PRECURE ROLES
Princess Chocolat: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! the Movie
Chypre: Heartcatch Precure!
Princess Filia: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Marquis: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie
Nozomi: Pretty Cure Max Heart
OTHER ROLES
AngelBon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden
Beckina, Victoria Yukimura: Penguin Problems
Bonbon: The Story of Tirolin Village
Chinnosuke, Prince Sunnokeshi, Saki Kanendama: Crayon Shin-Chan
Chiyo: Blue Literature
Cinnamon: Cinnamon the Movie
Dorothy: Strange+
Mitsuko Ei: Glass Rabbit
Emiri: Mom Every Day
Estelle: RoboDz
Suzu Fujibayashi: Tales of Phantasia
Gorou: Rurouni Kenshin
Mio Hio: D.N.Angel
Hisami Hishiishi: Read or Die
Honey: Pururun! Shizuku
Ilk: The Magic Wheel Spins
Ilze: Double Lottchen
Jane, Morgan, Roquinba, Rosa, Harry Thomas: Hello, Anne ~ Before Green Gables
Shizuka Joestar (infant): JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
Julietta: Marco - Three Thousand Leagues in Search of Mother
Kago: Magical Dining Hall Charapontan
Junko Kanazawa: Happy Birthday - A Moment Shining with Life
Kanon: A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
Kikuko: Baby and Me
Reina Kisaragi: Here is Greenwood
Kotemon: Digimon Frontier
Leo: Jungle Emperor Leo – Courage Changes the Future
Lulun: Takashi Yanase Fairy Tale Theater
Mamepen: Nolamimi 2
Maria, Meiling: Doraemon
Marie: Bubu Chacha
Marin: Marin & Yamato - Strange Sunday
Megamibon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Micchan: Sunset on Third Street
Midori, Monkichi: Let’s Go! Anpanman
Miiko: Nyan ga Nyan da Nyandar Kamen
Milia: One Piece
Chi Mime, Kii, Maa: My Three Sisters
Mina, Kaede Yoshino: Naruto
Mineko, Yume: Hamtaro
Miyuki: Bleach
Momoko Momohara: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Monica: Montana Jones
Nene Mouri: Princess Nine
Mya: Does This Kind of Girl Exist? (DEBUT ROLE)
Nano: Gokudo
Neige: Wolf’s Rain
Nekonya: Yancharu Moncha
Nico: Casshern Sins
Marina Nikaidou: Working Kids My Ham Group
Kaoru Nishino: Azuki
Arale Norimaki, Mame Soramame: Dr. Slump
Pepero: Desert Pirate! Captain Kuppa
Pia: Dragon Half
Piichan: My Family
Little Pikachu: Pokemon
Pipi: A Dog of Flanders - My Patrasche
Rababo: Cosmic Baton Girl Comet
Amy Rose: Sonic X
Rushka: Zatch Bell!
Sakon: Duel Masters Victory
Sam: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Shino: Pita-Ten
Yuki Shirogane: School Ghost Stories
Shizuka: Kiko Smile
Shogekaeru: Ten Frogs
Socchi: Little Ghosts Acchi Kocchi Socchi
Kaede Tachibana: A Sibling Story
Yuuki Tachibana: Card Captor Sakura
Tanpopo Teramoto: Seraphim Call
Tomatoman: Holey the Ghost
Toshiko Tsuchihashi: Little Maruko
Nozomi "Non" Waku: Ojamajo Doremi Na-I-Sho
Wong Lingfa: Battle Athletes
Yuki: High School Mystery
Yuki: Rurouni Kenshin
Victoria Yukimura: Penguin Problems the Movie - Sorry with a Happy Bluebird
GAME ROLES
Ringo Akai / Mew Apple: Tokyo Mew Mew: A New Mew Mew is Here! We’ll All Serve You Together
Angelica, Lumie: New Fortune Quest: Knights of the Round Table
Belle: Wand of Fortune 2 FD
Amie Berkright, Lilith Elron, Suzu Fujibayashi, Luna: Tales of Phantasia
Chocolat: Telepathic People RPG Free
Connie: Popolocrois Harvest Moon
Fancia: Fancia
Kururu: Puzzle Bobble 4
Mame: My Summer Vacation 4: Boys’ Inland Detective Club: Me and the Secret Map
Milka: Blue Tears
Akane Misawa: Refrain Love 2
Poola: Crash Bandicoot Racing
Amy Rose: Sonic the Hedgehog series
Maria Suzaki: Maria 2
DRAMA CD ROLES
Merryweather Hergrievus: Earl Cain
Kirby: Kirby Talk CD Comic
Miho Kurakata: Pink Sisters 2: LoveLove Next Generation
FILM DUB ROLES
Adele: Falling Down (TV dub)
Allison: Passport to Paris
Sunny Baudelaire: Lemony Snicket’s A Series of Unfortunate Events
Belinda: Easy Money (TV Tokyo dub)
Bunny: The Shipping News
Caitlyn: The Long Kiss Goodnight
Annie Campbell: The Family Man
Cody: Bless the Child
Old Cri Cri: The Children of the Marshland
Dory: Problem Child 2
Michael “Tum-Tum” Douglas: 3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
Enora: Waterworld (video dub)
Connie Evans: The Good Son
Kate Everett: True Crime (NTV dub)
Fanny: CJ7
Pebbles Flintstone: The Flintstones
Annabella Fox: You’ve Got Mail (TV dub)
Carol Ann Freeling: Poltergeist (TBS dub); Poltergeist 3
Virginia Garrison: JFK (TV Asahi dub)
Clara Gibson: The Sixth Day (NTV dub)
Barry Guiler: Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1999 TV Asahi dub)
Beau Hess: Signs (FTV dub)
Jakov: Charlotte Gray
Jane: Phoenix and the Magic Carpet
Debby Jones: Babel
Jude: Bridget Jones’s Diary
Emily Anne Lloyd: Annie: A Royal Adventure!
Lucy: Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
Lucy: Problem Child
Mary: Three Men and a Little Lady (TV dub)
Patsy Matland: My Life Without Me
Brooke McAllister: Home Alone (soft dub)
Fuller McAllister: Home Alone (FTV dub)
Linnie McAllister: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (soft dub)
Emily McCord: Sudden Death (TV Asahi dub)
David McGowan: Village of the Damned (TV dub)
Newt: Aliens (DVD extended edition)
Emily Newton: Beethoven
Ponette: Ponette
Bernice Pruitt: Hope Floats
Quiltshoe: Hayflower and Quiltshoe
Rina: Jakob the Liar
Sally Ryan: Patriot Games (TV Asahi dub)
The White Queen: Resident Evil: Extinction (DVD dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Annette: State of Grace?
Sweetie Bell: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Sally Brown: Snoopy and Charlie Brown
Ashley Burke: Two of a Kind
Eleanor: Nicholas’ Gift
Jenny: The Secret World of Alex Mack
Kate: Charmed
Kyla: Without a Trace
Laura: So Weird
Lucy Pevensie: The Chronicles of Narnia (BBC)
Amy Rose: Sonic Boom
Selma: The Pink Panther
Sherry: Desperate Housewives
Maggie Simpson: The Simpsons
Michelle Elizabeth Tanner: Full House
Yasha: Fievel’s American Tails
Princess Chocolat: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! the Movie
Chypre: Heartcatch Precure!
Princess Filia: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Marquis: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie
Nozomi: Pretty Cure Max Heart
OTHER ROLES
AngelBon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden
Beckina, Victoria Yukimura: Penguin Problems
Bonbon: The Story of Tirolin Village
Chinnosuke, Prince Sunnokeshi, Saki Kanendama: Crayon Shin-Chan
Chiyo: Blue Literature
Cinnamon: Cinnamon the Movie
Dorothy: Strange+
Mitsuko Ei: Glass Rabbit
Emiri: Mom Every Day
Estelle: RoboDz
Suzu Fujibayashi: Tales of Phantasia
Gorou: Rurouni Kenshin
Mio Hio: D.N.Angel
Hisami Hishiishi: Read or Die
Honey: Pururun! Shizuku
Ilk: The Magic Wheel Spins
Ilze: Double Lottchen
Jane, Morgan, Roquinba, Rosa, Harry Thomas: Hello, Anne ~ Before Green Gables
Shizuka Joestar (infant): JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
Julietta: Marco - Three Thousand Leagues in Search of Mother
Kago: Magical Dining Hall Charapontan
Junko Kanazawa: Happy Birthday - A Moment Shining with Life
Kanon: A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
Kikuko: Baby and Me
Reina Kisaragi: Here is Greenwood
Kotemon: Digimon Frontier
Leo: Jungle Emperor Leo – Courage Changes the Future
Lulun: Takashi Yanase Fairy Tale Theater
Mamepen: Nolamimi 2
Maria, Meiling: Doraemon
Marie: Bubu Chacha
Marin: Marin & Yamato - Strange Sunday
Megamibon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Micchan: Sunset on Third Street
Midori, Monkichi: Let’s Go! Anpanman
Miiko: Nyan ga Nyan da Nyandar Kamen
Milia: One Piece
Chi Mime, Kii, Maa: My Three Sisters
Mina, Kaede Yoshino: Naruto
Mineko, Yume: Hamtaro
Miyuki: Bleach
Momoko Momohara: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Monica: Montana Jones
Nene Mouri: Princess Nine
Mya: Does This Kind of Girl Exist? (DEBUT ROLE)
Nano: Gokudo
Neige: Wolf’s Rain
Nekonya: Yancharu Moncha
Nico: Casshern Sins
Marina Nikaidou: Working Kids My Ham Group
Kaoru Nishino: Azuki
Arale Norimaki, Mame Soramame: Dr. Slump
Pepero: Desert Pirate! Captain Kuppa
Pia: Dragon Half
Piichan: My Family
Little Pikachu: Pokemon
Pipi: A Dog of Flanders - My Patrasche
Rababo: Cosmic Baton Girl Comet
Amy Rose: Sonic X
Rushka: Zatch Bell!
Sakon: Duel Masters Victory
Sam: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Shino: Pita-Ten
Yuki Shirogane: School Ghost Stories
Shizuka: Kiko Smile
Shogekaeru: Ten Frogs
Socchi: Little Ghosts Acchi Kocchi Socchi
Kaede Tachibana: A Sibling Story
Yuuki Tachibana: Card Captor Sakura
Tanpopo Teramoto: Seraphim Call
Tomatoman: Holey the Ghost
Toshiko Tsuchihashi: Little Maruko
Nozomi "Non" Waku: Ojamajo Doremi Na-I-Sho
Wong Lingfa: Battle Athletes
Yuki: High School Mystery
Yuki: Rurouni Kenshin
Victoria Yukimura: Penguin Problems the Movie - Sorry with a Happy Bluebird
GAME ROLES
Ringo Akai / Mew Apple: Tokyo Mew Mew: A New Mew Mew is Here! We’ll All Serve You Together
Angelica, Lumie: New Fortune Quest: Knights of the Round Table
Belle: Wand of Fortune 2 FD
Amie Berkright, Lilith Elron, Suzu Fujibayashi, Luna: Tales of Phantasia
Chocolat: Telepathic People RPG Free
Connie: Popolocrois Harvest Moon
Fancia: Fancia
Kururu: Puzzle Bobble 4
Mame: My Summer Vacation 4: Boys’ Inland Detective Club: Me and the Secret Map
Milka: Blue Tears
Akane Misawa: Refrain Love 2
Poola: Crash Bandicoot Racing
Amy Rose: Sonic the Hedgehog series
Maria Suzaki: Maria 2
DRAMA CD ROLES
Merryweather Hergrievus: Earl Cain
Kirby: Kirby Talk CD Comic
Miho Kurakata: Pink Sisters 2: LoveLove Next Generation
FILM DUB ROLES
Adele: Falling Down (TV dub)
Allison: Passport to Paris
Sunny Baudelaire: Lemony Snicket’s A Series of Unfortunate Events
Belinda: Easy Money (TV Tokyo dub)
Bunny: The Shipping News
Caitlyn: The Long Kiss Goodnight
Annie Campbell: The Family Man
Cody: Bless the Child
Old Cri Cri: The Children of the Marshland
Dory: Problem Child 2
Michael “Tum-Tum” Douglas: 3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
Enora: Waterworld (video dub)
Connie Evans: The Good Son
Kate Everett: True Crime (NTV dub)
Fanny: CJ7
Pebbles Flintstone: The Flintstones
Annabella Fox: You’ve Got Mail (TV dub)
Carol Ann Freeling: Poltergeist (TBS dub); Poltergeist 3
Virginia Garrison: JFK (TV Asahi dub)
Clara Gibson: The Sixth Day (NTV dub)
Barry Guiler: Close Encounters of the Third Kind (1999 TV Asahi dub)
Beau Hess: Signs (FTV dub)
Jakov: Charlotte Gray
Jane: Phoenix and the Magic Carpet
Debby Jones: Babel
Jude: Bridget Jones’s Diary
Emily Anne Lloyd: Annie: A Royal Adventure!
Lucy: Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
Lucy: Problem Child
Mary: Three Men and a Little Lady (TV dub)
Patsy Matland: My Life Without Me
Brooke McAllister: Home Alone (soft dub)
Fuller McAllister: Home Alone (FTV dub)
Linnie McAllister: Home Alone 2: Lost in New York (soft dub)
Emily McCord: Sudden Death (TV Asahi dub)
David McGowan: Village of the Damned (TV dub)
Newt: Aliens (DVD extended edition)
Emily Newton: Beethoven
Ponette: Ponette
Bernice Pruitt: Hope Floats
Quiltshoe: Hayflower and Quiltshoe
Rina: Jakob the Liar
Sally Ryan: Patriot Games (TV Asahi dub)
The White Queen: Resident Evil: Extinction (DVD dub)
TV DUB ROLES
Annette: State of Grace?
Sweetie Bell: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Sally Brown: Snoopy and Charlie Brown
Ashley Burke: Two of a Kind
Eleanor: Nicholas’ Gift
Jenny: The Secret World of Alex Mack
Kate: Charmed
Kyla: Without a Trace
Laura: So Weird
Lucy Pevensie: The Chronicles of Narnia (BBC)
Amy Rose: Sonic Boom
Selma: The Pink Panther
Sherry: Desperate Housewives
Maggie Simpson: The Simpsons
Michelle Elizabeth Tanner: Full House
Yasha: Fievel’s American Tails