosalia: Shadowverse
Sylvia Nimrod: Melty Lancer
Nio: Granblue Fantasy
Nitro: Galerians: Ash
Mayumi Noriyuki: Blue Submarine No. 6 Antarctica
Yoki Okano: True Ghost War Chronicles
Rosalia Ordiner: Cross Hermit
Lilin Plazina: Virtualon Mars
Pouche: Military Expedition! Excalibur
Rebecca: End of Eternity
Regio: Time and Eternity
Reine: Infection x Girl
Richaryosha: Ar Tonelico Qoga
Thelma Schele: Power Dolls
Ses: Vein Dream II
Rise Shiina: No Fate! Only the Power of Will
Shikine: Tenshin Ranman
Yuria Shiratori: Ball Either Way!
Shuri: DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou
Sipaktri: Dead End
Soala: Arcrise Fantasia
Sonia: Radiant Historia: Perfect Chronology
Festum Sphinx, Novul Diran: Super Robot Wars UX
Mercure Tirus Subromarie: AI Angel
Megumi Suzuki: Asuka 120%
Sylvia: Fire Emblem Heroes
Synthesis: Shining Force III
Azusa Takai: Corpse Party
Asahi Takajima: Money Idol Exchanger
Yuka Takeuchi: Advanced VG
Aoi Tenba: Season of L ~A Piece of Memories~
Tomona Tsubaki: Akaya Akashi Ayakashi No
Sana Tsukimiya: Grimoire Private Magical Academy
Yui Tsukioka: Gigantic Drive
Violet: Luminous Arc Infinity
Rashpel von Gramele: Sequence Palladium
Wendy Wilkinson: Crime Crackers 2
Akane “Juubei” Yagyuu: Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams
Yuki: Holy Night Story
DRAMA CD ROLES
Fal: Fantasister
Maiko Hijiri: Tokyo Tabloid
Kyou Himemiya: Mitsurugi +Alpha
Sayuki Hoshino: Slightly Cute Iron Maidens
Tsuyako Ijuuin: His Favorite
Seriho Inukai: Candy-Colored Black Tea Mansion Chat
Fuyumi Irisu: Frozen Dessert
Iro: AI Girl Musical Troupe: Silent Mobius vs. Dark Angel vs. Compiler
Shino Itami: Girl Fight
Shizuku Iwaizumi: Heppoko Antique
Jennifer: Hyde de Wizard
Kaede: Divine Mystery Story
Kana: Magic Shop Kanarna
Kaori: Voices of a Distant Star Radio Edition
Fumiki Katakura: Memories Off Bridge
Midori Kiba: Dranzista Tea Set
Azusa “Alice” Kikukawa: Black Rose Alice
Eriko Kirishima: Persona
Kuzuha: Tengu Divine Road
Li Lifang: Chikichiki no Whirl Reppuuden!! Double Cast
Lina: Fullmetal Alchemist: Wounds of Criminals
Christina Valette Rod Bree Lowes: Saint Butlers
Luluier: Emile Chronicle Online
Sumika Manabe, Ryouko Matsuoka, Asuka Sakaki, Mariel: Chara-Iki Buddy
Mimosa: Dear
Miyumi: Stormy Destiny
Nana: Strange+
Eriko Nanao: Dragon Crisis!
Tim Rhymeless: Wild Arms Second Ignition Original Drama
Sakurako: Wind Princess Side Story
Kaori Sakurazawa: Cancan Bunny Extra
Saphinia: Maria of the Rose
Manami Shikojima: Secret Battle Team Metamor V ~Golden Shock! Parasite Alien Monsters~
Yukino Shiraishi: Loveless
Miiko Suzuhara: Animal Academy
Eiko Tashina: Bud Boy
Ten: A Request to Her Majesty
Miriam “Millie” Williamson: My Rich Girl
Yoshiro: The Blackout Girl the Orchestra of Winged Insects
DUB ROLES
Casper: Casper’s Halloween
Sara: Hawthorne
Honoka Yukishiro / Cure White: Pretty Cure
OTHER ROLES:
Adele, Kirara Fusano: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Kiko Aiba: Go InaJunior Ping-Pong Club
Chocolat Aikawa: Chocolat’s Magic
Akiko: Time of Eve
Cecilia Alcott: Infinite Stratos
Yumi Azusa: Soul Eater
Alice Beckham, Marie Bitou: Machine Robo Rescue
Belinda: Exploration Driland
Mashiro Blan de Windbloom, Sakura Hazakura: My-Otome
Emma Bronson, Lisa Randock: Cross Ange
CC: Code Geass
Dominura: Simoun
Dyan: Last Exile – Fam the Silver Wing
Ellie / Eliph: Simoun
Mystearica Aura Fende: Tales of the Abyss
Nenene Fujiwara: Code Breaker
Lottie Gelh: Strain
Genori: Sci-Fi Harry
Tear Grants, Julia Jue: Tales of the Abyss
Habara: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Ane Hanamaki: Konohina Kitan
Himeka, Tsubaki: Pokemon
Fumi Himeno, Mashiro Kazahana: My-HiME
Kisaki Himeno, Takarada: Class King Yamazaki
Himespetchi, Ms. Hakubanko: Tamagotchi
Himiko: Flint the Time Detective
Hop, Kale: Dragon Ball Super
Gemini Integra: Saint Seiya Omega
Fuyumi Irisu: Frozen Dessert
Imperator Librarius Izanami: BlazBlue Alter Memory
Jessica: DT Eightron
Jinori: Sci-Fi Harry
Momo Jouzenji, Hiiragi no Horin: Onmyou War Record
Mirai Kaname: Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children
Kanna: InuYasha
Yuuna Kanzaki: A Sister's All You Need
Shouko Karyuusai: Unbreakable Machine Doll
Kirara Kawakami: Barrier Master
Kayo, Chiyo Nomoto: Ayakashi – Samurai Horror Tales
Kazahana: Wagtail
Madoka “Window Star” Kei: Star Driver
Keito: Rosario+Vampire
Mayumi Kino: Blue Submarine No. 6
Kasumi Kisaragi: Kujibiki Unbalance
Kiwi, Souji: UFO Baby
Ryouko Kiyotaki: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Kongou: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Isane Kotetsu: Bleach
Kotoko: Chobits
Mizuki Kouhara: Gate
Futaba Kuroe: World Trigger
Rumi Kurumiya: Samurai Girl Real Bout High School
Kyurun: Vampian Kids
Lala: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Lalamon: Digimon Savers
Li Meiling: Card Captor Sakura
Little Mermaid: Twelve Warrior Explosive Eto Rangers
Lubrum: Starship Girl Youko Yamamoto
Lutiel: Majestic Prince
Emma Macbeth: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Miyako Matsuoka: Free!
Michelle: Fairy Tail
Mika: Angel Tales
Mica Minazuki: Hyper Doll
Mizuki: Zegapain
Mole: Vampire Princess Miyu
Four Murasame: Zeta Gundam - A New Translation
Mina Nakanotani: Air Master
Nam: Black God
Nana: Strange+
Eriko Nanao: Dragon Crisis!
Ai Nanasaki: Play Bite SS
Yuzuriha Nekoi: X
Nilval Nephew: Heroic Age
Nicoletta: Montana Jones
Sylvia Nimrod: Melty Lancer
Chiyo Nomoto: Mononoke
Mao Nonosaka: Future Diary
Miho Nosaka: Yu-Gi-Oh!
Azusa “Azuki” Noyama: Azuki
Nozomi: Ah My Goddess!
Kanako Oono: Genshiken 2nd
Mirai Oozora: Moldiver (DEBUT ROLE)
Gemini Paradox: Saint Seiya Omega
Pudding: The Magic Square Spins
Reina: Rave Master
Reinforce II, Lucino Lillie: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
RIFFA: The iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia
Chitose Ripple: Macross 7
Manami Sakuraoka: CLAMP Academy Detectives
Sakuya: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Saya: BlazBlue Alter Memory
Schierke: Berserk – The Golden Age Arc
Setoyama: Chio's School Road
Shia: Pita-Ten
Shirahoshi: One Piece
Yuki Shirai: Crayon Shin-Chan
Takane Shishidou, Natsume: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Shizuko: Ghost Stories
Sin: Zegapain
Succubus: The Tower of Druaga – The Aegis of Uruk
Natsumi Suzuhara: I'm Gonna Be an Angel!
Swannie: Najica Blitz Tactics
Mizuki Tachibana: Zegapain
Yukina Takatsu: Katana Maidens
Tama: Gugure! Kokkuri
Yuri Tanima / Angel Lily: Wedding Peach
Kuugen Tenko: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Teletha “Tessa” Testarossa: Full Metal Panic!
Yumiko Toomi: Fafner in the Azure
Sayaka Towa: Dragon Drive
Fujiko Tsubomi: Absolutely Lovely Children
Ulrike: Demon King Starting Today!
Rinslet Walker: Black Cat
Youka: The Twelve Kingdoms
Yuki (previous life): Betrayal Knows My Name
Hotaru Yukino: iKatsu Stars!
Azusa Yumi: Soul Eater
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Busuwa Alien Irian of the Queen Bee: Tensou Sentai Goseiger
Mezool: Kamen Rider OOO
GAME ROLES
Claire Andrews: Ehrgeiz
Aoi: Shin Megami Tensei Imagine
Aqua, Lily: Exodus Guilty Neos
Aries: Arc Rise Fantasia
Shiho Arisawa: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side 2nd Kiss
Mami Arisugawa, Misato Angelica Koujin, Kana Ayase: Orchid Tiger Dragon Academy
Aroken: Decaron
Lulu Ashiki: Gen'ei Academy
Caruna Astarla: Nora and the Time Factory: Witch in the Foggy Forest
Tsubame Aya: Celestial Girls Theater
Rael Mamemim Bonfree: Travelers! Beat the Legend
Candy: Tengai Makyo
Chloe: Secret Room Sacrifice
Cirno, Kanako Yasaka, Byakuren Hijiri: Miracle*Party
Cool: Mobius Online
Darkness Lover Candy: Tengai Makyou
Arwen de Moonbria: Zwei II
Four Eyes: Resident Evil: Operation Raccoon City
Iroha Gojou: Katana Maidens
Tear Grants: Tales of the Abyss
Hasaha, Hazel, Hooray, Kiyupi, Paffer: Summon Night
Mai Hikawa, Kanae Doujima: Mystereet
Katsushika Hokusai: Fate/Grand Order
Itsukishishihime no Mikoto: Tenshin Ranman Happy Go Lucky!!
Hades Izanami, Tei, The Origin: Blazblue
Kagura: Seven Knights
Kale: Super Dragon Ball Heroes
Narumi Kanno: Twins' Story: I Want to Tell You...
Ai Kanzaki: Debut 21
Hagyo Kishida: Musical City Osaka
Yuka Kitazawa: Go! Go! Buddy Chance
Yuki Konno: True Love Story 3
Sharon Kruger: The Legend of Heroes
Lachesis: Layered Stories Zero
Louise Lawrencium: Atelier Elie
Lejo: Time and Eternity
Leviathan: Phantom of Kill
Crymaria Levin: Valkyria Chronicles 4
Lucia: Skatto Golf Panya
Maki: Disorder6
Kyouko Makino, Hozuki: Cypher ~Game of Survival~
Yuu Masaki: Mystic Mind ~Wavering Feelings~
MC: Net High
Megumi: Metal Angel 3
Mezul: Superhero Generation
Eonis Milan: Magna Carta: Crimson Stigmata
Mildred: Ange Vierge
Miyuki Mimura: Remote Control Dandy
Eris Mirage, Turge: White Cat Project
Miraphs: Sapphire Sphere ~Blue Borders~
Miriam: Rage of Bahamut
Moldiver #2: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Tsukasa Momota: The Judgment
Mulin: Final Fantasy XII
Murakumo: Seventh Dragon 2020-II
Yuka Nakatsugawa: Where is That Girl?
Ai Nanasaki, Ikuo Nanasaki: Play Bite
Kaguya Nanbu, Selema Zeola Oxtein: Super Robot Wars OG Saga
Narm: Dragalia Lost
Neko, Unit 13: 7th Dragon 2020
Neptune, Rosalia: Shadowverse
Sylvia Nimrod: Melty Lancer
Nio: Granblue Fantasy
Nitro: Galerians: Ash
Mayumi Noriyuki: Blue Submarine No. 6 Antarctica
Yoki Okano: True Ghost War Chronicles
Rosalia Ordiner: Cross Hermit
Lilin Plazina: Virtualon Mars
Pouche: Military Expedition! Excalibur
Rebecca: End of Eternity
Regio: Time and Eternity
Reine: Infection x Girl
Richaryosha: Ar Tonelico Qoga
Thelma Schele: Power Dolls
Ses: Vein Dream II
Rise Shiina: No Fate! Only the Power of Will
Shikine: Tenshin Ranman
Yuria Shiratori: Ball Either Way!
Shuri: DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou
Sipaktri: Dead End
Soala: Arcrise Fantasia
Sonia: Radiant Historia: Perfect Chronology
Festum Sphinx, Novul Diran: Super Robot Wars UX
Mercure Tirus Subromarie: AI Angel
Megumi Suzuki: Asuka 120%
Sylvia: Fire Emblem Heroes
Synthesis: Shining Force III
Azusa Takai: Corpse Party
Asahi Takajima: Money Idol Exchanger
Yuka Takeuchi: Advanced VG
Aoi Tenba: Season of L ~A Piece of Memories~
Tomona Tsubaki: Akaya Akashi Ayakashi No
Sana Tsukimiya: Grimoire Private Magical Academy
Yui Tsukioka: Gigantic Drive
Violet: Luminous Arc Infinity
Rashpel von Gramele: Sequence Palladium
Wendy Wilkinson: Crime Crackers 2
Akane “Juubei” Yagyuu: Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams
Yuki: Holy Night Story
DRAMA CD ROLES
Fal: Fantasister
Maiko Hijiri: Tokyo Tabloid
Kyou Himemiya: Mitsurugi +Alpha
Sayuki Hoshino: Slightly Cute Iron Maidens
Tsuyako Ijuuin: His Favorite
Seriho Inukai: Candy-Colored Black Tea Mansion Chat
Fuyumi Irisu: Frozen Dessert
Iro: AI Girl Musical Troupe: Silent Mobius vs. Dark Angel vs. Compiler
Shino Itami: Girl Fight
Shizuku Iwaizumi: Heppoko Antique
Jennifer: Hyde de Wizard
Kaede: Divine Mystery Story
Kana: Magic Shop Kanarna
Kaori: Voices of a Distant Star Radio Edition
Fumiki Katakura: Memories Off Bridge
Midori Kiba: Dranzista Tea Set
Azusa “Alice” Kikukawa: Black Rose Alice
Eriko Kirishima: Persona
Kuzuha: Tengu Divine Road
Li Lifang: Chikichiki no Whirl Reppuuden!! Double Cast
Lina: Fullmetal Alchemist: Wounds of Criminals
Christina Valette Rod Bree Lowes: Saint Butlers
Luluier: Emile Chronicle Online
Sumika Manabe, Ryouko Matsuoka, Asuka Sakaki, Mariel: Chara-Iki Buddy
Mimosa: Dear
Miyumi: Stormy Destiny
Nana: Strange+
Eriko Nanao: Dragon Crisis!
Tim Rhymeless: Wild Arms Second Ignition Original Drama
Sakurako: Wind Princess Side Story
Kaori Sakurazawa: Cancan Bunny Extra
Saphinia: Maria of the Rose
Manami Shikojima: Secret Battle Team Metamor V ~Golden Shock! Parasite Alien Monsters~
Yukino Shiraishi: Loveless
Miiko Suzuhara: Animal Academy
Eiko Tashina: Bud Boy
Ten: A Request to Her Majesty
Miriam “Millie” Williamson: My Rich Girl
Yoshiro: The Blackout Girl the Orchestra of Winged Insects
DUB ROLES
Casper: Casper’s Halloween
Sara: Hawthorne