PRECURE ROLES
Cloze, music teacher: Go! Princess Precure
Flat: Suite Precure the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Ace: Powerpuff Girls Z
Tooru Adachi: Persona 4 the Animation
Aicho: Ninku
Akai: Hyper Doll
Scratchmen Apoo, Thatch: One Piece
Sorata Arisugawa: X-TV
Byakuya: InuYasha
Charlie: Angelique
Chinmei: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Koshaku Chouno: Armed Alchemy
Colorpandora: Monster Rancher
Daihakusaei: Ranma ½ - Big Trouble in Nekonron, China
Peyote Diaz: Shaman King
Haruki Emishi: GetBackers
Gatti: The Vision of Escaflowne
Marron Glace: Sorceror Hunters
Lt. Karl Higgins: Project ARMS
Ichijou: Initial D Fourth Stage
Idun: Fafner in the Azure
Touma Inaba: Sakura Diaries
Kamotarou Itou: Silver Balls
Soldato J: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Yuuki Jaggar: Super Robot Wars Original Generation
Joker, Loki: Flame of Recca
Kagemune: Sword Art Online
Kaoru: Uninhabited Planet Survive
Kon: Bleach
Kou Reishin: The Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Kujou, Mitsunari Yanagisawa, Zeru: YuYu Hakusho
Jeff Martin: Night Trap
Sadaaki Munetaki: Martian Successor Nadesico
Masaki Murakami: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Hajime Muroto: Gantz
Namahage: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Nanashi: MAER
Neptunemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Professor Odagiri: High School Girls
Kaname Ougi: Code Geass
Cell Roron: D.Gray-man
Issei Ryuudou: Fate/stay night
Virgo Shaka: Saint Seiya - Legend of Sanctuary
Sharpner: Dragon Ball Z Kai
Siegfried: Kenichi the Strongest Disciple
Akira Suga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Ken Tenku: Gekigangar III
Seiryou Tennan: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Touma: Ranma ½ - Ni Hao My Concubine
Kenji Tsukino: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
Godom Tyneham: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Masahiko Umezawa: The First Step
Takumi Yarase: White Box
Yellowbon: Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaidan
Yoshitsune: Air Gear
Cloze, music teacher: Go! Princess Precure
Flat: Suite Precure the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Ace: Powerpuff Girls Z
Tooru Adachi: Persona 4 the Animation
Aicho: Ninku
Akai: Hyper Doll
Scratchmen Apoo, Thatch: One Piece
Sorata Arisugawa: X-TV
Byakuya: InuYasha
Charlie: Angelique
Chinmei: Samurai Deeper Kyo
Koshaku Chouno: Armed Alchemy
Colorpandora: Monster Rancher
Daihakusaei: Ranma ½ - Big Trouble in Nekonron, China
Peyote Diaz: Shaman King
Haruki Emishi: GetBackers
Gatti: The Vision of Escaflowne
Marron Glace: Sorceror Hunters
Lt. Karl Higgins: Project ARMS
Ichijou: Initial D Fourth Stage
Idun: Fafner in the Azure
Touma Inaba: Sakura Diaries
Kamotarou Itou: Silver Balls
Soldato J: The King of Braves GaoGaiGar
Yuuki Jaggar: Super Robot Wars Original Generation
Joker, Loki: Flame of Recca
Kagemune: Sword Art Online
Kaoru: Uninhabited Planet Survive
Kon: Bleach
Kou Reishin: The Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Kujou, Mitsunari Yanagisawa, Zeru: YuYu Hakusho
Jeff Martin: Night Trap
Sadaaki Munetaki: Martian Successor Nadesico
Masaki Murakami: Guyver the Bioboosted Armor
Hajime Muroto: Gantz
Namahage: Nura - Rise of the Yokai Clan
Nanashi: MAER
Neptunemon: Digimon Xros Wars
Professor Odagiri: High School Girls
Kaname Ougi: Code Geass
Cell Roron: D.Gray-man
Issei Ryuudou: Fate/stay night
Virgo Shaka: Saint Seiya - Legend of Sanctuary
Sharpner: Dragon Ball Z Kai
Siegfried: Kenichi the Strongest Disciple
Akira Suga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Ken Tenku: Gekigangar III
Seiryou Tennan: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Touma: Ranma ½ - Ni Hao My Concubine
Kenji Tsukino: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
Godom Tyneham: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Masahiko Umezawa: The First Step
Takumi Yarase: White Box
Yellowbon: Bomberman B-Daman Bakugaidan
Yoshitsune: Air Gear