PRECURE ROLES
Witch from the Dark World: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Michiko Abe: Gaki Deka
Aiya: Jajauma! Quartette
Miko Akaiki: Gunbuster
Alexandria: Armed Alchemy
Angie: Mecha Dock
Anya: The Snow Queen
Namariko Aoyagi: Kirarin Revolution
Nijiko Araiwa: Cooking Papa
Arare: Fight!! Spirit of the Sword
Saeko Asuka: Dream Hunter Rem
Palas Athena: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Legend
Athena: Arion
Beppin: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Bourne: Noir
Judy Brown: Linebarrels of Iron
Bubble: Pururun! Shizuku
Polly Buckets: Doctor Slump
Ms. Camille: L/R Licensed by Royalty
Captain Maria Carnera: Black Jack
Chiaki: Battle Team Lakers EX
Chouno: Yu-Gi-Oh
Christmas Rose: Powerpuff Girls Z
Cindy: The Third
Conga: The New Adventures of Kimba the White Lion
Diana: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Claudia Dodge: Chaika the Coffin Princess
Dollsatan: Jushin Liger
Donomaga: Pygmalion
Dynastar: Princess Minerva
Earl: Gun Sword
Emeraldas: Harlock Saga
Faranguis: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Flora: Michite Kuru Toki no Mukou ni
Funamushi, Tamazusa: The Hakkenden
Kansei Fuwa: Patlabor the TV Series
Nichi Goshiki: Star Driver
Sae Gotou: Ogre Slayer
Ms. Grukbarue: Double Lottchen
Hakusanshi: The Twelve Kingoms
Hamko: Apocalypse Zero
Shizuka Hattori, Yukari Mimura: Case Closed
Hell: Weiss Kreuz
Hell Pound: Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt
Athena Henderson: Super Dimension Century Orguss
Hikari: Classmates 2
Utako Himekawa: Glass Mask
Himeno: Super Popular Student Council President
Himiko: Musashi the Samurai Lord
Hotaru: Samurai Champloo
Takako Houraji: Gundress
Humpty Dumpty: Miyuki in Wonderland
Ichikawa: Ojamajo Doremi
Masuyo Ikari: High School! Funny Face Club
Shima Ishizukuri: The Rolling Girls
Misa Itou: Sensual Phrase
Izanami: Digital Devil Story - Goddess Resurrection
Mariko Izumo: Shonan Pure Love Gang
Jeanne: Detective Opera Milky Holmes T
Michiru Kaiou / Sailor Neptune: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Kaiyu: Silk Road Boy Yuuto
Yuka Kamachi: .hack//The Movie
Seiko Kamata: Woof Woof Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Reiko Kashihara: Gunbuster
Kate, Linda: Magical Princess Minky Momo
Kayo: Koiko’s Every Day
Kayura: Ronin Warriors
Chiho Kazamaki, Chisato Kazamaki: Great Dangaioh
Yuuri Kenbish: Yuukan Club
Kimie: Crying Freeman
Kishim: Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
Saki Kisugi: Metal Fighter Miku
Maya Kitajima: Glass Mask
Deunan Knute: Appleseed
Kochou: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Takechi Komasa: Mister Ajikko
Akira Kotsuchiya: Divine Phantom Thief Jeanne
Jasmine Kouda: St. Luminous Mission High School
Minamiko Kubaru: A Bridge to the Starry Skies
Yoshiko Kunie: The Brave Fighter of the Sun Fighbird
Maria Kutchara: The Trapp Family Story
Mary Lambart: My Daddy Long Legs
Amalia Lambert: Gigantic Formula
Diana Lance: Metal Armor Dragonar
Lavia: Astro Boy
Lavinia: Steel Communication
Leia: Fist of the North Star 2
Admiral Zena Leon: Starship Girl Youko Yamamoto
Levian: Strange Dawn
Liz: Vandread
Reccoa Londe: Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
Ludrich: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Maetel: Bake It!! Japan
Marinche: The Mysterious Cities of Gold
Madame Martin: Golgo 13
Mason: Cobra the Animation
Matsu Matsuzaka, Taeko Yoshi: Crayon Shin-Chan
Seiko Mauetera, Shirou Tendou, Seiko Touno: Kindaichi Case Files
Meg: Fair Then Partly Piggy
Mei: Blue Comet SPT Layzner
Mera, Otohime: Dragon Ball
Ms. Minako: Mecha Dock
Ms. Minako: Hell Teacher Nube
Haruko Minami: Detective Opera Milky Holmes
Mio, Natsume, Yokihi: Ranma ½
Miranda: Gungrave
Aya Misaki: To My Older Brother…
Haruko Misora: Kirarin Revolution
Miyabi: Seraphim Call
Remi Mizuchi: Sukeban Deka
Mizugami: InuYasha
Eve Moreshan: MegaMan NT Warrior
Vedba Morte: After War Gundam X
Kyouko Murakami: Armored Police Metal Jack
Mya: Future Police Urashiman
Akiko Nanase: Op Secret ~The Revelation~
Neryula: Open the Door
Klaud Nine: D.Gray-man
Nu: Guilstein
Lucette Odeby: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 - Stardust Memory
Ms. Ogawa: My Family
Okami: Gurren Lagann
Princess Osakabe: Gegege no Kitarou
Osato: Leek Monk Asatarou
Otoshima: Gyakuten! Ippatsuman
Pajiramon: Digimon Tamers
Paulamoni: Princess Tutu
Peter: Special Armored Battalion Dorvack
Ranshima, Yoshino Souma: Bleach
Ribi: The Twelve Kingdoms
Rika: Kigyou Warrior Yamazaki - Long Distance Call
Rim: Machine Robo - Battle Hackers
Rockfell: Hades Project Zeorymer
Miss Ruby: Burn-Up W
Misako Sakakibara: Dear Boys
Kyouko Sakurai: Salaryman Kintarou
Samantha: Zoids Fuzors
Erika Satou: Bad Boys
Sophie Sawallisch: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Mary Scott: White Fang
Seisai: Code Geass
Utako Sekiguchi: Working Man
Shazara: Dangaioh
Sheffield: The Familiar of Zero
Shiina: Lapis Lazuli Princess
Kisaragi Shinin: New Bikkuriman
Shion: Barrier Master
Shounagon: Murasaki Shikibu - The Tale of Genji
Sally Silverstone: Planetes
Solitaire: Machine Robo - Revenge of Cronos
Sonia: Golgo 13 - Queen Bee
Nancy Strach: Lily CAT
Sumire: Millennium Promise
Saeko Takagi: Super Popular Student Council President
Tamaki: Darkside Blues
Tamana: NITABOH - The Shamisen Master
Saori Tanimura: Rescue Warrior Nanosaver
Tayama: Kamisama Kiss
Tiara: Dragon Quest
Toyokawa: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Tsunade: Naruto
Ubume, Zakuro: Ninja Scroll
Valkeena: Mosaica
Vivira: 2020 Wonder Kiddy
Hildegard von Mariendof: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Cecilie von Spitzweg: Demon King Starting Today!
Arianna Vuishinska: Apfel Land Story
Witch of the West: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales - Wow! Maerchen Kingdom
Sina Yamamoto: Nintama Rantarou
Yamato: Pokemon
Tamami Yanagi: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
Maroko Yomota: Gosenzosama Banbanzai!
Yuka: Super Zugan
Yuuko: Maison Family
Zoe: Michiko & Hatchin
Zorya: Shaman King
Witch from the Dark World: Pretty Cure Max Heart the Movie
OTHER ROLES
Michiko Abe: Gaki Deka
Aiya: Jajauma! Quartette
Miko Akaiki: Gunbuster
Alexandria: Armed Alchemy
Angie: Mecha Dock
Anya: The Snow Queen
Namariko Aoyagi: Kirarin Revolution
Nijiko Araiwa: Cooking Papa
Arare: Fight!! Spirit of the Sword
Saeko Asuka: Dream Hunter Rem
Palas Athena: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Legend
Athena: Arion
Beppin: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Bourne: Noir
Judy Brown: Linebarrels of Iron
Bubble: Pururun! Shizuku
Polly Buckets: Doctor Slump
Ms. Camille: L/R Licensed by Royalty
Captain Maria Carnera: Black Jack
Chiaki: Battle Team Lakers EX
Chouno: Yu-Gi-Oh
Christmas Rose: Powerpuff Girls Z
Cindy: The Third
Conga: The New Adventures of Kimba the White Lion
Diana: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Claudia Dodge: Chaika the Coffin Princess
Dollsatan: Jushin Liger
Donomaga: Pygmalion
Dynastar: Princess Minerva
Earl: Gun Sword
Emeraldas: Harlock Saga
Faranguis: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Flora: Michite Kuru Toki no Mukou ni
Funamushi, Tamazusa: The Hakkenden
Kansei Fuwa: Patlabor the TV Series
Nichi Goshiki: Star Driver
Sae Gotou: Ogre Slayer
Ms. Grukbarue: Double Lottchen
Hakusanshi: The Twelve Kingoms
Hamko: Apocalypse Zero
Shizuka Hattori, Yukari Mimura: Case Closed
Hell: Weiss Kreuz
Hell Pound: Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt
Athena Henderson: Super Dimension Century Orguss
Hikari: Classmates 2
Utako Himekawa: Glass Mask
Himeno: Super Popular Student Council President
Himiko: Musashi the Samurai Lord
Hotaru: Samurai Champloo
Takako Houraji: Gundress
Humpty Dumpty: Miyuki in Wonderland
Ichikawa: Ojamajo Doremi
Masuyo Ikari: High School! Funny Face Club
Shima Ishizukuri: The Rolling Girls
Misa Itou: Sensual Phrase
Izanami: Digital Devil Story - Goddess Resurrection
Mariko Izumo: Shonan Pure Love Gang
Jeanne: Detective Opera Milky Holmes T
Michiru Kaiou / Sailor Neptune: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Kaiyu: Silk Road Boy Yuuto
Yuka Kamachi: .hack//The Movie
Seiko Kamata: Woof Woof Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Reiko Kashihara: Gunbuster
Kate, Linda: Magical Princess Minky Momo
Kayo: Koiko’s Every Day
Kayura: Ronin Warriors
Chiho Kazamaki, Chisato Kazamaki: Great Dangaioh
Yuuri Kenbish: Yuukan Club
Kimie: Crying Freeman
Kishim: Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
Saki Kisugi: Metal Fighter Miku
Maya Kitajima: Glass Mask
Deunan Knute: Appleseed
Kochou: Ninja Warrior Tobikage
Takechi Komasa: Mister Ajikko
Akira Kotsuchiya: Divine Phantom Thief Jeanne
Jasmine Kouda: St. Luminous Mission High School
Minamiko Kubaru: A Bridge to the Starry Skies
Yoshiko Kunie: The Brave Fighter of the Sun Fighbird
Maria Kutchara: The Trapp Family Story
Mary Lambart: My Daddy Long Legs
Amalia Lambert: Gigantic Formula
Diana Lance: Metal Armor Dragonar
Lavia: Astro Boy
Lavinia: Steel Communication
Leia: Fist of the North Star 2
Admiral Zena Leon: Starship Girl Youko Yamamoto
Levian: Strange Dawn
Liz: Vandread
Reccoa Londe: Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
Ludrich: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Maetel: Bake It!! Japan
Marinche: The Mysterious Cities of Gold
Madame Martin: Golgo 13
Mason: Cobra the Animation
Matsu Matsuzaka, Taeko Yoshi: Crayon Shin-Chan
Seiko Mauetera, Shirou Tendou, Seiko Touno: Kindaichi Case Files
Meg: Fair Then Partly Piggy
Mei: Blue Comet SPT Layzner
Mera, Otohime: Dragon Ball
Ms. Minako: Mecha Dock
Ms. Minako: Hell Teacher Nube
Haruko Minami: Detective Opera Milky Holmes
Mio, Natsume, Yokihi: Ranma ½
Miranda: Gungrave
Aya Misaki: To My Older Brother…
Haruko Misora: Kirarin Revolution
Miyabi: Seraphim Call
Remi Mizuchi: Sukeban Deka
Mizugami: InuYasha
Eve Moreshan: MegaMan NT Warrior
Vedba Morte: After War Gundam X
Kyouko Murakami: Armored Police Metal Jack
Mya: Future Police Urashiman
Akiko Nanase: Op Secret ~The Revelation~
Neryula: Open the Door
Klaud Nine: D.Gray-man
Nu: Guilstein
Lucette Odeby: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 - Stardust Memory
Ms. Ogawa: My Family
Okami: Gurren Lagann
Princess Osakabe: Gegege no Kitarou
Osato: Leek Monk Asatarou
Otoshima: Gyakuten! Ippatsuman
Pajiramon: Digimon Tamers
Paulamoni: Princess Tutu
Peter: Special Armored Battalion Dorvack
Ranshima, Yoshino Souma: Bleach
Ribi: The Twelve Kingdoms
Rika: Kigyou Warrior Yamazaki - Long Distance Call
Rim: Machine Robo - Battle Hackers
Rockfell: Hades Project Zeorymer
Miss Ruby: Burn-Up W
Misako Sakakibara: Dear Boys
Kyouko Sakurai: Salaryman Kintarou
Samantha: Zoids Fuzors
Erika Satou: Bad Boys
Sophie Sawallisch: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Mary Scott: White Fang
Seisai: Code Geass
Utako Sekiguchi: Working Man
Shazara: Dangaioh
Sheffield: The Familiar of Zero
Shiina: Lapis Lazuli Princess
Kisaragi Shinin: New Bikkuriman
Shion: Barrier Master
Shounagon: Murasaki Shikibu - The Tale of Genji
Sally Silverstone: Planetes
Solitaire: Machine Robo - Revenge of Cronos
Sonia: Golgo 13 - Queen Bee
Nancy Strach: Lily CAT
Sumire: Millennium Promise
Saeko Takagi: Super Popular Student Council President
Tamaki: Darkside Blues
Tamana: NITABOH - The Shamisen Master
Saori Tanimura: Rescue Warrior Nanosaver
Tayama: Kamisama Kiss
Tiara: Dragon Quest
Toyokawa: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Tsunade: Naruto
Ubume, Zakuro: Ninja Scroll
Valkeena: Mosaica
Vivira: 2020 Wonder Kiddy
Hildegard von Mariendof: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Cecilie von Spitzweg: Demon King Starting Today!
Arianna Vuishinska: Apfel Land Story
Witch of the West: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales - Wow! Maerchen Kingdom
Sina Yamamoto: Nintama Rantarou
Yamato: Pokemon
Tamami Yanagi: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
Maroko Yomota: Gosenzosama Banbanzai!
Yuka: Super Zugan
Yuuko: Maison Family
Zoe: Michiko & Hatchin
Zorya: Shaman King