Tetsuo Komura (小村哲生)
PRECURE ROLES
Demon: Suite Precure the Movie
Raiou Tategami: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Bakuhamaru: SD Gundam Force
Colonel Kitora Bakuryuu, King Enma, Michiraku Hisai, Souichirou Motoguchi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Kabuzaemon Bandou: Manmade Insect Kabuto Borg VxV
Banzou: Elf Princess Rane
Benkei, Taira no Kiyomori: Animated Old Literature
Biron: Dragon Age
Blackwell, Louis: Little Witch Academia
Dongoros, Hyousuke Kuroki: Go! Minamoto
Dong Zhuo Zaku, Lu Zhi Jimcannon: SD Gundam Three Kingdoms: Brave Battle Warriors
Ryuu Eew: Terra Formars
King Enma, Hattori, Ichirou Toono: Ojarumaru
Georca: Fantastic Children
Hanazono: Grrl Power!
Himca, Katsu Sugino: Go! Idiot Trio
Gobei Hiruma, Senkaku: Rurouni Kenshin
Iemasa, Kichinosuke Saigou, Chuui Tougou: Shura no Toki
Captain Jin: Medabots
Jose: Kurau Phantom Memory
Captain Jurgens: Eureka Seven
Kai: Mushiking
Linneberg: Battle Fairy Yukikaze
Antonio Luini: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Manjuu Minamoto: Otogi Zoshi
Shuubee Nakaiya: Irohaniheto
Teruhiko Niigaki: Eureka Seven AO
Masujirou Oomura: The Sunshine Tree
Caesar Orion, Pierre: Dragon Quest
Orochimon: Digimon Tamers
Ossu, Chin: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Ouyang Feng: Condor Hero
Pochi: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Hiko Saruda, Professor Saruda: Phoenix
Hikoma Saruda: Ghost Hound
Shiraki: Digimon Savers
Shouhei Shoji: Eyeshield 21
Emperor Sines: Bikkuriman 2000
Tamagawa: Apartment Block Tomoo
Garaku Tsuchimiya: Ga-Rei Zero
Kouzaburou Umiba: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Kamejirou Umiyamada: Cooking Idol I! My! Mine!
Ungai: InuYasha
Richard Voice: Silent Fleet
Principal Yanagi: H2
Demon: Suite Precure the Movie
Raiou Tategami: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Bakuhamaru: SD Gundam Force
Colonel Kitora Bakuryuu, King Enma, Michiraku Hisai, Souichirou Motoguchi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Kabuzaemon Bandou: Manmade Insect Kabuto Borg VxV
Banzou: Elf Princess Rane
Benkei, Taira no Kiyomori: Animated Old Literature
Biron: Dragon Age
Blackwell, Louis: Little Witch Academia
Dongoros, Hyousuke Kuroki: Go! Minamoto
Dong Zhuo Zaku, Lu Zhi Jimcannon: SD Gundam Three Kingdoms: Brave Battle Warriors
Ryuu Eew: Terra Formars
King Enma, Hattori, Ichirou Toono: Ojarumaru
Georca: Fantastic Children
Hanazono: Grrl Power!
Himca, Katsu Sugino: Go! Idiot Trio
Gobei Hiruma, Senkaku: Rurouni Kenshin
Iemasa, Kichinosuke Saigou, Chuui Tougou: Shura no Toki
Captain Jin: Medabots
Jose: Kurau Phantom Memory
Captain Jurgens: Eureka Seven
Kai: Mushiking
Linneberg: Battle Fairy Yukikaze
Antonio Luini: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Manjuu Minamoto: Otogi Zoshi
Shuubee Nakaiya: Irohaniheto
Teruhiko Niigaki: Eureka Seven AO
Masujirou Oomura: The Sunshine Tree
Caesar Orion, Pierre: Dragon Quest
Orochimon: Digimon Tamers
Ossu, Chin: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Ouyang Feng: Condor Hero
Pochi: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Hiko Saruda, Professor Saruda: Phoenix
Hikoma Saruda: Ghost Hound
Shiraki: Digimon Savers
Shouhei Shoji: Eyeshield 21
Emperor Sines: Bikkuriman 2000
Tamagawa: Apartment Block Tomoo
Garaku Tsuchimiya: Ga-Rei Zero
Kouzaburou Umiba: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Kamejirou Umiyamada: Cooking Idol I! My! Mine!
Ungai: InuYasha
Richard Voice: Silent Fleet
Principal Yanagi: H2