Ryuusei Nakao (中尾隆聖)
PRECURE ROLES
Night Pumpkin: Go! Princess Precure the Movie
Noise: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Alfred: Montana Jones
Amanojaku: School Ghost Stories
Amenosagiri: Persona 4: The Animation
Ash, Thomas Wolson: Golgo 13
Jason Bates: Devilman Lady
Rocco Bonnaro: Cowboy Bebop
Borg: Alien Nine
Byun: Blade of the Phantom Master
Caesar Clown, Whirlwind Eric, Indigo: One Piece
Shougo Chikaishi: Marvelous Melmo
Chou of Benten: Usagi-Chan de Cue!!
Christ: Saint Seiya
Cooler, Freeza, Frost, Meta-Cooler, Tambourine: Dragon Ball
Crash: Scarecrowman
Rene D’Anclaue: Armitage the Third
Daraku: Silver Balls
Decors: The Five Star Stories
Sammy Edkins, Jr.: Thunderbirds 2086
El Matador: The Doraemons
Eshi: D.Gray-man
ET: Princess Anmitsu
Farfarello: Weiss Kreuz
Frank: Wizardry
Genkei: Mononoke
Guuji: Boy Diviner
Gyaza: Shinzo
Han: Buzzer Beater
Hideyoshi Hijiri: Baribari Legend
Him: Powerpuff Girls Z
Huang Deyuan: Crying Freeman
Icelus: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Kabamaru Igano: Kabamaru Igano
Iizuka: Rurouni Kenshin: Memories
Kraken Isaac: Saint Seiya
Ivan: Don’t Leave Me Alone, Daisy
Izuna: Mokke
June, Tomoharu Minamiya: Space Patrol Hopper
Tooru Kazama: City Hunter 3
Brad Kilstein: Psychic Force
Kir: Jing, King of Bandits
Kodama: The World God Only Knows
Pete Kreten: AWOL
Akio Kugo: Chameleon
Mayuri Kurotsuchi: Bleach
Louie: Time Patron Pon
Lucemon: Digimon Frontier
Majirou: Chinpui
Marty: Baby Felix
Louis Mashengo: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Mataichi: Requiem from the Darkness
Murza Melym: Armored Trooper VOTOMS: The Last Red Shoulder
Miguel: 3000 Leagues in Search of Mother
Minato: Space Dandy
Nekomata: Naruto Shippuden
Neppou: Welcome to the Space Show
Isami Nishimura: Touch
Onmoraki: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Pierrot: Hell Teacher Nube: Nube’s Quiet at Minight
Carlos Rivera: Tomorrow’s Joe 2
Commanding Officer Roadrunner: Monster Rancher
Roman: Kum-Kum
Sam: Astro Boy
Mr. Saruyama: Pecola
Kouhei Sawaki: Case Closed: The 14th Target
Shaggy: Beet the Vandel Buster
Shigara: Princess Resurrection
Ryou Shirogane, Takashi Shirogane: Beast King GoLion
Smith: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Snakeman: MegaMan NT Warrior
Sniff: Moomin
Suguro: Mushishi: The Next Chapter
Tomoharu Takeo, Touichirou: Animal 1
Hayato Taki: Red-Blooded Eleven
Totto: Jungle Emperor
Trepper: Holly the Ghost
Trump Bomber: Yu-Gi-Oh (1998)
Vaccine Man: One-Punch Man
Vikingman: Go! Anpanman
Tadashi Wanibuchi: Rosario+Vampire
Tanji Washijou: Haikyuu!!
Shouin Yoshida: Bakumatsu Rock
Yumyum: Midnight Horror School
Night Pumpkin: Go! Princess Precure the Movie
Noise: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Alfred: Montana Jones
Amanojaku: School Ghost Stories
Amenosagiri: Persona 4: The Animation
Ash, Thomas Wolson: Golgo 13
Jason Bates: Devilman Lady
Rocco Bonnaro: Cowboy Bebop
Borg: Alien Nine
Byun: Blade of the Phantom Master
Caesar Clown, Whirlwind Eric, Indigo: One Piece
Shougo Chikaishi: Marvelous Melmo
Chou of Benten: Usagi-Chan de Cue!!
Christ: Saint Seiya
Cooler, Freeza, Frost, Meta-Cooler, Tambourine: Dragon Ball
Crash: Scarecrowman
Rene D’Anclaue: Armitage the Third
Daraku: Silver Balls
Decors: The Five Star Stories
Sammy Edkins, Jr.: Thunderbirds 2086
El Matador: The Doraemons
Eshi: D.Gray-man
ET: Princess Anmitsu
Farfarello: Weiss Kreuz
Frank: Wizardry
Genkei: Mononoke
Guuji: Boy Diviner
Gyaza: Shinzo
Han: Buzzer Beater
Hideyoshi Hijiri: Baribari Legend
Him: Powerpuff Girls Z
Huang Deyuan: Crying Freeman
Icelus: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Kabamaru Igano: Kabamaru Igano
Iizuka: Rurouni Kenshin: Memories
Kraken Isaac: Saint Seiya
Ivan: Don’t Leave Me Alone, Daisy
Izuna: Mokke
June, Tomoharu Minamiya: Space Patrol Hopper
Tooru Kazama: City Hunter 3
Brad Kilstein: Psychic Force
Kir: Jing, King of Bandits
Kodama: The World God Only Knows
Pete Kreten: AWOL
Akio Kugo: Chameleon
Mayuri Kurotsuchi: Bleach
Louie: Time Patron Pon
Lucemon: Digimon Frontier
Majirou: Chinpui
Marty: Baby Felix
Louis Mashengo: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Mataichi: Requiem from the Darkness
Murza Melym: Armored Trooper VOTOMS: The Last Red Shoulder
Miguel: 3000 Leagues in Search of Mother
Minato: Space Dandy
Nekomata: Naruto Shippuden
Neppou: Welcome to the Space Show
Isami Nishimura: Touch
Onmoraki: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Pierrot: Hell Teacher Nube: Nube’s Quiet at Minight
Carlos Rivera: Tomorrow’s Joe 2
Commanding Officer Roadrunner: Monster Rancher
Roman: Kum-Kum
Sam: Astro Boy
Mr. Saruyama: Pecola
Kouhei Sawaki: Case Closed: The 14th Target
Shaggy: Beet the Vandel Buster
Shigara: Princess Resurrection
Ryou Shirogane, Takashi Shirogane: Beast King GoLion
Smith: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Snakeman: MegaMan NT Warrior
Sniff: Moomin
Suguro: Mushishi: The Next Chapter
Tomoharu Takeo, Touichirou: Animal 1
Hayato Taki: Red-Blooded Eleven
Totto: Jungle Emperor
Trepper: Holly the Ghost
Trump Bomber: Yu-Gi-Oh (1998)
Vaccine Man: One-Punch Man
Vikingman: Go! Anpanman
Tadashi Wanibuchi: Rosario+Vampire
Tanji Washijou: Haikyuu!!
Shouin Yoshida: Bakumatsu Rock
Yumyum: Midnight Horror School