Takahiro Sakurai (櫻井孝宏)
PRECURE ROLES
Joe Okada: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Haruaki Abe: Drifters
Abel: Iris, Rainbow War Record
Shin Acura: Chaika the Coffin Princess
Marco Adriano: Gangsta.
Kei Agemaki: Demon Girl Zakuro
Yusuke Aiba: Fake Love
Akane, Pochi: Soul Eater Not!
Akechi: Game of Kaplace
Mitsuhide Akechi: Nobunaga the Fool
Alcol: Devil Survivor 2
Alzeid: Dazzle
Hiroto Amagiwa: Geneshaft
Ambient, Deris, Hiltz, Rokai: Zoids
Anomarokarimon, Mr. Fujiyama, Hagglemon, Hangyomon, Phantmon, Redbeddymon, Tankmon, Tentmon: Digimon Adventure
Are: Hare+Guu
Murasaki Arisaka: VB Rose
Isao Arita: Kids on the Slope
Yuuhei Azuma: Cross Game
Yuuichirou Bansaku: Inazuma Eleven: Scale of Ares
Barbero: 91 Days
Ferid Bartley: Seraph of the End
Barry Bennington: Eureka Seven AO
Bernard: Maria the Virgin Wtch
Blue Knight: Accel World
Boma: Heat Guy J
C: Everyone Gather! Falcom Academy SC
Charao: Tell Me! Galko
Franvois Charley: Dog Days
Chietako: Slayers Premium
Santa Claus: Divine Gate
Bit Cloud: Zoids New Century Zero
Coco: Toriko
Rook Banjou Crossfield: Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
Luca Croszelia: Betrayal Knows My Name
Crusty: Log Horizon
Cuhorin: Slightly Acidic Million Arthur
Ruruta Cuzancuna: The Book of Bantorra
Geesh de Gramon: Familiar of Zero
Shidou Dairenji: Tokyo Ravens
Waldegard Dernara, Leone Mazzini: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!! WGP
Dondokomon, Dorulmon, Harpymon, Gobrimon, Jormungand, Kojirou, Quartzmon, Saikemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Doubleface: Transformers Armada
Echo of Death: Student Council’s Discretion
Yanua Ein, Zwei: Senyuu
Naoki Enomoto: Major
Sting Eucliff: Fairy Tail
Francis F.: Bungo Stray Dogs
Ernest Faircroft: The Asterisk War
Fakir: Princess Tutu
McGilis Farid: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
Claude Faustus: Black Butler I
Flarelizamon, Octomon, Shakomon, Skullsatamon, Steve: Digimon Adventure 02
Fly: Cinderella Boy
Fritz: Hello Kitty Nutcracker
Motoki Furuga: The Shining Lamp of Life
Gabriel: Star Ocean EX
Gaki: Puni Puni Poemy
Gance: Chinyuki: Tarou and His Happy Friends
Vison Gerafil: Buddy Complex
Giev: World Trigger
Gold Bug: Hello Kitty Thumbelina
Grasshopper: Bad Badtz Maru’s The Ant and the Grasshopper
Zoldar Grave: Battle Spirits Brave
Great Muscle: Galaxy Angel Z
Griamor: The Seven Deadly Sins
Griffith: Berserk
Griham: Absolutely Lovely Children
Corporal Gru: Military!
King Hamooha: Hamtaro: Ham Ham Ham! The Legendary Princess
Handsome, Mustard: Croquette!
Haruka: Tactics
Kazuhito Harumi: Dog & Scissors
Haseo: .hack//Roots
Hanzou Hattori: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Hanzou Hattori: Brave 10
Keigo Hayama: Chu-Bra!!
Ken Hayashi: Pachislot Aristocrat Gin
Takashi Hayashida: March Comes in Like a Lion
Genos Hazard: Black Cat
Ryouya Higami: Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
Ryousuke Higo: Detective Conan
Yuusuke Hina: Memories Off #5
Shou Hinakawa, Seigo Makishima: Psycho-Pass
Hine: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Hired Gun: The Hired Gun
Hiro: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Toshinori Honda, Kaoru Kishimoto: Hikaru’s Go
Hoso: Pretear: The New Legend of Snow White
Ekou Houshunin: Karas
Kei Ichidou: Rental Magica
Taishi Ichimiya: Servant x Service
Gou Ichimonji: True Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo
Baldwin Cecil Iflicia: The World is Still Beautiful
Taisuke Inou: Scryed Alteration
Inugami: Gugure! Kokkuri
Arihiko Inui: Moon Princess
Inunoshin: Hello Kitty Momotarou
Uki Isohata: And Yet the Town Moves
Kei Isshiki: Food Wars!
Jean: Zoids Genesis
Jeel: Letter Bee
Arman Jeremiah: The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
Jerfal: Magi
Jill: Glass Fleet
Jonathan: Gundam Evolve../13
K: Absolute Duo
President Kagemichi: Put it in the Ring 1
Kagerou: Ah My Goddess
Eiji Kaida: Your Kiss Pure Rouge
Yuuichi Kakami: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Riku Kamikouji: Kindaichi Case Files R
Hitoshi Kamina: Mirmo!
Takashi Kamiyama: Cromartie High School
Mikado Kamizuki: Duel Masters: The New Moon Emperor
Yuu Kanda: D.Gray-man
Tomonari Kasumi: .hack//Liminality
Kaizou Katsu: Katte ni Kaizou
Kattonbo, Kuwagattan, Sasomobil: Time Bokan 24
Yuuji Kazami: The Fruit of Grisaia
Kan Tejun: Yona of the Dawn
Sentarou Kasumi, Nurezoukin: Kasumin
Kouichi Kawano: Card Captor Sakura
Kelly: I Love You! Bubu Chacha
Shirasu Kinjou: Laughing Under the Clouds
Izul Kira, Tasuke: Bleach
Shigeki Kobayakawa: Absolute Boy
Kubinashi: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Kubira: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Shougo Kudo: Shangri-La
Norio Kunato: Knights of Sidonia
Haru Kurebayashi: Switch
Kurokawa: Diamond Daydreams
Shun Kurosawa: My Kingdom
Yamato Kurozawa: Say You Love Me
Izumo Kusanagi: K
Reon Kuwata: Danganronpa
Shuntarou Kyoya: Alice in Borderland
Ray Langren: Gun x Sword
Fardio Lanzert: Valkyria Chronicles
Tia LeMible: Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Schrain Lichtforchen: Argevollen
Loki: Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
Lucian: Jing the Bandit King
Lucifer: Rage of Bahamut
Makiart: Dino Breaker
Masaki: C
Takuya Masubuchi: Detective Conan
Ryousuke Masuda: High Score
Yukiatsu Matsu: AnoHana
Osomatsu Matsuno, Tokumatsu, Osoko: Osomatsu-San
Medicine Seller: Mononoke
Michael, Shun Momose: Panu Poni Dash!
Seiji Midou: Moon Phase
Shougo Mikadono: My Sister is Among Them!
Griffon Minos: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Mr. Misaki: Alice Academy
Jin Mitaka: The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
Mitsumoto: The Tale of Genji
Toshikazu Miura: A Magician’s Bride
Kazuya Miyuki: Ace of Diamond
Ataru Mizorogi: The Devil’s Riddle
Mizuo: Mysterious Cities of Gold (BS dub)
Jirou Mochizuki: Black Blood Brothers
Yuuki Momose: Battle Spirits
Mr. Monochrome: Miss Monochrome
Morgif, Yuuri Shibuya: Demon King Starting Today
Ryuukou Mouten: Hero Tales
Ruki Mugami: Diabolik Lovers
Mukael: Wonder Bevil
Muzzle: Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
Yuu Nabae: Baby Steps
Yoshihiko “Santa” Nagai: Sensual Phrase
Naradak: Osamu Tezuka’s Buddha -The Red Desert! Beautifully-
Neeva: The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk
Nekoshou: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Takezou Nogame: White Box
Mr. Ookuroten: Ad Lib Animated Research Lab
Shousuke Ooshibata: Devil King Dante
Orpheleus: Meine Liebe
Meme Oshino: Ghostory
Leon Oswald: Kaleido Star
Ivan Otto, Capital Sarabred: Dot Koni-Chan
Ougi: Those That are Sung
Patrick: Golgo 13
John Paul: Genocidal Organ
Peppo: Gankutsuo
Pierre: Scarecrowman
Polar Bear: Polar Bear Cafe
Krus Priest: The CosPrayers
Rabou: Noragami
Ralph: Master Keaton
Ran: Guin Saga
Pedro Rondo: Santa Company
Maximillian Rovespierre: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Royal Prince Marshal: Archenemy & Hero
Ryou: Vexille
Saber: Fate/Prototype
Kyouya Sada: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Shun Saitou: Silver Balls
Shunsuke Sakaki: Kirepapa
Kojirou Sasaki: Musashi Gun Road
Sasori: Naruto Shippuden
Scrooge: Guilty Crown Lost Christmas
Souichirou Sena: Active Raid
Kazutaka Seto: From I”s ~Another Summer Story~
Shaguard: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Hiroaki Shibata: Ojamajo Doremi Dokaan!
Shimada: Dath Parade
Yazaburou Shimokamo: The Eccentric Family
Joe Shimura: Cyborg 009
Shin: Angel Tales
Shin: Unbreakable Machine-Doll
Shirazaki: Rozen Maiden Traumend
Dragon Shiryuu: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Shun: Marimo’s Flowers
Hiroyuki Sogabe: First Love Limited
Cloud Strife: Final Fantasy VII Advent Children
Sui: Tokyo Underground
Suzaku Sumeragi: Code Geass
Shito Tachibana: Zombie-Loan
Taguchi: Tofu Monk
Takuya Taguchi: Flying Trapeze
Kanade Takahashi: First Lov Monster
Misaki Takahashi: Pure Romantica
Kiyomaro Takamine: Zatch Bell!
Yuuto Takamine: Eternal Accelia: The Voice of Desire
Manabu Takayanagi: I’ll/CKBC
Hanbei Takenaka: Nobunaga Concerto
Takenii: Recorder & Randosel
akeo: Little Witch Sisters Yoyo & Nene
Takinobori: Sound! Euphonium
Takishi: Within a Distant Time 3: One Night Dance
Kyousuke Tamiya: Cosplay Complex
Tazaki: Joker Game
Tems: Mirmo!
THUNDERS: Initial D Second Stage
Tide: Pokemon Best Wishes
Yuuma Toba: Tsubasa & Fireflies
Yoshihiko Tokugawa: Samurai Girls
Tony: Beyblade
Kazuki Toudou: Academy Heaven Boys Love Hyper!
Yuu Tozaki: Ajin
Trillran: Aldnoah.Zero
Haruhiko Tsugayama: Copihan
Akimitsu Tsukishima: Haikyu!!
Hitoshi Tsurusawa: Innocent Venus
Kouki Uekura: Canvas2
Shun Ukiya: Gatekeepers
Mitsuya Umajime: The Great Passage
Chiaki Ura: Viper’s Creed
Urara: Tsuritama
Yuuta Usui: DAYS
Uta: Tokyo Ghoul
Valerie: Growlanser IV
Toga Vitar: Zegapain
Wakatakeru: Telepathic Girl Ran
Kazuya Watari: Guardian Hearts
Watora: Kingdom
Watt: Pokemon Advance Generation
Tomoe Yagami: Prince of Stride Alternative
Yaichi: Saraiya
Susumu Yamazaki: Peace Maker Kurogane
Hidenori Yanagisawa: Gypsum Boys
Yuudai: Tokyo Marble Chocolate
Yuusuke: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Yuzuru: Hyper Speed Transforming Gyrozetter
Zombieman: One-Punch Man
Joe Okada: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Haruaki Abe: Drifters
Abel: Iris, Rainbow War Record
Shin Acura: Chaika the Coffin Princess
Marco Adriano: Gangsta.
Kei Agemaki: Demon Girl Zakuro
Yusuke Aiba: Fake Love
Akane, Pochi: Soul Eater Not!
Akechi: Game of Kaplace
Mitsuhide Akechi: Nobunaga the Fool
Alcol: Devil Survivor 2
Alzeid: Dazzle
Hiroto Amagiwa: Geneshaft
Ambient, Deris, Hiltz, Rokai: Zoids
Anomarokarimon, Mr. Fujiyama, Hagglemon, Hangyomon, Phantmon, Redbeddymon, Tankmon, Tentmon: Digimon Adventure
Are: Hare+Guu
Murasaki Arisaka: VB Rose
Isao Arita: Kids on the Slope
Yuuhei Azuma: Cross Game
Yuuichirou Bansaku: Inazuma Eleven: Scale of Ares
Barbero: 91 Days
Ferid Bartley: Seraph of the End
Barry Bennington: Eureka Seven AO
Bernard: Maria the Virgin Wtch
Blue Knight: Accel World
Boma: Heat Guy J
C: Everyone Gather! Falcom Academy SC
Charao: Tell Me! Galko
Franvois Charley: Dog Days
Chietako: Slayers Premium
Santa Claus: Divine Gate
Bit Cloud: Zoids New Century Zero
Coco: Toriko
Rook Banjou Crossfield: Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
Luca Croszelia: Betrayal Knows My Name
Crusty: Log Horizon
Cuhorin: Slightly Acidic Million Arthur
Ruruta Cuzancuna: The Book of Bantorra
Geesh de Gramon: Familiar of Zero
Shidou Dairenji: Tokyo Ravens
Waldegard Dernara, Leone Mazzini: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!! WGP
Dondokomon, Dorulmon, Harpymon, Gobrimon, Jormungand, Kojirou, Quartzmon, Saikemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Doubleface: Transformers Armada
Echo of Death: Student Council’s Discretion
Yanua Ein, Zwei: Senyuu
Naoki Enomoto: Major
Sting Eucliff: Fairy Tail
Francis F.: Bungo Stray Dogs
Ernest Faircroft: The Asterisk War
Fakir: Princess Tutu
McGilis Farid: Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
Claude Faustus: Black Butler I
Flarelizamon, Octomon, Shakomon, Skullsatamon, Steve: Digimon Adventure 02
Fly: Cinderella Boy
Fritz: Hello Kitty Nutcracker
Motoki Furuga: The Shining Lamp of Life
Gabriel: Star Ocean EX
Gaki: Puni Puni Poemy
Gance: Chinyuki: Tarou and His Happy Friends
Vison Gerafil: Buddy Complex
Giev: World Trigger
Gold Bug: Hello Kitty Thumbelina
Grasshopper: Bad Badtz Maru’s The Ant and the Grasshopper
Zoldar Grave: Battle Spirits Brave
Great Muscle: Galaxy Angel Z
Griamor: The Seven Deadly Sins
Griffith: Berserk
Griham: Absolutely Lovely Children
Corporal Gru: Military!
King Hamooha: Hamtaro: Ham Ham Ham! The Legendary Princess
Handsome, Mustard: Croquette!
Haruka: Tactics
Kazuhito Harumi: Dog & Scissors
Haseo: .hack//Roots
Hanzou Hattori: Nobuna Oda’s Ambition
Hanzou Hattori: Brave 10
Keigo Hayama: Chu-Bra!!
Ken Hayashi: Pachislot Aristocrat Gin
Takashi Hayashida: March Comes in Like a Lion
Genos Hazard: Black Cat
Ryouya Higami: Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
Ryousuke Higo: Detective Conan
Yuusuke Hina: Memories Off #5
Shou Hinakawa, Seigo Makishima: Psycho-Pass
Hine: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Hired Gun: The Hired Gun
Hiro: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Toshinori Honda, Kaoru Kishimoto: Hikaru’s Go
Hoso: Pretear: The New Legend of Snow White
Ekou Houshunin: Karas
Kei Ichidou: Rental Magica
Taishi Ichimiya: Servant x Service
Gou Ichimonji: True Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo
Baldwin Cecil Iflicia: The World is Still Beautiful
Taisuke Inou: Scryed Alteration
Inugami: Gugure! Kokkuri
Arihiko Inui: Moon Princess
Inunoshin: Hello Kitty Momotarou
Uki Isohata: And Yet the Town Moves
Kei Isshiki: Food Wars!
Jean: Zoids Genesis
Jeel: Letter Bee
Arman Jeremiah: The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
Jerfal: Magi
Jill: Glass Fleet
Jonathan: Gundam Evolve../13
K: Absolute Duo
President Kagemichi: Put it in the Ring 1
Kagerou: Ah My Goddess
Eiji Kaida: Your Kiss Pure Rouge
Yuuichi Kakami: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Riku Kamikouji: Kindaichi Case Files R
Hitoshi Kamina: Mirmo!
Takashi Kamiyama: Cromartie High School
Mikado Kamizuki: Duel Masters: The New Moon Emperor
Yuu Kanda: D.Gray-man
Tomonari Kasumi: .hack//Liminality
Kaizou Katsu: Katte ni Kaizou
Kattonbo, Kuwagattan, Sasomobil: Time Bokan 24
Yuuji Kazami: The Fruit of Grisaia
Kan Tejun: Yona of the Dawn
Sentarou Kasumi, Nurezoukin: Kasumin
Kouichi Kawano: Card Captor Sakura
Kelly: I Love You! Bubu Chacha
Shirasu Kinjou: Laughing Under the Clouds
Izul Kira, Tasuke: Bleach
Shigeki Kobayakawa: Absolute Boy
Kubinashi: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Kubira: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Shougo Kudo: Shangri-La
Norio Kunato: Knights of Sidonia
Haru Kurebayashi: Switch
Kurokawa: Diamond Daydreams
Shun Kurosawa: My Kingdom
Yamato Kurozawa: Say You Love Me
Izumo Kusanagi: K
Reon Kuwata: Danganronpa
Shuntarou Kyoya: Alice in Borderland
Ray Langren: Gun x Sword
Fardio Lanzert: Valkyria Chronicles
Tia LeMible: Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Schrain Lichtforchen: Argevollen
Loki: Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
Lucian: Jing the Bandit King
Lucifer: Rage of Bahamut
Makiart: Dino Breaker
Masaki: C
Takuya Masubuchi: Detective Conan
Ryousuke Masuda: High Score
Yukiatsu Matsu: AnoHana
Osomatsu Matsuno, Tokumatsu, Osoko: Osomatsu-San
Medicine Seller: Mononoke
Michael, Shun Momose: Panu Poni Dash!
Seiji Midou: Moon Phase
Shougo Mikadono: My Sister is Among Them!
Griffon Minos: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Mr. Misaki: Alice Academy
Jin Mitaka: The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
Mitsumoto: The Tale of Genji
Toshikazu Miura: A Magician’s Bride
Kazuya Miyuki: Ace of Diamond
Ataru Mizorogi: The Devil’s Riddle
Mizuo: Mysterious Cities of Gold (BS dub)
Jirou Mochizuki: Black Blood Brothers
Yuuki Momose: Battle Spirits
Mr. Monochrome: Miss Monochrome
Morgif, Yuuri Shibuya: Demon King Starting Today
Ryuukou Mouten: Hero Tales
Ruki Mugami: Diabolik Lovers
Mukael: Wonder Bevil
Muzzle: Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
Yuu Nabae: Baby Steps
Yoshihiko “Santa” Nagai: Sensual Phrase
Naradak: Osamu Tezuka’s Buddha -The Red Desert! Beautifully-
Neeva: The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk
Nekoshou: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Takezou Nogame: White Box
Mr. Ookuroten: Ad Lib Animated Research Lab
Shousuke Ooshibata: Devil King Dante
Orpheleus: Meine Liebe
Meme Oshino: Ghostory
Leon Oswald: Kaleido Star
Ivan Otto, Capital Sarabred: Dot Koni-Chan
Ougi: Those That are Sung
Patrick: Golgo 13
John Paul: Genocidal Organ
Peppo: Gankutsuo
Pierre: Scarecrowman
Polar Bear: Polar Bear Cafe
Krus Priest: The CosPrayers
Rabou: Noragami
Ralph: Master Keaton
Ran: Guin Saga
Pedro Rondo: Santa Company
Maximillian Rovespierre: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Royal Prince Marshal: Archenemy & Hero
Ryou: Vexille
Saber: Fate/Prototype
Kyouya Sada: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Shun Saitou: Silver Balls
Shunsuke Sakaki: Kirepapa
Kojirou Sasaki: Musashi Gun Road
Sasori: Naruto Shippuden
Scrooge: Guilty Crown Lost Christmas
Souichirou Sena: Active Raid
Kazutaka Seto: From I”s ~Another Summer Story~
Shaguard: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Hiroaki Shibata: Ojamajo Doremi Dokaan!
Shimada: Dath Parade
Yazaburou Shimokamo: The Eccentric Family
Joe Shimura: Cyborg 009
Shin: Angel Tales
Shin: Unbreakable Machine-Doll
Shirazaki: Rozen Maiden Traumend
Dragon Shiryuu: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Shun: Marimo’s Flowers
Hiroyuki Sogabe: First Love Limited
Cloud Strife: Final Fantasy VII Advent Children
Sui: Tokyo Underground
Suzaku Sumeragi: Code Geass
Shito Tachibana: Zombie-Loan
Taguchi: Tofu Monk
Takuya Taguchi: Flying Trapeze
Kanade Takahashi: First Lov Monster
Misaki Takahashi: Pure Romantica
Kiyomaro Takamine: Zatch Bell!
Yuuto Takamine: Eternal Accelia: The Voice of Desire
Manabu Takayanagi: I’ll/CKBC
Hanbei Takenaka: Nobunaga Concerto
Takenii: Recorder & Randosel
akeo: Little Witch Sisters Yoyo & Nene
Takinobori: Sound! Euphonium
Takishi: Within a Distant Time 3: One Night Dance
Kyousuke Tamiya: Cosplay Complex
Tazaki: Joker Game
Tems: Mirmo!
THUNDERS: Initial D Second Stage
Tide: Pokemon Best Wishes
Yuuma Toba: Tsubasa & Fireflies
Yoshihiko Tokugawa: Samurai Girls
Tony: Beyblade
Kazuki Toudou: Academy Heaven Boys Love Hyper!
Yuu Tozaki: Ajin
Trillran: Aldnoah.Zero
Haruhiko Tsugayama: Copihan
Akimitsu Tsukishima: Haikyu!!
Hitoshi Tsurusawa: Innocent Venus
Kouki Uekura: Canvas2
Shun Ukiya: Gatekeepers
Mitsuya Umajime: The Great Passage
Chiaki Ura: Viper’s Creed
Urara: Tsuritama
Yuuta Usui: DAYS
Uta: Tokyo Ghoul
Valerie: Growlanser IV
Toga Vitar: Zegapain
Wakatakeru: Telepathic Girl Ran
Kazuya Watari: Guardian Hearts
Watora: Kingdom
Watt: Pokemon Advance Generation
Tomoe Yagami: Prince of Stride Alternative
Yaichi: Saraiya
Susumu Yamazaki: Peace Maker Kurogane
Hidenori Yanagisawa: Gypsum Boys
Yuudai: Tokyo Marble Chocolate
Yuusuke: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Yuzuru: Hyper Speed Transforming Gyrozetter
Zombieman: One-Punch Man