PRECURE ROLES
Kenji Ban: Heartcatch Precure!
Chuutarou: Pretty Cure
Mucardia: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
OTHER ROLES
Abel: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Crest
Achiral, George, Tiger's Eye, Yuuji: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Nagare Akatsuki: Martian Successor Nadesico
Akio: Sister Princess
Akio: I Don’t Like You at All, Big Brother!
Akram: Within a Distant Time
Aladdin: World Animated Fairy Tales
Alan: Amazing Nurse Nanako
Albreicht: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Shirou Amakusa: Samurai Reincarnation
Aoyama: Clean Freak! Aoyama
Arcaides: Appleseed XIII
Tetsuya Asada: Legendary Gambler Tetsuya
Kaoru Asahina: Pure Romantica
Souteki Asakura, Ieyasu Tokugawa: Nobunaga's Stealth
Mangetsu Ashiya: Laughing Under the Clouds
Asio: Hare+Guu
Fumimaro Ayanokouji, Subaru Okiya, Issan Sanada, Tatsuhiko Yura: Case Closed
Harry Badson: The Rebirth of Buddha
Walter Bargest: Fafner in the Azure Exodus
Barry: Zatch Bell!
Basilisk: Ninja Slayer
Berserker: Fate/zero
Billy: Hello, Anne ~ Before Green Gables
Keith Black: Project ARMS
Nicholas Bloom: Story of the Seven Cities
Raidiese F. Branstein: Super Robot Wars Original Generation Divine Wars
Bright: Gundam-San
Cria Caesarbent: Live On Cardliver Kakeru
Chen: Angel Heart
Charles J. Chrisfunt: Vassalord
Claude: Gravitation
Rodimus Convoy: Transformers Energon
Brad Crawford: Weiss Kreuz
Sigal Crukessa: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Cyrus: Angel Links
Daisuke: The Prince of Tennis
Yuujirou Dan: Prince of Stride Alternative
Masamune Date: Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu Naoe -Keiji Maeda’s Moon Story-
Dicaprio, Parther, Tacky Satou, Suga: Crayon Shin-Chan
Gou Dougan: Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem
Doumoto, Hiroyuki Ishikawa, Kazuma Kita, Richard Sakata, Kunikazu Tezuka, Kunimitsu Tezuka: The Prince of Tennis
Ebisu: Stray God
Eiji: Masamune's Revenge
Enhi: Monochrome Factor
King Enma Bon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Enrico: Hellsing
Fatimer: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Fire Robo: Machine Robo Rescue
Kazuharu Fukuyama: Girls Bravo
Akio Furukawa: Clannad
Mr. Gacha: Kinnikuman II
Gaia: Yu-Gi-Oh
Garrine: Vampire Princess Miyu
Gekkou: Gulliver Boy
Satsuki Genkiri:
Toranosuke Gion: No Money
Heath Gleis: Black Clover
Gorgeous: Maze the Megaburst Space
Grademon: Digimon Xros Wars
Joshua Grant: Marginal Prince
Gratches: Ryuu Knight
Grid: Tales of Eternia the Animation
Gyuujaku Tenko: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Hanshin Okera: The Story of Muchikko Yoshimoto
Hartia: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Haruki, Nonomura: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Hanzou Hattori: Big Order
Ren Hayamizu: Idol Memories
Franz Heinel: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Naoto Heitou: Over Drive
Helbram: The Seven Deadly Sins
Herman: Izetta the Last Witch
Hibiki: Pokemon
Keiichi Hiiragi: Please, My Melody
Hiroto Honda: Yu-Gi-Oh
Kuro Hong: The Story of Saiunkoku
Volks Hound: Elemental Gelade
Huang Zu: Steel Three Kingdoms
Naoto Hyoudou: Over Drive
Ibou: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Seijuu Ikeda: Here is Greenwood
Ingues: Super Dimension Fortress Macross II - Lovers Again
Inorva: Magic Knight Rayearth
Inoue, Kiyoshi: Little Maruko
Irbek: Slap-Up Party
Gen Isogai: Ryouko Yakushiji’s Strange Case Files
Itou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Ivanov: Silver Balls
Kisara Izumi: High School Aura Buster
Jalapeno: Croket!
Jay: Kimera
Jihan, Nagaraja: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Katsuhiko Jinnai: El Hazared
John: Saint Tail
Johnny: Gekiganger III
Jun: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Junky: Short Peace
Kadoban: Nintama Rantarou
Hyoui Kagezaki: Dark Cat
Juuzou Kakei: Brave 10
Ryuuta Kakimoto: Cowardly Pedal
Kaku: One Piece
Ryuujirou Kamikage: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Drum Kanbee: RoboDz Kazagumo Hen
Gemini Kanon: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Tenma Kashiwazaki: Haganai
Akira Katagai: Little Giant Microman
Munamasa Katagiri: Captain Tsubasa (Heisei)
Gorou Katou: Idol Defense Force Hummingbird
Jingo Kazamatsuri: 10 Tokyo Warriors
Tatsuya Kazami: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Jun Kenzaki: Put it in the Ring
Treize Khushrenada: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Jouichi Kimura: Baby and Me
Masaki Kimura: Kagewani
Takumi Kimura: Sakon the Puppeteer
Takurou Kimura: DiGi Charat
Kinzou: Leek Head Asatarou
Klaus: Astro Boy
Yakumo Kokonoe: The Irregular at Magic High School
Ryuuji Kondou: A Foreign Love Affair
Kotatsu: Fire Night Moon
Darbit Kruger: Tekkaman Blade II
Byakuya Kuchiki: Bleach
Gorou Kumagaya: Offside
Kurei: Flame of Recca
Kuroi: Aura
Takuto Kusanagi: Matoi the Sacred Slayer
Tadashi Kusunoki: Shrine of the Morning Mist
Black Lancer: Fate/apocrypha
Lan Feifong: Best in Chinese!
Leon: Brave of Gold Goldran
Liliput: Dragon Quest - The Legend of the Hero Abel (DEBUT ROLE)
Line Alter: Princess Minerva
Lowkotz: Gekiganger III
Count August Rowlan: Vie Durant
Makainokouji: Nintama Rantarou
Houou Maniwa: Sword Story
Masamune: Strange+
Dr. Mashirito: Dr. Slump
Kevin Mask: Kinnikuman
Manabu Matsudo: Live On Cardliver Kakeru
Densuke Matsuo: Maico 2010
Yuu Matsuura: Marmalade Boy
McLean: Brave Police J-Decker
Michele: Porphy’s Long Journey
Tacchi Mii: Over Road
Shinobu Minato: Ro-Kyu-Bu!
Mita: Armed Alchemy
Hisashi Mitsui: Slam Dunk
Atsushi Miyagawa: Recorder & Randosell
Takuya Miyamoto: Goal FH
Akira Morohoshi: UFO Baby
Dark Mousy: DNAngel
Mudler: Brave Police J-Decker
Ken Muller: RUN=DIM
Shigeyuki Murakoshi: Giant Killing
Akuta Nagase: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Narumi: Night Raid 1931
Igor Neigaus: The Blue Exorcist
Shuuzou Nijimura: Kuroko’s Basketball
Kyousuke Nikki: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Issei Nishikiori: Please Save My Earth
Takashi Nomura: Protect Shugogetten
Divine Nova, Bring Stanvity: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Meisuke Nueno: Hell Teacher Nube
Nobunaga Oda: Mirage of Blaze
Koinosuke Odagou: Juubei-Chan - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
Takeshi Onigawara: New Hurricane Polymar
Oogorou: Health and PE for 30-Year-Olds
Ryuutarou Ooyama: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Arthur Oshihara: Kirara
Hidehoko Otokoya: Akikan!
Pripriman: Kinnikuman II
Racovian: The Heroes of Galaxy Wars
Raikou: Those That are Sung: Mask of Lies
Michimune Ranzai: Shrine of the Morning Mist
Raul: Starry Sky
Born Rex: Daigunder
Rhodoknightmon: Digimon Frontier
Chinja Ruth: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Aoi Ryokusei: Naruto
Mr. S: iKatsu!
Gemini Saga: Saint Seiya - Soul of Gold
Sagisaka: .hack//Roots
Haruto Saionji: Shining Tears x Wind
Kentarou Sakata: Love Hina
Ranmaru Samejima: Bonds
Sanzou: Gokudo
Ritsu Saotome: Star-Mu
Koshirou Sasaki: Machine Robo Rescue
Scar: Fullmetal Alchemist
Erich Schmidt: Schwarzesmarken
Seisaku: .hack//Roots
Sekime: Rewrite
Seiya Sena: Love Stage!!
Kyousuke Shikou: Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Shimajirou: Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection
Shin: DD Fist of the North Star
Shintarou Shinjuku: Miracle Train
Shinnosuke: Ultra Maniac
Kouji Shinomiya: Academy Heaven
Shizuku: Spirit Users
Siegfried: The Sacred Blacksmith
Smith: Young Black Jack
Rikuhiro Sorimachi: Boys Be…
Shigure Souma: Fruits Basket
Keuchi Tajima: Nintama Rantarou
Susumu Tajima: Dokkiri Doctor
Shimon Takagi: Graduation M
Soutarou Takamine: Zatch Bell!
Shirou Takamura: Super Lovers 2
Takao: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Debra Takazaki: Herobank
Shuuichi Takigawa: I’m No Angel
Tamara: The Bushbabies
Michio Tanabe: Flying Trapeze
Shouji Tatsugakiuchi: Frozen Dessert
Tomoka Tiger: Shinhakkenden
Tivort: Romeo x Juliet
Cain Tokioka: Ex-Driver
Tomine: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Tomoka: Shinhakkenden
Tonio: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Toriko: Toriko
Hideyoshi Toyotomi: Warring States Basara
Yakou Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Tsukuyomi: Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Tsukutsun Tsun: Dr. Slump
Tsuru Tsururina III: Bobobobo Bobobo
Tybalt: Romeo x Juliet
Akira Umeda: Yokohama Procrastination Team
Vamp: Metal Gear Solid 2 - Bande Dessinee
Void: Sol Bianca - The Legacy
Emil von Secla: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Bruce Wallace: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Andrew Waltfeld: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Tooru Watanabe: Excel Saga
Reever Wenham: D.Gray-man
William West: Pandora Hearts
Isaac Ray Pelham Westcott: Date A Live II
Mach Windy: Iron Leaguer
Wonderful: Doraemon
Wu Daoyan: Gensomaden Saiyuki
Yamakawa: You’re Under Arrest
Shinichi Yamamoto: The Human Revolution
Tooru Yamazaki: Detective School Q
Keisuke Yoshikawa: Working Kids My Ham Group
Youzoukurou: Tayutama
Yuuji: Burn-Up
Emperor Zarik: Yamato Zero
Naito Zenba: Wild Knight
Isaku Zenpouji: Nintama Rantarou
Kenji Ban: Heartcatch Precure!
Chuutarou: Pretty Cure
Mucardia: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
OTHER ROLES
Abel: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Crest
Achiral, George, Tiger's Eye, Yuuji: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Nagare Akatsuki: Martian Successor Nadesico
Akio: Sister Princess
Akio: I Don’t Like You at All, Big Brother!
Akram: Within a Distant Time
Aladdin: World Animated Fairy Tales
Alan: Amazing Nurse Nanako
Albreicht: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Shirou Amakusa: Samurai Reincarnation
Aoyama: Clean Freak! Aoyama
Arcaides: Appleseed XIII
Tetsuya Asada: Legendary Gambler Tetsuya
Kaoru Asahina: Pure Romantica
Souteki Asakura, Ieyasu Tokugawa: Nobunaga's Stealth
Mangetsu Ashiya: Laughing Under the Clouds
Asio: Hare+Guu
Fumimaro Ayanokouji, Subaru Okiya, Issan Sanada, Tatsuhiko Yura: Case Closed
Harry Badson: The Rebirth of Buddha
Walter Bargest: Fafner in the Azure Exodus
Barry: Zatch Bell!
Basilisk: Ninja Slayer
Berserker: Fate/zero
Billy: Hello, Anne ~ Before Green Gables
Keith Black: Project ARMS
Nicholas Bloom: Story of the Seven Cities
Raidiese F. Branstein: Super Robot Wars Original Generation Divine Wars
Bright: Gundam-San
Cria Caesarbent: Live On Cardliver Kakeru
Chen: Angel Heart
Charles J. Chrisfunt: Vassalord
Claude: Gravitation
Rodimus Convoy: Transformers Energon
Brad Crawford: Weiss Kreuz
Sigal Crukessa: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Cyrus: Angel Links
Daisuke: The Prince of Tennis
Yuujirou Dan: Prince of Stride Alternative
Masamune Date: Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu Naoe -Keiji Maeda’s Moon Story-
Dicaprio, Parther, Tacky Satou, Suga: Crayon Shin-Chan
Gou Dougan: Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem
Doumoto, Hiroyuki Ishikawa, Kazuma Kita, Richard Sakata, Kunikazu Tezuka, Kunimitsu Tezuka: The Prince of Tennis
Ebisu: Stray God
Eiji: Masamune's Revenge
Enhi: Monochrome Factor
King Enma Bon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Enrico: Hellsing
Fatimer: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Fire Robo: Machine Robo Rescue
Kazuharu Fukuyama: Girls Bravo
Akio Furukawa: Clannad
Mr. Gacha: Kinnikuman II
Gaia: Yu-Gi-Oh
Garrine: Vampire Princess Miyu
Gekkou: Gulliver Boy
Satsuki Genkiri:
Toranosuke Gion: No Money
Heath Gleis: Black Clover
Gorgeous: Maze the Megaburst Space
Grademon: Digimon Xros Wars
Joshua Grant: Marginal Prince
Gratches: Ryuu Knight
Grid: Tales of Eternia the Animation
Gyuujaku Tenko: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Hanshin Okera: The Story of Muchikko Yoshimoto
Hartia: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Haruki, Nonomura: Kiteretsu Encyclopedia
Hanzou Hattori: Big Order
Ren Hayamizu: Idol Memories
Franz Heinel: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Naoto Heitou: Over Drive
Helbram: The Seven Deadly Sins
Herman: Izetta the Last Witch
Hibiki: Pokemon
Keiichi Hiiragi: Please, My Melody
Hiroto Honda: Yu-Gi-Oh
Kuro Hong: The Story of Saiunkoku
Volks Hound: Elemental Gelade
Huang Zu: Steel Three Kingdoms
Naoto Hyoudou: Over Drive
Ibou: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Seijuu Ikeda: Here is Greenwood
Ingues: Super Dimension Fortress Macross II - Lovers Again
Inorva: Magic Knight Rayearth
Inoue, Kiyoshi: Little Maruko
Irbek: Slap-Up Party
Gen Isogai: Ryouko Yakushiji’s Strange Case Files
Itou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Ivanov: Silver Balls
Kisara Izumi: High School Aura Buster
Jalapeno: Croket!
Jay: Kimera
Jihan, Nagaraja: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Katsuhiko Jinnai: El Hazared
John: Saint Tail
Johnny: Gekiganger III
Jun: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Junky: Short Peace
Kadoban: Nintama Rantarou
Hyoui Kagezaki: Dark Cat
Juuzou Kakei: Brave 10
Ryuuta Kakimoto: Cowardly Pedal
Kaku: One Piece
Ryuujirou Kamikage: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Drum Kanbee: RoboDz Kazagumo Hen
Gemini Kanon: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Tenma Kashiwazaki: Haganai
Akira Katagai: Little Giant Microman
Munamasa Katagiri: Captain Tsubasa (Heisei)
Gorou Katou: Idol Defense Force Hummingbird
Jingo Kazamatsuri: 10 Tokyo Warriors
Tatsuya Kazami: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Jun Kenzaki: Put it in the Ring
Treize Khushrenada: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Jouichi Kimura: Baby and Me
Masaki Kimura: Kagewani
Takumi Kimura: Sakon the Puppeteer
Takurou Kimura: DiGi Charat
Kinzou: Leek Head Asatarou
Klaus: Astro Boy
Yakumo Kokonoe: The Irregular at Magic High School
Ryuuji Kondou: A Foreign Love Affair
Kotatsu: Fire Night Moon
Darbit Kruger: Tekkaman Blade II
Byakuya Kuchiki: Bleach
Gorou Kumagaya: Offside
Kurei: Flame of Recca
Kuroi: Aura
Takuto Kusanagi: Matoi the Sacred Slayer
Tadashi Kusunoki: Shrine of the Morning Mist
Black Lancer: Fate/apocrypha
Lan Feifong: Best in Chinese!
Leon: Brave of Gold Goldran
Liliput: Dragon Quest - The Legend of the Hero Abel (DEBUT ROLE)
Line Alter: Princess Minerva
Lowkotz: Gekiganger III
Count August Rowlan: Vie Durant
Makainokouji: Nintama Rantarou
Houou Maniwa: Sword Story
Masamune: Strange+
Dr. Mashirito: Dr. Slump
Kevin Mask: Kinnikuman
Manabu Matsudo: Live On Cardliver Kakeru
Densuke Matsuo: Maico 2010
Yuu Matsuura: Marmalade Boy
McLean: Brave Police J-Decker
Michele: Porphy’s Long Journey
Tacchi Mii: Over Road
Shinobu Minato: Ro-Kyu-Bu!
Mita: Armed Alchemy
Hisashi Mitsui: Slam Dunk
Atsushi Miyagawa: Recorder & Randosell
Takuya Miyamoto: Goal FH
Akira Morohoshi: UFO Baby
Dark Mousy: DNAngel
Mudler: Brave Police J-Decker
Ken Muller: RUN=DIM
Shigeyuki Murakoshi: Giant Killing
Akuta Nagase: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Narumi: Night Raid 1931
Igor Neigaus: The Blue Exorcist
Shuuzou Nijimura: Kuroko’s Basketball
Kyousuke Nikki: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Issei Nishikiori: Please Save My Earth
Takashi Nomura: Protect Shugogetten
Divine Nova, Bring Stanvity: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Meisuke Nueno: Hell Teacher Nube
Nobunaga Oda: Mirage of Blaze
Koinosuke Odagou: Juubei-Chan - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch
Takeshi Onigawara: New Hurricane Polymar
Oogorou: Health and PE for 30-Year-Olds
Ryuutarou Ooyama: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Arthur Oshihara: Kirara
Hidehoko Otokoya: Akikan!
Pripriman: Kinnikuman II
Racovian: The Heroes of Galaxy Wars
Raikou: Those That are Sung: Mask of Lies
Michimune Ranzai: Shrine of the Morning Mist
Raul: Starry Sky
Born Rex: Daigunder
Rhodoknightmon: Digimon Frontier
Chinja Ruth: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Aoi Ryokusei: Naruto
Mr. S: iKatsu!
Gemini Saga: Saint Seiya - Soul of Gold
Sagisaka: .hack//Roots
Haruto Saionji: Shining Tears x Wind
Kentarou Sakata: Love Hina
Ranmaru Samejima: Bonds
Sanzou: Gokudo
Ritsu Saotome: Star-Mu
Koshirou Sasaki: Machine Robo Rescue
Scar: Fullmetal Alchemist
Erich Schmidt: Schwarzesmarken
Seisaku: .hack//Roots
Sekime: Rewrite
Seiya Sena: Love Stage!!
Kyousuke Shikou: Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer
Shimajirou: Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection
Shin: DD Fist of the North Star
Shintarou Shinjuku: Miracle Train
Shinnosuke: Ultra Maniac
Kouji Shinomiya: Academy Heaven
Shizuku: Spirit Users
Siegfried: The Sacred Blacksmith
Smith: Young Black Jack
Rikuhiro Sorimachi: Boys Be…
Shigure Souma: Fruits Basket
Keuchi Tajima: Nintama Rantarou
Susumu Tajima: Dokkiri Doctor
Shimon Takagi: Graduation M
Soutarou Takamine: Zatch Bell!
Shirou Takamura: Super Lovers 2
Takao: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Debra Takazaki: Herobank
Shuuichi Takigawa: I’m No Angel
Tamara: The Bushbabies
Michio Tanabe: Flying Trapeze
Shouji Tatsugakiuchi: Frozen Dessert
Tomoka Tiger: Shinhakkenden
Tivort: Romeo x Juliet
Cain Tokioka: Ex-Driver
Tomine: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Tomoka: Shinhakkenden
Tonio: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Toriko: Toriko
Hideyoshi Toyotomi: Warring States Basara
Yakou Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Tsukuyomi: Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Tsukutsun Tsun: Dr. Slump
Tsuru Tsururina III: Bobobobo Bobobo
Tybalt: Romeo x Juliet
Akira Umeda: Yokohama Procrastination Team
Vamp: Metal Gear Solid 2 - Bande Dessinee
Void: Sol Bianca - The Legacy
Emil von Secla: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Bruce Wallace: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Andrew Waltfeld: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Tooru Watanabe: Excel Saga
Reever Wenham: D.Gray-man
William West: Pandora Hearts
Isaac Ray Pelham Westcott: Date A Live II
Mach Windy: Iron Leaguer
Wonderful: Doraemon
Wu Daoyan: Gensomaden Saiyuki
Yamakawa: You’re Under Arrest
Shinichi Yamamoto: The Human Revolution
Tooru Yamazaki: Detective School Q
Keisuke Yoshikawa: Working Kids My Ham Group
Youzoukurou: Tayutama
Yuuji: Burn-Up
Emperor Zarik: Yamato Zero
Naito Zenba: Wild Knight
Isaku Zenpouji: Nintama Rantarou