Mugihito (麦人)
PRECURE ROLES
Genkichi Momozono: Fresh Pretty Cure!
Ichirou Yotsuba: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abe no Seimei: Boy Diviner
Adolf: World Masterpiece Fairy Tale - Swan Lake
Afmad: Moonlight Mile
Agyle: Acrobunch in Devil Land
Kouzou Aiba: Tekkaman Blade
Akazaru: City Hunter 2
Akimitsu: Eight Dogs of the East
Torokurou Amazu: Kite Liberator
Professor Anthony, Devero: Bismark
Shirozaemon Aoki: Naughty Two-Sword School
Hisashige Ayawatari: Puppet Noble
Bagdes: Kamiwaza Wanda
Souto Bagura: Bomberman Jetters
Baphomet: Ragnarok the Animation
Berserk: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Bibiruman, Bigfry, Heiji: Dr. Slump & Arale
Bob, Grong: Sgt. Frog
Borbok: The Three-Eyed One
Brafman: Betterman
Jeff Bridges: TOM of THUMB
Bubibiman, Cart: Dr. Slump
Cardamon: Rockman EXE Stream
Carta, Dr. Isaac Gilmore: Cyborg 009
Carwess: Rune Soldier
Castina: Endride
Charon: Princess Tutu
Auvley Cockran: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Craven: Strain
Cummings, Fujiki: Future War 198X
Dagon: Space Battleship Yamato III
Daruma: Gegege no Kitarou
Deglas: Space Warrior Baldios
Dekayama, Monjirou Fubuki: The Pumpkin Wine
Gousuke Domon: Dokaben
Drakyman, The Hut: Tiger Mask II
Kiyomizu Eiko: Black Jack
Rolf Emerson: The Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross
Count Fevdache: Crest of the Stars
Shin Fire: Poet of Flowers - Gothicmade
Fountainpentchi: Tamagotchi!
Fred: The Wonderful Adventures of Nils
George Fujimi: Shooting Star Battle Team Musumet
Gale: Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
J. Geil: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
George: The Amazing Zorro
Captain Gerila: A Tree of Palme
Gins: Kimera
General Gomez, Richard: Golgo 13 ~Queen Bee~
Gonzales: City Hunter - The Secret Service
Gran Pa: Vandread
Grosser, Professor Inukai: Corrector Yui
Dr. H: Space Dandy
Gary Hamilton: Kodocha
Ambassador Harn, Shouin Tomimori, Karl Torper: Fleet of the Rising Sun
Ino Hatsuse: No Game, No Life
Genzou Hayashi: The Story of the Poor Sisters
Sekio Hayashi: Wolf Guy
Franz Heim: Schwarzesmarken
Hinokigaki: Plawres Sanshirou
Old Man Hiramatsu: I Couldn’t Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job
Naraku Isayama: Ga-Rei Zero
Itou, Kamui: Papuwa
Jade Emperor: Saiyuki
Kazunao Jichin: Light of the World
Jidan: Mirmo!
Daigo Jigyaku: The Soul Taker
John: Lupin III Part III
Junichi: Naughty Granny
Professor Juumonji: Queen Millennia
Kagemaru: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Kanpachi: Asari, Fairy Tale Girl of Love
Hirolam Kanzellman: Armored Troopers Votoms
Karon: Princess Tutu
Ramon Kasumi: Fist of the Blue Sky
Kasuya: Strange Steel Fairy Rouran
Kawarazaki: Giant Robo the Animation
Kazan: Be Forever Yamato
Kesler: Time Patrol Team Otasukeman
Teppei Kiyama, Shintarou Moriguchi: The Gourmet
Kiyou, King Wen: Hoshin Engi
Kenzou Kobayashi: Super Robot Wars OG - Divine Wars
Kanichi Koike: Monkey Turn
Priest Koshian: Leek Monk Asatarou
Kousairou: Toriko
Kruger: Arcadia of My Youth - Endless Orbit SSX
Sadao Kujirai, Yuuzou Sakami: Case Closed
Kumahachi: Love Me Knight
Kazunari Kurozuka: Kindaichi Case Files
Jose Kyoudaiji: Galaxy Cyclone Braiger
Robert Lee: New Ghost in the Shell Movie
Liu Pang: Navy Fleet
Keel Lorenz: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Lu Su: The Three Kingdoms
Tougonosuke Makanai: Mobile Suit Gundam - Iron-Blooded Orphans
Mugito Mamon: Betterman
Manman: Overman King Gainer
Braya Mattingry: Eureka Seven
Maxine: Demon King Starting Today!
Kyral Mekirel: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Merle: Elemental Gelade
Ryuuhei Midou: Moon Phase
Vice Admiral Mifune: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Mikaku: White Album
Mr. Minamoto: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Kakusei Miwa: High Speed Transforming Gyrozetter
Shou Mizuki: Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
Murdaby: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Torajirou Nangou: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Tenkai Nankobo: Basilisk - The Kouga Ninja Scrolls
Naraku Ninja: Ninja Slayer
Onra: Devil Hunter Yohko 2
Zenjuurou Oofujiwara: Masked Maid Guy
Shijuurou Oohara: Crayon Shin-Chan
Yokomichi Ookubo: Cross Game
Oota: The Zoo Diaries of Zookeeper Hippo
O’Riley: Genma Wars
Orita: Dream Pillow: Twilight Theater
Oshou: Oh My Goddess!
Mr. Otonashi: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Mayor Pejite: Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind
Lasse Punt: Najica Blitz Tactics
Putubaya: Iria - Zeiram the Animation
Raophu: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Resik: The Violinist of Hameln
King Richard I: Robin Hood
Cardinal Richelieu: Dogtanian and the Three Muskehounds
Richmon: The Familiar of Zero
Old Man ROM: Re: Life in a Different World from Zero
Ross: Mobile Suit Gundam
Saison Jr.: Galactic Gale Baxinger
Dousan Saitou: The Ambition of Nobuna Oda
Nanzan Sakakibara: Gallery Fake
Sanpei: I am a Cat
Professor Saotome: Getter Robo Armageddon
Flash Scapan: Hello! Sandy Bell
Shibata: Rurouni Kenshin
Shindou: The iDOLM@STER
Professor Shouda: Honey and Clover
Sigma: The Day of Sigma
Spider Head: InuYasha
Junzaburou Sugita: Strike Witches
Sukezaburou: Tokyo ESP
Old Man Suppon: Bannertail - The Story of the Gray Squirrel
Rokuzou Suzuki: Seven of Seven
Kazuo Takahashi: Someday’s Dreamers
Takenoichi: Terror News
Suenaga Takesaki: Manga Japanese History
Count Tamago: One Piece
Saburou Sayuuemon Taneda: Black Jack
Taniki: The Story of Souya
Saburoku Tatejima: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Mangan Tawarayama: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Daigo Tokisaka: The SoulTaker
Hikozaemon Tokugawa: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Torabatake: Saint Tail
Torazou: Sasuga no Sarutobi
Professor Toriga: Crash B-Daman
Kinzou Ushiromiya: Umineko - When They Cry
Victor: Master Keaton
Wombat: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Johnny Won: Tiger & Bunny - The Rising
Attorney Yamagishi: Ironman #28
Mugirou Yamakyoku: The Sky Crawlers
Eiji Yamanaka: The Silent Service
Yanagida: Bus Gamer
Yomi: Babel II
Zegendo: Xam’d - Lost Memories
Zenger: Starship Girl Yohko Yamamoto
Zhang Leikao: Black Blood Brothers
Zula: Pani Poni Dash!
Genkichi Momozono: Fresh Pretty Cure!
Ichirou Yotsuba: DokiDoki! Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abe no Seimei: Boy Diviner
Adolf: World Masterpiece Fairy Tale - Swan Lake
Afmad: Moonlight Mile
Agyle: Acrobunch in Devil Land
Kouzou Aiba: Tekkaman Blade
Akazaru: City Hunter 2
Akimitsu: Eight Dogs of the East
Torokurou Amazu: Kite Liberator
Professor Anthony, Devero: Bismark
Shirozaemon Aoki: Naughty Two-Sword School
Hisashige Ayawatari: Puppet Noble
Bagdes: Kamiwaza Wanda
Souto Bagura: Bomberman Jetters
Baphomet: Ragnarok the Animation
Berserk: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Bibiruman, Bigfry, Heiji: Dr. Slump & Arale
Bob, Grong: Sgt. Frog
Borbok: The Three-Eyed One
Brafman: Betterman
Jeff Bridges: TOM of THUMB
Bubibiman, Cart: Dr. Slump
Cardamon: Rockman EXE Stream
Carta, Dr. Isaac Gilmore: Cyborg 009
Carwess: Rune Soldier
Castina: Endride
Charon: Princess Tutu
Auvley Cockran: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Craven: Strain
Cummings, Fujiki: Future War 198X
Dagon: Space Battleship Yamato III
Daruma: Gegege no Kitarou
Deglas: Space Warrior Baldios
Dekayama, Monjirou Fubuki: The Pumpkin Wine
Gousuke Domon: Dokaben
Drakyman, The Hut: Tiger Mask II
Kiyomizu Eiko: Black Jack
Rolf Emerson: The Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross
Count Fevdache: Crest of the Stars
Shin Fire: Poet of Flowers - Gothicmade
Fountainpentchi: Tamagotchi!
Fred: The Wonderful Adventures of Nils
George Fujimi: Shooting Star Battle Team Musumet
Gale: Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
J. Geil: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
George: The Amazing Zorro
Captain Gerila: A Tree of Palme
Gins: Kimera
General Gomez, Richard: Golgo 13 ~Queen Bee~
Gonzales: City Hunter - The Secret Service
Gran Pa: Vandread
Grosser, Professor Inukai: Corrector Yui
Dr. H: Space Dandy
Gary Hamilton: Kodocha
Ambassador Harn, Shouin Tomimori, Karl Torper: Fleet of the Rising Sun
Ino Hatsuse: No Game, No Life
Genzou Hayashi: The Story of the Poor Sisters
Sekio Hayashi: Wolf Guy
Franz Heim: Schwarzesmarken
Hinokigaki: Plawres Sanshirou
Old Man Hiramatsu: I Couldn’t Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job
Naraku Isayama: Ga-Rei Zero
Itou, Kamui: Papuwa
Jade Emperor: Saiyuki
Kazunao Jichin: Light of the World
Jidan: Mirmo!
Daigo Jigyaku: The Soul Taker
John: Lupin III Part III
Junichi: Naughty Granny
Professor Juumonji: Queen Millennia
Kagemaru: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Kanpachi: Asari, Fairy Tale Girl of Love
Hirolam Kanzellman: Armored Troopers Votoms
Karon: Princess Tutu
Ramon Kasumi: Fist of the Blue Sky
Kasuya: Strange Steel Fairy Rouran
Kawarazaki: Giant Robo the Animation
Kazan: Be Forever Yamato
Kesler: Time Patrol Team Otasukeman
Teppei Kiyama, Shintarou Moriguchi: The Gourmet
Kiyou, King Wen: Hoshin Engi
Kenzou Kobayashi: Super Robot Wars OG - Divine Wars
Kanichi Koike: Monkey Turn
Priest Koshian: Leek Monk Asatarou
Kousairou: Toriko
Kruger: Arcadia of My Youth - Endless Orbit SSX
Sadao Kujirai, Yuuzou Sakami: Case Closed
Kumahachi: Love Me Knight
Kazunari Kurozuka: Kindaichi Case Files
Jose Kyoudaiji: Galaxy Cyclone Braiger
Robert Lee: New Ghost in the Shell Movie
Liu Pang: Navy Fleet
Keel Lorenz: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Lu Su: The Three Kingdoms
Tougonosuke Makanai: Mobile Suit Gundam - Iron-Blooded Orphans
Mugito Mamon: Betterman
Manman: Overman King Gainer
Braya Mattingry: Eureka Seven
Maxine: Demon King Starting Today!
Kyral Mekirel: Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Merle: Elemental Gelade
Ryuuhei Midou: Moon Phase
Vice Admiral Mifune: The Irresponsible Captain Tylor
Mikaku: White Album
Mr. Minamoto: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Kakusei Miwa: High Speed Transforming Gyrozetter
Shou Mizuki: Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
Murdaby: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Torajirou Nangou: Chivalry of a Failed Knight
Tenkai Nankobo: Basilisk - The Kouga Ninja Scrolls
Naraku Ninja: Ninja Slayer
Onra: Devil Hunter Yohko 2
Zenjuurou Oofujiwara: Masked Maid Guy
Shijuurou Oohara: Crayon Shin-Chan
Yokomichi Ookubo: Cross Game
Oota: The Zoo Diaries of Zookeeper Hippo
O’Riley: Genma Wars
Orita: Dream Pillow: Twilight Theater
Oshou: Oh My Goddess!
Mr. Otonashi: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Mayor Pejite: Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind
Lasse Punt: Najica Blitz Tactics
Putubaya: Iria - Zeiram the Animation
Raophu: Bakugan Battle Brawlers
Resik: The Violinist of Hameln
King Richard I: Robin Hood
Cardinal Richelieu: Dogtanian and the Three Muskehounds
Richmon: The Familiar of Zero
Old Man ROM: Re: Life in a Different World from Zero
Ross: Mobile Suit Gundam
Saison Jr.: Galactic Gale Baxinger
Dousan Saitou: The Ambition of Nobuna Oda
Nanzan Sakakibara: Gallery Fake
Sanpei: I am a Cat
Professor Saotome: Getter Robo Armageddon
Flash Scapan: Hello! Sandy Bell
Shibata: Rurouni Kenshin
Shindou: The iDOLM@STER
Professor Shouda: Honey and Clover
Sigma: The Day of Sigma
Spider Head: InuYasha
Junzaburou Sugita: Strike Witches
Sukezaburou: Tokyo ESP
Old Man Suppon: Bannertail - The Story of the Gray Squirrel
Rokuzou Suzuki: Seven of Seven
Kazuo Takahashi: Someday’s Dreamers
Takenoichi: Terror News
Suenaga Takesaki: Manga Japanese History
Count Tamago: One Piece
Saburou Sayuuemon Taneda: Black Jack
Taniki: The Story of Souya
Saburoku Tatejima: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Mangan Tawarayama: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Daigo Tokisaka: The SoulTaker
Hikozaemon Tokugawa: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Torabatake: Saint Tail
Torazou: Sasuga no Sarutobi
Professor Toriga: Crash B-Daman
Kinzou Ushiromiya: Umineko - When They Cry
Victor: Master Keaton
Wombat: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Johnny Won: Tiger & Bunny - The Rising
Attorney Yamagishi: Ironman #28
Mugirou Yamakyoku: The Sky Crawlers
Eiji Yamanaka: The Silent Service
Yanagida: Bus Gamer
Yomi: Babel II
Zegendo: Xam’d - Lost Memories
Zenger: Starship Girl Yohko Yamamoto
Zhang Leikao: Black Blood Brothers
Zula: Pani Poni Dash!