Yoshino Ootori (鳳芳野)
PRECURE ROLES
Vice Headmistress: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Agari: Naruto
Asis: Six God Combination Godmars
Barian: Sonic Soldier Borgman
Corrin: Mobile Suit Gundam
Elias, Toropin: Gordian Warrior
Ariel Farneze: Romeo x Juliet
Anna Ferrara: Strike Witches 2
Hester Gallop: Fafner in the Azure
Tabitha Holy: Good Witch of the West: Astraea Treatment
Kimiko Kamikita, Sumie Koe, Michi: Invincible Superman Zambot 3
Kisaragi: Ice
Elizabeth Korsakov: Moonlight Mile
Moruk Laplamiz, Linn Feichun, Yoshio: The Super Dimension Fortress Macross
Lucille: Little Lord Fauntleroy
Ms. Madou: Space Cobra
Magomago: Misha the Little Bear
Dr. Mellow: Star Musketeer Bismarck
Minas: The Adventures of Pepero, Boy of the Andes
Mineko: Yokai Legend Nekomekozou
Patra: Fist of the North Star
Dr. Era Quinstein: Space Warrior Baldios
Happo Rika: Showa Ahouzoshi Akanuke Ichiban!
Rose: Violence Jack: Harem Bomber
Sayuri: Obatarian
Semila: Akuu Daisakusen Srungle
Matsu Shibazaki: Rozen Maiden
Joanna Sloane: My Daddy Long Legs
Commander Sumika: Invincible Daitarn 3
Tami: Tickle the Little Witch
Insai Tasogare: Kangetsu Ittou Akuryougiri Shinshuu Sudamahen Ibun
Akiyo Ueno: Case Closed
Yoshino: The Pumpkin Wine
Zelda: Science Ninja Team Gatchaman F
Vice Headmistress: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Agari: Naruto
Asis: Six God Combination Godmars
Barian: Sonic Soldier Borgman
Corrin: Mobile Suit Gundam
Elias, Toropin: Gordian Warrior
Ariel Farneze: Romeo x Juliet
Anna Ferrara: Strike Witches 2
Hester Gallop: Fafner in the Azure
Tabitha Holy: Good Witch of the West: Astraea Treatment
Kimiko Kamikita, Sumie Koe, Michi: Invincible Superman Zambot 3
Kisaragi: Ice
Elizabeth Korsakov: Moonlight Mile
Moruk Laplamiz, Linn Feichun, Yoshio: The Super Dimension Fortress Macross
Lucille: Little Lord Fauntleroy
Ms. Madou: Space Cobra
Magomago: Misha the Little Bear
Dr. Mellow: Star Musketeer Bismarck
Minas: The Adventures of Pepero, Boy of the Andes
Mineko: Yokai Legend Nekomekozou
Patra: Fist of the North Star
Dr. Era Quinstein: Space Warrior Baldios
Happo Rika: Showa Ahouzoshi Akanuke Ichiban!
Rose: Violence Jack: Harem Bomber
Sayuri: Obatarian
Semila: Akuu Daisakusen Srungle
Matsu Shibazaki: Rozen Maiden
Joanna Sloane: My Daddy Long Legs
Commander Sumika: Invincible Daitarn 3
Tami: Tickle the Little Witch
Insai Tasogare: Kangetsu Ittou Akuryougiri Shinshuu Sudamahen Ibun
Akiyo Ueno: Case Closed
Yoshino: The Pumpkin Wine
Zelda: Science Ninja Team Gatchaman F