PRECURE ROLES
Sayaka Kano, Puff: Go! Princess Precure
OTHER ROLES
Mui Aiba, Mahoko: Magical Warfare
Midori Aihara: Tsubu Doll
Nanako Amagi: Devil's Line
Nozomi Amano: Battle Girl High School
Sugao Anan, Goma: Boy Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma
Miyu Arata, Maeve McCaffrey, Noah: Eureka Seven AO
Atago, Ayanami, Choukai, Haruna, Hiei, Kirishima, Kongou, Maya, Shikinami: Warship Collection
Ako Atarashi: Saki
Aya: Amazing Twins
Bob: Bibrey Animation Studio Promotion Movie
Caliburn, Nii: The Blue Exorcist
Pina Colada, Lelei LaLelelena: Gate
Felicite Collette: Last Exile - Fam the Silver Wing
Coopie: Million Arthur
Doublas M2: Robot Girls Z
Yume Eguchi: Strike the Blood II
Lecty Eisenach: Aerial Combat Wizard Candidates’ Instructor
Claudia Enfield: The Asterisk War
Shino Enjouji: Hearts Connect
Fairy Archer: Goblin Slayer
Hina Fukami: Glasslip
Kayo Goutokuji: Survival Game Club!
Hebiichigo: Boruto
Himiko: Nobunaga the Fool
Shizuka Hozumi: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Honami Ichinose: Classroom of the Elite
Maria Imari: This Art Club Has a Problem!
Iris: Restaurant to Another World
Isolde: Astalotte’s Toy!
Jane, Peko Yamada: Majestic Prince
Yurina Kanzaki: 18if
Karen: Galilei Donna
Karina: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Nozomi Kasagi: Sound! Euphonium 2
Kurumi Kawai: Iroduku: The World in Colors
Mizuki Kawashima: Idolmaster Cinderella Girls
Fumika Kimijima: Bully
Chitoge Kirisaki: Fake Love
Margot Knight: Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
Tomoe Koga: Seishun Buta Yaro
Yukiho Kousaka: Love Live!
Riina Koutake: Idol Incidents
Karen Kujou: Golden Mosaic
Ami Kurata: Long Riders!
Shizuku Kurogane: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Honoka Kurosaki: Encouragement of Climb
Chloe Lau: Last Hope
Leicia: Beatless
Lilietta: Grown Up Guard Shop
Little Sister Maid: Archenemy and Hero
Lotte: Izetta: The Last Witch
Lunafleur: Listen to Your Father!
Luria: Granblue Fantasy
Lt. Lutgalnikov: Military!
Miss Melva: Radian
Meltina Melvis: Day Break Illusion
Mihiro: Tamaponzu
Mindy: Bear School: Jackie the Patissiere and the Sun Sweets
Misa: Hiyolove
Sylvia Ikaruga Misurugi, Olivier: Cross Ange
Momoko: The Pet Girl of Sakura Dorm
Kanon Nakagawa / Apollo: The World Only God Knows
Takumi Nakazawa: Norin
Mana Natsukawa: My Girlfriend and Childhood Friend Fight Too Much
Rin Nekoyama: Inugami & Nekoyama
Pixie: The Irregular at Magic High School
Reina Prowler: Macross Delta
Emi Sagara: Girl Friend Beta
Chiho Sasaki: The Devil is a Part-Timer!
Saya: Tanaka is Always Listless
Hikari Senami: Armed Middle Schooler
Momo Senryuu: Love Tenchi Muyo!
Lieselotte Sherlock: Trinity Seven
Rin Shima: Yurucamp
Nagisa Shiota: Assassination Classroom (Jump Super Anime Tour 2013)
Mia Silverstein: The Girl in Twilight
Snow White: Magical Girl Raising Project
Ryouko Sonoda: The Moon is Beautiful
Souta: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Rin Suzunoki: Bakuon!!
Arisa Takamizawa: The Moment You Fall in Love
Shiori Terashima: Symphogear
Kay Tiest: Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
Sugatame Tiger: Star Driver
Tomo: Tamayura
Aoi Tsubaki: Afterlife Inn Cooking
Ursula Tatra 12: Chaika the Corpse Princess
Venus: Luck & Logic
Vera: AKB0048
Chloe Wincel: Code Geass
Rinko Yamaguchi: Saga Prefecture Animation: Winter Vow, Summer Festival, Buyuu no Ookusu
Yucatan: Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure in the Antarctic
Yui Yuigahama: My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
Yune: Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth
Yuugiri: The Unlimited Ryousuke Hyoubu
Yuuko: Beelzebub
GAME ROLES
Advice: Sidmeyers Civilization VI
Miu Aira: Lecolove
Akoma: Random Shooting! Magical Academy -Useless Goddesses-
Alicia, Namona: Monster Hunter: Mezzeporta Opening Diaries
Nozomi Amano: Battle Girl High School
Amelia: Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven
Anna: True Sky Tube Dolls
Annetta: Ortansia Saga
Marie Antoinette: World Chain
Tiphy Aoyama, Himeri Inari: Ring*Dream: Girls’ Pro-Wrestling Operation
Manna Asahinata: Pure White Witch: Midnight Fairy Tale
Yuri Asuma: Closers
Atago, Ayanami, Haruna, Hiei, Jervis, Kirishima, Kongou, Maya, Shikinami, Takao, Toriumi: Warship Collection
Batista: Under Night In-Birth
Bella: Remulia ~Strada of Chain~
Belle: Dawn Epica -Union Brave-
Liefe Bromdal: Scale of Precatus
Elfriede “Sakamoto” Cabrera: Freedom Wars
Lucie Erlensia: White Cat Project
Chronos Chronica, Yuni Tsubaki: Pink Wars Pylon
Yuuna Crawford: Legend of Heroes
Jeanne d’Arc, Nostradamus: Engage Knights ~New Promise Hero Wars~
Dorothy: Alice Order
Harler: Fairy Fencer F
Hiyori Harusaki: Princess Connect!
Hera: Destiny Child
Hime: Starfrost Amazoness
Shizuku Himi: Magia Connect
Douji Ibaraki, Mizen Suzuka: Fate/Grand Order
Inugami, Raijuu: Many Yokai Princess Story!
Julianna: Battlefield Waltz
Kaede: Warring States Princess Story Muramasa Miyabi
Haruka Kashiwagi: First Love Song
Mizuki Kawashima: The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls
Kurumi Kitagata: StarHorse Pocket
Sana Kobayakawa: With You 2
Sophia Koshimizu: Grimoire Private Magical Academy
Leihanev: Monster Monpiece
Luria, Jade: Granblue Fantasy
Maeve: Cryptid Princess
Marie: Skullgirls
Lilium McRamitz: Even if You Tell Me to Work
Melvy: Rage of Bahamut
Merienda: Busou Shinki
Yui Mikagura: New Gundam Breaker
Mikhail: Drag-On Dragoon 3
Raleigh Miller: Valkyria Chronicles 4
Tsubasa Morisaki: Wake Up, Girls! Angel on STage
Festenia Muse: Super Robot Wars OG: Moon Duelers
Nanami: Study with Nanami! Daily English Conversation
Nobody: Xblaze Lost:Memories
Himari Oobuchi: Digimon World -next 0rder-
Ralko, Riva, Princess Soprano: Taiko no Tatsujin: The Mini Dragon and the Mysterious Orb
Kei Rokkaku: Medabots: Girls’ Mission
Sierra Rose: Granado Espada
Licorice Rowinner: Langrisser Reincarnation
Emi Sagara: Girl Friend Beta
Aoi Saotome: Falling Cherry Scattered Blossom Excerpts
Serika: Fire Emblem Echoes
Hachi Shibuya, Irumi Toujou: Yurukami!
Mitsuba Shibuya: Kissbell
Chisato Shion: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Brittany Shrewsbury: Wild Arms: Million Memories
Mia Silverstone: The Girl in Twilight
Sita: Grimms Echoes
Smileheart: School of Ragnarok
Miki Solvesta: Star Ocean 5: Integrity and Faithlessness
Nano Takahashi: Pastel Chime Continue
Takatenjin Castle, Wartburg Castle, Leeds Castle: Castle Project:RE
Emma Tigress: JK Vampire ~Festa of Destiny~
Tokiwa: Zaxes Heaven Rebellion
Vorone: Swords, Magic, and School Matters
DRAMA CD ROLES
Adelaide Agraiaden: Vampiress of Dawn Prelude -side Adelaide x Malheureux-
Rosa Apiarade: Sleeping Beauty of Griott
Arisa: The Story of Pierrot the Puppet
Arisa: The 101st Hundredth Sttory
Dousetsu: Ambush: The Bizarre Tales of the Silver Flower and the Icy Blade
Natsuki Hazama: Estate Notturno
Rinko Himeno: The Yankee Boy and the Otaku Lady
Hatsume Itou: The Splashing Swim Club
Tachibana Muromi: Nareru! SE
Shishijima L. Nanao: Z/X
Natalie: No-Rin
Gina Predi: Noble Witches
Stacy Sherring: Wolfman -Chaotic Time-
Lilith Shirasaki: Me and Ichino’s Game Association Diaries
Silma: Goulart Knights
Sonia Solvania: Rise and Fall of the Flame Kingdom
Aguri Yamada: Glossy Kanji
Sayaka Kano, Puff: Go! Princess Precure
OTHER ROLES
Mui Aiba, Mahoko: Magical Warfare
Midori Aihara: Tsubu Doll
Nanako Amagi: Devil's Line
Nozomi Amano: Battle Girl High School
Sugao Anan, Goma: Boy Ashibe: Go! Go! Goma
Miyu Arata, Maeve McCaffrey, Noah: Eureka Seven AO
Atago, Ayanami, Choukai, Haruna, Hiei, Kirishima, Kongou, Maya, Shikinami: Warship Collection
Ako Atarashi: Saki
Aya: Amazing Twins
Bob: Bibrey Animation Studio Promotion Movie
Caliburn, Nii: The Blue Exorcist
Pina Colada, Lelei LaLelelena: Gate
Felicite Collette: Last Exile - Fam the Silver Wing
Coopie: Million Arthur
Doublas M2: Robot Girls Z
Yume Eguchi: Strike the Blood II
Lecty Eisenach: Aerial Combat Wizard Candidates’ Instructor
Claudia Enfield: The Asterisk War
Shino Enjouji: Hearts Connect
Fairy Archer: Goblin Slayer
Hina Fukami: Glasslip
Kayo Goutokuji: Survival Game Club!
Hebiichigo: Boruto
Himiko: Nobunaga the Fool
Shizuka Hozumi: Arpeggio of Blue Steel
Honami Ichinose: Classroom of the Elite
Maria Imari: This Art Club Has a Problem!
Iris: Restaurant to Another World
Isolde: Astalotte’s Toy!
Jane, Peko Yamada: Majestic Prince
Yurina Kanzaki: 18if
Karen: Galilei Donna
Karina: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Nozomi Kasagi: Sound! Euphonium 2
Kurumi Kawai: Iroduku: The World in Colors
Mizuki Kawashima: Idolmaster Cinderella Girls
Fumika Kimijima: Bully
Chitoge Kirisaki: Fake Love
Margot Knight: Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
Tomoe Koga: Seishun Buta Yaro
Yukiho Kousaka: Love Live!
Riina Koutake: Idol Incidents
Karen Kujou: Golden Mosaic
Ami Kurata: Long Riders!
Shizuku Kurogane: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Honoka Kurosaki: Encouragement of Climb
Chloe Lau: Last Hope
Leicia: Beatless
Lilietta: Grown Up Guard Shop
Little Sister Maid: Archenemy and Hero
Lotte: Izetta: The Last Witch
Lunafleur: Listen to Your Father!
Luria: Granblue Fantasy
Lt. Lutgalnikov: Military!
Miss Melva: Radian
Meltina Melvis: Day Break Illusion
Mihiro: Tamaponzu
Mindy: Bear School: Jackie the Patissiere and the Sun Sweets
Misa: Hiyolove
Sylvia Ikaruga Misurugi, Olivier: Cross Ange
Momoko: The Pet Girl of Sakura Dorm
Kanon Nakagawa / Apollo: The World Only God Knows
Takumi Nakazawa: Norin
Mana Natsukawa: My Girlfriend and Childhood Friend Fight Too Much
Rin Nekoyama: Inugami & Nekoyama
Pixie: The Irregular at Magic High School
Reina Prowler: Macross Delta
Emi Sagara: Girl Friend Beta
Chiho Sasaki: The Devil is a Part-Timer!
Saya: Tanaka is Always Listless
Hikari Senami: Armed Middle Schooler
Momo Senryuu: Love Tenchi Muyo!
Lieselotte Sherlock: Trinity Seven
Rin Shima: Yurucamp
Nagisa Shiota: Assassination Classroom (Jump Super Anime Tour 2013)
Mia Silverstein: The Girl in Twilight
Snow White: Magical Girl Raising Project
Ryouko Sonoda: The Moon is Beautiful
Souta: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Rin Suzunoki: Bakuon!!
Arisa Takamizawa: The Moment You Fall in Love
Shiori Terashima: Symphogear
Kay Tiest: Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
Sugatame Tiger: Star Driver
Tomo: Tamayura
Aoi Tsubaki: Afterlife Inn Cooking
Ursula Tatra 12: Chaika the Corpse Princess
Venus: Luck & Logic
Vera: AKB0048
Chloe Wincel: Code Geass
Rinko Yamaguchi: Saga Prefecture Animation: Winter Vow, Summer Festival, Buyuu no Ookusu
Yucatan: Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure in the Antarctic
Yui Yuigahama: My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
Yune: Croisee in a Foreign Labyrinth
Yuugiri: The Unlimited Ryousuke Hyoubu
Yuuko: Beelzebub
GAME ROLES
Advice: Sidmeyers Civilization VI
Miu Aira: Lecolove
Akoma: Random Shooting! Magical Academy -Useless Goddesses-
Alicia, Namona: Monster Hunter: Mezzeporta Opening Diaries
Nozomi Amano: Battle Girl High School
Amelia: Lord of Magna: Maiden Heaven
Anna: True Sky Tube Dolls
Annetta: Ortansia Saga
Marie Antoinette: World Chain
Tiphy Aoyama, Himeri Inari: Ring*Dream: Girls’ Pro-Wrestling Operation
Manna Asahinata: Pure White Witch: Midnight Fairy Tale
Yuri Asuma: Closers
Atago, Ayanami, Haruna, Hiei, Jervis, Kirishima, Kongou, Maya, Shikinami, Takao, Toriumi: Warship Collection
Batista: Under Night In-Birth
Bella: Remulia ~Strada of Chain~
Belle: Dawn Epica -Union Brave-
Liefe Bromdal: Scale of Precatus
Elfriede “Sakamoto” Cabrera: Freedom Wars
Lucie Erlensia: White Cat Project
Chronos Chronica, Yuni Tsubaki: Pink Wars Pylon
Yuuna Crawford: Legend of Heroes
Jeanne d’Arc, Nostradamus: Engage Knights ~New Promise Hero Wars~
Dorothy: Alice Order
Harler: Fairy Fencer F
Hiyori Harusaki: Princess Connect!
Hera: Destiny Child
Hime: Starfrost Amazoness
Shizuku Himi: Magia Connect
Douji Ibaraki, Mizen Suzuka: Fate/Grand Order
Inugami, Raijuu: Many Yokai Princess Story!
Julianna: Battlefield Waltz
Kaede: Warring States Princess Story Muramasa Miyabi
Haruka Kashiwagi: First Love Song
Mizuki Kawashima: The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls
Kurumi Kitagata: StarHorse Pocket
Sana Kobayakawa: With You 2
Sophia Koshimizu: Grimoire Private Magical Academy
Leihanev: Monster Monpiece
Luria, Jade: Granblue Fantasy
Maeve: Cryptid Princess
Marie: Skullgirls
Lilium McRamitz: Even if You Tell Me to Work
Melvy: Rage of Bahamut
Merienda: Busou Shinki
Yui Mikagura: New Gundam Breaker
Mikhail: Drag-On Dragoon 3
Raleigh Miller: Valkyria Chronicles 4
Tsubasa Morisaki: Wake Up, Girls! Angel on STage
Festenia Muse: Super Robot Wars OG: Moon Duelers
Nanami: Study with Nanami! Daily English Conversation
Nobody: Xblaze Lost:Memories
Himari Oobuchi: Digimon World -next 0rder-
Ralko, Riva, Princess Soprano: Taiko no Tatsujin: The Mini Dragon and the Mysterious Orb
Kei Rokkaku: Medabots: Girls’ Mission
Sierra Rose: Granado Espada
Licorice Rowinner: Langrisser Reincarnation
Emi Sagara: Girl Friend Beta
Aoi Saotome: Falling Cherry Scattered Blossom Excerpts
Serika: Fire Emblem Echoes
Hachi Shibuya, Irumi Toujou: Yurukami!
Mitsuba Shibuya: Kissbell
Chisato Shion: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Brittany Shrewsbury: Wild Arms: Million Memories
Mia Silverstone: The Girl in Twilight
Sita: Grimms Echoes
Smileheart: School of Ragnarok
Miki Solvesta: Star Ocean 5: Integrity and Faithlessness
Nano Takahashi: Pastel Chime Continue
Takatenjin Castle, Wartburg Castle, Leeds Castle: Castle Project:RE
Emma Tigress: JK Vampire ~Festa of Destiny~
Tokiwa: Zaxes Heaven Rebellion
Vorone: Swords, Magic, and School Matters
DRAMA CD ROLES
Adelaide Agraiaden: Vampiress of Dawn Prelude -side Adelaide x Malheureux-
Rosa Apiarade: Sleeping Beauty of Griott
Arisa: The Story of Pierrot the Puppet
Arisa: The 101st Hundredth Sttory
Dousetsu: Ambush: The Bizarre Tales of the Silver Flower and the Icy Blade
Natsuki Hazama: Estate Notturno
Rinko Himeno: The Yankee Boy and the Otaku Lady
Hatsume Itou: The Splashing Swim Club
Tachibana Muromi: Nareru! SE
Shishijima L. Nanao: Z/X
Natalie: No-Rin
Gina Predi: Noble Witches
Stacy Sherring: Wolfman -Chaotic Time-
Lilith Shirasaki: Me and Ichino’s Game Association Diaries
Silma: Goulart Knights
Sonia Solvania: Rise and Fall of the Flame Kingdom
Aguri Yamada: Glossy Kanji