Yoshimasa Hosoya (細谷佳正)
PRECURE ROLES
Keppard: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Reiji Akaba: Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
Kojou Akatsuki: Strike the Blood
Takuya Akayama: All Out!!
Kogorou Akechi VII: Super Boy Detective Team NEO
Nagare Akiba: Ushio and Tora
Mabu Akutsu: Sarazanmai
Targe Mahad Mohammed Al-Saud, Anjorlas: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Otabeck Altin: Yuri!!! on Ice
Amadeo: Gunslinger Girl -Il Teatrino-
Aoyama, Kouichi, Hidekazu Makita, Orita: Junji Ito Collection
Arato: Jewelpet
Ryouhei Arisu: Alice in Borderland
Yuusuke Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Jin Asukai: Boogiepop and Others
Asahi Azumane: Haikyu!!
Bathler: Izetta: The Last Witch
Gigina Jardi Dolk Melayos Ashley Bouf: Dances with the Dragons
Ryner Brown: Attack on Titan
Byakko: Bullet Train Transforming Robot Syncarion
Charles: Pokemon Black & White
Darune: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
0014 Edward: Cyborg 009 vs. Devilman
Ryousuke Egusa: Please, My Melody
El: Casshern Sins
Epizo Evans: BBK/BRNK
Ryuk Fried: Grendizer Giga
Ouzou Furuya: Kickoff to the Galaxy!!
Ginty: Death Parade
Gonsuke, Kazuki Sengoku: Rakugo Celestial Maiden Oyui
Gracia: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Kaede Hanamine: Pillow Boys
Haru: Haru
Haruhiro: Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Judal Harvey: Hundred
Kira Hayama: Metal Fight Beyblade
Ken Hibiya: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Subaru “Mr. Pleiades” Hidaka: Robotics;Notes
Higashioomae, Kinoko, Takeo: Tokyo Majin
Hiiragi, Yoshiyuki Matsuda: The Big Windup
Tenma Hikage: Hinomaru Sumo
Junpei Hinata: Kuroko’s Basketball
Hiroshima Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Akari Hizamaru: Terra Formars
Sludder Honeysuckle: Heavy Object
Jun Hoshide: Moshidora
Shuusaku Houjou: In This Corner of the World
Huang Feihu: Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
John Humray: Aldnoah.Zero
Iaian: One Punch Man
Souji Ike: Baby Steps
Hiroyuki Inui: School Babysitters
Yamato Ishida: Digimon Adventure tri.
Tooru Ishikawa: Hori & Miyamura
Orga Itsuka: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
IV: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Momosuke Iwasaki: Meiji Tokyo Romance
Ixwein: Valvrave the Liberator
Joe / Junk Dog: Megalobox
Hugo Juliard: Sakura Wars Kanadegumi
Juu Juuzawa: ESP Girlfriend
Kaito: Ajin: Demi-Human
Eishi Kaku: Whistle!
Tamaki Katagiri: Black Bullet
Saburou Katou, Mold Vock: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Sentarou Kawabuchi: Kids on the Slope
Kiat: Black Clover
Haruto Kirishima: A Town Where You Live
Shougo Kiryuu: One Week Friends
Kouta: Charlotte
Velf Krozzo: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
Aren Kuboyasu: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Doppo Kunikida: Bungo Stray Dogs
Kurato Kurashiki: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Ryuunosuke Kurosaki: Maid Sama!
Junichirou Kurumamori: Servamp
Takeru Kusanagi: Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
Kyouma Kuzuryuu: Mikagura School Suite
Lang: Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms
Loki Leviathan: Mischief of the Gods
Wolfran Lowe: Fairy Gone
Michael: High School DxD
Morisage, Arata Wataya: Chihayafuru
Mouse: No. 6
Musashi: Nanbaka
Muscler: Magi
Seijuurou Nanami: Ultimate Otaku Teacher
Makoto Narushima: Seraph of the End
Ibara Obami: Kakegurui
Obusa no Kumehachi: Onihei
Odagiri: Joker Game
Tenga Onigawara: Mob Psycho 100
Onigiri: Naruto Shippuden
Oota: Tanaka is Always Listless
Optimus Prime: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Frederick Orther: Banana Fish
Ozma: Fantasista Stella
Pett: Ixion Saga DT
Dick Pitt: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Rasild: Devils and Realist
Rin: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Rom: Show by Rock!!
Genshirou Ryuuga: Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
Adou Saga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Shizumu Sagami: When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace
Kouki Saiki: WWW.WORKING!!
Yukisuke Sanada: Jewelpet Happiness
Takashi Sawazaki: Devils’ Line
Mutsumi Serizawa: La Corda d’Oro Blue Sky
Sae Shachi, Sukoyama: Working Young Man!
Katsumi Shibata: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Ken Shibazaki: The Moment You Fall in Love
Kuranosuke Shiraishi: New Prince of Tennis
Renshou Sorinozuka: Dog x Me SS
Kazuichi Souda: Danganronpa 3
Susumu: Toyota ITS Ha:mo: The Road to Promise
Tomoki Suzuka: The Rolling Girls
Yuusuke Takahashi: March Comes in Like a Lion
Tetsuo Takaoka: Stop This Sound!
Takashi: Trip Trek
Genjirou Tanigaki: Golden Kamui
Daiki Tazaki: The Anthem of the Heart
Kakeru Tengenji: Star-Mu
Fumikage “Tsukuyomi” Tokoyami: My Hero Academia
Kotarou Tomoe: Caligula
Kento Tosa: Boarding School Juliet
Touya: Monster Strike the Movie: Beyond the Sky
Tetsunoshin Tsujimi: Nanana’s Buried Treasure
Youtou Tsukumo, Yato Tsukumo: OGA: Wild Child Royale
Akane Tsutsui: Handa
Yukitaka Tsutsui: Level E
Arata Uzuki: Moon Song
Wang Ben: Kingdom
Shinnosuke Watanabe: Kanetsugu & Keiji
Wataru: Pokemon Generations
John H. Watson: The Empire of Corpses
Wave: Akame ga Kill!
Gaius Worzel: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy SC
Sousuke Yamazaki: Free!
Shichika Yasuri: Sword Story
Rintarou Yoshira: Girl Beats Boys
Youichi: Lilpri
Youmu: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
Tetsuya Yuuki: Ace of Diamond
McCay Zee: Letter Bee
Alverick Zilette: Chaika the Coffin Princess
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Abehayamie: Kamen Rider OOO
GAME ROLES
06: Inhuman Academy: Extraordinary Ones
Haruaki Abe: Warriors Orochi 2
Abel: Graffiti Smash
Achilles, Lintz Romeo: Akashic Record
Shinya Akizuki: Princess Maker 5
Akuroou: Scarlet Fragments 4
Rishio Akuta: Hitofuta Kitan
Alec: Brown Dust
Isa Amamiya: Sin and Punishment 2
Haruto Amano: LINE: Ten Days in Love with the Devil
Arentaran, Arnius, Clan: seventh Story
Ares: Infinite Drive
Aterui: Scarlet Fragments 4: Poems of the Four Seasons
Atos: Musketeer
Ryuuji Ayakawa: Web Boyfriend
Bale: Rage of Bahamut
Baza: Flame x Blaze
Bladewulf: Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance
Borman, Verial: Granblue Fantasy
Burne: Wizardry
Tivolt Capulet: Romeo VS Juliet
Claudovone: Granado Espada
Crack: Tales of Exilia 2
Albert Cunning: Scale of Precatus
Dio: Zero Escape: Virtue’s Last Reward
Eden: Swords, Magic, and Academy Matters 3
Edward: Traumerei at the Ends of Heaven
Fabio: Dragon’s Dogma Online
Steve Fox: Street Fighter x Tekken
Yuuri Fukase: Time Travelers
Garille: Another Eden: The Cat Who Surpasses Time and Space
Gracia, Lege: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Grahams: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Alvin Granford: Pop-Up Story: The Magic Book and the Holy Tree Academy
Niall Gulf: Gate of Rebellion
Hokuto Hidaka: Ensemble Stars!
Subaru Hidaka: Robotics;Notes
Hugo: Dream-Colored Cast
Human male: Swords, Magic, and Academy Matters
Ichito: Asaki, Yumemishi
Kyuusaburou Ijuuin: Astro Baseball Team: Final Battle!! Victory Baseball Team
Xenon Islandcoast: Mitrusphere
Kyouya Isshiki: My Kingdom
Logan Jackson: Assault Raven
Jake: Final Fantasy Brave Exvius
Jiraiya, Joe: Icchi Banketsu Online
Julian: Black Wolves Saga
Tsukushi Kagura: Strobe*Mania
Asahi Kakyouin: Promise Kiss and Seven Temptations
Akira Kamewari: Xblaze Code:Embryo
Kogorou Katsura: Singing with You on a World Glowing Red
Kawatsu: Polyphonica The Black
Kazu: Arcana Heart 3
Kenryou: Strange Tales of Ryukyu: Connecting Red Cherry Blossoms
Masahiro Kirihara: Hanayoi Romanesque
Jinrai Kogure: Way of the Samurai 4
Kokuu: Bukigami Treasure Dash!
Kentarou Koshio: Corpse Party The Anthology
Shisui Kounomori: Little Battlers Experience W
Kukur: Dragon Quest VIII
Kuroto, Russell: Thousand Memories
Lefret: Super Smash Brothers for Nintendo 3DS / Wii U
Liu Bei: Caricature Romance of the Three Kingdoms
Eternal Loa: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Logan: Treasure Report
Noir Louvre: Blue Sky Arcurus
Lu Xiong: Beyond Blue Skies
Marius: Blue Roses ~Warriors of Fairies and Blue Eyes~
Mark, My Unit: Fire Emblem Awakening
Ruka Mayuzumi: Custom Drive
Ryuutou Mifune: Layered Stories Zero
Shin Minakata: Battle of Sunrise
Aoi Minase: PsychicEmotion6
Mishingeki: Everyones Denarangers
Mordred: Princess ARthur
Seiya Moroboshi: I Doll U
Mucorda: Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi
August Muller: Edel Blume
Myoushu: Mukanshuu
Toshiki Nagai: Sigma Harmonix
Souji Natsume: Gachitora!
Alexander Nielsen: Enkeltbillet
Oto: Ayakashi Love Neighbor
O’Wyran: Captain Tsubasa ~Fight, Dream Team~
Protagonist: Linking Puzzles with You
Ralph: Rhythm Thief and the Emperor’s Treasure
Ranvald: Valkyrie Anatomia: The Origin
Rosso: Ordinal Strata
Ruka: Amnesia Crowd
Ryuuya Sakuma: Six Sicks
Nobuyuki Sanada: Sengoku Basara: The Legend of Sanada Yukimura
Yukimura Sanada: Cute Guy Warring States: Love Surpasses Time
Yuuto Saotome: Stand, My Heroes
Serios: Extetra
Mutsumi Serizawa: La Corda d’ Oro 3
Shigure: Fire Emblem if
Sou: The Witching Hour ~Afterlife Relations~
Kazuichi Souda: Super Danganronpa 2
Mamoru Sumi: Special Journalism Club
Naoto Tagashira: Yakuza 6: The Song of Life
Tim: Wind-Colored Surf
Tokumitsu: Sentimental Prelude
Hiroshi Tooyama: Tsukiei Academy
Touya: Monster Strike
Yashiro Tsurugi: Black Butterfly Psychedelica
Eiji Watari: Heroes’ Fantasia
Wells: Metal Fight Beyblade Portable
Gaius Worzel: The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel
X: White Cat Project
Yamato: Library Cross Infinite
Shinpei Yamazaki: Sentama
Enga Yasaka: Phantasy Star Online 2
Rintarou Yoshira: Fighting Gang Leader Girl
Yousai: United Front Word RPG Kotodaman
Yukinari: Many Flowers Noctilucence
Yun Qiaota: Higurashi Festival
Rovan Zarwatt: Epica of Dawn -Union Brave-
Zex: Valiant Knights
Zhang Liao: Military RPG: Blue Romance of the Three Kingdoms
DRAMA CD ROLES
Assam: Black Tea Prince
Vals Espressivo: Scratch!!
Fuuga: Eastern Yokai Play Diaries
Hayashi: Comics Deluxe Dash!
Hideaki “Bokkey” Hokizawa: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Yuusuke Igarashi: Kiss Him, Not Me!
James: Beans Kingdom
Arata Kasuga: Trinity Seven
Hayato Katagiri: A Capella Love?!
Katesby: Funeral Procession for the Rose King
Yoshiya Kazuhisa: Psycho-Pass Surveillance Shinya Zurubami
Kuroda: Beastly Boyfriend
Kuroto: Jihai
Lucifer: Seven Love Angel Logs
Me: Hyakki Tsurezurebukuro Ame
Mifune: The Color of Love
Aoi Minase: PsychicEmotion6
Kaname Morisaki: Hell’s Kitchen
Shougo Nozaki: Kagouro
Natori Oshio: Science Boys NEXT
Pomodoro: Pasta Mafia
Ratif: Corsea
Sakai: Reach Out Your Hands and Don’t Close Your Eyes
Tomohiro Sakaki: Koetama
Kouichi Satou: Re:Can an Idiot Save the World?
Sawaki: VIP 3 -Fascination-
Yamato Shinomiya: Pink Meroic
Keiichirou Shinozaki: Boy Maid
Arata Suou: Mofudora
Takahashi: It’s Destiny to Fall in Love
Eiji Toyoda: Creeping Love is a Thief
Watase: Strobo Lights
White Rabbit: Alice in Wonderland
Xiahou Dun: Three Kingdom Lovers
Yuugo: Magnolia
Yuunagi: Fly My Project: Drink Me
FILM DUB ROLES
Titus Abrasax: Jupiter Ascending
Barry Allen / The Flash: Justice League
Sean Anderson: Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
Billy: Island Rising
Jacob Black: Twilight series
Bug: Wes Craven’s The Ripper
Choi Hyun: Jackal is Coming
Dave: Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Adam Davis: Post Grad
Eugent: Downfall
Gordy: The Yellow Handkerchief
Nathan Harper: Abduction
Todd Hayes: Lions for Lambs
Jessie: A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)
Jewel: Sam
Eddie Kreezer: Hick
Miles Lancaster: Transformers
Leo: Melissa P.
Thao Vang Lor: Gran Torino
Cody Maverick: Surf’s Up 2
Michael: The Zodiac Killer
Minnow: Spirit Boxing
Max Peterson: Echelon Conspiracy
Caleb Pryer: Divergent series
Kyle Reese: Terminator Genisys
Tommy Ross: Carrie (2013)
Jerry Shaw: Eagle Eye
Smiley: Assault on Precinct 13 (DVD dub)
Sokka: The Last Airbender
Terence: Tinker Bell series
Logan Thibault: The Lucky One
Dunston Thorn (young man): Stardust
Trevor: The Butterfly Effect 2
Ungor: Restless
Walters: The Trust
Tom Ward: Seventh Son
Jack Wilder: Now You See Me
Matt Williams: Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
TV DUB ROLES
Desean, Grant: ER
Dink, Mark: Six Feet Under
Doug: Smallville
Cantrell: JAG
Evan: Nip/Tuck
Daniel Ferbe: The Bridge
Gailey: Cold Case
Gormy, Lisa: The L Word
Hoops: Chalk Zone
Jake: iCarly
Baron James: Camp Rock, Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
Jason: Ghost Whisperer
Jessie: Hannah Montana
Joe, Lars: Grey’s Anatomy
Ben Larson: Incorporated
Jessie McCartney: The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
Josh Ramsey: Thorne: Sleepyhead
Raven: The Buzz on Maggie
Daniel Lee “Danny” Storks: Criminal Minds
Lucas Peg: Threshold
Ramon: I Am Betty the Ugly
Damien Thorn: Damien
Thunderbolt: Gifted
Tony: Third Watch
Tristin: Gilmore Girls
Troy: Monk
Yang Qitai: It Started with a Kiss II
OTHER DUB ROLES
Anthony: Smosh
Keppard: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Reiji Akaba: Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V
Kojou Akatsuki: Strike the Blood
Takuya Akayama: All Out!!
Kogorou Akechi VII: Super Boy Detective Team NEO
Nagare Akiba: Ushio and Tora
Mabu Akutsu: Sarazanmai
Targe Mahad Mohammed Al-Saud, Anjorlas: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Otabeck Altin: Yuri!!! on Ice
Amadeo: Gunslinger Girl -Il Teatrino-
Aoyama, Kouichi, Hidekazu Makita, Orita: Junji Ito Collection
Arato: Jewelpet
Ryouhei Arisu: Alice in Borderland
Yuusuke Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Jin Asukai: Boogiepop and Others
Asahi Azumane: Haikyu!!
Bathler: Izetta: The Last Witch
Gigina Jardi Dolk Melayos Ashley Bouf: Dances with the Dragons
Ryner Brown: Attack on Titan
Byakko: Bullet Train Transforming Robot Syncarion
Charles: Pokemon Black & White
Darune: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
0014 Edward: Cyborg 009 vs. Devilman
Ryousuke Egusa: Please, My Melody
El: Casshern Sins
Epizo Evans: BBK/BRNK
Ryuk Fried: Grendizer Giga
Ouzou Furuya: Kickoff to the Galaxy!!
Ginty: Death Parade
Gonsuke, Kazuki Sengoku: Rakugo Celestial Maiden Oyui
Gracia: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Kaede Hanamine: Pillow Boys
Haru: Haru
Haruhiro: Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Judal Harvey: Hundred
Kira Hayama: Metal Fight Beyblade
Ken Hibiya: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Subaru “Mr. Pleiades” Hidaka: Robotics;Notes
Higashioomae, Kinoko, Takeo: Tokyo Majin
Hiiragi, Yoshiyuki Matsuda: The Big Windup
Tenma Hikage: Hinomaru Sumo
Junpei Hinata: Kuroko’s Basketball
Hiroshima Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Akari Hizamaru: Terra Formars
Sludder Honeysuckle: Heavy Object
Jun Hoshide: Moshidora
Shuusaku Houjou: In This Corner of the World
Huang Feihu: Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
John Humray: Aldnoah.Zero
Iaian: One Punch Man
Souji Ike: Baby Steps
Hiroyuki Inui: School Babysitters
Yamato Ishida: Digimon Adventure tri.
Tooru Ishikawa: Hori & Miyamura
Orga Itsuka: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
IV: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Momosuke Iwasaki: Meiji Tokyo Romance
Ixwein: Valvrave the Liberator
Joe / Junk Dog: Megalobox
Hugo Juliard: Sakura Wars Kanadegumi
Juu Juuzawa: ESP Girlfriend
Kaito: Ajin: Demi-Human
Eishi Kaku: Whistle!
Tamaki Katagiri: Black Bullet
Saburou Katou, Mold Vock: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Sentarou Kawabuchi: Kids on the Slope
Kiat: Black Clover
Haruto Kirishima: A Town Where You Live
Shougo Kiryuu: One Week Friends
Kouta: Charlotte
Velf Krozzo: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
Aren Kuboyasu: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Doppo Kunikida: Bungo Stray Dogs
Kurato Kurashiki: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Ryuunosuke Kurosaki: Maid Sama!
Junichirou Kurumamori: Servamp
Takeru Kusanagi: Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
Kyouma Kuzuryuu: Mikagura School Suite
Lang: Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms
Loki Leviathan: Mischief of the Gods
Wolfran Lowe: Fairy Gone
Michael: High School DxD
Morisage, Arata Wataya: Chihayafuru
Mouse: No. 6
Musashi: Nanbaka
Muscler: Magi
Seijuurou Nanami: Ultimate Otaku Teacher
Makoto Narushima: Seraph of the End
Ibara Obami: Kakegurui
Obusa no Kumehachi: Onihei
Odagiri: Joker Game
Tenga Onigawara: Mob Psycho 100
Onigiri: Naruto Shippuden
Oota: Tanaka is Always Listless
Optimus Prime: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Frederick Orther: Banana Fish
Ozma: Fantasista Stella
Pett: Ixion Saga DT
Dick Pitt: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Rasild: Devils and Realist
Rin: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Rom: Show by Rock!!
Genshirou Ryuuga: Yuuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
Adou Saga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Shizumu Sagami: When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace
Kouki Saiki: WWW.WORKING!!
Yukisuke Sanada: Jewelpet Happiness
Takashi Sawazaki: Devils’ Line
Mutsumi Serizawa: La Corda d’Oro Blue Sky
Sae Shachi, Sukoyama: Working Young Man!
Katsumi Shibata: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Ken Shibazaki: The Moment You Fall in Love
Kuranosuke Shiraishi: New Prince of Tennis
Renshou Sorinozuka: Dog x Me SS
Kazuichi Souda: Danganronpa 3
Susumu: Toyota ITS Ha:mo: The Road to Promise
Tomoki Suzuka: The Rolling Girls
Yuusuke Takahashi: March Comes in Like a Lion
Tetsuo Takaoka: Stop This Sound!
Takashi: Trip Trek
Genjirou Tanigaki: Golden Kamui
Daiki Tazaki: The Anthem of the Heart
Kakeru Tengenji: Star-Mu
Fumikage “Tsukuyomi” Tokoyami: My Hero Academia
Kotarou Tomoe: Caligula
Kento Tosa: Boarding School Juliet
Touya: Monster Strike the Movie: Beyond the Sky
Tetsunoshin Tsujimi: Nanana’s Buried Treasure
Youtou Tsukumo, Yato Tsukumo: OGA: Wild Child Royale
Akane Tsutsui: Handa
Yukitaka Tsutsui: Level E
Arata Uzuki: Moon Song
Wang Ben: Kingdom
Shinnosuke Watanabe: Kanetsugu & Keiji
Wataru: Pokemon Generations
John H. Watson: The Empire of Corpses
Wave: Akame ga Kill!
Gaius Worzel: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy SC
Sousuke Yamazaki: Free!
Shichika Yasuri: Sword Story
Rintarou Yoshira: Girl Beats Boys
Youichi: Lilpri
Youmu: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
Tetsuya Yuuki: Ace of Diamond
McCay Zee: Letter Bee
Alverick Zilette: Chaika the Coffin Princess
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Abehayamie: Kamen Rider OOO
GAME ROLES
06: Inhuman Academy: Extraordinary Ones
Haruaki Abe: Warriors Orochi 2
Abel: Graffiti Smash
Achilles, Lintz Romeo: Akashic Record
Shinya Akizuki: Princess Maker 5
Akuroou: Scarlet Fragments 4
Rishio Akuta: Hitofuta Kitan
Alec: Brown Dust
Isa Amamiya: Sin and Punishment 2
Haruto Amano: LINE: Ten Days in Love with the Devil
Arentaran, Arnius, Clan: seventh Story
Ares: Infinite Drive
Aterui: Scarlet Fragments 4: Poems of the Four Seasons
Atos: Musketeer
Ryuuji Ayakawa: Web Boyfriend
Bale: Rage of Bahamut
Baza: Flame x Blaze
Bladewulf: Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance
Borman, Verial: Granblue Fantasy
Burne: Wizardry
Tivolt Capulet: Romeo VS Juliet
Claudovone: Granado Espada
Crack: Tales of Exilia 2
Albert Cunning: Scale of Precatus
Dio: Zero Escape: Virtue’s Last Reward
Eden: Swords, Magic, and Academy Matters 3
Edward: Traumerei at the Ends of Heaven
Fabio: Dragon’s Dogma Online
Steve Fox: Street Fighter x Tekken
Yuuri Fukase: Time Travelers
Garille: Another Eden: The Cat Who Surpasses Time and Space
Gracia, Lege: The Dream Kingdom and the Hundred Sleeping Princes
Grahams: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Alvin Granford: Pop-Up Story: The Magic Book and the Holy Tree Academy
Niall Gulf: Gate of Rebellion
Hokuto Hidaka: Ensemble Stars!
Subaru Hidaka: Robotics;Notes
Hugo: Dream-Colored Cast
Human male: Swords, Magic, and Academy Matters
Ichito: Asaki, Yumemishi
Kyuusaburou Ijuuin: Astro Baseball Team: Final Battle!! Victory Baseball Team
Xenon Islandcoast: Mitrusphere
Kyouya Isshiki: My Kingdom
Logan Jackson: Assault Raven
Jake: Final Fantasy Brave Exvius
Jiraiya, Joe: Icchi Banketsu Online
Julian: Black Wolves Saga
Tsukushi Kagura: Strobe*Mania
Asahi Kakyouin: Promise Kiss and Seven Temptations
Akira Kamewari: Xblaze Code:Embryo
Kogorou Katsura: Singing with You on a World Glowing Red
Kawatsu: Polyphonica The Black
Kazu: Arcana Heart 3
Kenryou: Strange Tales of Ryukyu: Connecting Red Cherry Blossoms
Masahiro Kirihara: Hanayoi Romanesque
Jinrai Kogure: Way of the Samurai 4
Kokuu: Bukigami Treasure Dash!
Kentarou Koshio: Corpse Party The Anthology
Shisui Kounomori: Little Battlers Experience W
Kukur: Dragon Quest VIII
Kuroto, Russell: Thousand Memories
Lefret: Super Smash Brothers for Nintendo 3DS / Wii U
Liu Bei: Caricature Romance of the Three Kingdoms
Eternal Loa: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Logan: Treasure Report
Noir Louvre: Blue Sky Arcurus
Lu Xiong: Beyond Blue Skies
Marius: Blue Roses ~Warriors of Fairies and Blue Eyes~
Mark, My Unit: Fire Emblem Awakening
Ruka Mayuzumi: Custom Drive
Ryuutou Mifune: Layered Stories Zero
Shin Minakata: Battle of Sunrise
Aoi Minase: PsychicEmotion6
Mishingeki: Everyones Denarangers
Mordred: Princess ARthur
Seiya Moroboshi: I Doll U
Mucorda: Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi
August Muller: Edel Blume
Myoushu: Mukanshuu
Toshiki Nagai: Sigma Harmonix
Souji Natsume: Gachitora!
Alexander Nielsen: Enkeltbillet
Oto: Ayakashi Love Neighbor
O’Wyran: Captain Tsubasa ~Fight, Dream Team~
Protagonist: Linking Puzzles with You
Ralph: Rhythm Thief and the Emperor’s Treasure
Ranvald: Valkyrie Anatomia: The Origin
Rosso: Ordinal Strata
Ruka: Amnesia Crowd
Ryuuya Sakuma: Six Sicks
Nobuyuki Sanada: Sengoku Basara: The Legend of Sanada Yukimura
Yukimura Sanada: Cute Guy Warring States: Love Surpasses Time
Yuuto Saotome: Stand, My Heroes
Serios: Extetra
Mutsumi Serizawa: La Corda d’ Oro 3
Shigure: Fire Emblem if
Sou: The Witching Hour ~Afterlife Relations~
Kazuichi Souda: Super Danganronpa 2
Mamoru Sumi: Special Journalism Club
Naoto Tagashira: Yakuza 6: The Song of Life
Tim: Wind-Colored Surf
Tokumitsu: Sentimental Prelude
Hiroshi Tooyama: Tsukiei Academy
Touya: Monster Strike
Yashiro Tsurugi: Black Butterfly Psychedelica
Eiji Watari: Heroes’ Fantasia
Wells: Metal Fight Beyblade Portable
Gaius Worzel: The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel
X: White Cat Project
Yamato: Library Cross Infinite
Shinpei Yamazaki: Sentama
Enga Yasaka: Phantasy Star Online 2
Rintarou Yoshira: Fighting Gang Leader Girl
Yousai: United Front Word RPG Kotodaman
Yukinari: Many Flowers Noctilucence
Yun Qiaota: Higurashi Festival
Rovan Zarwatt: Epica of Dawn -Union Brave-
Zex: Valiant Knights
Zhang Liao: Military RPG: Blue Romance of the Three Kingdoms
DRAMA CD ROLES
Assam: Black Tea Prince
Vals Espressivo: Scratch!!
Fuuga: Eastern Yokai Play Diaries
Hayashi: Comics Deluxe Dash!
Hideaki “Bokkey” Hokizawa: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Yuusuke Igarashi: Kiss Him, Not Me!
James: Beans Kingdom
Arata Kasuga: Trinity Seven
Hayato Katagiri: A Capella Love?!
Katesby: Funeral Procession for the Rose King
Yoshiya Kazuhisa: Psycho-Pass Surveillance Shinya Zurubami
Kuroda: Beastly Boyfriend
Kuroto: Jihai
Lucifer: Seven Love Angel Logs
Me: Hyakki Tsurezurebukuro Ame
Mifune: The Color of Love
Aoi Minase: PsychicEmotion6
Kaname Morisaki: Hell’s Kitchen
Shougo Nozaki: Kagouro
Natori Oshio: Science Boys NEXT
Pomodoro: Pasta Mafia
Ratif: Corsea
Sakai: Reach Out Your Hands and Don’t Close Your Eyes
Tomohiro Sakaki: Koetama
Kouichi Satou: Re:Can an Idiot Save the World?
Sawaki: VIP 3 -Fascination-
Yamato Shinomiya: Pink Meroic
Keiichirou Shinozaki: Boy Maid
Arata Suou: Mofudora
Takahashi: It’s Destiny to Fall in Love
Eiji Toyoda: Creeping Love is a Thief
Watase: Strobo Lights
White Rabbit: Alice in Wonderland
Xiahou Dun: Three Kingdom Lovers
Yuugo: Magnolia
Yuunagi: Fly My Project: Drink Me
FILM DUB ROLES
Titus Abrasax: Jupiter Ascending
Barry Allen / The Flash: Justice League
Sean Anderson: Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
Billy: Island Rising
Jacob Black: Twilight series
Bug: Wes Craven’s The Ripper
Choi Hyun: Jackal is Coming
Dave: Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Adam Davis: Post Grad
Eugent: Downfall
Gordy: The Yellow Handkerchief
Nathan Harper: Abduction
Todd Hayes: Lions for Lambs
Jessie: A Nightmare on Elm Street (2010)
Jewel: Sam
Eddie Kreezer: Hick
Miles Lancaster: Transformers
Leo: Melissa P.
Thao Vang Lor: Gran Torino
Cody Maverick: Surf’s Up 2
Michael: The Zodiac Killer
Minnow: Spirit Boxing
Max Peterson: Echelon Conspiracy
Caleb Pryer: Divergent series
Kyle Reese: Terminator Genisys
Tommy Ross: Carrie (2013)
Jerry Shaw: Eagle Eye
Smiley: Assault on Precinct 13 (DVD dub)
Sokka: The Last Airbender
Terence: Tinker Bell series
Logan Thibault: The Lucky One
Dunston Thorn (young man): Stardust
Trevor: The Butterfly Effect 2
Ungor: Restless
Walters: The Trust
Tom Ward: Seventh Son
Jack Wilder: Now You See Me
Matt Williams: Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
TV DUB ROLES
Desean, Grant: ER
Dink, Mark: Six Feet Under
Doug: Smallville
Cantrell: JAG
Evan: Nip/Tuck
Daniel Ferbe: The Bridge
Gailey: Cold Case
Gormy, Lisa: The L Word
Hoops: Chalk Zone
Jake: iCarly
Baron James: Camp Rock, Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
Jason: Ghost Whisperer
Jessie: Hannah Montana
Joe, Lars: Grey’s Anatomy
Ben Larson: Incorporated
Jessie McCartney: The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
Josh Ramsey: Thorne: Sleepyhead
Raven: The Buzz on Maggie
Daniel Lee “Danny” Storks: Criminal Minds
Lucas Peg: Threshold
Ramon: I Am Betty the Ugly
Damien Thorn: Damien
Thunderbolt: Gifted
Tony: Third Watch
Tristin: Gilmore Girls
Troy: Monk
Yang Qitai: It Started with a Kiss II
OTHER DUB ROLES
Anthony: Smosh