PRECURE ROLES
Coco: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
Freezen: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie 2
OTHER ROLES
Tetsuhiro Abiko: Descendants of Darkness
Adol, Phan: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy
Cress Albane: Tales of Phantasia
Alex: Monster Hunter Journals G
Toshio Amano: The Gourmet
Anji: MapleStory
Kiriha Aonuma, Bagramon, Ballistamon, Greymon, Zekegreymon: Digimon Xros Wars
Kousuke Asazuki: Spiral
Atsushi: Nine Love Stories
Tetsuya Azuma: Casshan Robot Hunter
Babel II: Babel II (1992)
Burne: Have Some Record of Lodoss Island ~Is That Good?~
Busujima: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Chase: Trickster
Adol Christin: Ys
Clouder: Transformers - Super God Masterforce
Detective Delon: Magic Kaito 1412
Matias Desler: Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
Fan Dias: New Captain Tsubasa
Docky: Midnight Horror School
Dokuku, Dororo: Sgt. Frog
Dong Longsi: Free! Dive to the Future
Officer Doron: Magic Kaito 1412
Dun Xiahou: Beyond the Heavens
Erogaki: Kalula Dances! Nara Spirit
Fujii: Major
Daisuke Fujii: Tiger Mask W
Osamu Fujiyama: Fujilog
Shou Fukamachi: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Shun Godai: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Gouzu: Naruto
Haccho, Jianxin: Gaiking - Legend of the Daiku-Maryu
Hasegawa: The World’s Greatest First Love
Hazuki: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Hiro: Powerpuff Girls Z
Reito Hirosue: Captain Earth
Hisamatsu: Devil Bride - Orchid Suite
Hissatsuman: Hissatsuman
Hinosuke Hiza: Fight!!
Osamu Honda, Detective Sasamoto: Case Closed
Hiroshi Houshou: Stardust Paradise
Hyogo: Samurai 7
Gou Ichimonji: Getter Robo Go
Itou: Neat Freak Aoyama
Unicorn Jab: Saint Seiya Omega
Jabat: Pecola
Jack: Gon
Jiangzhang: Kingdom
Jura, Magatsuhi: InuYasha
Kai: Akira (DEBUT ROLE)
Ishimatsu Katori: Put it All in the Ring
Musashi Katou: Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Yutaka Kawashima: Kindaichi Case Files
Kazuo: Divine Beast Liger
Key: Excel Saga
Kid: The Amazing Zorro
Kirihito: Little Devil
Tenka Koganei: Sumomo mo Momo mo
Kou: Sorcerer Hunters
Kougaiji: Saiyuki
Kouza, Muchigorou, Zap: One Piece
Krad: DNAngel
Akihiko Kudou: Be-Boy Kidnapp’n Idol
Ushio Kurosaki: Skip Beat!
Kenjirou Kurume: Aim for the Hit!
Mizuho Kusanagi: Graduation M -Our Carnival-
Green Laker: Brave Exkaiser
Lamuness I: Knights of Lamune & 40
LeBled: Steam Detectives
Bamboo Lee: Bamboo Bears
Lyros: Growlanser IV
Madam: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Magato: Dogs - Bullets & Carnage
Mao: Code Geass
Mash: Macross II - Lovers Again
Ryouji Mikage: Hareluya II Boy
Michiaki Mishima: Dream Users
Hiroyuki Miyazawa: His and Her Circumstances
Youta Moteuchi: Video Girl Ai
Mueller: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Wolf Nachi: Saint Seiya
Masashi Nakayama: How to Have a Hundred Times More Fun Watching J-League!!
Saburou Natsuki: Ironman #28 FX
Nekowatari: Madonna ~Teacher of the Flame~
Nicola: Metal Jack
Nyarlo: Nyarlko - Crawling with Love
Onikirimaru: Onikirimaru
Onimaro: Peach Command - The New Legend of Momotarou
Kouichi Oohara: The Gourmet
Oyama: Fujiko F. Fujio SF Short Theater - Spaceship Manufacturing
Oz: Kojiro of the Fuma
Pao: The Animal Conference on the Environment
Parn: Record of Lodoss War
Phoenix: Super Bikkuriman
Piegerro, Trunks, Upa: Dragon Ball Z
Pierre: Cheeky Angel
Ranka: Sword of Destruction
Ren: To the Unknown Seas - Dark Water
Revolmon: Digimon Adventure 02
New Robin: New Bikkuriman
Rogai: Exploration Driland
Rogi: Ergo Proxy
Dorel Ronah: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Rosegoat: Beet the Vandel Buster
Ryuuto: RPG Legend Hepoi
Suguru Saeki: Run=Dim
Kyouichi Saionji: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Hanamichi Sakuragi: Slam Dunk
Ryou Sanada: Ronin Warriors
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Warriors
Sariel: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Jaguar D. Saul: One Piece
Aki Shimada: I Don't Have Time for Sex!
Gakuto Shimazu: Seriously Love Me!!
Masafumi Shinoda: World Trigger
Shinnosuke: Ranma ½
Shiranami: Naruto Shippuden
Takeshi Shukaidou: Clamp Academy Detectives
Capricorn Shura: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Souma: Adonis
John Stalker: Sacred Beast Machine CyGuard
Sully: Planetes
Daichi Tachibana: Singles
Totta Tachitsute: Bakutsuri Bar Hunter
Eiji Takanaka: Megazone 23 Part III
Takeru: Super GALS!
Ukon Tanaka: Burn, O Sword
Osamu Tezuka: Osamu Tezuka Stories - I am Sun Wukong
Thomas: Hello! Lady Lynn
Tooru: Secret Akko (2)
Alses Tytania: Tytania
Tarou Urashima: The Legend of Momotarou
Tenko Ushiwaka: Bikkuriman
Vigagi: Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Inspector
Makoto Washio: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Wei Zhijun: Darker Than Black
Will: Solty Rei
Wolfgang: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Prince Yamato: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Kenji Yoshizaki: Blue Memories - Manchurian Pioneering & Boys
Youhei: Sally the Witch 2
Ran Yurigaoka: Speed Grapher
Zagartka: Phi Brain
GAME ROLES
Shuugo Aizawa: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side 3rd Story
Shigeru Akagi: Akagi ~Genius
Serges Algraine: Card of Destiny:
Alistair: Dragon Age II
Cres Arbein, Chester Berkright, Fembeast: Tales of Phantasia
Souichirou Asakura: Independent Mobile Tank Izuna
Blood: Abalabarn
Baura, Gaga, Sitapper: MegaMan Legends 2
Adal Christian: Ys vs. Trails in the Sky: Alternative Saga
Sly Cooper: Sly Cooper series
Daiohgusokumushiman: White Cat Project
Dylan: Advance Guardian Heroes
Leonard Halloween: Cinderella and the Strike of Midnight ~Halloween Wedding~
Haru: Bladestorm: The Hundred Years’ War
Irwin: Dea Langrisser
Zan Hayate: Burai
Motochika Kamijou: VitaminZ
Ratok Kart: Sark series
Thaddeus Keasley: Refreshing Sea Buccaneers!
Ky Kiske: Guilty Gear series
Ken Kurosu: Cross Detective Story
Mizuho Kusanagi: Graduation M
Masato: I Love You Kiss
Akatsuki Mitsurugi: Sky Dream
Muro: ONi Complete Japanese Edition
Ruya Naomura: Princess Days
Nash: Spiritual Soul 2
Pern: Record of Lodoss War
Poritan: Electric Shock Construction
Steven Regal: Win Back
George Rogers: FabStyle
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Warriors series
Ikuya Sano: Double Score
Seiyanuth: Spartan: Total Warrior
Shamrock: Summon Night 2
Sonic the Hedgehog: SegaSonic the Hedgehog
Tahoumaru: Dororo
Ukon Tanaka: Burn O Sword
Vigaj: Super Robot Wars OG
Xenas: Shining Force EXA
Zeed: Shining Wind
Zhao Yun, Wei Yan, Zhang Bao: Romance of the Three Kingdoms: The Legend of Kongming
Zhao Yun, Zhang He: Kessen II
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Ultraman Ace: Ultraman Mobius Side Story: Ghost Reverse
Dragon Ranger, Hurricane Yellow, Kuwagaliger: Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger
Jishackloid: Mission Battle Team Go-Busters
Kabutack: B-Robo Kabutack
Smokey the Magic Cat: Magical Battle Team Magiranger
Pyon Pyou: Beast Fist Battle Team Gekiranger
Deveau Spocaun: Beast Electric Battle Team Kyoryuger
Takeshi Tenma / Voicelugger Sapphire: Voicelugger
Bokudennian Visquez: Special Investigation Battle Team Dekaranger
DRAMA CD ROLES
009: Cyborg 009
Aishou: Celestial Body Meeting
Misora Arisaka: Three Levels of Sister
Asagiri: Angel Beat Soundscape
Budri: The Biography of Guscorbudri
Carrell: A Serenade for Charles
Hiroyuki Fukuda: Complex 192 Media Mix EX Version
Takeshi Fukushima: High-Speed Student Council
Juuji Godou: The Future Retro Hero Story
Masago Hayamizu: Xazsa~Your Own Personal Number
Hoover, Walter: Panzer Police 1935
Hiroshi Houshou: Stardust Paradise
Sousuke Inukawa: Satomi*Hakkenden
Iris: Gomidome Peace
Kaoru Katayama: Stamp Out
Miko Kawashima: Utsunomiko
Ryuusuke Kobayashi: Please, Twenty Faces!!
Kotetsu: Monster Maulers
Hiro Kouten: Yumemi and the Silver Rose Knight Troupe
Kunlun: Street Fighter
Kenjirou Machida: As Long As You’re Here
Rei Majima: Jinnai Ryuujuujutsu Butouden: Majima-Kun Suttobasu!!
Souji Okita: Shinsengumi Ibun
Heigo Ooniwa: Midsummer Lover
Phira: Matendou Sonata
Maurice Riva: G-Saviour
Robe: Holy God Legend Extelia
Rurimaru: The Legend of Rurimaru
Hayato Shishimaru: Madara
Takeshi Shuukaidou: Duklyon: Clamp School Detectives
Gou Takagi: Tokyo Shadow
Kazuma Takei: Twinkle Saber Nova
Masamune Takizawa: Rakkyo Skin ~Burn! Forist Morinomiya High School Manga Research Club~
Kagetora Uesugi: Heaven and Earth
Waou: Voice Festival Phoenix
Takumi Watanabe: Izumi Fantasy War Record
Yurato: Gdleen
Zhaoyun Shilong: CD Drama Collections: The Three Kingdoms
Zhugeliang Kongming: Princess Shrine Maidens Side Story: God Soul Lullaby
FILM DUB ROLES
Adso: The Name of the Rose
Archie: Night Life
Bastian: The Neverending Story 3
Patrick Bateman: American Psycho
Sedgewick Bell: The Emperor’s Club
Will Benson: I Still Know What You Did Last Summer (TV dub)
Anthony Bradford: Deathwatch
Alex Browning: Final Destination (TV dub)
Buddy: Rambling Rose
Dennie Burns: Meet the Parents
Buzz: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (soft dub)
Jim Carroll: The Basketball Diaries
Clark: The Benchwarmers
Private Bert D. “Moose” Codman: Hart’s War
Billy Crankston: Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
Brandon Darrow: Celebrity
David: Pleasantville
Jack Dawson: Titanic (in-flight dub)
Rocky Dennis: Mask
Chickie Devlin: Bingo
Donatello: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (FTV dub)
Donnie: Magnum P.1
Napoleon Dynamite: Napoleon Dynamite
Eddie: Little Man Tate
Egghead: Lambada
Lord Sebastian Flyte: Brideshead Revisited
George: Texas Rangers
Arnie Grape: What’s Eating Gilbert Grape
Scott Hayden: Starman
Little J: Heartbreak Town (VHS dub)
Jack: The Four Feathers (soft dub)
Jeremy: Don’s Plum
Joe: Quarterback
Karchy Jonas: Telling Lies in America
Petti Jones: Remember the Titans
Ken Joyce: The Accused
Kenny: Dream Girl
Daniel LaRusso: The Karate Kid series (soft dub)
Louis XIV, Phillip: The Man in the Iron Mask
Matt: Monster Maker
Neil Oliver: Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
Ollie: Hoosiers
Axel Palmer: My Bloody Valentine 3D
Oliver Pike: Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Danny Pope: Running on Empty
Radio: Radio
Richie: Love Without Limits
Robert: Grand Canyon
Romeo: Romeo+Juliet
Rudy: The Rookie
Private James Francis Ryan: Saving Private Ryan (TV dub)
Steven: Forever Young
Bob Tenner: Stuck on You
Toby: This Boy’s Life
Weewee: Ants in the Pants
Bill Wentz: U-571 (old TV Asahi dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Adam: Doctor Who
Chuck Batowski: Chuck
Drew Baker: Scorpion
Beat: Full House
Berger: Sex and the City
Bimbo: Betty Boop ~Hollywood Mystery~
Shane Casey: CSI: New York
David: MacGyver
James Heathridge: Criminal Minds
Sean Hunter: Boy Meets World (seasons 3-7); Girl Meets World
Jono, Trul: Star Trek: The Next Generation
Mark: Father Dowling Mysteries
Esteban Navarro: CSI: Miami
Oliver Pike: Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Q2: Star Trek Voyager
Ricochet: Mucha Lucha!
Seymour: Tales from the Darkside
Steve: Blossom
Tintin: The Adventures of Tintin
Coco: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
Freezen: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie 2
OTHER ROLES
Tetsuhiro Abiko: Descendants of Darkness
Adol, Phan: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy
Cress Albane: Tales of Phantasia
Alex: Monster Hunter Journals G
Toshio Amano: The Gourmet
Anji: MapleStory
Kiriha Aonuma, Bagramon, Ballistamon, Greymon, Zekegreymon: Digimon Xros Wars
Kousuke Asazuki: Spiral
Atsushi: Nine Love Stories
Tetsuya Azuma: Casshan Robot Hunter
Babel II: Babel II (1992)
Burne: Have Some Record of Lodoss Island ~Is That Good?~
Busujima: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Chase: Trickster
Adol Christin: Ys
Clouder: Transformers - Super God Masterforce
Detective Delon: Magic Kaito 1412
Matias Desler: Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
Fan Dias: New Captain Tsubasa
Docky: Midnight Horror School
Dokuku, Dororo: Sgt. Frog
Dong Longsi: Free! Dive to the Future
Officer Doron: Magic Kaito 1412
Dun Xiahou: Beyond the Heavens
Erogaki: Kalula Dances! Nara Spirit
Fujii: Major
Daisuke Fujii: Tiger Mask W
Osamu Fujiyama: Fujilog
Shou Fukamachi: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Shun Godai: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Gouzu: Naruto
Haccho, Jianxin: Gaiking - Legend of the Daiku-Maryu
Hasegawa: The World’s Greatest First Love
Hazuki: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Hiro: Powerpuff Girls Z
Reito Hirosue: Captain Earth
Hisamatsu: Devil Bride - Orchid Suite
Hissatsuman: Hissatsuman
Hinosuke Hiza: Fight!!
Osamu Honda, Detective Sasamoto: Case Closed
Hiroshi Houshou: Stardust Paradise
Hyogo: Samurai 7
Gou Ichimonji: Getter Robo Go
Itou: Neat Freak Aoyama
Unicorn Jab: Saint Seiya Omega
Jabat: Pecola
Jack: Gon
Jiangzhang: Kingdom
Jura, Magatsuhi: InuYasha
Kai: Akira (DEBUT ROLE)
Ishimatsu Katori: Put it All in the Ring
Musashi Katou: Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Yutaka Kawashima: Kindaichi Case Files
Kazuo: Divine Beast Liger
Key: Excel Saga
Kid: The Amazing Zorro
Kirihito: Little Devil
Tenka Koganei: Sumomo mo Momo mo
Kou: Sorcerer Hunters
Kougaiji: Saiyuki
Kouza, Muchigorou, Zap: One Piece
Krad: DNAngel
Akihiko Kudou: Be-Boy Kidnapp’n Idol
Ushio Kurosaki: Skip Beat!
Kenjirou Kurume: Aim for the Hit!
Mizuho Kusanagi: Graduation M -Our Carnival-
Green Laker: Brave Exkaiser
Lamuness I: Knights of Lamune & 40
LeBled: Steam Detectives
Bamboo Lee: Bamboo Bears
Lyros: Growlanser IV
Madam: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Magato: Dogs - Bullets & Carnage
Mao: Code Geass
Mash: Macross II - Lovers Again
Ryouji Mikage: Hareluya II Boy
Michiaki Mishima: Dream Users
Hiroyuki Miyazawa: His and Her Circumstances
Youta Moteuchi: Video Girl Ai
Mueller: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Wolf Nachi: Saint Seiya
Masashi Nakayama: How to Have a Hundred Times More Fun Watching J-League!!
Saburou Natsuki: Ironman #28 FX
Nekowatari: Madonna ~Teacher of the Flame~
Nicola: Metal Jack
Nyarlo: Nyarlko - Crawling with Love
Onikirimaru: Onikirimaru
Onimaro: Peach Command - The New Legend of Momotarou
Kouichi Oohara: The Gourmet
Oyama: Fujiko F. Fujio SF Short Theater - Spaceship Manufacturing
Oz: Kojiro of the Fuma
Pao: The Animal Conference on the Environment
Parn: Record of Lodoss War
Phoenix: Super Bikkuriman
Piegerro, Trunks, Upa: Dragon Ball Z
Pierre: Cheeky Angel
Ranka: Sword of Destruction
Ren: To the Unknown Seas - Dark Water
Revolmon: Digimon Adventure 02
New Robin: New Bikkuriman
Rogai: Exploration Driland
Rogi: Ergo Proxy
Dorel Ronah: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Rosegoat: Beet the Vandel Buster
Ryuuto: RPG Legend Hepoi
Suguru Saeki: Run=Dim
Kyouichi Saionji: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Hanamichi Sakuragi: Slam Dunk
Ryou Sanada: Ronin Warriors
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Warriors
Sariel: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Jaguar D. Saul: One Piece
Aki Shimada: I Don't Have Time for Sex!
Gakuto Shimazu: Seriously Love Me!!
Masafumi Shinoda: World Trigger
Shinnosuke: Ranma ½
Shiranami: Naruto Shippuden
Takeshi Shukaidou: Clamp Academy Detectives
Capricorn Shura: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Souma: Adonis
John Stalker: Sacred Beast Machine CyGuard
Sully: Planetes
Daichi Tachibana: Singles
Totta Tachitsute: Bakutsuri Bar Hunter
Eiji Takanaka: Megazone 23 Part III
Takeru: Super GALS!
Ukon Tanaka: Burn, O Sword
Osamu Tezuka: Osamu Tezuka Stories - I am Sun Wukong
Thomas: Hello! Lady Lynn
Tooru: Secret Akko (2)
Alses Tytania: Tytania
Tarou Urashima: The Legend of Momotarou
Tenko Ushiwaka: Bikkuriman
Vigagi: Super Robot Wars Original Generation - The Inspector
Makoto Washio: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Wei Zhijun: Darker Than Black
Will: Solty Rei
Wolfgang: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Prince Yamato: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Kenji Yoshizaki: Blue Memories - Manchurian Pioneering & Boys
Youhei: Sally the Witch 2
Ran Yurigaoka: Speed Grapher
Zagartka: Phi Brain
GAME ROLES
Shuugo Aizawa: Tokimeki Memorial Girl’s Side 3rd Story
Shigeru Akagi: Akagi ~Genius
Serges Algraine: Card of Destiny:
Alistair: Dragon Age II
Cres Arbein, Chester Berkright, Fembeast: Tales of Phantasia
Souichirou Asakura: Independent Mobile Tank Izuna
Blood: Abalabarn
Baura, Gaga, Sitapper: MegaMan Legends 2
Adal Christian: Ys vs. Trails in the Sky: Alternative Saga
Sly Cooper: Sly Cooper series
Daiohgusokumushiman: White Cat Project
Dylan: Advance Guardian Heroes
Leonard Halloween: Cinderella and the Strike of Midnight ~Halloween Wedding~
Haru: Bladestorm: The Hundred Years’ War
Irwin: Dea Langrisser
Zan Hayate: Burai
Motochika Kamijou: VitaminZ
Ratok Kart: Sark series
Thaddeus Keasley: Refreshing Sea Buccaneers!
Ky Kiske: Guilty Gear series
Ken Kurosu: Cross Detective Story
Mizuho Kusanagi: Graduation M
Masato: I Love You Kiss
Akatsuki Mitsurugi: Sky Dream
Muro: ONi Complete Japanese Edition
Ruya Naomura: Princess Days
Nash: Spiritual Soul 2
Pern: Record of Lodoss War
Poritan: Electric Shock Construction
Steven Regal: Win Back
George Rogers: FabStyle
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Warriors series
Ikuya Sano: Double Score
Seiyanuth: Spartan: Total Warrior
Shamrock: Summon Night 2
Sonic the Hedgehog: SegaSonic the Hedgehog
Tahoumaru: Dororo
Ukon Tanaka: Burn O Sword
Vigaj: Super Robot Wars OG
Xenas: Shining Force EXA
Zeed: Shining Wind
Zhao Yun, Wei Yan, Zhang Bao: Romance of the Three Kingdoms: The Legend of Kongming
Zhao Yun, Zhang He: Kessen II
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Ultraman Ace: Ultraman Mobius Side Story: Ghost Reverse
Dragon Ranger, Hurricane Yellow, Kuwagaliger: Unofficial Sentai Akibaranger
Jishackloid: Mission Battle Team Go-Busters
Kabutack: B-Robo Kabutack
Smokey the Magic Cat: Magical Battle Team Magiranger
Pyon Pyou: Beast Fist Battle Team Gekiranger
Deveau Spocaun: Beast Electric Battle Team Kyoryuger
Takeshi Tenma / Voicelugger Sapphire: Voicelugger
Bokudennian Visquez: Special Investigation Battle Team Dekaranger
DRAMA CD ROLES
009: Cyborg 009
Aishou: Celestial Body Meeting
Misora Arisaka: Three Levels of Sister
Asagiri: Angel Beat Soundscape
Budri: The Biography of Guscorbudri
Carrell: A Serenade for Charles
Hiroyuki Fukuda: Complex 192 Media Mix EX Version
Takeshi Fukushima: High-Speed Student Council
Juuji Godou: The Future Retro Hero Story
Masago Hayamizu: Xazsa~Your Own Personal Number
Hoover, Walter: Panzer Police 1935
Hiroshi Houshou: Stardust Paradise
Sousuke Inukawa: Satomi*Hakkenden
Iris: Gomidome Peace
Kaoru Katayama: Stamp Out
Miko Kawashima: Utsunomiko
Ryuusuke Kobayashi: Please, Twenty Faces!!
Kotetsu: Monster Maulers
Hiro Kouten: Yumemi and the Silver Rose Knight Troupe
Kunlun: Street Fighter
Kenjirou Machida: As Long As You’re Here
Rei Majima: Jinnai Ryuujuujutsu Butouden: Majima-Kun Suttobasu!!
Souji Okita: Shinsengumi Ibun
Heigo Ooniwa: Midsummer Lover
Phira: Matendou Sonata
Maurice Riva: G-Saviour
Robe: Holy God Legend Extelia
Rurimaru: The Legend of Rurimaru
Hayato Shishimaru: Madara
Takeshi Shuukaidou: Duklyon: Clamp School Detectives
Gou Takagi: Tokyo Shadow
Kazuma Takei: Twinkle Saber Nova
Masamune Takizawa: Rakkyo Skin ~Burn! Forist Morinomiya High School Manga Research Club~
Kagetora Uesugi: Heaven and Earth
Waou: Voice Festival Phoenix
Takumi Watanabe: Izumi Fantasy War Record
Yurato: Gdleen
Zhaoyun Shilong: CD Drama Collections: The Three Kingdoms
Zhugeliang Kongming: Princess Shrine Maidens Side Story: God Soul Lullaby
FILM DUB ROLES
Adso: The Name of the Rose
Archie: Night Life
Bastian: The Neverending Story 3
Patrick Bateman: American Psycho
Sedgewick Bell: The Emperor’s Club
Will Benson: I Still Know What You Did Last Summer (TV dub)
Anthony Bradford: Deathwatch
Alex Browning: Final Destination (TV dub)
Buddy: Rambling Rose
Dennie Burns: Meet the Parents
Buzz: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (soft dub)
Jim Carroll: The Basketball Diaries
Clark: The Benchwarmers
Private Bert D. “Moose” Codman: Hart’s War
Billy Crankston: Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
Brandon Darrow: Celebrity
David: Pleasantville
Jack Dawson: Titanic (in-flight dub)
Rocky Dennis: Mask
Chickie Devlin: Bingo
Donatello: Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (FTV dub)
Donnie: Magnum P.1
Napoleon Dynamite: Napoleon Dynamite
Eddie: Little Man Tate
Egghead: Lambada
Lord Sebastian Flyte: Brideshead Revisited
George: Texas Rangers
Arnie Grape: What’s Eating Gilbert Grape
Scott Hayden: Starman
Little J: Heartbreak Town (VHS dub)
Jack: The Four Feathers (soft dub)
Jeremy: Don’s Plum
Joe: Quarterback
Karchy Jonas: Telling Lies in America
Petti Jones: Remember the Titans
Ken Joyce: The Accused
Kenny: Dream Girl
Daniel LaRusso: The Karate Kid series (soft dub)
Louis XIV, Phillip: The Man in the Iron Mask
Matt: Monster Maker
Neil Oliver: Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
Ollie: Hoosiers
Axel Palmer: My Bloody Valentine 3D
Oliver Pike: Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Danny Pope: Running on Empty
Radio: Radio
Richie: Love Without Limits
Robert: Grand Canyon
Romeo: Romeo+Juliet
Rudy: The Rookie
Private James Francis Ryan: Saving Private Ryan (TV dub)
Steven: Forever Young
Bob Tenner: Stuck on You
Toby: This Boy’s Life
Weewee: Ants in the Pants
Bill Wentz: U-571 (old TV Asahi dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Adam: Doctor Who
Chuck Batowski: Chuck
Drew Baker: Scorpion
Beat: Full House
Berger: Sex and the City
Bimbo: Betty Boop ~Hollywood Mystery~
Shane Casey: CSI: New York
David: MacGyver
James Heathridge: Criminal Minds
Sean Hunter: Boy Meets World (seasons 3-7); Girl Meets World
Jono, Trul: Star Trek: The Next Generation
Mark: Father Dowling Mysteries
Esteban Navarro: CSI: Miami
Oliver Pike: Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Q2: Star Trek Voyager
Ricochet: Mucha Lucha!
Seymour: Tales from the Darkside
Steve: Blossom
Tintin: The Adventures of Tintin