PRECURE ROLES
Manabu Miyasako: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Nuts: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Tokito Aizawa: Silver Olynssis
Takao Akizuki: The Garden of Words
Ginga Amano: Hero Company
Ariel: Maquia
Astral: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Bakabon: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Emilio Baretti: Lupin III vs Case Closed: The Movie
Apollon Agana Belea: Mischief of the Gods
Black Mist: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Chris: Madlax
Saji Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Young Kiritsugu Emiya: Fate/zero
Erenfried: Neo Angelique Abyss
Fiole Folkal: The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Haku: Spirited Away
Haru: Tsuritama
Hasu: Wolf’s Rain
Seigen Hayami: Un-Go
Higgins: Beatless
Kagari Hino: Absolutely Lovely Children
Hiro: Princess Resurrection
Yuuichirou Hyakuya: Seraph of the End
Akito Hyuuga: Code Geass - Akito the Exiled
Konoha Inoue: Book Girl
Shouya Ishida: A Silent Voice
Ivon: Kurau Phantom Memory
Jirou: One Piece
Jun: Windy Tales
Makoto Kagami: Sacred Seven
Kagema: Miss Hokusai
Ritsu Kageyama: Mob Psycho 100
Akane Kashiwazaki: Run with the Wind
Kouyou Kasugai: Fafner in the Azure - Dead Aggressor
Takuto Kichijouji: Miracle Train
Osamu Kido: Cromartie High School
Kou Kitamura: Cross Game
Sena Kobayakawa: Eyeshield 21
Kuon: Black Mound
Kyouhei, Masaomi, Montgomery: Pokemon
Kyousuke, Youta: Honobono Log
Daichi Manatsu: Captain Earth
Todomatsu Matsuno: Osomatsu-San
Kazuma Mikura: Air Gear - Black Wings and the Sleeping Forest
Ryoushi Morino: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Narein: D.Gray-Man
Naotaka Natsume, Tomoharu Natsume: Asura Cryin’
Nie: Baka Time
Daisuke Niwa: D.N.Angel
Makoto Niwa: Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl
Kei Nozaki: Cuticle Detective Inaba
Nue: Air Gear
Shuri Oak: 07 Ghost
Omba: Ghost in the Shell - Stand Alone Complex
Tsubasa Ootori: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Parappa: Parappa the Rapper
Peter: Amanchu! Advance
Saiken, Yagura: Naruto Shippuden
Hiroyuki Sanada: And Yet the Town Moves
Takurou Senba: DiGi Charat Winter Garden
Tsutomu Senkawa: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Shiba: Legend of Rao - Chapter of Fierce Fight
Yuuki Shimei: Starship Operators
Shin, Shun: Children Who Chase Lost Voices
Shou: You’re Under Arrest (DEBUT ROLE)
Shouta: Earnest Seminar - High School Course
Koushi Sugawara: Haikyuu!!
Jirou Sugimura: Frozen Dessert
Chizuru Tachibana: You and I
Tadakuni: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Takao: Eternal Quon
Hanuman Tokusa: Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas
Colio Tonies: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Tosakamaru: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Akira Tsubaki: Mysterious Girlfriend X
Akihiro Tsukuba: Chihayafuru
Wong Li: Hunter x Hunter
Xiaolang: Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
Jinta Yadomi: Anohana
Satoshi Yoshioka: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Yotaka: Karneval
Mamoru Zaitsu: First Love Limited
Zig: Valkyria Chronicles 3 - Wound Taken for Someone’s Sake
Zwei: Phantom - Requiem for the Phantom
GAME ROLES
Reiji “Zwei” Agatsuma: Phantom -Phantom of Inferno-
Shouhei Aiba: Have You Fallen in Love Lately?
Therbert Albert: Dragon Quest VIII
Ald: Summon Night Twin Age ~The Spirits’ Cries~
Teru Asami: Megaton Rank Musashi
Beginner: Spectral Force 3: Innocent Rage
Apollon Agana Berea: Mischief of the Gods
Miyabi Blackgarden: Jinkaku Technique and the Eleven Destroyers
Saji Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam: Gundam vs. Gundam Next Plus
Eit: Final Fantasy Type-0
Erenfried: Neo Angelique Special
Haro 00: SD Gundam G-Generation Wars
Yuuki Hirose: Kaerubatake de Tsukamaete
Kei Houjou: VitaminZ series
Byakuya Minazuki: Happy*Magic!
Mono: Magic Pengel: The Quest for Color
Hide Nangumo: Bonds of Ten Demons ~Sekigahara Mystery Story~
Kou Narugami: Love Isn’t Bound by School Rules!
Tomoharu Natsume: Dengeki Academy RPG Cross of Venus
Nozomi Okuyui: Boy Friend Beta
Public Morals Gang Leader: Romance Gang Leader 2: Midnight Lesson!!!
Remy: Summon Night Craft Sword Story ~The First Stone~
Est Rinaud: Wand of Fortune series
Saiyan Avatar Hero Type: Dragon Ball Heroes
Leon Sakaki: Macross 30
Carell Schneider: God Eater Burst
Sora, Vanitas: Kingdom Hearts series
Sora: Healing Defense Stone
Souma: City of Ruin 2
Iori Tachibana: Root Rexx
Koutarou Tachibana: Black Robinia
Keito Tamada: Digimon Realize
Soujirou Tsubaki: Hundred Demon Night Trip ~Ghost Story Romance~
Shikanosuke Yamanaka: Sengoku Basara 4
Yuuki: Everybody’s Tennis
Zig: Valkyria Chronicles 3
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Ankh: Kamen Rider OOO
Jankiller / Jannine: Ultraman Zero
DRAMA CD ROLES
Balt: Our Miracle
Dix: Cryptid Descent Story
Tenma Hiaki: Kamiyomi
Satsuki Hikawa: Tablowe Gate
Kouji Kagaki: The 46th Secret Room
Kain: Diva
Sora Kamishiro: Rainbow Prince
Shouta Komine: LDK
Kazuya Kujou: Gosick
Lovell: Magnolia
Kira Naruse: di[e]ce
Shinya Nozaki: Calling You
Primula: Dears
Shun Tamiya: Nandemoya Nandemoari
DUB ROLES
Anthony Bakeland: Savage Grace
Garth Benson: Category 6: Day of Destruction (TV Tokyo dub)
Buster: The Cider House Rules
Charlie Calvin: The Santa Clause 2
Charlie: Snow Day
Justin Cobb: Thumbsucker
Graham: The 4400
Brandon Henry: Private Practice
James: The Next Avengers
Marcos, Verro: 24
Mark, Luke: The Following
Paulie: Juno
Erio Perlman: Call Me by Your Name
Sam: Glee
Timber Spruce: My Little Pony Equestria Girls
Vince: Recess
Jess Whitley: The Thirteenth Year
Manabu Miyasako: Pretty Cure Splash Star
Nuts: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Tokito Aizawa: Silver Olynssis
Takao Akizuki: The Garden of Words
Ginga Amano: Hero Company
Ariel: Maquia
Astral: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Bakabon: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Emilio Baretti: Lupin III vs Case Closed: The Movie
Apollon Agana Belea: Mischief of the Gods
Black Mist: Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
Chris: Madlax
Saji Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Young Kiritsugu Emiya: Fate/zero
Erenfried: Neo Angelique Abyss
Fiole Folkal: The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Haku: Spirited Away
Haru: Tsuritama
Hasu: Wolf’s Rain
Seigen Hayami: Un-Go
Higgins: Beatless
Kagari Hino: Absolutely Lovely Children
Hiro: Princess Resurrection
Yuuichirou Hyakuya: Seraph of the End
Akito Hyuuga: Code Geass - Akito the Exiled
Konoha Inoue: Book Girl
Shouya Ishida: A Silent Voice
Ivon: Kurau Phantom Memory
Jirou: One Piece
Jun: Windy Tales
Makoto Kagami: Sacred Seven
Kagema: Miss Hokusai
Ritsu Kageyama: Mob Psycho 100
Akane Kashiwazaki: Run with the Wind
Kouyou Kasugai: Fafner in the Azure - Dead Aggressor
Takuto Kichijouji: Miracle Train
Osamu Kido: Cromartie High School
Kou Kitamura: Cross Game
Sena Kobayakawa: Eyeshield 21
Kuon: Black Mound
Kyouhei, Masaomi, Montgomery: Pokemon
Kyousuke, Youta: Honobono Log
Daichi Manatsu: Captain Earth
Todomatsu Matsuno: Osomatsu-San
Kazuma Mikura: Air Gear - Black Wings and the Sleeping Forest
Ryoushi Morino: The Wolf and Her Seven Friends
Narein: D.Gray-Man
Naotaka Natsume, Tomoharu Natsume: Asura Cryin’
Nie: Baka Time
Daisuke Niwa: D.N.Angel
Makoto Niwa: Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl
Kei Nozaki: Cuticle Detective Inaba
Nue: Air Gear
Shuri Oak: 07 Ghost
Omba: Ghost in the Shell - Stand Alone Complex
Tsubasa Ootori: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Parappa: Parappa the Rapper
Peter: Amanchu! Advance
Saiken, Yagura: Naruto Shippuden
Hiroyuki Sanada: And Yet the Town Moves
Takurou Senba: DiGi Charat Winter Garden
Tsutomu Senkawa: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Shiba: Legend of Rao - Chapter of Fierce Fight
Yuuki Shimei: Starship Operators
Shin, Shun: Children Who Chase Lost Voices
Shou: You’re Under Arrest (DEBUT ROLE)
Shouta: Earnest Seminar - High School Course
Koushi Sugawara: Haikyuu!!
Jirou Sugimura: Frozen Dessert
Chizuru Tachibana: You and I
Tadakuni: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Takao: Eternal Quon
Hanuman Tokusa: Saint Seiya - The Lost Canvas
Colio Tonies: Fighting Librarians - The Book of Bantorra
Tosakamaru: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Akira Tsubaki: Mysterious Girlfriend X
Akihiro Tsukuba: Chihayafuru
Wong Li: Hunter x Hunter
Xiaolang: Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
Jinta Yadomi: Anohana
Satoshi Yoshioka: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Yotaka: Karneval
Mamoru Zaitsu: First Love Limited
Zig: Valkyria Chronicles 3 - Wound Taken for Someone’s Sake
Zwei: Phantom - Requiem for the Phantom
GAME ROLES
Reiji “Zwei” Agatsuma: Phantom -Phantom of Inferno-
Shouhei Aiba: Have You Fallen in Love Lately?
Therbert Albert: Dragon Quest VIII
Ald: Summon Night Twin Age ~The Spirits’ Cries~
Teru Asami: Megaton Rank Musashi
Beginner: Spectral Force 3: Innocent Rage
Apollon Agana Berea: Mischief of the Gods
Miyabi Blackgarden: Jinkaku Technique and the Eleven Destroyers
Saji Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam: Gundam vs. Gundam Next Plus
Eit: Final Fantasy Type-0
Erenfried: Neo Angelique Special
Haro 00: SD Gundam G-Generation Wars
Yuuki Hirose: Kaerubatake de Tsukamaete
Kei Houjou: VitaminZ series
Byakuya Minazuki: Happy*Magic!
Mono: Magic Pengel: The Quest for Color
Hide Nangumo: Bonds of Ten Demons ~Sekigahara Mystery Story~
Kou Narugami: Love Isn’t Bound by School Rules!
Tomoharu Natsume: Dengeki Academy RPG Cross of Venus
Nozomi Okuyui: Boy Friend Beta
Public Morals Gang Leader: Romance Gang Leader 2: Midnight Lesson!!!
Remy: Summon Night Craft Sword Story ~The First Stone~
Est Rinaud: Wand of Fortune series
Saiyan Avatar Hero Type: Dragon Ball Heroes
Leon Sakaki: Macross 30
Carell Schneider: God Eater Burst
Sora, Vanitas: Kingdom Hearts series
Sora: Healing Defense Stone
Souma: City of Ruin 2
Iori Tachibana: Root Rexx
Koutarou Tachibana: Black Robinia
Keito Tamada: Digimon Realize
Soujirou Tsubaki: Hundred Demon Night Trip ~Ghost Story Romance~
Shikanosuke Yamanaka: Sengoku Basara 4
Yuuki: Everybody’s Tennis
Zig: Valkyria Chronicles 3
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Ankh: Kamen Rider OOO
Jankiller / Jannine: Ultraman Zero
DRAMA CD ROLES
Balt: Our Miracle
Dix: Cryptid Descent Story
Tenma Hiaki: Kamiyomi
Satsuki Hikawa: Tablowe Gate
Kouji Kagaki: The 46th Secret Room
Kain: Diva
Sora Kamishiro: Rainbow Prince
Shouta Komine: LDK
Kazuya Kujou: Gosick
Lovell: Magnolia
Kira Naruse: di[e]ce
Shinya Nozaki: Calling You
Primula: Dears
Shun Tamiya: Nandemoya Nandemoari
DUB ROLES
Anthony Bakeland: Savage Grace
Garth Benson: Category 6: Day of Destruction (TV Tokyo dub)
Buster: The Cider House Rules
Charlie Calvin: The Santa Clause 2
Charlie: Snow Day
Justin Cobb: Thumbsucker
Graham: The 4400
Brandon Henry: Private Practice
James: The Next Avengers
Marcos, Verro: 24
Mark, Luke: The Following
Paulie: Juno
Erio Perlman: Call Me by Your Name
Sam: Glee
Timber Spruce: My Little Pony Equestria Girls
Vince: Recess
Jess Whitley: The Thirteenth Year