Tomoaki Maeno (前野智昭)
PRECURE ROLES
Satsuki Myoudouin: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Haruitsuki Abeno: The Morose Mononokean
Natsume Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Asclepius, Tantaros: Easy Greek Mythology
Graham Bell: Time Travel Girl ~Marie Waka and the Eight Scientists~
Dekim: Death Parade
Dias: Fractal
Atsushi Doujou: Library War
Oscar Dragonia: Tales of Zestiria: The Cross
Drift: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Rino Fernandez: Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
Touya Fujii: White Album
Kiyokazu Fujimoto: Kobato.
Juichi Fukutomi: Weakling Pedal
Fuuma: Naruto
Gidro: Endride
Gotou, Masato Takeuchi: Hacka Doll
Haku: Yona of the Dawn
Masatoshi Harada: Ace of Diamond
Hiro Hayamizu: Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live
Helios: Metal Fight Beyblade
Reiji Higashinjuku: Miracle Train: Welcome to the Ooedo Line
Kureto Hiiragi: Seraph of the End
Munehisa Imai, Jouchin Konishi: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Genpachi Inukai: Eight Dogs of the East
Camiche Ishinari: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
Mr. Iwai, Yukimura Sanada, Toshihisa Shimazu: My Lord and Me
Haruki Izumo: Little Battlers Experience
Julian: Battle Spirits
Akira Kageura: Kickoff to the Galaxy!!
Haru Kaidou: Super Lovers
Kamyu: Prince of Song Serious LOVE 2000%
Keiichi Kanashiro: Type B, H Style
Tooru Kanze: Ga-Reo Zero
Kouta Kawamura: Nyankoi!
Kiharu: Carnival
Raymond Kirkland: Dragonar Academy
Ukyou Kitano, Orbital 7: Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
Reiji Kizaki: World Trigger
Michel Krispino: Yuuri!!! on Ice
Shuu Kuga: Star-Mu
Volt Laster: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Jet Link: Cyborg 009 vs. Devilman
Lovely: Peeban
Maddof: The Familiar of Zero F
Kanade Maki: Maid Sama!
Masamune Matsuoka: Blue Spring x Machine Gun
Gouta Midorikawa: Someday’s Dreamers: Summer Skies
Takaharu Minase: Occultic;Nine
Musashi Miyamoto: One-Winged Chronos Gear
Ryouma Miyo: Cross Fight B-Daman eS
Morita: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Ryougo Nagitsuji: Twin Star Exorcists
Nagura: Durarara!! x 2
Iwato Namito: M3
Naotsugu: Log Horizon
Nott: ACCA Ward 13 Inspection
Houou Onigashima: Girl Beats Boys
Ryou Oobayashi: Baby Steps
Saku Ooyagi: At the Mercy of the Sky
Takeru Ooyama: Makenki!
Gerard Orget: Lord Marksman and Vanadis
Charles Phipps: Black Butler: Book of Circus
Rick: TO
Ouji Ryuuzaki, Mugen Sakazaki, Yuuichi Tsurugi: Inazuma Eleven GO
Schubert: Classicaloid
Makoto Shimada: Haikyuu!!
Takeshi Shimatsuki: Hell Girl
Keiichirou Shinozaki: Boy Maid
Hoshiya Suzuki: Flying Trapeze
Junichi Tachibana: Play Bite SS
Kai Takemura: Say You Love Me
Hajime Tenga: Kiznaiver
Makoto Teruhashi / Tooru Mugami: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Naoya Teshigawara: Another
Shinobu Toujou: Black Nest: Chronos
Shigeru R. Yamaguchi: First Love Monster
Kunihiro Yamanbagiri: Touken Ranbu -Hanamaru-
Yan: Gangsta.
Haru Yayoi: Moon Song
Yuanshi: Saiyuki Gaiden Special: Fragrant Flowers
Kou Yukina: World’s Best First Love
Yuu: Toriko
Satsuki Myoudouin: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Haruitsuki Abeno: The Morose Mononokean
Natsume Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Asclepius, Tantaros: Easy Greek Mythology
Graham Bell: Time Travel Girl ~Marie Waka and the Eight Scientists~
Dekim: Death Parade
Dias: Fractal
Atsushi Doujou: Library War
Oscar Dragonia: Tales of Zestiria: The Cross
Drift: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Rino Fernandez: Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
Touya Fujii: White Album
Kiyokazu Fujimoto: Kobato.
Juichi Fukutomi: Weakling Pedal
Fuuma: Naruto
Gidro: Endride
Gotou, Masato Takeuchi: Hacka Doll
Haku: Yona of the Dawn
Masatoshi Harada: Ace of Diamond
Hiro Hayamizu: Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live
Helios: Metal Fight Beyblade
Reiji Higashinjuku: Miracle Train: Welcome to the Ooedo Line
Kureto Hiiragi: Seraph of the End
Munehisa Imai, Jouchin Konishi: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Genpachi Inukai: Eight Dogs of the East
Camiche Ishinari: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
Mr. Iwai, Yukimura Sanada, Toshihisa Shimazu: My Lord and Me
Haruki Izumo: Little Battlers Experience
Julian: Battle Spirits
Akira Kageura: Kickoff to the Galaxy!!
Haru Kaidou: Super Lovers
Kamyu: Prince of Song Serious LOVE 2000%
Keiichi Kanashiro: Type B, H Style
Tooru Kanze: Ga-Reo Zero
Kouta Kawamura: Nyankoi!
Kiharu: Carnival
Raymond Kirkland: Dragonar Academy
Ukyou Kitano, Orbital 7: Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL
Reiji Kizaki: World Trigger
Michel Krispino: Yuuri!!! on Ice
Shuu Kuga: Star-Mu
Volt Laster: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Jet Link: Cyborg 009 vs. Devilman
Lovely: Peeban
Maddof: The Familiar of Zero F
Kanade Maki: Maid Sama!
Masamune Matsuoka: Blue Spring x Machine Gun
Gouta Midorikawa: Someday’s Dreamers: Summer Skies
Takaharu Minase: Occultic;Nine
Musashi Miyamoto: One-Winged Chronos Gear
Ryouma Miyo: Cross Fight B-Daman eS
Morita: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Ryougo Nagitsuji: Twin Star Exorcists
Nagura: Durarara!! x 2
Iwato Namito: M3
Naotsugu: Log Horizon
Nott: ACCA Ward 13 Inspection
Houou Onigashima: Girl Beats Boys
Ryou Oobayashi: Baby Steps
Saku Ooyagi: At the Mercy of the Sky
Takeru Ooyama: Makenki!
Gerard Orget: Lord Marksman and Vanadis
Charles Phipps: Black Butler: Book of Circus
Rick: TO
Ouji Ryuuzaki, Mugen Sakazaki, Yuuichi Tsurugi: Inazuma Eleven GO
Schubert: Classicaloid
Makoto Shimada: Haikyuu!!
Takeshi Shimatsuki: Hell Girl
Keiichirou Shinozaki: Boy Maid
Hoshiya Suzuki: Flying Trapeze
Junichi Tachibana: Play Bite SS
Kai Takemura: Say You Love Me
Hajime Tenga: Kiznaiver
Makoto Teruhashi / Tooru Mugami: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Naoya Teshigawara: Another
Shinobu Toujou: Black Nest: Chronos
Shigeru R. Yamaguchi: First Love Monster
Kunihiro Yamanbagiri: Touken Ranbu -Hanamaru-
Yan: Gangsta.
Haru Yayoi: Moon Song
Yuanshi: Saiyuki Gaiden Special: Fragrant Flowers
Kou Yukina: World’s Best First Love
Yuu: Toriko