Yasuhiro Takato (高戸靖広)
PRECURE ROLES
Yamoh: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Adbarana: Graveyard Kitarou
Rinsuke Akai: Black Blood Brothers
Andrococo: New Bikkuriman
Aobire, Bepo, Buffalo, Butchie, Hotori, Kotori, Mr. 9, Peterman, Satori, Wanze: One Piece
Artemis: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Ball, Pen: Magical Taluluto
Otro Banda: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Billy: One Piece Film Strong World
Bokoo: Friends: Naki on Mononoke Island
Patrick Boone: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Botamo: Dragon Ball Super
Boubo: Gamba
Buchi, Leo: One Piece
Fumi Bushuu: Condor Hero
Kuzzey Buskirk, Romero Pal: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Byonko: Zatch Bell!
Chada, Kokukage Kida, Saburou Kitajima, Kobayashi, Minamida, Nakata, Sanchez, Sawada, Sawazaki, Suzuki, Tanaka, Yasuda: Ping Pong Club
Chowder, Erel & Arel, Erix: Exploration Drilan
Cumin: Toriko
Cupid: Mysterious Joker
Daniel: Tico of the Seven Seas
Dora, Goma: Secret Akko
Dunga: Beyblade 2002
Ef: Machine Robo Rescue
Elecmon: Digimon Adventure
San Erg: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Eric: Inspector Fabre
Fuugamon, Icedevimon: Digimon Xros Wars
Geckomon: Digimon Tamers
Gera, Omatsu: Black Jack
Gluttony: Fullmetal Alchemist
Gomimon: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Goritier, Inoopy: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Gotsumon: Digimon Frontier
Guldo, Yam: Dragon Ball Kai
Hamada: Terror in Resonance
Hammer: Xenosaga
Futoshi Harano: Crush Gear Turbo
Shuu Hasegawa, Haruhiko Sasaki: Little Maruko
Hatsudori: Morizou & Kiccoro
Heihachirou: Pokemon Advance Generation
Dr. Inoue, G. Whitter: Gear Fighter Dendoh
Shigeki Izumiya: Kindaichi Case Files
Jean: Captain Tsubasa
Jirokichi: Tansuwarashi
Johann: Hare+Guu
El Kaerun: Kinnikuman II: Muscleman Competition! Great War
Kouji Kameda: Sakon the Puppeteer
Kappa: Dr. Slump
Katsuzaka: Robby & Kerobby
Prince Kavi: Puutarou the Bear
Haruo Kawaguchi: Desert Punk
Sakyou Kawanishi: Nintama Rantarou
Keaton: Fortune Quest L
Kenta: Weekly Storyland
Keren: Slap-Up Party: Arad Senki
Kikumatsu, Tsuchikorobi, Umbrella Monster: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Shouhei Kodera: World Trigger
Korjin, Limpen: Magic User’s Club
Sachie Kugishima: Glasses Club!
Kuppa, Obariyon, Sarakozou, Satori: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Kuusuke: The Story of a Whale Who was Madly in Love with a Small Submarine
Shouji Makurano: Hell Teacher Nube
Marrin: Mamimume Mogacho
Yasuharu Matsumoto: Bad Boys 5
Fumiaki Mesopotamia, Purupu: Bobobobo Bobobo
Misawa: Detective Conan
Muku: Doraemon
Neji: Casshern Sins
Principal Nezu: My Hero Academia
Yoshinari Nouchi: Off-Side
Shuusaku Okame: Kindaichi Case Files R
Koujirou Okazaki: Kindaichi Case Files
Naoki Osakabe, Akihiko Uchiumi: Blue Legend Shoot!
Perolan: Leek Monk Asatarou
St. Phoenix: Bikkuriman
King Poseidon: Powerpuff Girls Z
Raizou: Barrier Master
Rokuzaemon: Weekly Storyland
Rosary: Bebe Granny
Russia: Hetalia Axis Powers
Hisami Sarukawa: Detective Conan
Saruo: Animal Crossing
Yutaka Sendou: Kindaichi Case Files
Senji, Sone, Tachikawa, Yuuji Yoshino: The Stupid Trio
Shalnark: Huner x Hunter
Shimajiri: Secret Akko
Shimokita: Haunted Junction
Shin: Gegege no Kitarou: Ghost Night Train
Suguru: The God Family
Takeda: Nana
Timothy: Ergo Proxy
Tino: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Wally: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet
Noboru Yamada: Nonochan
Ryouta Yamada: Submarine 707R
Teimyou Yamaura: Sgt. Frog
Yasuhiro: Saint Tail
Yamoh: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Adbarana: Graveyard Kitarou
Rinsuke Akai: Black Blood Brothers
Andrococo: New Bikkuriman
Aobire, Bepo, Buffalo, Butchie, Hotori, Kotori, Mr. 9, Peterman, Satori, Wanze: One Piece
Artemis: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Ball, Pen: Magical Taluluto
Otro Banda: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Billy: One Piece Film Strong World
Bokoo: Friends: Naki on Mononoke Island
Patrick Boone: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Botamo: Dragon Ball Super
Boubo: Gamba
Buchi, Leo: One Piece
Fumi Bushuu: Condor Hero
Kuzzey Buskirk, Romero Pal: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Byonko: Zatch Bell!
Chada, Kokukage Kida, Saburou Kitajima, Kobayashi, Minamida, Nakata, Sanchez, Sawada, Sawazaki, Suzuki, Tanaka, Yasuda: Ping Pong Club
Chowder, Erel & Arel, Erix: Exploration Drilan
Cumin: Toriko
Cupid: Mysterious Joker
Daniel: Tico of the Seven Seas
Dora, Goma: Secret Akko
Dunga: Beyblade 2002
Ef: Machine Robo Rescue
Elecmon: Digimon Adventure
San Erg: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Eric: Inspector Fabre
Fuugamon, Icedevimon: Digimon Xros Wars
Geckomon: Digimon Tamers
Gera, Omatsu: Black Jack
Gluttony: Fullmetal Alchemist
Gomimon: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Goritier, Inoopy: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Gotsumon: Digimon Frontier
Guldo, Yam: Dragon Ball Kai
Hamada: Terror in Resonance
Hammer: Xenosaga
Futoshi Harano: Crush Gear Turbo
Shuu Hasegawa, Haruhiko Sasaki: Little Maruko
Hatsudori: Morizou & Kiccoro
Heihachirou: Pokemon Advance Generation
Dr. Inoue, G. Whitter: Gear Fighter Dendoh
Shigeki Izumiya: Kindaichi Case Files
Jean: Captain Tsubasa
Jirokichi: Tansuwarashi
Johann: Hare+Guu
El Kaerun: Kinnikuman II: Muscleman Competition! Great War
Kouji Kameda: Sakon the Puppeteer
Kappa: Dr. Slump
Katsuzaka: Robby & Kerobby
Prince Kavi: Puutarou the Bear
Haruo Kawaguchi: Desert Punk
Sakyou Kawanishi: Nintama Rantarou
Keaton: Fortune Quest L
Kenta: Weekly Storyland
Keren: Slap-Up Party: Arad Senki
Kikumatsu, Tsuchikorobi, Umbrella Monster: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Shouhei Kodera: World Trigger
Korjin, Limpen: Magic User’s Club
Sachie Kugishima: Glasses Club!
Kuppa, Obariyon, Sarakozou, Satori: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Kuusuke: The Story of a Whale Who was Madly in Love with a Small Submarine
Shouji Makurano: Hell Teacher Nube
Marrin: Mamimume Mogacho
Yasuharu Matsumoto: Bad Boys 5
Fumiaki Mesopotamia, Purupu: Bobobobo Bobobo
Misawa: Detective Conan
Muku: Doraemon
Neji: Casshern Sins
Principal Nezu: My Hero Academia
Yoshinari Nouchi: Off-Side
Shuusaku Okame: Kindaichi Case Files R
Koujirou Okazaki: Kindaichi Case Files
Naoki Osakabe, Akihiko Uchiumi: Blue Legend Shoot!
Perolan: Leek Monk Asatarou
St. Phoenix: Bikkuriman
King Poseidon: Powerpuff Girls Z
Raizou: Barrier Master
Rokuzaemon: Weekly Storyland
Rosary: Bebe Granny
Russia: Hetalia Axis Powers
Hisami Sarukawa: Detective Conan
Saruo: Animal Crossing
Yutaka Sendou: Kindaichi Case Files
Senji, Sone, Tachikawa, Yuuji Yoshino: The Stupid Trio
Shalnark: Huner x Hunter
Shimajiri: Secret Akko
Shimokita: Haunted Junction
Shin: Gegege no Kitarou: Ghost Night Train
Suguru: The God Family
Takeda: Nana
Timothy: Ergo Proxy
Tino: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Wally: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet
Noboru Yamada: Nonochan
Ryouta Yamada: Submarine 707R
Teimyou Yamaura: Sgt. Frog
Yasuhiro: Saint Tail