PRECURE ROLES
Dark Rouge: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 the Movie
Masato Sakai: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Akane: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Amor: The Snow Queen
Tsuruko Aoyama: Love Hina
Shou Asaumi, Yuuri: Kikou Sennyo Rouran
Atsumi: Pokemon
Baise, Buzzguide: Hunter x Hunter (2011)
Baragon: Forward! Godzilland
Janet “Greenback Jane” Bhai: Black Lagoon
Paula Cis: After War Gundam X
Cocoloo: Hunter x Hunter
Creampanda, Karen, Kurumi: Let’s Go! Anpanman (DEBUT ROLE)
Yun Dell: Maze
Emi: Lament of the Lamb
Finn: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Tomonori Fukiya: Super Doll Licca
Golden / Sania: AIKa
Guava: UFO Baby
Gunkid, Maria Tobe: Brave Command Dagwon
Miyuki Hachitani: Secret ~The Revelation~
Hana, Tama: Chi's New Address
Ryou Hayakawa: Princess Nine
Helen: Claymore
Herself: Akahori Unorthodox Hour Love Game
Hibiki: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Cynthia Holbein: Gigantic Formula
Lamica Hoshii: Lucky Star
Maya Ibuki: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Nagisako Ishizumi: Infinite Stratos 2
Maki Izumi: Martian Successor Nadesico
Izumi: Angel Heart
Jesia: Angel Links
Judy: Cowboy Bebop
Umi Kaidou: Humanoid Monster Bem
Kaori: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Rebecca Katrine: Zatch Bell
Kayo: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Yumi Kazama: Boys Be...
Mary “Wedy” Kenwood: Death Note
Key: Doraemon
Kiku: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Omin Kisaragi: Restol, the Special Rescue Squad
Hitomi Kizaki: GTO
Tamayo Koizumi: The Moryo's Box
Kojika, Koto, Matayoshi: Time: Gazing at the Future of This Earth
Kikuno Koorogi: Ryouko Yakushiji's Strange Case Files
Saeko Kuga: My-HiME
Sakura Kuriyagawa, Kazuhiko: Key the Metal Idol
Lawrence: Black Jack
Leraje: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Lila: Demon King Starting Today!
Lalaparly Madorna: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Matsuki: Yokohama Shopping Log -Quiet Country Cafe-
Kinuyo Matsumoto: Baki the Grappler (2018)
Michelle: Trigun
Fusako Mine: Welcome to the Ballroom
Yuu Mirai: Run=Dim
Kagome Mishima: Earth Defender Mao
Miyu: Vampire Princess Miyu (1998)
Miyu, Oryuu: Crayon Shin-Chan
Shion Murasame: Seraphim Call
Mythio: Blue Submarine No. 6
Naho: Initial D Fourth Stage
Ayumi Narusawa: Geobreeders
Natsuki: Saint Beast
Ryouji Niijima: Hell Hall Spirit World Seance
Ayako Nishikawa: Black Jack 21
Tsukiyo Oboro: The Tale of Genji
Keiko Ochiai: Gate Keepers
Youko Okino, Minaho Shimogasa: Case Closed
Manabu Ookawa: Captain Tsubasa
Pimon: Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children
Poisson: Monster Rancher
Precission: Princess Minerva
Slay Presti: Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars
Rachel: Angelique, Angel in Love ~Shining Tomorrow~
Rasa, Wicka: One Piece
Rose: Porphy's Long Journey
Risa Sakakino: Ex-Driver
Sakura Sakurada: Mezzo
Michiru Saotome: Getter Robo Armageddon
Sarah: Zegapain
Kamome Sengakuji: Cyber Team in Akihabara
Rosa Splash: Rave
Steak: Letter Bee
Pala Sys: After War Gundam X
Rika Takuno: Pink Sisters
Toki: Naruto
Kizna Towryk: Pilot Candidate
Lang Lang Tsu: Steam Detectives
GAME ROLES
Mizuki Akimura: The Virgin on Megiddo
Ayane: High Speed Angel
Miho Ayashiro: Sophomore to Shogun
Monique Cadillac: Mobile Suit Gundam: New Giren’s Ambition
Cammy, Maki Genryuusai: Capcom vs. SNK 2: Millionaire Fighting 2001
Lina Carmine: Romance is the Light of a Sword II -Searching for a Silver Rainbow-
CL2-IZUMI, Izumi Dancing, Izumi Tsurumai: Sonata
Amy Crox: Macross VF-X2
Death 13, Midler: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Luminous Dragonia, Chaos Dragonia: My Princess is the Cutest
Sumika Eutilainen: Armored Core: Project Phantasma
Satsuki Gosho: Illusionary Moonlit Night
Karen Kaynich: Shadow Hearts II
Maureen Kitamura: Mobile Suit Gundam Side Story: The Blue Destiny
Chihiro Kousu: Terra Diver
Kuyou: Genji
Lalila: Exodus Guilty Neos
Leone Laudes: Bulk Slash
Akari Nishimura: Little Aid
Ordine, Sarah: Battle Fantasy
Slay Presti: Super Robot Wars Alpha 2
Prim: Princess of Darkness
Rachel: Angelique series
Primula Rosso: Tales of Fandom Vol. 1
Ruria: Blood: The Last Vampire
Reiko Sakuma: The Secret Garden
Kano Sarutobi: Warring States Beautiful Girl Picture Scroll: Kill the Sky!!
Rimi Sawada: True Love Story 2
Yuri Sawada: Debut 21
Shelinda: Final Fantasy X
Serie Shinoyama: Gunparade Orchestra
Patty Sole: Eternal Fantasy Song
Natsumi Suzuhara: Neon Genesis Evangelion 2
Elfiel “Ellie” Traum: Atelier Ellie ~Alchemist of Zaalberg 2~
Trouble: Panic-Chan
Hoshina Yamaguchi: Rich Girl Express
Yuma: Venus and the Braves ~The Witch, the Goddess, and the Prediction of Destruction~
DRAMA CD ROLES
Ami: Try to Apologize
Claire Burton: Bluebird in a Shell
Ramika Hoshii: Anime Store Manager series
Givinia Lorezzo: Sneaker CD Collection: Even Sinners Dance with Dragons
Ryouko Minowa: Galaxyloid Cosmo X in Hero Crossline Drama CD
Shizuku Miyamoto: Hayate x Blaade
Reiji: Gravitation
Mayuri Sakura: Torte from Heaven!
Momiji Souma: Hana to Yume Original Drama CD Fruits Basket
Young girl stone statue: Greek and Roman Myths 2: The Wings of Icarus
Utako Yuzuki: ONE ~To the Shining Season~
DUB ROLES
Angela: Crimory Dead Party
Laureen: Make It Happen
Dark Rouge: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 the Movie
Masato Sakai: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Akane: Gegege no Kitarou (4)
Amor: The Snow Queen
Tsuruko Aoyama: Love Hina
Shou Asaumi, Yuuri: Kikou Sennyo Rouran
Atsumi: Pokemon
Baise, Buzzguide: Hunter x Hunter (2011)
Baragon: Forward! Godzilland
Janet “Greenback Jane” Bhai: Black Lagoon
Paula Cis: After War Gundam X
Cocoloo: Hunter x Hunter
Creampanda, Karen, Kurumi: Let’s Go! Anpanman (DEBUT ROLE)
Yun Dell: Maze
Emi: Lament of the Lamb
Finn: Super Mashin Hero Wataru
Tomonori Fukiya: Super Doll Licca
Golden / Sania: AIKa
Guava: UFO Baby
Gunkid, Maria Tobe: Brave Command Dagwon
Miyuki Hachitani: Secret ~The Revelation~
Hana, Tama: Chi's New Address
Ryou Hayakawa: Princess Nine
Helen: Claymore
Herself: Akahori Unorthodox Hour Love Game
Hibiki: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Cynthia Holbein: Gigantic Formula
Lamica Hoshii: Lucky Star
Maya Ibuki: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Nagisako Ishizumi: Infinite Stratos 2
Maki Izumi: Martian Successor Nadesico
Izumi: Angel Heart
Jesia: Angel Links
Judy: Cowboy Bebop
Umi Kaidou: Humanoid Monster Bem
Kaori: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Rebecca Katrine: Zatch Bell
Kayo: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Yumi Kazama: Boys Be...
Mary “Wedy” Kenwood: Death Note
Key: Doraemon
Kiku: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Omin Kisaragi: Restol, the Special Rescue Squad
Hitomi Kizaki: GTO
Tamayo Koizumi: The Moryo's Box
Kojika, Koto, Matayoshi: Time: Gazing at the Future of This Earth
Kikuno Koorogi: Ryouko Yakushiji's Strange Case Files
Saeko Kuga: My-HiME
Sakura Kuriyagawa, Kazuhiko: Key the Metal Idol
Lawrence: Black Jack
Leraje: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Lila: Demon King Starting Today!
Lalaparly Madorna: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Matsuki: Yokohama Shopping Log -Quiet Country Cafe-
Kinuyo Matsumoto: Baki the Grappler (2018)
Michelle: Trigun
Fusako Mine: Welcome to the Ballroom
Yuu Mirai: Run=Dim
Kagome Mishima: Earth Defender Mao
Miyu: Vampire Princess Miyu (1998)
Miyu, Oryuu: Crayon Shin-Chan
Shion Murasame: Seraphim Call
Mythio: Blue Submarine No. 6
Naho: Initial D Fourth Stage
Ayumi Narusawa: Geobreeders
Natsuki: Saint Beast
Ryouji Niijima: Hell Hall Spirit World Seance
Ayako Nishikawa: Black Jack 21
Tsukiyo Oboro: The Tale of Genji
Keiko Ochiai: Gate Keepers
Youko Okino, Minaho Shimogasa: Case Closed
Manabu Ookawa: Captain Tsubasa
Pimon: Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children
Poisson: Monster Rancher
Precission: Princess Minerva
Slay Presti: Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars
Rachel: Angelique, Angel in Love ~Shining Tomorrow~
Rasa, Wicka: One Piece
Rose: Porphy's Long Journey
Risa Sakakino: Ex-Driver
Sakura Sakurada: Mezzo
Michiru Saotome: Getter Robo Armageddon
Sarah: Zegapain
Kamome Sengakuji: Cyber Team in Akihabara
Rosa Splash: Rave
Steak: Letter Bee
Pala Sys: After War Gundam X
Rika Takuno: Pink Sisters
Toki: Naruto
Kizna Towryk: Pilot Candidate
Lang Lang Tsu: Steam Detectives
GAME ROLES
Mizuki Akimura: The Virgin on Megiddo
Ayane: High Speed Angel
Miho Ayashiro: Sophomore to Shogun
Monique Cadillac: Mobile Suit Gundam: New Giren’s Ambition
Cammy, Maki Genryuusai: Capcom vs. SNK 2: Millionaire Fighting 2001
Lina Carmine: Romance is the Light of a Sword II -Searching for a Silver Rainbow-
CL2-IZUMI, Izumi Dancing, Izumi Tsurumai: Sonata
Amy Crox: Macross VF-X2
Death 13, Midler: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Luminous Dragonia, Chaos Dragonia: My Princess is the Cutest
Sumika Eutilainen: Armored Core: Project Phantasma
Satsuki Gosho: Illusionary Moonlit Night
Karen Kaynich: Shadow Hearts II
Maureen Kitamura: Mobile Suit Gundam Side Story: The Blue Destiny
Chihiro Kousu: Terra Diver
Kuyou: Genji
Lalila: Exodus Guilty Neos
Leone Laudes: Bulk Slash
Akari Nishimura: Little Aid
Ordine, Sarah: Battle Fantasy
Slay Presti: Super Robot Wars Alpha 2
Prim: Princess of Darkness
Rachel: Angelique series
Primula Rosso: Tales of Fandom Vol. 1
Ruria: Blood: The Last Vampire
Reiko Sakuma: The Secret Garden
Kano Sarutobi: Warring States Beautiful Girl Picture Scroll: Kill the Sky!!
Rimi Sawada: True Love Story 2
Yuri Sawada: Debut 21
Shelinda: Final Fantasy X
Serie Shinoyama: Gunparade Orchestra
Patty Sole: Eternal Fantasy Song
Natsumi Suzuhara: Neon Genesis Evangelion 2
Elfiel “Ellie” Traum: Atelier Ellie ~Alchemist of Zaalberg 2~
Trouble: Panic-Chan
Hoshina Yamaguchi: Rich Girl Express
Yuma: Venus and the Braves ~The Witch, the Goddess, and the Prediction of Destruction~
DRAMA CD ROLES
Ami: Try to Apologize
Claire Burton: Bluebird in a Shell
Ramika Hoshii: Anime Store Manager series
Givinia Lorezzo: Sneaker CD Collection: Even Sinners Dance with Dragons
Ryouko Minowa: Galaxyloid Cosmo X in Hero Crossline Drama CD
Shizuku Miyamoto: Hayate x Blaade
Reiji: Gravitation
Mayuri Sakura: Torte from Heaven!
Momiji Souma: Hana to Yume Original Drama CD Fruits Basket
Young girl stone statue: Greek and Roman Myths 2: The Wings of Icarus
Utako Yuzuki: ONE ~To the Shining Season~
DUB ROLES
Angela: Crimory Dead Party
Laureen: Make It Happen