Yoku Shioya (塩屋翼)
PRECURE ROLES
Noir: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Acky: Boy Ashibe
Adam: Superbook
Akasaka, Ken: Gu-Gu Ganmo
Akikazu, Suihei, Yamane, Youichi: Souya Stories
Alfred: Toward the Terra
Ghost Ali Baba, Emperor Bariam Kokohorewansuke, Mansuke Ninniku, Tonkacchi: Bikkuriman
Alper: Wizardry
Amikiri, Maruke, Menko Tengu, Mimushi, Ichirou Yamada: Gegege no Kitarou (3)
Mr. Arai: Encouragement of Climb
Arashiyama, Hasegawa no U, Yukinobu: Papuwa
Prince Arima, Yoshimi Ashikaga, Yasutoki Houjou, Minamoto no Yoriie, Minamoto no Yoshihira, Emperor Sutoku, Taira no Masamori, Taira no Sadamori, Prince Takechi: Manga Japanese History
Chouji Banno: Esper Mami
Baron: Dragon Quest
Baruo, Dada, King Joe, Ultraman Tarou: Ultraman Graffiti: Come Here! Ultra Land
Bell, Marconi: Mim, the Traveler of Many Dreams
Billy: Rascal the Raccoon
Billy: Space Knight Tekkaman
Bob: My Daddy Long Legs
Bobby: Mapletown Stories
Buster: Transformers: Super God Masterforce
Chan: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Charles: Hello! Sandy Bell
Choubei, Ken Shibata, Shimizu: Weekly Storyland
Edward Columbo: Kindaichi Case Files
Yuuki Cosmo: Space Runaway Ideon
Dark Toami: B-Daman Bakugaiden
David, Twimbay: Video Warrior Laserion
Tsutomu Erito, Takeo Youte: The Laughing Salesman
Felix: The Story of Perrine
Firenex: Hikarian
Floating Weed: The Adventures of Gamba & Otter
Freddy: Mr. Penpen
Gahil, Orestes, Pelerophon, Prince Sideau: Little Pollon
General: Secret Akko (2)
George: Dancouga
Gerilla: Daros
Gishi: Green Legend Ran
Hans: Alpenrose
Harry: 2001 Nights
Haru: The Call of the Wild: Roar, Buck
Ichirou Hasegawa: Zookeeper Kaba’s Zoo Diaries
Kotarou Hayakawa: The Pumpkin Wine
Hermes: Sasuga no Sarutobi
Shinji Hikari: Bismark
Hiraken: Rampo
Herbat: Super Robot Transformers V
Horita: Kabamaru Igano
Howard: Mobile Suit Gundam
Keisuke Ibuki: Plawres Sanshiro
Jabao Jama: Magical Taluluto
Jim: Magical Princess Minky Momo
Jingi: City Hunter
Jiraf: Spaceship Sagittarius
Jirou, Starle: Cyborg 009 (1979)
Jouzai: Rurouni Kenshin
Junior, Tecom: GoShogun
Kakefu, Komatsu: Pro Baseball Rules Made Ten Times More Fun Part 2
Kans: Dr. Slump & Arale
Shouta Kariage: Kariage
Kunio Kawazu, Souzou Satou: Case Closed
Kazuo: Creamy Mami the Magic Angel
Toukichirou Kinoshita: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Akira Kiso: Six God Combination Godmars
Hidekazu Kitada: Goldfish Warning!
Ross Kogaro: Psycho Armor Govarian
Munesumaru Koiguchi, Shouyumaru Usuguchi: Nintama Rantarou
Shigeru Kouzuki: New Aim for the Ace!
Kurata: Dream Pillow Baku: Twilight Theater
Jun Kurimoto: Miracle Girl Limit
Leader Kuroki: Patalliro!
Makoto Kusanagi, Chief Tsuban: The Galaxy Railways
Laurie: Little Women
Lucky: Lupin III Part III
Maeda: Ridiculous Boy Dotakon
Kouji Manaka: Wonder Beat S
Mephila: Ultraman Kids: 3,000,000 Light Years in Search of Mother
Mickey: Milky Passion: Dougenzaka, Castle of Love
Mike: The Adventures of Tom Sawyer
Miles: Cowboy Bebop
Misha: Sailor Moon
Jimmy Mishiro: Galactic Whirlwind Sasraiger
Mitsuo: Animated World Fairy Tales
Ryouta Miyagi, Dr. T: Slam Dunk
Mizuki: Nayuta
Mohammad: Brain;Powerd
Monbei: Urusei Yatsura: Only You
Leader Mongoose: Happy Ermine
Moody: Anne of Green Gables
Mori, Nasca, Rif, Tadashi Yamada: Galaxy Express 999
Mue: 21emon
Taiyou Mukai: Bats & Terry
Frank Nagase: White Album
Nekasatakuma: Generation Gawl
Bouichi Nekota: Odin: Photon Sailer Starlight
Bug Newman: Machine Robo: Revenge of Cronos
Norossey: Best in Chinese!
Cabinet Minister Ooizumi: Higurashi: When They Cry
Nick Orville: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 Stardust Memory
Cura Pacino: Galactic Gale Baxinger
Prince Paul: Kinnikuman
Pekka: Katri, Girl of the Meadows
Pete: Dirty Pair
Phillip: Terrifying Legend! Frankenstein
Philostratos: Run, Melos
El Sid Pierre: New Captain Tsubasa
Berghito Pirieau: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Reck, Zach: Arcadia of My Youth
Richard: Tico of the Seven Seas
Richt: Tooyamazakura Space Chronicles: His Name is Gold
Rin: Hyper-Psychic-Geo Galaga
Professor Roppongi: Invaders of the Rokujouma?!
Dammy Ryu: Future Police Urashiman
Old man Sakaki: Nine 2
Saku: Future Boy Conan
Takao Shibuya: Perfect Blue
Shienryu: Kojirou of the Fuuma
Shinbutsubou: Light of the World: Saint Shinran
Jirou Shioya: Tomorrow’s Joe 2
Mr. Shioya: Type B, H Style
Honki Shirogane: Honki!
Shouan: Best in Chinese!
Shoutarou: Teen Anime Collection
Skipper: Dagon in the Land of Weeds
Siren Sorrento: Saint Seiya
Prince Sparna: Two Princes
Sudou: Yawara!
Shinichi Suzuki: We’re Manga Artists: A Tokiwa Dorm Story
Keibou Taihotei: Rerere Bakabon the Genius
Takashi: Go! My Hit-and-Run
Kunihiko Takeba: Tokimeki Tonight
Takebou: Good Luck Kid
Koganei Takekura: Fair, Then Partly Piggy
Kazuo Takezu: Pro Golfer Monkey
Gorou Tanitsu: Dokaben
Tatsuo: Nice to Meet You, Mechadoc
Officer Tawashi: Young Black Jack
Muyou Tenchi: Anyway, It Doesn’t Matter
Todoken: Biriken
Tomita: Miyuki
Toppy: Slayers Evolution-R
Triton: Triton of the Sea (DEBUT ROLE)
Tsubakuro no Jinbei: Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
Tsuri: Utsunomiko: Heaven Arc
Tumtum: The Swiss Family Robinson: Flone of the Mysterious Island
Ukiki: Time Bokan
Urameshiyan: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Usakichi: Nolamimi
Alfred von Lanzberg: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Wan: Fuichin
Gorou Watase: Silent Fleet
Takashi Yoshida: Touch
Yukitan: Weather Boys
Will A. Zeperi: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Zhuge Jun: The Three Kingdoms Part 2
Zom 02: Zentrix
Noir: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Acky: Boy Ashibe
Adam: Superbook
Akasaka, Ken: Gu-Gu Ganmo
Akikazu, Suihei, Yamane, Youichi: Souya Stories
Alfred: Toward the Terra
Ghost Ali Baba, Emperor Bariam Kokohorewansuke, Mansuke Ninniku, Tonkacchi: Bikkuriman
Alper: Wizardry
Amikiri, Maruke, Menko Tengu, Mimushi, Ichirou Yamada: Gegege no Kitarou (3)
Mr. Arai: Encouragement of Climb
Arashiyama, Hasegawa no U, Yukinobu: Papuwa
Prince Arima, Yoshimi Ashikaga, Yasutoki Houjou, Minamoto no Yoriie, Minamoto no Yoshihira, Emperor Sutoku, Taira no Masamori, Taira no Sadamori, Prince Takechi: Manga Japanese History
Chouji Banno: Esper Mami
Baron: Dragon Quest
Baruo, Dada, King Joe, Ultraman Tarou: Ultraman Graffiti: Come Here! Ultra Land
Bell, Marconi: Mim, the Traveler of Many Dreams
Billy: Rascal the Raccoon
Billy: Space Knight Tekkaman
Bob: My Daddy Long Legs
Bobby: Mapletown Stories
Buster: Transformers: Super God Masterforce
Chan: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Charles: Hello! Sandy Bell
Choubei, Ken Shibata, Shimizu: Weekly Storyland
Edward Columbo: Kindaichi Case Files
Yuuki Cosmo: Space Runaway Ideon
Dark Toami: B-Daman Bakugaiden
David, Twimbay: Video Warrior Laserion
Tsutomu Erito, Takeo Youte: The Laughing Salesman
Felix: The Story of Perrine
Firenex: Hikarian
Floating Weed: The Adventures of Gamba & Otter
Freddy: Mr. Penpen
Gahil, Orestes, Pelerophon, Prince Sideau: Little Pollon
General: Secret Akko (2)
George: Dancouga
Gerilla: Daros
Gishi: Green Legend Ran
Hans: Alpenrose
Harry: 2001 Nights
Haru: The Call of the Wild: Roar, Buck
Ichirou Hasegawa: Zookeeper Kaba’s Zoo Diaries
Kotarou Hayakawa: The Pumpkin Wine
Hermes: Sasuga no Sarutobi
Shinji Hikari: Bismark
Hiraken: Rampo
Herbat: Super Robot Transformers V
Horita: Kabamaru Igano
Howard: Mobile Suit Gundam
Keisuke Ibuki: Plawres Sanshiro
Jabao Jama: Magical Taluluto
Jim: Magical Princess Minky Momo
Jingi: City Hunter
Jiraf: Spaceship Sagittarius
Jirou, Starle: Cyborg 009 (1979)
Jouzai: Rurouni Kenshin
Junior, Tecom: GoShogun
Kakefu, Komatsu: Pro Baseball Rules Made Ten Times More Fun Part 2
Kans: Dr. Slump & Arale
Shouta Kariage: Kariage
Kunio Kawazu, Souzou Satou: Case Closed
Kazuo: Creamy Mami the Magic Angel
Toukichirou Kinoshita: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Akira Kiso: Six God Combination Godmars
Hidekazu Kitada: Goldfish Warning!
Ross Kogaro: Psycho Armor Govarian
Munesumaru Koiguchi, Shouyumaru Usuguchi: Nintama Rantarou
Shigeru Kouzuki: New Aim for the Ace!
Kurata: Dream Pillow Baku: Twilight Theater
Jun Kurimoto: Miracle Girl Limit
Leader Kuroki: Patalliro!
Makoto Kusanagi, Chief Tsuban: The Galaxy Railways
Laurie: Little Women
Lucky: Lupin III Part III
Maeda: Ridiculous Boy Dotakon
Kouji Manaka: Wonder Beat S
Mephila: Ultraman Kids: 3,000,000 Light Years in Search of Mother
Mickey: Milky Passion: Dougenzaka, Castle of Love
Mike: The Adventures of Tom Sawyer
Miles: Cowboy Bebop
Misha: Sailor Moon
Jimmy Mishiro: Galactic Whirlwind Sasraiger
Mitsuo: Animated World Fairy Tales
Ryouta Miyagi, Dr. T: Slam Dunk
Mizuki: Nayuta
Mohammad: Brain;Powerd
Monbei: Urusei Yatsura: Only You
Leader Mongoose: Happy Ermine
Moody: Anne of Green Gables
Mori, Nasca, Rif, Tadashi Yamada: Galaxy Express 999
Mue: 21emon
Taiyou Mukai: Bats & Terry
Frank Nagase: White Album
Nekasatakuma: Generation Gawl
Bouichi Nekota: Odin: Photon Sailer Starlight
Bug Newman: Machine Robo: Revenge of Cronos
Norossey: Best in Chinese!
Cabinet Minister Ooizumi: Higurashi: When They Cry
Nick Orville: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 Stardust Memory
Cura Pacino: Galactic Gale Baxinger
Prince Paul: Kinnikuman
Pekka: Katri, Girl of the Meadows
Pete: Dirty Pair
Phillip: Terrifying Legend! Frankenstein
Philostratos: Run, Melos
El Sid Pierre: New Captain Tsubasa
Berghito Pirieau: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Reck, Zach: Arcadia of My Youth
Richard: Tico of the Seven Seas
Richt: Tooyamazakura Space Chronicles: His Name is Gold
Rin: Hyper-Psychic-Geo Galaga
Professor Roppongi: Invaders of the Rokujouma?!
Dammy Ryu: Future Police Urashiman
Old man Sakaki: Nine 2
Saku: Future Boy Conan
Takao Shibuya: Perfect Blue
Shienryu: Kojirou of the Fuuma
Shinbutsubou: Light of the World: Saint Shinran
Jirou Shioya: Tomorrow’s Joe 2
Mr. Shioya: Type B, H Style
Honki Shirogane: Honki!
Shouan: Best in Chinese!
Shoutarou: Teen Anime Collection
Skipper: Dagon in the Land of Weeds
Siren Sorrento: Saint Seiya
Prince Sparna: Two Princes
Sudou: Yawara!
Shinichi Suzuki: We’re Manga Artists: A Tokiwa Dorm Story
Keibou Taihotei: Rerere Bakabon the Genius
Takashi: Go! My Hit-and-Run
Kunihiko Takeba: Tokimeki Tonight
Takebou: Good Luck Kid
Koganei Takekura: Fair, Then Partly Piggy
Kazuo Takezu: Pro Golfer Monkey
Gorou Tanitsu: Dokaben
Tatsuo: Nice to Meet You, Mechadoc
Officer Tawashi: Young Black Jack
Muyou Tenchi: Anyway, It Doesn’t Matter
Todoken: Biriken
Tomita: Miyuki
Toppy: Slayers Evolution-R
Triton: Triton of the Sea (DEBUT ROLE)
Tsubakuro no Jinbei: Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
Tsuri: Utsunomiko: Heaven Arc
Tumtum: The Swiss Family Robinson: Flone of the Mysterious Island
Ukiki: Time Bokan
Urameshiyan: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Usakichi: Nolamimi
Alfred von Lanzberg: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Wan: Fuichin
Gorou Watase: Silent Fleet
Takashi Yoshida: Touch
Yukitan: Weather Boys
Will A. Zeperi: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Zhuge Jun: The Three Kingdoms Part 2
Zom 02: Zentrix