Mikako Komatsu (小松未可子)
Nicknames: Mikakoshi, Komamin, Komacchan
Birthplace: Kuwana, Mie Birthday: 11 November 1988 (age 30) Blood type: B Weight: 160 kg Measurements: 83-59-82 (cm) Shoe size: 24 cm Agency: Hirata Office Active: 2010-Present http://www.hirata-office.jp/talent_profile/woman/mikako_komatsu.html http://www.mikakokomatsu.jp/ https://twitter.com/mikakokomatsu https://twitter.com/mikakoshi_staff |
PRECURE ROLES
Madoka Kaguya / Cure Selene: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Aizawa: The Garden of Words
Inko Amifumi: Aldnoah.Zero
Kurayo Andou: Symphogear
Andy: Plastic Memories
Alexandra Arshawin: Lord Marksman and Vanadis
Kodama Awaza: Hand Shakers
Lupsregina Beta: Overlord
Cat: K
Cinnabar: Land of the Lustrous
Clarence: Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
Erio: Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
Eternal Feather: Soul Eater Not!
Celezia Eutipiria: Re:Creators
Fells: Sword Oratoria
Frearika: Armor Shop for Ladies & Gentlemen
Bluesie Frusie: Taboo Tattoo
Ginger: Gangsta.
Ginshu: Children of the Whales
Reina Gojou: Hinomaru Sumo
Momo Hanakai: High School DxD
Ulra Eureus Hecmatica: Sunday Without God
Huangshi: Hoshin Engi
Mio Ibuki: Classroom of the Elite
Sara Ishimi: Fuuka
Ittousai Itou: Sengoku Collection
Kurenai Izuminaga: Wannabe.jk
Joseph Carter Jones: Heroman
Taki Kadosaki: Food Wars!
Ayame Kagurazaka: Ms. Eromanga
Kaguya: Momo Kyun Sword
Shiori Kamibayashi: Miss Bernard Said
Suzuka Kamiki: Magica Wars
Akane Kanda: The Young Innkeeper is a Grade Schooler!
Marika Katou: Bodacious Space Pirates
Kotori Kazuki: Yu-Gi-Oh ZEXAL
Keita: Summer Colored Miracle
Koriki #2: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Sanae Kouzuki: Sakura Quest
Leontine: Otherworldly Pub ‘Nobu’
Naotaka Makara: The Ambition of Nobuna Oda
Manon: Pokemon XY
Saki Maruyama: Girls und Panzer
Ian Masgrave: Gosick
Mikako Mawari: I Can’t Help But Worry About Nekota
Kougyoku Menmei: Hero Deconstruction
Kae Midorikawa: Takunomi.
Miro: Revisions
Miyu: Say “I Love You”
Shuuko Murao: Blue Spring Ride
Mutsumi: Noragami
Mako Nakamura: Ushio and Tora
Yayoi Nakano: Big Difference
Kate Novac: Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
Obeni: Tsukumo ga Mi Kashimasu
Kanae Otoha: Classicaloid
Penne: Zoids Wild
Popuko: Pop Team Epic (Episode 3)
Priapos: Maria the Virgin Witch
Raika: Hakumei and Mikochi
Reira: Sanrio Boys
Ro: Kitty Days
Rose: Tales of Zestiria the Cross
Princess Sakuya: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Mayu Saotome: Wizard Barristers
Sayo: Akame ga Kill!
Sayo: Hinamatsuri
Eugenia Schenazad: Snow White with the Red Hair
Iori Sei: Gundam Build Fighters
Shiina: Gourmet Girl Graffiti
Shikano: Angomois
Shimajirou, Aiko Tokugawa: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Shinnosuke: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
Oboro Shintou: Yuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
Miuna Shiodome: Nagi-Asu
Izumi Shitamura: A-Jin
Shizuka: This Art Club Has a Problem
Shouta: My Love is Always 10 CM
Kaori Sonokawa: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Ito Suzuno: Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live
Hotaru Tachibana: Blue Spring x Machine Gun
Tadataka Tada: Tsugumomo
Tanaka: Squid Girl
Shizuru Taneomi: BBK/BRNK
Miyako Taroumaru: Hanebad!
Isami Tatewaki: Transformers Go!
Aki Tezuka: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Shione Togawa: Celestial Method
Ayaka Tozuka: My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
Seishirou Tsugumi: Fake Love
Yuu Tsukishiro: Tachibana Hall To Lie-Angle
Serena Tsukiyomi: Day Break Illusion
Motoko Tsutsumi: Atom: The Beginning
Uriel: Monster Strike
Hina Usami: Tesagure! Bukatsumono
Hina Wada: Case Closed
Wye: Hetalia Axis Powers
Yagi siblings: Ahare! Meisaku-Kun
Yan: Tari Tari
Honami Yasumoto: A Place Further Than the Universe
Yugd: Chain Chronicle
Yume: Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Yuuma: Eternal Quon
GAME ROLES
Airu: High-Speed Transforming Gyrozetter: The Wings of Albaross
Makoto Aki: Princess Connect!
Ange: Blade Smash
Anne, Emilia: Ortansia Saga: The Blue Knight Troupe
Antares: Starly Girls -Episode Starsia
Luenhyde Ariarod: Land Without Night 2
Athena: Random Shooting! Magical Academy -The Useless Goddess-
Roy Beluan: Scale of Precatus
Fine Bushbaum: Assault Raven
Carmia: Awakening Festival ~The Dream Eater and the Awakening Shop~
Cattle: Magicians Dead
Ayame Chiyoura: Girl Friend Beta
Chloe: Monster Monpiece Naked
Mariel Chuumi: Crossthese of Disillusionment from God and Destiny
Clarence: Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet
Cyber Idol Secretary: Secretary Collection ~Heart-Throbbing Secret President’s Office~
Fiona: Battlefield Wedding
Gridawohl: Phantom of Kill
Hachiouji Castle, Hohensalzburg Castle, Kasugayama Castle, Sunomata Castle, Yamanaka Castle: Castle Project:RE
Hikari: Paradise of Stars and Wings
Maya Hinowara: Drift Girls
Yohitoyo Ito: Company Girls
Jamie: Battlefield Pigtails
Jasmine: Chronos Age
Julietta: Dragon Quest Heroes: The World Tree’s Woe and the Blight Below
Kaede: Onimusha
Suzuka Kamiki: Magica Wars ZANBATSU
Kikyou: Shinobi Nightmare
Suzu Kuromori: Ensemble Girls!!
Lancer, Sanzou Xuanzang, Valkyrie Hilde: Fate/Grand Order
Leann Lawrence: Sayaka Buccaneers!
Liese: Million Arthur: Arcana Blood
Liese: Gestalt Ordine
Linkle: Hyrule Warriors
Lovely Mercenary Arthur: Million Arthur
Lythia, Orlean, Terumi: Layered Stories Zero
Keiji Maeda, Matsukaze, Shouun Takahashi: Warring States Princess Story MURAMASA -Miyabi-
Virginia Maxwell: Wild Arms: Million Memories
Anne Meyer: World Club Champion Football 2016-2017
Takako Minami: Love Me Ani-Research
Rui Motoyama: 82H Blossom
Sanao Muguruma: School Fanfare
Nemesia: Radiant Historia: Perfect Chronology
Wolfe Paranoa: Valiant Knights
Parica: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Philomena Pasquini, Nino Pitchouli: Polarimetric Circle Dance 2
Pinkbomb: Super Bomberman R
Marcia Pontes: Speed of Sound Girl Team -Photon Angels-
Remus: Etrian Odyssey V
Rosalinde: Ydra: Phantasy Star Saga
Rose: Tales of Zestiria
Sarissa: Rage of Bahamut
Mawari Seto: Odorita Girl!
Asahiko Shinonome: Formation Girls
Tsumugi Shirogane: New Danganronpa 3
Sims: Azure Rain
Shihori Sugano: Blue Reflection
Swill: Granblue Fantasy
Kana Tachihara: Love Chain Reaction
Yuuki Taka: 47 Heroines
Akane Takatsuki: God of High School
Komiko Tamaki: Unleash Girl SIN
Tekken: Hyperdimension Neptunia series
Momoko Togame: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Luzia Townsend: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Orelia Valeriano: White Cat Project
Vivi: Who are You Calling a Fake Alchemist
DRAMA CD ROLES
Chisato: Isn’t the Moon Beautiful?
Sophia Hein: Jinro -Chaotic Time-
Hinata Hoshimi: Hinami Bittersweet ~Sweet Smile Collection~ Coupling 2
Naoko Igarashi: Papampa
Koneko Izuna: Droopy-Eared Cat
Fuuko Kazamatsuri: Miss Sunflower
Miyano: The Lamb Never Loses Its Way: One Running Lamb
Aoi Nishimori: L<3DK
Shizuka Otobana: The Yankee Shota and the Otaku Lady
Yuuta Sasakura: Your Turn! Lady Kaguya
Shirogane: Cerberus Today
Sora: The Mysterious Dorm x Resident x Resident
DUB ROLES
Ashley: Snakehead Swamp
Quinn Brenner: Insidious: Chapter 3
Kara Danvers: Supergirl
Eva / Gretel: Once Upon a Time
Harmony: Glee
Miffy: Miffy the Movie
Rain Lao: Independence Day: Resurgence
Rue: Harmony of the Dead
Snow White: Mirror Mirror
Lauren Strucker: The Gifted
Madoka Kaguya / Cure Selene: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Aizawa: The Garden of Words
Inko Amifumi: Aldnoah.Zero
Kurayo Andou: Symphogear
Andy: Plastic Memories
Alexandra Arshawin: Lord Marksman and Vanadis
Kodama Awaza: Hand Shakers
Lupsregina Beta: Overlord
Cat: K
Cinnabar: Land of the Lustrous
Clarence: Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
Erio: Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
Eternal Feather: Soul Eater Not!
Celezia Eutipiria: Re:Creators
Fells: Sword Oratoria
Frearika: Armor Shop for Ladies & Gentlemen
Bluesie Frusie: Taboo Tattoo
Ginger: Gangsta.
Ginshu: Children of the Whales
Reina Gojou: Hinomaru Sumo
Momo Hanakai: High School DxD
Ulra Eureus Hecmatica: Sunday Without God
Huangshi: Hoshin Engi
Mio Ibuki: Classroom of the Elite
Sara Ishimi: Fuuka
Ittousai Itou: Sengoku Collection
Kurenai Izuminaga: Wannabe.jk
Joseph Carter Jones: Heroman
Taki Kadosaki: Food Wars!
Ayame Kagurazaka: Ms. Eromanga
Kaguya: Momo Kyun Sword
Shiori Kamibayashi: Miss Bernard Said
Suzuka Kamiki: Magica Wars
Akane Kanda: The Young Innkeeper is a Grade Schooler!
Marika Katou: Bodacious Space Pirates
Kotori Kazuki: Yu-Gi-Oh ZEXAL
Keita: Summer Colored Miracle
Koriki #2: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Sanae Kouzuki: Sakura Quest
Leontine: Otherworldly Pub ‘Nobu’
Naotaka Makara: The Ambition of Nobuna Oda
Manon: Pokemon XY
Saki Maruyama: Girls und Panzer
Ian Masgrave: Gosick
Mikako Mawari: I Can’t Help But Worry About Nekota
Kougyoku Menmei: Hero Deconstruction
Kae Midorikawa: Takunomi.
Miro: Revisions
Miyu: Say “I Love You”
Shuuko Murao: Blue Spring Ride
Mutsumi: Noragami
Mako Nakamura: Ushio and Tora
Yayoi Nakano: Big Difference
Kate Novac: Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
Obeni: Tsukumo ga Mi Kashimasu
Kanae Otoha: Classicaloid
Penne: Zoids Wild
Popuko: Pop Team Epic (Episode 3)
Priapos: Maria the Virgin Witch
Raika: Hakumei and Mikochi
Reira: Sanrio Boys
Ro: Kitty Days
Rose: Tales of Zestiria the Cross
Princess Sakuya: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Mayu Saotome: Wizard Barristers
Sayo: Akame ga Kill!
Sayo: Hinamatsuri
Eugenia Schenazad: Snow White with the Red Hair
Iori Sei: Gundam Build Fighters
Shiina: Gourmet Girl Graffiti
Shikano: Angomois
Shimajirou, Aiko Tokugawa: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Shinnosuke: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
Oboro Shintou: Yuna and the Haunted Hot Springs
Miuna Shiodome: Nagi-Asu
Izumi Shitamura: A-Jin
Shizuka: This Art Club Has a Problem
Shouta: My Love is Always 10 CM
Kaori Sonokawa: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Ito Suzuno: Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live
Hotaru Tachibana: Blue Spring x Machine Gun
Tadataka Tada: Tsugumomo
Tanaka: Squid Girl
Shizuru Taneomi: BBK/BRNK
Miyako Taroumaru: Hanebad!
Isami Tatewaki: Transformers Go!
Aki Tezuka: Wolf Girl and Black Prince
Shione Togawa: Celestial Method
Ayaka Tozuka: My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
Seishirou Tsugumi: Fake Love
Yuu Tsukishiro: Tachibana Hall To Lie-Angle
Serena Tsukiyomi: Day Break Illusion
Motoko Tsutsumi: Atom: The Beginning
Uriel: Monster Strike
Hina Usami: Tesagure! Bukatsumono
Hina Wada: Case Closed
Wye: Hetalia Axis Powers
Yagi siblings: Ahare! Meisaku-Kun
Yan: Tari Tari
Honami Yasumoto: A Place Further Than the Universe
Yugd: Chain Chronicle
Yume: Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
Yuuma: Eternal Quon
GAME ROLES
Airu: High-Speed Transforming Gyrozetter: The Wings of Albaross
Makoto Aki: Princess Connect!
Ange: Blade Smash
Anne, Emilia: Ortansia Saga: The Blue Knight Troupe
Antares: Starly Girls -Episode Starsia
Luenhyde Ariarod: Land Without Night 2
Athena: Random Shooting! Magical Academy -The Useless Goddess-
Roy Beluan: Scale of Precatus
Fine Bushbaum: Assault Raven
Carmia: Awakening Festival ~The Dream Eater and the Awakening Shop~
Cattle: Magicians Dead
Ayame Chiyoura: Girl Friend Beta
Chloe: Monster Monpiece Naked
Mariel Chuumi: Crossthese of Disillusionment from God and Destiny
Clarence: Sword Art Online: Fatal Bullet
Cyber Idol Secretary: Secretary Collection ~Heart-Throbbing Secret President’s Office~
Fiona: Battlefield Wedding
Gridawohl: Phantom of Kill
Hachiouji Castle, Hohensalzburg Castle, Kasugayama Castle, Sunomata Castle, Yamanaka Castle: Castle Project:RE
Hikari: Paradise of Stars and Wings
Maya Hinowara: Drift Girls
Yohitoyo Ito: Company Girls
Jamie: Battlefield Pigtails
Jasmine: Chronos Age
Julietta: Dragon Quest Heroes: The World Tree’s Woe and the Blight Below
Kaede: Onimusha
Suzuka Kamiki: Magica Wars ZANBATSU
Kikyou: Shinobi Nightmare
Suzu Kuromori: Ensemble Girls!!
Lancer, Sanzou Xuanzang, Valkyrie Hilde: Fate/Grand Order
Leann Lawrence: Sayaka Buccaneers!
Liese: Million Arthur: Arcana Blood
Liese: Gestalt Ordine
Linkle: Hyrule Warriors
Lovely Mercenary Arthur: Million Arthur
Lythia, Orlean, Terumi: Layered Stories Zero
Keiji Maeda, Matsukaze, Shouun Takahashi: Warring States Princess Story MURAMASA -Miyabi-
Virginia Maxwell: Wild Arms: Million Memories
Anne Meyer: World Club Champion Football 2016-2017
Takako Minami: Love Me Ani-Research
Rui Motoyama: 82H Blossom
Sanao Muguruma: School Fanfare
Nemesia: Radiant Historia: Perfect Chronology
Wolfe Paranoa: Valiant Knights
Parica: The Black Knight and the White Demon King
Philomena Pasquini, Nino Pitchouli: Polarimetric Circle Dance 2
Pinkbomb: Super Bomberman R
Marcia Pontes: Speed of Sound Girl Team -Photon Angels-
Remus: Etrian Odyssey V
Rosalinde: Ydra: Phantasy Star Saga
Rose: Tales of Zestiria
Sarissa: Rage of Bahamut
Mawari Seto: Odorita Girl!
Asahiko Shinonome: Formation Girls
Tsumugi Shirogane: New Danganronpa 3
Sims: Azure Rain
Shihori Sugano: Blue Reflection
Swill: Granblue Fantasy
Kana Tachihara: Love Chain Reaction
Yuuki Taka: 47 Heroines
Akane Takatsuki: God of High School
Komiko Tamaki: Unleash Girl SIN
Tekken: Hyperdimension Neptunia series
Momoko Togame: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story Magia Record
Luzia Townsend: Quiz RPG: The Magician and the Black Cat Whiz
Orelia Valeriano: White Cat Project
Vivi: Who are You Calling a Fake Alchemist
DRAMA CD ROLES
Chisato: Isn’t the Moon Beautiful?
Sophia Hein: Jinro -Chaotic Time-
Hinata Hoshimi: Hinami Bittersweet ~Sweet Smile Collection~ Coupling 2
Naoko Igarashi: Papampa
Koneko Izuna: Droopy-Eared Cat
Fuuko Kazamatsuri: Miss Sunflower
Miyano: The Lamb Never Loses Its Way: One Running Lamb
Aoi Nishimori: L<3DK
Shizuka Otobana: The Yankee Shota and the Otaku Lady
Yuuta Sasakura: Your Turn! Lady Kaguya
Shirogane: Cerberus Today
Sora: The Mysterious Dorm x Resident x Resident
DUB ROLES
Ashley: Snakehead Swamp
Quinn Brenner: Insidious: Chapter 3
Kara Danvers: Supergirl
Eva / Gretel: Once Upon a Time
Harmony: Glee
Miffy: Miffy the Movie
Rain Lao: Independence Day: Resurgence
Rue: Harmony of the Dead
Snow White: Mirror Mirror
Lauren Strucker: The Gifted