Kouji Yusa (遊佐浩二)
PRECURE ROLES
Batty: Maho Girls Precure!
Count Rosette: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Papladon Akimu: Blood Lad
Akugaki: Lost Universe
Cornelius Alba: Boundary of Emptiness
Juza Amakusa: Umineko: When They Cry
Gionkamen Arashiyama, Kimura: Papuwa
Domenico Arcangelo: Gangsta.
Aroaro: MapleStory
Asanosuke, Takato Mutsu, Toukichi: Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
Bara: Hunter x Hunter GI Final
Berk: DT Eightron
Bi: Kingdom
Blues: Astro Boy
Burge: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Chase: Fairy Tail the Movie: The Phoenix Priestess
Farlan Church: Attack on Titan
Codemaster Crellan: Chaotic
Demolishor, Thrust: Transformers Armaa
Doushu, Hanasana: Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Roy Entrio: Chrome Shelled Regios
Johannes Mimir Faustus: Servamp
Force Dragren: B-Daman Crossfire
Minoru Fujimori, Koboku, Haruki Oomura: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Kotarou Fuma: Laughing Under the Clouds
Goertz: Izetta: The Last Witch
Gorotsuki, Zhuge Jin: Steel Three Kingdoms
Demar Griffe: After War Gundam X
Gudolf: Blood+
Rui Habashira, Shigeru Miyake, Simon: Eyeshield 21
Seiji Haitani: Zetman
Hakutaku: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Mr. Hanamaru: Hanamaru Kindergarten
Sanosuke Harada: Hakuouki
Shou Hayabusa: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Hoikushi: Sex Pistols
Dogo Hoshikawa, Tetsuya Kawasaki, Shirou Nagasaku, Ryousuke Shiina, Hisashi Suguro, Toshiya Tadokoro, Ginji Tobita: Detective Conan
Kyousuke Hyoubu: Absolutely Lovely Children
Ryuuya Hyuuga: Prince of Song Serious Love 1000%
Ian: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Gin Ichimaru: Bleach
Ikeshita: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Ironhide, Wing Dagger: Transformers Energon
Isley: Claymore
Jazz: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Jenfuupu: Dazzle
Jest: Puzzle & Dragons X
Jolly: Arcana Famiglia
Itsuki Kagami: Norn9
Edward Kaiser: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Kamiyashi: Night Head Genesis
Scorpio Kardia: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Kyouhei Katagiri, Michio Shira: Hikaru’s Go
Keith: Star Ocean EX
Kuradeel: Sword Art Online
Jintarou Kuroiwa: Crayon Shin-Chan: Serious Battle! Robot Dad Strikes Back
Larnia: Crest of the Stars
Lau: Black Butler
Vincent Law: Ergo Proxy
Lawrence: Letter Be Reverse
Lilium: ACCA Ward 13 Inspection
Loki: Divine Gate
Makise: Dai-Guard
Akira Midousuji: Weakling Pedal
Tooru Minegishi: Working!!
Mitsuji, Yuuji: Pokemon
Daiki Miyaga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Tomohiro Miyoshi: Suffering Outcast Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
Iku Mizushima: Starry Sky
Kiyofumi Nagai: Persona Trinity Soul
Nannan: Bonobono
Nicola: Angel Links
Nishimoto: Nana
Nogami: Initial D Extra Stage Impact Blue
Gaia Nomura: Baki the Grappler
Aoi Ogata: Special A
Tasuku Okushiro: Condolences, Ninomiya
Shirou Onijima: Pupa
Jin Ootomo: Tokyo Ravens
Yuri Petrov: Tiger & Bunny
Scene Pierce: Am Driver
Adolf Reinhardt: Terra Formars
Reiji Saga: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Shunichirou Sakaki: Wolfed Away
Eiji Sasazuka: Neuro: Supernatural Detective
Shadow the Hedgehog: Sonic X
Renzou Shima: The Blue Exorcist
Kon Shinonome: Amatsuki
Takashi: Boogiepop Phantom
Georg Tanner: The Qwaser of Stigmata
Tatara: Tokyo Ghoul
Fubuki Tenjouin: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Thunders: Initial D Second STage
Tony: Full Metal Panic!
Kiyoshi Tooyama: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Ginga Torikai: Superman Raideen
Ayumi Toujou: Silver Balls
Jintarou Tsuji: Eden of the East
Tsukitachi: Karneval
Urataros: Kamen Rider Den-O Imagin Anime
Osamu Watanabe: The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament Semifinals
Xu Huang, Zuo Ci: Battle Vixens
Yabu: Young Black Jack
Zhou Gongjin: The Irregular at Magic High School
Batty: Maho Girls Precure!
Count Rosette: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Papladon Akimu: Blood Lad
Akugaki: Lost Universe
Cornelius Alba: Boundary of Emptiness
Juza Amakusa: Umineko: When They Cry
Gionkamen Arashiyama, Kimura: Papuwa
Domenico Arcangelo: Gangsta.
Aroaro: MapleStory
Asanosuke, Takato Mutsu, Toukichi: Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
Bara: Hunter x Hunter GI Final
Berk: DT Eightron
Bi: Kingdom
Blues: Astro Boy
Burge: Silver Fang Legend Weed
Chase: Fairy Tail the Movie: The Phoenix Priestess
Farlan Church: Attack on Titan
Codemaster Crellan: Chaotic
Demolishor, Thrust: Transformers Armaa
Doushu, Hanasana: Story of the Kingdom of Colored Clouds
Roy Entrio: Chrome Shelled Regios
Johannes Mimir Faustus: Servamp
Force Dragren: B-Daman Crossfire
Minoru Fujimori, Koboku, Haruki Oomura: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Kotarou Fuma: Laughing Under the Clouds
Goertz: Izetta: The Last Witch
Gorotsuki, Zhuge Jin: Steel Three Kingdoms
Demar Griffe: After War Gundam X
Gudolf: Blood+
Rui Habashira, Shigeru Miyake, Simon: Eyeshield 21
Seiji Haitani: Zetman
Hakutaku: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Mr. Hanamaru: Hanamaru Kindergarten
Sanosuke Harada: Hakuouki
Shou Hayabusa: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Hoikushi: Sex Pistols
Dogo Hoshikawa, Tetsuya Kawasaki, Shirou Nagasaku, Ryousuke Shiina, Hisashi Suguro, Toshiya Tadokoro, Ginji Tobita: Detective Conan
Kyousuke Hyoubu: Absolutely Lovely Children
Ryuuya Hyuuga: Prince of Song Serious Love 1000%
Ian: Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Gin Ichimaru: Bleach
Ikeshita: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Ironhide, Wing Dagger: Transformers Energon
Isley: Claymore
Jazz: Q Transformers: Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Jenfuupu: Dazzle
Jest: Puzzle & Dragons X
Jolly: Arcana Famiglia
Itsuki Kagami: Norn9
Edward Kaiser: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Kamiyashi: Night Head Genesis
Scorpio Kardia: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Kyouhei Katagiri, Michio Shira: Hikaru’s Go
Keith: Star Ocean EX
Kuradeel: Sword Art Online
Jintarou Kuroiwa: Crayon Shin-Chan: Serious Battle! Robot Dad Strikes Back
Larnia: Crest of the Stars
Lau: Black Butler
Vincent Law: Ergo Proxy
Lawrence: Letter Be Reverse
Lilium: ACCA Ward 13 Inspection
Loki: Divine Gate
Makise: Dai-Guard
Akira Midousuji: Weakling Pedal
Tooru Minegishi: Working!!
Mitsuji, Yuuji: Pokemon
Daiki Miyaga: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Tomohiro Miyoshi: Suffering Outcast Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
Iku Mizushima: Starry Sky
Kiyofumi Nagai: Persona Trinity Soul
Nannan: Bonobono
Nicola: Angel Links
Nishimoto: Nana
Nogami: Initial D Extra Stage Impact Blue
Gaia Nomura: Baki the Grappler
Aoi Ogata: Special A
Tasuku Okushiro: Condolences, Ninomiya
Shirou Onijima: Pupa
Jin Ootomo: Tokyo Ravens
Yuri Petrov: Tiger & Bunny
Scene Pierce: Am Driver
Adolf Reinhardt: Terra Formars
Reiji Saga: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Shunichirou Sakaki: Wolfed Away
Eiji Sasazuka: Neuro: Supernatural Detective
Shadow the Hedgehog: Sonic X
Renzou Shima: The Blue Exorcist
Kon Shinonome: Amatsuki
Takashi: Boogiepop Phantom
Georg Tanner: The Qwaser of Stigmata
Tatara: Tokyo Ghoul
Fubuki Tenjouin: Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
Thunders: Initial D Second STage
Tony: Full Metal Panic!
Kiyoshi Tooyama: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Ginga Torikai: Superman Raideen
Ayumi Toujou: Silver Balls
Jintarou Tsuji: Eden of the East
Tsukitachi: Karneval
Urataros: Kamen Rider Den-O Imagin Anime
Osamu Watanabe: The Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament Semifinals
Xu Huang, Zuo Ci: Battle Vixens
Yabu: Young Black Jack
Zhou Gongjin: The Irregular at Magic High School