Takashi Matsuyama (松山鷹志)
PRECURE ROLES
Mr. Miura: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Akame: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Daiki Amanogawa: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Mamoru Aoi: Real Drive
Shinzaburou Aoyagi: Tactics
Michael Arbas: The Pilot’s Love Song
Arrowmon, Mushamon: Digimon Tamers
Atlasflame: Fairy Tail
Michio Autobahn: Crayon Shin-Chan
Captain Barbatos: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Beegoo: Rascal in Pokapoka Forest
Big Bear: Eyeshield 21
Borshichi, Marron, Pochi: Inventor Boy Kanipan
Rovro Brofski: Assassination Classroom
Bunchuu: Hoshin Engi
Abra Cadabra, Korosuke Ezaki: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Charismadevil: Bikuriman 2000
Cook: Zatch Bell!
Bilo Crassy, Gatman Kubrick: Fairy Tail
Croquen: Doughnyuts
Curtis, Toad: Popolocrois
Daibon: Bomberman Jetters
Lilitt Lachie Nanatan Micotan Dacascos: Demon King Starting Today
Degin, Haroo, Woody: Mr. Gundam
Chiccho Dente: Wizard Barristers: Magical Attorney Cecil
Manabu Domon: Wholesome All-Nude Swim Team Sea Show
Don Chichi, Jadakins: Tokyo Tribe2
Doraneko: Vampiran Kids
Dukelis: Slayers Revolution
Grand Exotico: Ixion Saga DT
Extra: Flowers of Evil
Mr. Fire, Professor Makimura, Thrillsuspense: Ironman #28 Roar!
Jim Franklin: Searching for the Full Moon
Fudou, Raou: Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavored
Seiji Fujita: Shota’s Sushi
Fujiwara: Ask Dr. Ling!
Gelgo: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Geoffrey: Fairy Tail Zero
Gereta, Gotou, Nobunaga Hazama: Hunter x Hunter
Gergil: Hareluya II Boy
Mr. Giant: Mon Colle Knights
Gideon: Beyblade 2002
Godmagnus: Transformers: Car Robots
Detective Gomimaru: Sadamitsu the Destroyer
Gotham: Earl and Fairy
Professor Graille: Future Boy Conan II: Tiger Adventure
Oroku Hachisuga: Nobunaga Concerto
Masuo Hanaoka: Night Head Genesis
Hardgear: Maetel Legend
Masayuki Hashimoto: Detective Conan
Fuyuki Hayama, Kobayakawa, Director Ono: Kodocha
Helios: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Gennai Hiraga: Go! Stupid Trio
Nyuudou Hitotsume: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Takahide Honma: Kanetsugu & Keiji
Cabinet Minister Hou: I’m King
President Ikezu: The Elephant that Grant Wishes
Kenji Iino: Abnormal Physiology Seminar
Iros: Meine Lieber Wieder
Rentatsu Ishibashi: Juubei-Chan: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyuu
Chief Jack: Mom Every Day
Jack: Crayon Shin-Chan
Javert: Les Miserables: The Young Girl Cosette
Jirond: Gundam: Reconguista in G
Job: Crystal Blaze
Jonas: Hunter x Hunter
Juukei, Spade, Mr. Tanemomi: DD Fist of the North Star 2
Kamei: King of Shion
Joujiemon Kanami, Yuunan Sashige: Nintama Rantarou
Karako: Mazinkaizer SKL
Shuuhei Kariya: Kindaichi Case Files R
Poseidon Kasahara, Ootetsu Oosawagi: Super Radical Gag Family
Noboru Katamachi: Rail Wars!
Shuuji Katou: Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Mr. Kawahara: Pita-Ten
Takenori Kawamura: Absolutely Lovely Children
Kazam: Now and Then, Here and There
Count Kinkle: Moon Phrase
Shikin Kinoyama: The Wallflower
Saizou Kirigakure: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Taizou Kirisato: Nanaka 6/17
Kazuhiko Kirishima: Dream-Colored Patissiere
Kobayashi: Sexy Commando Side Story: Amazing!! Masaru
Detective Kokko: Calimero
Yoroi Kongouji: Lance and Masques
Nanjirou Koshimae: The Prince of Tennis
Kintaru Kumaya: DiGi Charat Nyo
Kurata: The Asylum Session
Gen Kurozome: Writer
Kuzumi: Hell Girl
LaKan: Zoids Gnesis
Francesco Materazzi: Galilei Donna
Matsuyama: Ghost Hunt
Megastorm, Powerhog, Rockbuster: Beast Wars
Ryou Miura: Battle Programmer Shirase
Takezou Miyamoto, Captain Mochizuki, Youdou Yamauchi: Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
Mizoguchi: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Gorou Mizoguro: Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
Mobid: Heroic Age
Director Murakami: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Haruto Nanjou: Haunted Junction
Keisuke Nashimoto: Detroit Metal City
Teradein Neutral: Hunter x Hunter
Jack Neylon: Death Note
Nuxi: Escaflowne
Yosaku Okamura: Ultimate Girls
Mitaka Onezaki: Black Blood Brothers
Genma Ootagaki: Carried by the Wind: Ran Tsukikage
Hideji Ootaki: Cyber Team in Akhabara: Summer Vacation 2011
Kazute Oshino, Tayama: Prince Mackaroo
Jose Paula: Fairy Tail
Payapaya: DiGi Charat Summer Special 2000
Pen: Yoriko
Pikari: Go! Anpanman
Radcliffe: Fantastic Children
Toma Rassell: Crayon Shin-Chan
Richard: Saint October
Hans von Rubert: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Rulio: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Daigo Ryuujouji, Dark Shirou, Masakane Tsutsumi: Juubei-Chan: Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
Hajime Saeba: Please, My Melody
Hajime Saitou: Peacemaker Kurogane
Salvatore, Yacchan: Galaxy Angel
Mamoru Satake: Zipang
Isao Sawakuri: Detective Conan
Shinkuro: Corrector Yui
Max Spencer: Freezing Vibration
Shin Suou: The Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Shiohara: Silent Mobius
Snimon: Digimon Frontier
Officer Tadajima: Black Bullet
Riichi Tengan: Detectiv Conan
Teruboshi: Nintama Rantarou
Tsumehagasher: Higurashi Kira
Mamoru Umio: Submarine Super 99
Shuuzou Wakatsuki: Myself;Yourself
Wan: Mouse
Wiseman: Hot-Blooded Human-Masked Dogs: Life is Movie
Takashi Yamamoto: Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
Takao Yasaka: Kanokon
Yasuke: The Story of Isobee Isobe: Ukiyo are Hard
Yopparai: Reaching You
Rodriguez Yoshida: Knight in the Area
Yoshihiro: Yuugo
Mr. Miura: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Akame: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Daiki Amanogawa: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Mamoru Aoi: Real Drive
Shinzaburou Aoyagi: Tactics
Michael Arbas: The Pilot’s Love Song
Arrowmon, Mushamon: Digimon Tamers
Atlasflame: Fairy Tail
Michio Autobahn: Crayon Shin-Chan
Captain Barbatos: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Beegoo: Rascal in Pokapoka Forest
Big Bear: Eyeshield 21
Borshichi, Marron, Pochi: Inventor Boy Kanipan
Rovro Brofski: Assassination Classroom
Bunchuu: Hoshin Engi
Abra Cadabra, Korosuke Ezaki: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Charismadevil: Bikuriman 2000
Cook: Zatch Bell!
Bilo Crassy, Gatman Kubrick: Fairy Tail
Croquen: Doughnyuts
Curtis, Toad: Popolocrois
Daibon: Bomberman Jetters
Lilitt Lachie Nanatan Micotan Dacascos: Demon King Starting Today
Degin, Haroo, Woody: Mr. Gundam
Chiccho Dente: Wizard Barristers: Magical Attorney Cecil
Manabu Domon: Wholesome All-Nude Swim Team Sea Show
Don Chichi, Jadakins: Tokyo Tribe2
Doraneko: Vampiran Kids
Dukelis: Slayers Revolution
Grand Exotico: Ixion Saga DT
Extra: Flowers of Evil
Mr. Fire, Professor Makimura, Thrillsuspense: Ironman #28 Roar!
Jim Franklin: Searching for the Full Moon
Fudou, Raou: Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavored
Seiji Fujita: Shota’s Sushi
Fujiwara: Ask Dr. Ling!
Gelgo: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Geoffrey: Fairy Tail Zero
Gereta, Gotou, Nobunaga Hazama: Hunter x Hunter
Gergil: Hareluya II Boy
Mr. Giant: Mon Colle Knights
Gideon: Beyblade 2002
Godmagnus: Transformers: Car Robots
Detective Gomimaru: Sadamitsu the Destroyer
Gotham: Earl and Fairy
Professor Graille: Future Boy Conan II: Tiger Adventure
Oroku Hachisuga: Nobunaga Concerto
Masuo Hanaoka: Night Head Genesis
Hardgear: Maetel Legend
Masayuki Hashimoto: Detective Conan
Fuyuki Hayama, Kobayakawa, Director Ono: Kodocha
Helios: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Gennai Hiraga: Go! Stupid Trio
Nyuudou Hitotsume: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Takahide Honma: Kanetsugu & Keiji
Cabinet Minister Hou: I’m King
President Ikezu: The Elephant that Grant Wishes
Kenji Iino: Abnormal Physiology Seminar
Iros: Meine Lieber Wieder
Rentatsu Ishibashi: Juubei-Chan: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyuu
Chief Jack: Mom Every Day
Jack: Crayon Shin-Chan
Javert: Les Miserables: The Young Girl Cosette
Jirond: Gundam: Reconguista in G
Job: Crystal Blaze
Jonas: Hunter x Hunter
Juukei, Spade, Mr. Tanemomi: DD Fist of the North Star 2
Kamei: King of Shion
Joujiemon Kanami, Yuunan Sashige: Nintama Rantarou
Karako: Mazinkaizer SKL
Shuuhei Kariya: Kindaichi Case Files R
Poseidon Kasahara, Ootetsu Oosawagi: Super Radical Gag Family
Noboru Katamachi: Rail Wars!
Shuuji Katou: Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Mr. Kawahara: Pita-Ten
Takenori Kawamura: Absolutely Lovely Children
Kazam: Now and Then, Here and There
Count Kinkle: Moon Phrase
Shikin Kinoyama: The Wallflower
Saizou Kirigakure: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Taizou Kirisato: Nanaka 6/17
Kazuhiko Kirishima: Dream-Colored Patissiere
Kobayashi: Sexy Commando Side Story: Amazing!! Masaru
Detective Kokko: Calimero
Yoroi Kongouji: Lance and Masques
Nanjirou Koshimae: The Prince of Tennis
Kintaru Kumaya: DiGi Charat Nyo
Kurata: The Asylum Session
Gen Kurozome: Writer
Kuzumi: Hell Girl
LaKan: Zoids Gnesis
Francesco Materazzi: Galilei Donna
Matsuyama: Ghost Hunt
Megastorm, Powerhog, Rockbuster: Beast Wars
Ryou Miura: Battle Programmer Shirase
Takezou Miyamoto, Captain Mochizuki, Youdou Yamauchi: Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
Mizoguchi: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Gorou Mizoguro: Tonkatsu DJ Agetarou
Mobid: Heroic Age
Director Murakami: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Haruto Nanjou: Haunted Junction
Keisuke Nashimoto: Detroit Metal City
Teradein Neutral: Hunter x Hunter
Jack Neylon: Death Note
Nuxi: Escaflowne
Yosaku Okamura: Ultimate Girls
Mitaka Onezaki: Black Blood Brothers
Genma Ootagaki: Carried by the Wind: Ran Tsukikage
Hideji Ootaki: Cyber Team in Akhabara: Summer Vacation 2011
Kazute Oshino, Tayama: Prince Mackaroo
Jose Paula: Fairy Tail
Payapaya: DiGi Charat Summer Special 2000
Pen: Yoriko
Pikari: Go! Anpanman
Radcliffe: Fantastic Children
Toma Rassell: Crayon Shin-Chan
Richard: Saint October
Hans von Rubert: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Rulio: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Daigo Ryuujouji, Dark Shirou, Masakane Tsutsumi: Juubei-Chan: Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
Hajime Saeba: Please, My Melody
Hajime Saitou: Peacemaker Kurogane
Salvatore, Yacchan: Galaxy Angel
Mamoru Satake: Zipang
Isao Sawakuri: Detective Conan
Shinkuro: Corrector Yui
Max Spencer: Freezing Vibration
Shin Suou: The Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Shiohara: Silent Mobius
Snimon: Digimon Frontier
Officer Tadajima: Black Bullet
Riichi Tengan: Detectiv Conan
Teruboshi: Nintama Rantarou
Tsumehagasher: Higurashi Kira
Mamoru Umio: Submarine Super 99
Shuuzou Wakatsuki: Myself;Yourself
Wan: Mouse
Wiseman: Hot-Blooded Human-Masked Dogs: Life is Movie
Takashi Yamamoto: Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
Takao Yasaka: Kanokon
Yasuke: The Story of Isobee Isobe: Ukiyo are Hard
Yopparai: Reaching You
Rodriguez Yoshida: Knight in the Area
Yoshihiro: Yuugo