Satoshi Tsuruoka (鶴岡聡)
PRECURE ROLES
Garuoga: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Ace: Blood of the Reprimanded Dog
Alforcebuidramon, Drimogemon, Evilmon, Goblimon, Hashiba: Digimon Savers
Anzoo: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Ginga Aonami: Time Stranger Kyoko: Leave it to Chocolat!
Beck: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Berico, Denshin, Gorman, Psycho Jungle, Urimure: Zatch Bell
BK, Kenta: Inventor Boy Kanipan
Bobby: Sexy Commando Side Story: Amazing!! Masaru
Brotzmail, Sumirodnad: Medabots
Candomon: Digimon Frontier
Kim Cans: Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
Dyne: Sword Art Online II
Eddie, Heath Oslo: La Fruit de la Grisaia
Vice Edge: Sisters of Wellber
Priest Furushiro, Shuuzou: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Hideoma Hanazawa, Mayumi Horie: Whistle!
President Tarou Higashikane, Kaneda, Mameta, Mamoru Yoshikawa: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Gennai Hoshimiya: Big Order
Ishii, Konton: Ask Dr. Ling!
Isoroku: High School Fleet
Jab: Silver Balls
Jorgen: The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
Munehiro Kabaji, Atsushi Kisarazu: The Prince of Tennis
Kaguzuchi: Persona 4
Yuuji Kanehara, Jean-Marcell Belmond: Psycho-Pass
Kazuki: Bakegyamon
Tamami Kobayashi: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
Komiyayama: Higurashi: When They Cry
Muneo Kurayoshi, Shouji Maruyama, Haru Yaoya: Hell Girl
Muchi: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Atsushi Muroi: Lemon Angel Project
No. 0: Hunter x Hunter GI Final
Haruya Numata: Gantz
Sankichi Okuda: Go! Idiot Trio
Oonishi, Tenjin, Kazuo Tennouji: Rewrite
Ques, Rosso: RGB Adventure
Shingo Shiga: Academy Handsome
Juubei Shigekura: Rurouni Kenshin
Mitsuru Shimizu: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Shou: Flying Trapeze
Spartacus, Jil de Rey: Fate/Apocrypha
John Stanley: Schwarzesmarken
Taniozaki: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Toramaru: Dai-Shogun
Tyran: The Beast Player
Ukai: Bungo Stray Dogs
Kengo Usui: Makenki!
Robert Wood: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Kentarou Yamabushi: Eyeshield 21
Yuuki: Mob Psycho 100
Zank: Akame ga Kill!
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Dogold: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger
Sneld: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger Returns: 100 Years After
GAME ROLES
Admiral Agares, Gazelle, Isaac, Manan: Ys VI
Austin: New World Tree Labyrinth: Millennium Girl
Set Bahamut, Gumbo: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
M. Bison: Street Fighter IV
Caligula, Erlasch, Jill de Rey, Spartacus: Fate/Grand Order
Marquis de Lafayette: Assassin’s Creed III
Dogold: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger Game de Gabrincho!!
Kai Doumeki: Yo! Fight! Cheer Squad
Gaz: Flugel: Under the Promised Blue Sky
Grand: Alphadia Genesis
Mr. Juneau: Wazabo Quiz Game DVD
Kurobe: The Prince of Tennis: Heart-Throbbing Survival: Mystic Mountain Base
Kurowashi: Star Ocean 4: The Last Hope
Matt: Until Dawn
Barth Montenegro: Far Cry 3
Myuoh: Farland Symphony
Atsushi Narutaki: Neighboring States War Divine Hall Academy Hachimyoujin
Heath Oslo: La Labyrinthe de la Grisaia
Patrick: Musketeer
Raul Piraite: Atelier Sharie ~Alchemist of Dawn Sea~
Rouga: Langrisser I & II
Sam: Confidential Money ~How to Earn $30 Million in 300 Days~
Android Psycho Shocker: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Tag Force
Sikutta: Dragon Star Valnir
Akitaka Toochika: Akaya Akashiya Akayashi no
Vincent: Granado Espada
DRAMA CD ROLES
Archer: Fate/Prototype: Silver-Blue Fragments
Caster: Fate/Zero
FILM DUB ROLES
Alex: Hitman: Last Mission
Nurse Billy: Doctor Strange
John Cale: White House Down
Carl: Angel
Daryl: The Practice
Willy Fuares: Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
Hastings: We Were Soldiers (FTV dub)
Captain Andrew Henry: The Revenant
Tuck Henson: Black & White
Jack: Strip Assassin
Joaquin: The Book of Life
Kevin: Stepsisters
Kyle: 50/50
Larry: Let Me In
Lt. Tyler Laughlin: Battle of Los Angeles
Lenny: The Butterfly Effect
Spartan Jameson Locke: Halo: Nightfall
Lucky: Waist Deep
Malik: Fast & Furious (TV Asahi dub)
Manny: Premium Rush
Nathan / Malark: Garm Wars: The Last Druid
Potts: Green Zone
Rudy Ramirez: Sleep Dealer
Alfie Solomons: Peeky Blinders
Jim Spinch: Unfinished Business
Steve: Eden Lake
Alex Summers: X-Men series
Ricki Tarr: Tinker Sailor Soldier Spy
Tom: Bird Box
Vector: Alita: Battle Angel
Vinnie: A Little Bit of Heaven
TV DUB ROLES
Dennis Bamudes, Michael Bisping: The Ultimate Fighter
Kenny Fornett: The Night Shift
Kyle: iCarly
Mike: Rescue Me
Mike: Drop Dead Diva
Marco Peisera: The 4400
Javier Peña: Narcos
Starscream, Gru, Helfreimgur: Transformers Prime
Garuoga: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Ace: Blood of the Reprimanded Dog
Alforcebuidramon, Drimogemon, Evilmon, Goblimon, Hashiba: Digimon Savers
Anzoo: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Ginga Aonami: Time Stranger Kyoko: Leave it to Chocolat!
Beck: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Berico, Denshin, Gorman, Psycho Jungle, Urimure: Zatch Bell
BK, Kenta: Inventor Boy Kanipan
Bobby: Sexy Commando Side Story: Amazing!! Masaru
Brotzmail, Sumirodnad: Medabots
Candomon: Digimon Frontier
Kim Cans: Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
Dyne: Sword Art Online II
Eddie, Heath Oslo: La Fruit de la Grisaia
Vice Edge: Sisters of Wellber
Priest Furushiro, Shuuzou: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Hideoma Hanazawa, Mayumi Horie: Whistle!
President Tarou Higashikane, Kaneda, Mameta, Mamoru Yoshikawa: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Gennai Hoshimiya: Big Order
Ishii, Konton: Ask Dr. Ling!
Isoroku: High School Fleet
Jab: Silver Balls
Jorgen: The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
Munehiro Kabaji, Atsushi Kisarazu: The Prince of Tennis
Kaguzuchi: Persona 4
Yuuji Kanehara, Jean-Marcell Belmond: Psycho-Pass
Kazuki: Bakegyamon
Tamami Kobayashi: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
Komiyayama: Higurashi: When They Cry
Muneo Kurayoshi, Shouji Maruyama, Haru Yaoya: Hell Girl
Muchi: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Atsushi Muroi: Lemon Angel Project
No. 0: Hunter x Hunter GI Final
Haruya Numata: Gantz
Sankichi Okuda: Go! Idiot Trio
Oonishi, Tenjin, Kazuo Tennouji: Rewrite
Ques, Rosso: RGB Adventure
Shingo Shiga: Academy Handsome
Juubei Shigekura: Rurouni Kenshin
Mitsuru Shimizu: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Shou: Flying Trapeze
Spartacus, Jil de Rey: Fate/Apocrypha
John Stanley: Schwarzesmarken
Taniozaki: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Toramaru: Dai-Shogun
Tyran: The Beast Player
Ukai: Bungo Stray Dogs
Kengo Usui: Makenki!
Robert Wood: Le Chevalier d’Eon
Kentarou Yamabushi: Eyeshield 21
Yuuki: Mob Psycho 100
Zank: Akame ga Kill!
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Dogold: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger
Sneld: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger Returns: 100 Years After
GAME ROLES
Admiral Agares, Gazelle, Isaac, Manan: Ys VI
Austin: New World Tree Labyrinth: Millennium Girl
Set Bahamut, Gumbo: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
M. Bison: Street Fighter IV
Caligula, Erlasch, Jill de Rey, Spartacus: Fate/Grand Order
Marquis de Lafayette: Assassin’s Creed III
Dogold: Electric Beast Battle Team Kyuryuger Game de Gabrincho!!
Kai Doumeki: Yo! Fight! Cheer Squad
Gaz: Flugel: Under the Promised Blue Sky
Grand: Alphadia Genesis
Mr. Juneau: Wazabo Quiz Game DVD
Kurobe: The Prince of Tennis: Heart-Throbbing Survival: Mystic Mountain Base
Kurowashi: Star Ocean 4: The Last Hope
Matt: Until Dawn
Barth Montenegro: Far Cry 3
Myuoh: Farland Symphony
Atsushi Narutaki: Neighboring States War Divine Hall Academy Hachimyoujin
Heath Oslo: La Labyrinthe de la Grisaia
Patrick: Musketeer
Raul Piraite: Atelier Sharie ~Alchemist of Dawn Sea~
Rouga: Langrisser I & II
Sam: Confidential Money ~How to Earn $30 Million in 300 Days~
Android Psycho Shocker: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Tag Force
Sikutta: Dragon Star Valnir
Akitaka Toochika: Akaya Akashiya Akayashi no
Vincent: Granado Espada
DRAMA CD ROLES
Archer: Fate/Prototype: Silver-Blue Fragments
Caster: Fate/Zero
FILM DUB ROLES
Alex: Hitman: Last Mission
Nurse Billy: Doctor Strange
John Cale: White House Down
Carl: Angel
Daryl: The Practice
Willy Fuares: Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
Hastings: We Were Soldiers (FTV dub)
Captain Andrew Henry: The Revenant
Tuck Henson: Black & White
Jack: Strip Assassin
Joaquin: The Book of Life
Kevin: Stepsisters
Kyle: 50/50
Larry: Let Me In
Lt. Tyler Laughlin: Battle of Los Angeles
Lenny: The Butterfly Effect
Spartan Jameson Locke: Halo: Nightfall
Lucky: Waist Deep
Malik: Fast & Furious (TV Asahi dub)
Manny: Premium Rush
Nathan / Malark: Garm Wars: The Last Druid
Potts: Green Zone
Rudy Ramirez: Sleep Dealer
Alfie Solomons: Peeky Blinders
Jim Spinch: Unfinished Business
Steve: Eden Lake
Alex Summers: X-Men series
Ricki Tarr: Tinker Sailor Soldier Spy
Tom: Bird Box
Vector: Alita: Battle Angel
Vinnie: A Little Bit of Heaven
TV DUB ROLES
Dennis Bamudes, Michael Bisping: The Ultimate Fighter
Kenny Fornett: The Night Shift
Kyle: iCarly
Mike: Rescue Me
Mike: Drop Dead Diva
Marco Peisera: The 4400
Javier Peña: Narcos
Starscream, Gru, Helfreimgur: Transformers Prime