PRECURE ROLES
Dark Lemonade: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 the Movie
Aguri Madoka / Cure Ace: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abemaki: Charcoal-Tan
Monica Adenauer: Bake It!! Japan
Momo Aikawa: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Taiga Aisaka: Toradora!
Momo Akanegakubo: Food Wars!
Anju: Rin-ne
Ikhny Allecto: The Candidate for Goddess
Mail Al Mehelim: Heroic Age
Anne: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
Licht April: Battle Spirits – Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Angela Balzac: Expelled from Paradise
Taisaku Bandai: Danganronpa 3
Alisa Bannings: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
Belle: MAER
Berigna: Kotori Samba
Black, White: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Brigetta: Gravion
Byakki “Shiro”: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Calm: Zegapain
Carla: Doraemon: Nobita's Great Chilly Adventure in Antarctica
Mehna Carmine: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Chibita: Galaxy Angel
Chika: Sunshine Sketch
Chocotan: Chocotan
Kaoru Daichi, Magical Diva: Ladies vs. Butlers!
Asuka Daihatsu: Punchline
Louise Francoise Le Blanc de la Valliere: The Familiar of Zero
Delmo: Cosplay Complex
Techni Devagar: Technique Travelers
Thomas Dow: Santa Company
Drew: Eldrive
Alphonse “Al” Elric: Fullmetal Alchemist
Izuna Endou: Linebarrels of Iron
Eru: Rage of Bahamut Virgin Soul
Haqua Estoque: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Exploded Penguin: Kampfer
Beatrice Flowerchild: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya
Francesca “Hysterica”: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Funing: Xuan-Yuan Sword
Miu Fuurinji: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Sukuna Gojou: K: Return of Kings
Isari Haijima, Kagari Haijima, Moshne: Schoolgirl Strikers
Hanako, Kuri, Konatsu Yamamoto, Skuld: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Yurika Hanayamada: Chocotto Sister
Happy: Fairy Tail
Masako Hara: Ghost Hunt
Hastur “Hasta”: Nyarlko – Crawling with Love
Misaki Hayakawa: Kemeko Deluxe!
Kurumi Hazuki / White Angel: Twin Thief Angels
He Liao Diao: Kingdom
Arlene Highbury: World Break
Hina: Guardian Hearts
Hina, Hoopa, Ia, Celebi: Pokemon
Kasumi Hirayama: Handa
Huang Qiaoyi: Cheating Craft
Hotaru Imai: Alice Academy
Suzume Imamura: Munto
Karen Isshiki / Magical Rain: Kiratto*Prichan
Rizel Iwaki: Rizelmine
Jennifer: Banana Fish
Joy: Princess Hirune ~The Story of the Me I Don't Know~
Marianne Grand Marnier Chocolat Julliangeli: Jewelpet Twinkle
Rino Juse: I Can’t Understand What My Husband is Saying
Kagura: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Kagura: Silver Balls
Maya Kamimiya: Burn-Up Scramble
Kamyu: The One Being Sung
Aria Holmes Kanzaki: Aria the Scarlet Ammo
Nene Kasugano, Tomari Seki: Potemayo
Yuuhi Katagiri: The Hill Dyed Crimson
Yuuki Kataoka: Saki
Kaori Katsuragi, Mikan Katsuragi: Rental Magica
Kii: Watamote
Ringo Kinoshita: Fairy Tale Musketeer Little Red Riding Hood
Kiyoko: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Knob: Gudaguda Order
Kirie Konan: World Trigger
Koto: Kyousougiga
Sayo Kotobuki: Super Gals!
Kotora: Nyanbo!
Mika Kujiin: Kanamemo
Rise Kujikawa: Persona 4
Sena Kuroi: The Comic Artist and Assistants
Karin Kurosaki, Nemu Kurotsuchi: Bleach
Kanata Kurusu: Oreimo
Lana: Queen’s Blade
Leon: Beet the Vandel Buster
Alice Liddell: Alice in the Land of Hearts ~Wonderful Wonder World~
Liechtenstein: Hetalia Axis Powers
Cathy Lockharte: Freezing
Mametchi: Tamagotchi
Touko Matsudaira: Maria Watches Over Us
Tsubaki Mazuru: Lord of Vermilion
Mei: One Stormy Night: Secret Friends
Melona: Queen’s Blade
Melty: Shining Hearts – Bread of Happiness
Sabato Mihashigo: Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro
Milk: Twin Angel Break
Iori Minase: The iDOLM@STER
Mirun: Lily Bear Storm
Misawa: Warring States Collection
Miyabi: Ninja Nonsense
Atsumi Miyagawa: Recorder and Randsell
Momotarou: Absolutely Lovely Children
Futaba Murata: Shingu
Murmo: Mirmo!
Musashi: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Nanacona: The Magic Square Spins
Nene: Nobunaga's Stealth
Ikuto Noguchi: Digimon Savers
Nora: Stray God
Hiromi Noro: Whistle!
Nyanko: Astro Boy
Megumi Okumura: Playing Autumn
Ookham: Hamtaro
Momoko Ooya: Kirameki*Project
Pantasos: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Pii: Pripri Chiichan!!
Piment: All-Around Vegetable Garlicman
Pruru: Hello Kitty: The Apple Forest
Mina Puchin: Ruler of Time
Princess Pyonko: Duel Masters
Harley Quinn: Ninja Batman
Ran: Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
Alistia “Alice” Rein, Touka Tennouji: Haruka Nogizaka’s Secret
Rena: Hand Maid May
Miharu Rokujou: The King of Nabari
Rose: Dragon Crisis!
Kouya Sakagami: Loveless
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Girls
Shinju Sanbashi: Convenience Store Girlfriend
Agnese Sanctis: A Certain Magical Index
Nagi Sanzenin: Hayate the Combat Butler
Chronoire Schwarz VI: Witch Craft Works
Shana: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Shannon: Umineko – When They Cry
Mio Shimazu: Yu-No
Kanata Shinawa: The Right Answer
Mizore Shirayuki: Rosario+Vampire
Chronowalshvaltz Six: Witch Craft Works
Flora Skybloom: Basquash!
Sophie: Garo Vanishing Line
Sora: Trinity Seven
Sugar, Vian: One Piece
Juuzou Suzuya: Tokyo Ghoul
Kotomi Tachibana: MAER
Taiki: The Twelve Kingdoms
Tet: No Game No Life
Tio: Zatch Bell
Tomato: Hamtaro
Tomonori: Marginal #4
Nena Trinity: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Mio Tsukushi: Absolutely Lovely Children
Tsukuyomi: Magical Teacher Negima!
Tsukuyomi: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Uchida: Penguin Highway
Koboshi Uematsu: Pita-Ten
Ulith / Iona Urazoe: Selector Infected Wixoss
Ruri Umeki / Edelweiss: Dokkoida
Unused Character: Kill Me Baby!
Usamaro: Blue Exorcist
Mimi Usami: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Toramaru Utsumiya: Inazuma Eleven 3
Satoru Wamiya: Red Data Girl
Xiaolin: Osomatsu-San
Astalotte “Lotte” Ygvar: Astalotte’s Toy!
Airi Yukifune: Robotics;Notes
Yuzuki: Sengoku Night Blood
Zhou Longdao, Shou Guchun: Kindaichi Case Files R
GAME ROLES
Aiko: Quiz Magic Academy series
Aine: Kid Mix Section
Airi: Robotics;Notes
Aisha: El Sword
Mitsuhide Akechi: Warring States Girls ~Legend Battle~
Albertus: Royal Flush Heroes
Alice: Pink Wars Pylon
Alize: Summon Night 3
An: Metropolis of the Eternal Week
Arthur: Million Arthur
Ayumi: X Blade
Ayumi: Blaze of Time
Kia Bannings: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
Katarina Barrage: Pure White Witch: Midnight Fairy Tale
Bee: Granblue Fantasy
Bonnie: P.E.T.S. Academia
Eliza Cassan: Deus Ex
Cello: .hack//Link
Champloo, Rimlul: Samurai Spirits
Claire: Granad Espada
Coo: Swing Golf Panya 2nd Shot!
Coppelia: The Key of Avalon
Cora, Noah: Metal Mix 4: Moonlight Diva
Corey: Terria Saga
Lifisette Craw / Kanonushi: Tales of Berseria
Ernadita Crevertink: Summon Night X ~Tears Crown~
Dark Falls, Henrietta, Flow Arlucan de Is Ars: Phantasy Star Online 2
Dizzy: Frontier Gate
Grammar Edempower: MoeStar
Elva, Saria: Ortansia Saga
Emina: Code Freak AR
Epona: Spectral Gene
Estelle: Coded Soul
Excalibeau: Venus Blade
Excel: Riviera
Farfaria: Pop-Up Story: The Magic Book and the Holy Tree Academy
Mary Godwin: Xenosaga Episode I
Isari Haijima, Kagari Haijima, Mothune: Schoolgirl Strikers
Haruka: Yakuza Ishin
Kurumi Hazuki: Twin Thief Angels
Hermina: Hermina and Cruz ~Atelier Lily: Another Story~
Yuu Himemiya: Transfer Academy Moonlight Record
Himiko, Sango: Shikigami Story
Hoihoi: HoiHoi
Holytan: Seal Online
Homilon: Dragon Quest Heroes
Emina Ikari: Tsukumonogatari
Gyoubu Inugami: Cryptid Princess
Ione: Line: Cross Region
Ira: Period Cube ~Birdcage Amadeus~
Reina Ise: Girl Yoshitsune Legend
Akane Isshiki: Evening Valkyries
Abby Justin: Black Rose Suspects
Kaede: Crimson Tears
Mari Kagami: Girl Friend Beta
Hina Kamio: Venus Eleven Vivid!
Kamyu, Mutsumi: Those That are Sung
Tamiko Kaneari: Crayon-Shin Chan: Kasukabe Movie Stars!
Kankan: Chinese Mahjong Player Tenhopai Girl
Karen: Luminous Arc 2 Will
Karm: Zegapain NOT
Yuuhi Katagiri: The Slope Dyed Crimson
Kia: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
Kiana: Destruction Academy
Mari Kikui: Koiken!
Mari Kinoshita: Idol Mahjong Player Suchie Pie IV
Ririka Kirishima: Trouble Twins -My Sweet Brothers-
Shuuji Kisaragi / Taeko Yamada: The Shield of Aigis
Linette Kishuuin: Gekikoi!
Yuka Kojima: Girls are Falling in Love with Me
Kokuyou: Lord of Vermilion III
Moemi Kudou: Blue Tears
Fly Kuegel: Phantom of Kill
Rise Kujikawa: Persona 4
Kuwagata Ver. Navigation Voice: Medabots Dual
Twink Stella Laveladoux: SD Gundam Generation Spirits
Lena: Dragon Nest
Leona: Growlanser IV ~Wayfarer of the Time~
Leviathan: Fire Emblem Heroes
Aborv Lina: Battlefield Pigtails
Katua Lis: SD Gundam Generation World
Livera: Blue Sky Revelation
Charlotte Livingston: Mother Goose’s Secret Mansion ~Blue Label~
Celestine Loa: Magnacarta 2
Lonnie: Labyrinth of Grand Marche
Louise: Brace of Fire 6
Louise, Vampi: Rage of Bahamut
Marta Luardi: Tales of Symphonia
Lusa Luca: Secret of Mana
Luneau: Angelic: The Six Magic Love Knights
Lupus, Rucos: Piroto
Megumi Majin: Only You: LeCruz
Marine: Meine Liebe ~Elegant Memories~
Mei: Rune Factory
Melty: Shining Hearts
Mileille, Michelle, Tilte: Valkyrie Profile
Mina: Rasetsu 2
Iori Minase: The iDOLM@STER
Miria: Cryptract
Misra: Asura’s Lars
Miu: White Knight Story
Arisu Morizono: Starting Our Love
Erica Murasaki: Da Capo II Plus Situation
Musashi: Battle Pirates
Aoi Nangata: Laplace Link
Nao: Mugen Souls Z
Natasha, Kenshouin, Michiaki Kutsuna, Tanenaga Akizuki, Ryuushouin, Unkouin, Enyuuin: Onimusha Soul
Nekomata: Yokai Girl Wars
Priscis F. Neumann: Star Ocean 2: Second Evolution
Christina O’Hara Nosalie: Princess Maker 4
Nostradamus: Monster Strike
Lillia de Rosso O’Bridge: Bravely Default: Playing Bridge
Nobunaga Oda: Puzzle of Empire
Shizuku Ooji: Lovely Idol
Palom, Polom: Final Fantasy IV (DS ver.)
Prica: Chaos Rings III: Prequel Trilogy
Quark: Zero Escape: Virtue’s Last Reward
Renge: Magia Connect
Rococo: Girl Café Gun
Rosemort: New Planet Grand Union
Yayoi Rushiba: Akebure
Mao Saeki: Please Keep it a Secret Kiss
Yumi Saeki: Etude Prologue ~The Shape of Wavering Hearts~ SS Edition (DEBUT ROLE)
Nanami Sakura: Hangame Pachinko DX Puppy Derby
Riruka Saotome: uni.
Touka Satomi: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Haruka Sawamura: Yakuza
Shal: Summon Master
Mio Shimazu: Yu-No
Shizuki Fushimi Castle, Fortress City Luxembourg: Castle Project:RE
Kest Shunonsow: Cross Hermit ~The Sage of the Furthest Ends~
Spinel: Garnet Chronicles
Yui Suehiro: Gachitora!
Miu Sukita: Iris
Suzume: Luojong series
Christine Barbara Tachibana: Keeper of Happy Dorm
Koyuki Tachibana: Fragments of Feelings -Close To-
Tart: Tears to Tiara II
Tina: Valiant Knights
Tina Topia: White Cat Project
Izuna Toudou: Super Robot Wars UX
Rei Tsubame: Wonderland Online
Tsugaru: Bushou Shinki
Orne Tumpate: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Toramaru Utsumiya: Inazuma Eleven 3
Vampi: Shadowverse
Vampire: Azure Rain
Veila: Crusader Quest
Vende: The King, the Demon King, and the Seven Princesses
Vika: Infinite Undiscovery
Kuzu Wakabayashi: The Red Thread
Kirin Yahiguruma: Instant Brain
Kazuya Yamaguchi: AGAKE Below Me
Takeru Yamato: Reading with You with the Red-Pierced World
Elincier Yarthrop: Blue Sky Neosphere
Satsuki Yuasa: Routes PE, Routes PORTABLE
Airi Yukifune: Robotics;Notes DaSH
Zeus: The Old Goddess and the Jewel Archer
Zhang Fei: Princess Magic Love War Chronicles
DRAMA CD ROLES
Kojika Anekura: In the Autumn Cherry Blossom Sky
Angelica: Superior
Coo Aoba: Nekokissa
Crowy / Yfa: The Route of Infection Kanaria
Nora Magiel Diamanunte: Weather Spirit Chronicles series
Risa Enya: Academy Heaven Paradoxia
Gotokuneko: Strange Trickery Exhibition Stop
Tsukane Hishimiya: beatmania IIDX
Mitsu Isuruga: Sh@pple
Kamura: Just Like the Fox Said!
Kibana: Parallel World Flourishing Chronicles: Hiyokoya Shop
Ms. Kisaragi: Sea Messenger
Kurara: Play*Stationery
Kuri: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Sena Kuroi: Manga Artist and Assistant
Kisara Kurusugawa: Tarot Maiden Kisara
Lil: Angel Sanctuary
Meiru: Heroic Age Sideway I
Satsuki Midorikawa: Your Suite Home
Kureha Mimachi: Monochrome Boy & Girl
Minamoto: I’m Otallyman
Eri Moribayashi: Lagoon Engine
Hisui Nitori: Health and Fitness at Age 10
Eiko Pentaen: Shosholica
Rio: The Boy Likes Dressing Like a Maid?!
Riyu Sakashita: Chocotto Princess
Makoto Shiina: Me and Her XXX
Un Shinatsu, Kiri Shinatsu: Chronicles of the End
Ayumi Shinozaki: Corpse Party Blood Cover
Ichigo Shiratama: Part-Time Wizard
Kenichi Shurutsu: Broken Blood
Snow White: Shiroari
Suruga: Angel’s Ritual Film
Tabi: Tabi and Her Traveling Companions
Asu Yamada: Story of the Poor Sisters
FILM DUB ROLES
Amita: Ocean’s Eight
Ashley: The 4th Kind
Lyra Belacqua: The Golden Compass
Jost Bornstedd: Lessons of a Dream
Philippa Cobb: Inception (TV Asahi dub)
Jamie Doyle: Mortuary
James Darrell Edwards III: Men in Black 3
Primrose Everdeen: Hanger Game
Laura Forrester: Pirahna 3D
Carly Gray, Lily Brooks O’Bryant: Shark Lake
Jeannie: Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Red Queen: Resident Evil Retribution (TV Asahi dub)
Sharon, Alyssa Gillespi: Silent Hill Revelations 3D
Teddy: Boss Baby
Thomas: World War Z
White Queen: Resident Evil Extinction (TV Asahi dub)
Jennifer Willer: Revolutionary Road
TV DUB ROLES
Madison Aaron: Harper’s Island
Allie: George of the Jungle (2005)
Chelsea: Barbie Dreamtopia
Kenzie: Game Shakers
Lisa: Gaspard and Lisa
Marlene / Ilene Lichy: Supernatural
Peppa: Peppa Pig
Ruby: Ruby Gloom
OTHER DUB ROLES
Oscar Pine: RWBY
Dark Lemonade: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 the Movie
Aguri Madoka / Cure Ace: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abemaki: Charcoal-Tan
Monica Adenauer: Bake It!! Japan
Momo Aikawa: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Taiga Aisaka: Toradora!
Momo Akanegakubo: Food Wars!
Anju: Rin-ne
Ikhny Allecto: The Candidate for Goddess
Mail Al Mehelim: Heroic Age
Anne: JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
Licht April: Battle Spirits – Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Angela Balzac: Expelled from Paradise
Taisaku Bandai: Danganronpa 3
Alisa Bannings: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
Belle: MAER
Berigna: Kotori Samba
Black, White: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Brigetta: Gravion
Byakki “Shiro”: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Calm: Zegapain
Carla: Doraemon: Nobita's Great Chilly Adventure in Antarctica
Mehna Carmine: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Chibita: Galaxy Angel
Chika: Sunshine Sketch
Chocotan: Chocotan
Kaoru Daichi, Magical Diva: Ladies vs. Butlers!
Asuka Daihatsu: Punchline
Louise Francoise Le Blanc de la Valliere: The Familiar of Zero
Delmo: Cosplay Complex
Techni Devagar: Technique Travelers
Thomas Dow: Santa Company
Drew: Eldrive
Alphonse “Al” Elric: Fullmetal Alchemist
Izuna Endou: Linebarrels of Iron
Eru: Rage of Bahamut Virgin Soul
Haqua Estoque: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Exploded Penguin: Kampfer
Beatrice Flowerchild: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya
Francesca “Hysterica”: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Funing: Xuan-Yuan Sword
Miu Fuurinji: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Sukuna Gojou: K: Return of Kings
Isari Haijima, Kagari Haijima, Moshne: Schoolgirl Strikers
Hanako, Kuri, Konatsu Yamamoto, Skuld: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Yurika Hanayamada: Chocotto Sister
Happy: Fairy Tail
Masako Hara: Ghost Hunt
Hastur “Hasta”: Nyarlko – Crawling with Love
Misaki Hayakawa: Kemeko Deluxe!
Kurumi Hazuki / White Angel: Twin Thief Angels
He Liao Diao: Kingdom
Arlene Highbury: World Break
Hina: Guardian Hearts
Hina, Hoopa, Ia, Celebi: Pokemon
Kasumi Hirayama: Handa
Huang Qiaoyi: Cheating Craft
Hotaru Imai: Alice Academy
Suzume Imamura: Munto
Karen Isshiki / Magical Rain: Kiratto*Prichan
Rizel Iwaki: Rizelmine
Jennifer: Banana Fish
Joy: Princess Hirune ~The Story of the Me I Don't Know~
Marianne Grand Marnier Chocolat Julliangeli: Jewelpet Twinkle
Rino Juse: I Can’t Understand What My Husband is Saying
Kagura: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Kagura: Silver Balls
Maya Kamimiya: Burn-Up Scramble
Kamyu: The One Being Sung
Aria Holmes Kanzaki: Aria the Scarlet Ammo
Nene Kasugano, Tomari Seki: Potemayo
Yuuhi Katagiri: The Hill Dyed Crimson
Yuuki Kataoka: Saki
Kaori Katsuragi, Mikan Katsuragi: Rental Magica
Kii: Watamote
Ringo Kinoshita: Fairy Tale Musketeer Little Red Riding Hood
Kiyoko: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Knob: Gudaguda Order
Kirie Konan: World Trigger
Koto: Kyousougiga
Sayo Kotobuki: Super Gals!
Kotora: Nyanbo!
Mika Kujiin: Kanamemo
Rise Kujikawa: Persona 4
Sena Kuroi: The Comic Artist and Assistants
Karin Kurosaki, Nemu Kurotsuchi: Bleach
Kanata Kurusu: Oreimo
Lana: Queen’s Blade
Leon: Beet the Vandel Buster
Alice Liddell: Alice in the Land of Hearts ~Wonderful Wonder World~
Liechtenstein: Hetalia Axis Powers
Cathy Lockharte: Freezing
Mametchi: Tamagotchi
Touko Matsudaira: Maria Watches Over Us
Tsubaki Mazuru: Lord of Vermilion
Mei: One Stormy Night: Secret Friends
Melona: Queen’s Blade
Melty: Shining Hearts – Bread of Happiness
Sabato Mihashigo: Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro
Milk: Twin Angel Break
Iori Minase: The iDOLM@STER
Mirun: Lily Bear Storm
Misawa: Warring States Collection
Miyabi: Ninja Nonsense
Atsumi Miyagawa: Recorder and Randsell
Momotarou: Absolutely Lovely Children
Futaba Murata: Shingu
Murmo: Mirmo!
Musashi: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Nanacona: The Magic Square Spins
Nene: Nobunaga's Stealth
Ikuto Noguchi: Digimon Savers
Nora: Stray God
Hiromi Noro: Whistle!
Nyanko: Astro Boy
Megumi Okumura: Playing Autumn
Ookham: Hamtaro
Momoko Ooya: Kirameki*Project
Pantasos: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Pii: Pripri Chiichan!!
Piment: All-Around Vegetable Garlicman
Pruru: Hello Kitty: The Apple Forest
Mina Puchin: Ruler of Time
Princess Pyonko: Duel Masters
Harley Quinn: Ninja Batman
Ran: Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
Alistia “Alice” Rein, Touka Tennouji: Haruka Nogizaka’s Secret
Rena: Hand Maid May
Miharu Rokujou: The King of Nabari
Rose: Dragon Crisis!
Kouya Sakagami: Loveless
Yukimura Sanada: Samurai Girls
Shinju Sanbashi: Convenience Store Girlfriend
Agnese Sanctis: A Certain Magical Index
Nagi Sanzenin: Hayate the Combat Butler
Chronoire Schwarz VI: Witch Craft Works
Shana: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Shannon: Umineko – When They Cry
Mio Shimazu: Yu-No
Kanata Shinawa: The Right Answer
Mizore Shirayuki: Rosario+Vampire
Chronowalshvaltz Six: Witch Craft Works
Flora Skybloom: Basquash!
Sophie: Garo Vanishing Line
Sora: Trinity Seven
Sugar, Vian: One Piece
Juuzou Suzuya: Tokyo Ghoul
Kotomi Tachibana: MAER
Taiki: The Twelve Kingdoms
Tet: No Game No Life
Tio: Zatch Bell
Tomato: Hamtaro
Tomonori: Marginal #4
Nena Trinity: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Mio Tsukushi: Absolutely Lovely Children
Tsukuyomi: Magical Teacher Negima!
Tsukuyomi: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Uchida: Penguin Highway
Koboshi Uematsu: Pita-Ten
Ulith / Iona Urazoe: Selector Infected Wixoss
Ruri Umeki / Edelweiss: Dokkoida
Unused Character: Kill Me Baby!
Usamaro: Blue Exorcist
Mimi Usami: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Toramaru Utsumiya: Inazuma Eleven 3
Satoru Wamiya: Red Data Girl
Xiaolin: Osomatsu-San
Astalotte “Lotte” Ygvar: Astalotte’s Toy!
Airi Yukifune: Robotics;Notes
Yuzuki: Sengoku Night Blood
Zhou Longdao, Shou Guchun: Kindaichi Case Files R
GAME ROLES
Aiko: Quiz Magic Academy series
Aine: Kid Mix Section
Airi: Robotics;Notes
Aisha: El Sword
Mitsuhide Akechi: Warring States Girls ~Legend Battle~
Albertus: Royal Flush Heroes
Alice: Pink Wars Pylon
Alize: Summon Night 3
An: Metropolis of the Eternal Week
Arthur: Million Arthur
Ayumi: X Blade
Ayumi: Blaze of Time
Kia Bannings: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
Katarina Barrage: Pure White Witch: Midnight Fairy Tale
Bee: Granblue Fantasy
Bonnie: P.E.T.S. Academia
Eliza Cassan: Deus Ex
Cello: .hack//Link
Champloo, Rimlul: Samurai Spirits
Claire: Granad Espada
Coo: Swing Golf Panya 2nd Shot!
Coppelia: The Key of Avalon
Cora, Noah: Metal Mix 4: Moonlight Diva
Corey: Terria Saga
Lifisette Craw / Kanonushi: Tales of Berseria
Ernadita Crevertink: Summon Night X ~Tears Crown~
Dark Falls, Henrietta, Flow Arlucan de Is Ars: Phantasy Star Online 2
Dizzy: Frontier Gate
Grammar Edempower: MoeStar
Elva, Saria: Ortansia Saga
Emina: Code Freak AR
Epona: Spectral Gene
Estelle: Coded Soul
Excalibeau: Venus Blade
Excel: Riviera
Farfaria: Pop-Up Story: The Magic Book and the Holy Tree Academy
Mary Godwin: Xenosaga Episode I
Isari Haijima, Kagari Haijima, Mothune: Schoolgirl Strikers
Haruka: Yakuza Ishin
Kurumi Hazuki: Twin Thief Angels
Hermina: Hermina and Cruz ~Atelier Lily: Another Story~
Yuu Himemiya: Transfer Academy Moonlight Record
Himiko, Sango: Shikigami Story
Hoihoi: HoiHoi
Holytan: Seal Online
Homilon: Dragon Quest Heroes
Emina Ikari: Tsukumonogatari
Gyoubu Inugami: Cryptid Princess
Ione: Line: Cross Region
Ira: Period Cube ~Birdcage Amadeus~
Reina Ise: Girl Yoshitsune Legend
Akane Isshiki: Evening Valkyries
Abby Justin: Black Rose Suspects
Kaede: Crimson Tears
Mari Kagami: Girl Friend Beta
Hina Kamio: Venus Eleven Vivid!
Kamyu, Mutsumi: Those That are Sung
Tamiko Kaneari: Crayon-Shin Chan: Kasukabe Movie Stars!
Kankan: Chinese Mahjong Player Tenhopai Girl
Karen: Luminous Arc 2 Will
Karm: Zegapain NOT
Yuuhi Katagiri: The Slope Dyed Crimson
Kia: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
Kiana: Destruction Academy
Mari Kikui: Koiken!
Mari Kinoshita: Idol Mahjong Player Suchie Pie IV
Ririka Kirishima: Trouble Twins -My Sweet Brothers-
Shuuji Kisaragi / Taeko Yamada: The Shield of Aigis
Linette Kishuuin: Gekikoi!
Yuka Kojima: Girls are Falling in Love with Me
Kokuyou: Lord of Vermilion III
Moemi Kudou: Blue Tears
Fly Kuegel: Phantom of Kill
Rise Kujikawa: Persona 4
Kuwagata Ver. Navigation Voice: Medabots Dual
Twink Stella Laveladoux: SD Gundam Generation Spirits
Lena: Dragon Nest
Leona: Growlanser IV ~Wayfarer of the Time~
Leviathan: Fire Emblem Heroes
Aborv Lina: Battlefield Pigtails
Katua Lis: SD Gundam Generation World
Livera: Blue Sky Revelation
Charlotte Livingston: Mother Goose’s Secret Mansion ~Blue Label~
Celestine Loa: Magnacarta 2
Lonnie: Labyrinth of Grand Marche
Louise: Brace of Fire 6
Louise, Vampi: Rage of Bahamut
Marta Luardi: Tales of Symphonia
Lusa Luca: Secret of Mana
Luneau: Angelic: The Six Magic Love Knights
Lupus, Rucos: Piroto
Megumi Majin: Only You: LeCruz
Marine: Meine Liebe ~Elegant Memories~
Mei: Rune Factory
Melty: Shining Hearts
Mileille, Michelle, Tilte: Valkyrie Profile
Mina: Rasetsu 2
Iori Minase: The iDOLM@STER
Miria: Cryptract
Misra: Asura’s Lars
Miu: White Knight Story
Arisu Morizono: Starting Our Love
Erica Murasaki: Da Capo II Plus Situation
Musashi: Battle Pirates
Aoi Nangata: Laplace Link
Nao: Mugen Souls Z
Natasha, Kenshouin, Michiaki Kutsuna, Tanenaga Akizuki, Ryuushouin, Unkouin, Enyuuin: Onimusha Soul
Nekomata: Yokai Girl Wars
Priscis F. Neumann: Star Ocean 2: Second Evolution
Christina O’Hara Nosalie: Princess Maker 4
Nostradamus: Monster Strike
Lillia de Rosso O’Bridge: Bravely Default: Playing Bridge
Nobunaga Oda: Puzzle of Empire
Shizuku Ooji: Lovely Idol
Palom, Polom: Final Fantasy IV (DS ver.)
Prica: Chaos Rings III: Prequel Trilogy
Quark: Zero Escape: Virtue’s Last Reward
Renge: Magia Connect
Rococo: Girl Café Gun
Rosemort: New Planet Grand Union
Yayoi Rushiba: Akebure
Mao Saeki: Please Keep it a Secret Kiss
Yumi Saeki: Etude Prologue ~The Shape of Wavering Hearts~ SS Edition (DEBUT ROLE)
Nanami Sakura: Hangame Pachinko DX Puppy Derby
Riruka Saotome: uni.
Touka Satomi: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Haruka Sawamura: Yakuza
Shal: Summon Master
Mio Shimazu: Yu-No
Shizuki Fushimi Castle, Fortress City Luxembourg: Castle Project:RE
Kest Shunonsow: Cross Hermit ~The Sage of the Furthest Ends~
Spinel: Garnet Chronicles
Yui Suehiro: Gachitora!
Miu Sukita: Iris
Suzume: Luojong series
Christine Barbara Tachibana: Keeper of Happy Dorm
Koyuki Tachibana: Fragments of Feelings -Close To-
Tart: Tears to Tiara II
Tina: Valiant Knights
Tina Topia: White Cat Project
Izuna Toudou: Super Robot Wars UX
Rei Tsubame: Wonderland Online
Tsugaru: Bushou Shinki
Orne Tumpate: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Toramaru Utsumiya: Inazuma Eleven 3
Vampi: Shadowverse
Vampire: Azure Rain
Veila: Crusader Quest
Vende: The King, the Demon King, and the Seven Princesses
Vika: Infinite Undiscovery
Kuzu Wakabayashi: The Red Thread
Kirin Yahiguruma: Instant Brain
Kazuya Yamaguchi: AGAKE Below Me
Takeru Yamato: Reading with You with the Red-Pierced World
Elincier Yarthrop: Blue Sky Neosphere
Satsuki Yuasa: Routes PE, Routes PORTABLE
Airi Yukifune: Robotics;Notes DaSH
Zeus: The Old Goddess and the Jewel Archer
Zhang Fei: Princess Magic Love War Chronicles
DRAMA CD ROLES
Kojika Anekura: In the Autumn Cherry Blossom Sky
Angelica: Superior
Coo Aoba: Nekokissa
Crowy / Yfa: The Route of Infection Kanaria
Nora Magiel Diamanunte: Weather Spirit Chronicles series
Risa Enya: Academy Heaven Paradoxia
Gotokuneko: Strange Trickery Exhibition Stop
Tsukane Hishimiya: beatmania IIDX
Mitsu Isuruga: Sh@pple
Kamura: Just Like the Fox Said!
Kibana: Parallel World Flourishing Chronicles: Hiyokoya Shop
Ms. Kisaragi: Sea Messenger
Kurara: Play*Stationery
Kuri: Elegant Yokai Apartment Life
Sena Kuroi: Manga Artist and Assistant
Kisara Kurusugawa: Tarot Maiden Kisara
Lil: Angel Sanctuary
Meiru: Heroic Age Sideway I
Satsuki Midorikawa: Your Suite Home
Kureha Mimachi: Monochrome Boy & Girl
Minamoto: I’m Otallyman
Eri Moribayashi: Lagoon Engine
Hisui Nitori: Health and Fitness at Age 10
Eiko Pentaen: Shosholica
Rio: The Boy Likes Dressing Like a Maid?!
Riyu Sakashita: Chocotto Princess
Makoto Shiina: Me and Her XXX
Un Shinatsu, Kiri Shinatsu: Chronicles of the End
Ayumi Shinozaki: Corpse Party Blood Cover
Ichigo Shiratama: Part-Time Wizard
Kenichi Shurutsu: Broken Blood
Snow White: Shiroari
Suruga: Angel’s Ritual Film
Tabi: Tabi and Her Traveling Companions
Asu Yamada: Story of the Poor Sisters
FILM DUB ROLES
Amita: Ocean’s Eight
Ashley: The 4th Kind
Lyra Belacqua: The Golden Compass
Jost Bornstedd: Lessons of a Dream
Philippa Cobb: Inception (TV Asahi dub)
Jamie Doyle: Mortuary
James Darrell Edwards III: Men in Black 3
Primrose Everdeen: Hanger Game
Laura Forrester: Pirahna 3D
Carly Gray, Lily Brooks O’Bryant: Shark Lake
Jeannie: Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates
Red Queen: Resident Evil Retribution (TV Asahi dub)
Sharon, Alyssa Gillespi: Silent Hill Revelations 3D
Teddy: Boss Baby
Thomas: World War Z
White Queen: Resident Evil Extinction (TV Asahi dub)
Jennifer Willer: Revolutionary Road
TV DUB ROLES
Madison Aaron: Harper’s Island
Allie: George of the Jungle (2005)
Chelsea: Barbie Dreamtopia
Kenzie: Game Shakers
Lisa: Gaspard and Lisa
Marlene / Ilene Lichy: Supernatural
Peppa: Peppa Pig
Ruby: Ruby Gloom
OTHER DUB ROLES
Oscar Pine: RWBY