PRECURE ROLES
Royal Queen of Maerchenland: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Irene Adler: Case Closed - The Ghost of Baker Street
Aine: Kurau Phantom Memory
Akane: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
Fumiyo Akechi: Case Closed
Alazon: Demon King Starting Today
Kiriko Amenomori: Those Damn Aliens
Fii Anderson: Oh! Family
Rei Asaka: To My Older Brother….
Mama Bell: Floral Magician Mary Bell
Big Mama: Sorcerer Hunters
Anna Brummer: Master Keaton
Tiki Carmack: Hell Target
Cherry: Unico on the Magic Island
Chiko: Eighty Hiai World Isshuu
Claire: Cutie Honey Flash
Conrad: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Sarah Crewe: Princess Sara
Clarisse de Cagliostro: Lupin III - The Castle of Cagliostro
Eirene: SoltyRei
Elfie: Sangoshou Legend - Elfie of the Blue Sea
Elis: Fire Emblem
Eliza: Kimba the White Lion
Emeraude: Tsubasa Chronicle
Eve: Zendaman
Fillyjonk: Moomin
Flora: Berserk
Ayano Fujii: Mobile Police Patlabor
Yukiko Fujimine: Goushou Aoyama’s Collection of Short Stories
Dorothy Gale: The Wizard of Oz
Ginrei: Giant Robo
Sister Grey: Iczer Reborn
Ikue Hanamaru: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Sumire Hasukawa: Here is Greenwood
Shino Hayakawa: Princess Nine
Hilary: The Twins at St. Clare’s
Maki Himuro: City Hunter
Queen Horun: Violinist of Hameln
Mariko “Maaru” Houjou: Seitoshokun
Hydrangea: xxxHOLiC
Isis Ishtar: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Princess Ixquic: Cyborg 009
Kanata Izumi: Lucky Star
Aurelia Jones: Emma - A Victorian Romance
Kaoru: Teen Anime The Dancer of Izu
Kiriko Kashiwagi: Tokyo Babylon
Kawakami: Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai
Keiko: Dream Hunter Rem
Keybow: Doraemon
Mariko Kitashiro: Seitoshokun
Michiko Kite: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Kleine: Kurau Phantom Memory
Koko: Eat-Man ‘98
Yukiko Kudou: Case Closed
Risa Kurea: Kindaichi Case Files
Chou Kuroyanagi: Chocchan Story
Yasuko Kusakabe: My Neighbor Totoro
Fukiko Kuzuha: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
Princess Romina Ladorio: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Lahla: Those Damn Aliens
Leona: The New Adventures of Kimba the White Lion
Lisa: Children Who Chase Lost Voices from Deep Below
Maria Maria: Combat Mecha Xabungle
Matsuoka: Wing Man
Arisa Midou: Kindaichi Case Files
Ruth Miller: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Miranda: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Yoshiko Miura: Kazu & Yasu - A Hero is Born
Asuka Mizunokouji: Those Damn Aliens
Moeran: Fractale
Momoko: Pokonyan!
Monobe: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Candy Mu: Sugar Sugar Rune
Mutsumi: The Ultraman
Nausicaa: Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind
Nayotake: Utsunomiko Choujihen
Mitsuba Okita: Silver Balls
Chizuru Oota: Great Teacher Onizuka
Maki Ooyamada: Lupin III
Kyouko Otonashi: Maison Family
Padushka: Kiddy Grade
Paola: Salamander
Pisuke: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Rarako: Don’t Leave Me Alone, Daisy
Rengetsu: Zenki
Ripley: Fantasy Science World Gulliver Boy
Rongo: Let’s Go to the Jungle!
Ruuri: Mrs. Pepperpot
Ryouna: Kimba the White Lion
Sakae Sakaki: Hey! Ryouma
Yoshie Sakurai: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Princess Sakuya: Madara
Sae Sekihara: Rurouni Kenshin
Tae Sekihara: Rurouni Kenshin
Priest Shada: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Miyako Shiba: Bleach
Saeko Shima: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Enju Shinma: Vampire Princess Miyu
Orie Shouryou: Pygmalion
Eiko Sono: Black Jack
Sue: Maris the Chojo
Mitsuko Suzuki: Seven of Seven
Margaret Tainer: Dirty Pair
Youko Takamiya: Dream Hunter Rem
Tinker Bell: The Adventures of Peter Pan
Toki: Princess Mononoke
Tomomi: Kindergarten Team Genkids
Toni: Reporter Blues
Towa: Mermaid Saga
Maka Turtle: Super Bikkuriman
Shiokaze Umino: Virgin Fleet
Urara: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Usakyoku: Cat Ninden Teyandee
Sir Violet: Fight! Iczer One
Vishnu: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Westa: Avenger
Whitebreadman: Let’s Go! Anpanman
Sawako Yamaguchi: Mama is a Fourth Grader
Tomona Yamikuro: Silent Mobius
Princess Yanagi: Devil Hunter Yohko
Yoamuhi: Mister Ajikko
Yumi: Ulysses 31
Royal Queen of Maerchenland: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Irene Adler: Case Closed - The Ghost of Baker Street
Aine: Kurau Phantom Memory
Akane: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
Fumiyo Akechi: Case Closed
Alazon: Demon King Starting Today
Kiriko Amenomori: Those Damn Aliens
Fii Anderson: Oh! Family
Rei Asaka: To My Older Brother….
Mama Bell: Floral Magician Mary Bell
Big Mama: Sorcerer Hunters
Anna Brummer: Master Keaton
Tiki Carmack: Hell Target
Cherry: Unico on the Magic Island
Chiko: Eighty Hiai World Isshuu
Claire: Cutie Honey Flash
Conrad: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Sarah Crewe: Princess Sara
Clarisse de Cagliostro: Lupin III - The Castle of Cagliostro
Eirene: SoltyRei
Elfie: Sangoshou Legend - Elfie of the Blue Sea
Elis: Fire Emblem
Eliza: Kimba the White Lion
Emeraude: Tsubasa Chronicle
Eve: Zendaman
Fillyjonk: Moomin
Flora: Berserk
Ayano Fujii: Mobile Police Patlabor
Yukiko Fujimine: Goushou Aoyama’s Collection of Short Stories
Dorothy Gale: The Wizard of Oz
Ginrei: Giant Robo
Sister Grey: Iczer Reborn
Ikue Hanamaru: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Sumire Hasukawa: Here is Greenwood
Shino Hayakawa: Princess Nine
Hilary: The Twins at St. Clare’s
Maki Himuro: City Hunter
Queen Horun: Violinist of Hameln
Mariko “Maaru” Houjou: Seitoshokun
Hydrangea: xxxHOLiC
Isis Ishtar: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Princess Ixquic: Cyborg 009
Kanata Izumi: Lucky Star
Aurelia Jones: Emma - A Victorian Romance
Kaoru: Teen Anime The Dancer of Izu
Kiriko Kashiwagi: Tokyo Babylon
Kawakami: Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai
Keiko: Dream Hunter Rem
Keybow: Doraemon
Mariko Kitashiro: Seitoshokun
Michiko Kite: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Kleine: Kurau Phantom Memory
Koko: Eat-Man ‘98
Yukiko Kudou: Case Closed
Risa Kurea: Kindaichi Case Files
Chou Kuroyanagi: Chocchan Story
Yasuko Kusakabe: My Neighbor Totoro
Fukiko Kuzuha: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
Princess Romina Ladorio: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Lahla: Those Damn Aliens
Leona: The New Adventures of Kimba the White Lion
Lisa: Children Who Chase Lost Voices from Deep Below
Maria Maria: Combat Mecha Xabungle
Matsuoka: Wing Man
Arisa Midou: Kindaichi Case Files
Ruth Miller: Deep Sea Legend Mermanoid
Miranda: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Yoshiko Miura: Kazu & Yasu - A Hero is Born
Asuka Mizunokouji: Those Damn Aliens
Moeran: Fractale
Momoko: Pokonyan!
Monobe: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Candy Mu: Sugar Sugar Rune
Mutsumi: The Ultraman
Nausicaa: Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind
Nayotake: Utsunomiko Choujihen
Mitsuba Okita: Silver Balls
Chizuru Oota: Great Teacher Onizuka
Maki Ooyamada: Lupin III
Kyouko Otonashi: Maison Family
Padushka: Kiddy Grade
Paola: Salamander
Pisuke: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Rarako: Don’t Leave Me Alone, Daisy
Rengetsu: Zenki
Ripley: Fantasy Science World Gulliver Boy
Rongo: Let’s Go to the Jungle!
Ruuri: Mrs. Pepperpot
Ryouna: Kimba the White Lion
Sakae Sakaki: Hey! Ryouma
Yoshie Sakurai: Kiteretsu Daihyakka
Princess Sakuya: Madara
Sae Sekihara: Rurouni Kenshin
Tae Sekihara: Rurouni Kenshin
Priest Shada: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Miyako Shiba: Bleach
Saeko Shima: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Enju Shinma: Vampire Princess Miyu
Orie Shouryou: Pygmalion
Eiko Sono: Black Jack
Sue: Maris the Chojo
Mitsuko Suzuki: Seven of Seven
Margaret Tainer: Dirty Pair
Youko Takamiya: Dream Hunter Rem
Tinker Bell: The Adventures of Peter Pan
Toki: Princess Mononoke
Tomomi: Kindergarten Team Genkids
Toni: Reporter Blues
Towa: Mermaid Saga
Maka Turtle: Super Bikkuriman
Shiokaze Umino: Virgin Fleet
Urara: Little Red Riding Hood Chacha
Usakyoku: Cat Ninden Teyandee
Sir Violet: Fight! Iczer One
Vishnu: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Westa: Avenger
Whitebreadman: Let’s Go! Anpanman
Sawako Yamaguchi: Mama is a Fourth Grader
Tomona Yamikuro: Silent Mobius
Princess Yanagi: Devil Hunter Yohko
Yoamuhi: Mister Ajikko
Yumi: Ulysses 31