Kikuko Inoue (井上喜久子)Birth name: Kikuko Inoue (井之上喜久)
Nicknames: Oneechan, Age 17, Kikkosan Birthplace: Yokosuka, Kanagawa Birthday: 25 September 1964 (age 54) Blood type: O Height: 164 cm Agency: Office Anemone Active: 1988-Present http://www.manbow.com https://twitter.com/atmanbow_staff http://office-anemone.com/mt-search.cgi?IncludeBlogs=4,5&tag=%E4%BA%95%E4%B8%8A%E5%96%9C%E4%B9%85%E5%AD%90 https://twitter.com/anemoneeze http://www.velvet.co.jp/profile/kiku.html |
PRECURE ROLES
Tanpopo Anno: Hugtto! Precure
Keiko Ban: Heartcatch Precure!
Benigyo: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Justina Albright: The Sacred Blacksmith
Sailor Aluminum Siren / Reiko Aya, Princess Luvina: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Alv: Kiddy Grade
Kanata Amatsu: Girl Friend Beta
Amore: Detective Opera Milky Holmes TD
Sephiria Arks: Black Cat
Arthur, Cecile Croomy, Dorothea Ernst: Code Geass
Ureshiko Asaba / Agnes Bell: Bewitched Agnes
Miwa Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Natsue Awayuki: Pretear
Belldandy: Ah My Goddess!
Bird: Saber Marionette J
Birman: Weiss Kreuz
Brooke: Moldiver
Lobelia Carlini: Sakura Wars
Chianti: Case Closed
Souko Chiyoda: Beautiful Bones
Claudia: Exploration Driland
Eleonore Albertine Le Blanc de La Blois de La Valliere: The Familiar of Zero
Blue Morris Rui Elmitage: Princess Minerva
Elza: Gall Force – The Revolution
Queen Ercell: Petite Princess Yucie
Catherine Flober: Gad Guard
Sanae Furukawa: Clannad
Saika Gasai: Future Diary
Goddess of Incineration: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Guinevere Green: Argento Soma
Greta: Broken Blade
Yurika Hakonaka: Lily Bear Storm
Chitose Hibiya: Chobits
Miki Hiiragi: Lucky Star
Arisu Himeno: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Inalba: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Starsha Iscandar: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Izayoi: InuYasha
Nurse Joy: Pokemon
Shiina Kamijou: A Certain Magical Index
Hitomi Karuko: The Severing Crime Edge
Mizuho Kazami: Please Teacher
Torino Kazami: Valkyrie Drive Mermaid
Kikuko: Miss Monochrome
Anju Kitahara: Marmalade Boy
Kumiko Kotoura: The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura
Leila: Super Sonico the Animation
Liala: The Testament of Sister New Devil Burst
Li Yelan: Card Captor Sakura the Movie
Lust: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Maki: Kiki’s Delivery Service
Mami: Hand Maid May
Publius Virgilia Maro: Umineko – When They Cry
Clauda McCunnen: Phantom
Lilly McGuire: Fatal Fury – Legend of the Hungry Wolf
Melissa: Rune Soldier
Carol “Carmen 99” Mendosa: Gun x Sword
Michael: Maria the Virgin Witch
Mimizu: Durarara!!
Seira Mimori: Saint Tail
Shizuna Minamoto: Magical Teacher Negima
Miria: Claymore
Mei Momozono: Mouse
Miku Moriyama: Potemayo
Mrs. Motomiya: AKB0048
Myers: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Nadeshiko: Steel Angel Kurumi
Tsukumo Nanase: Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions
Narrator: Charcoal-Tan
Shizuka Nekonome: Rosario+Vampire
Grace O’Connor: Macross Frontier
Tomoe Oniyama: Mysterious Joker
Kikuko Onoue: Love Hina
Manami Ookusa: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Fuyumi Ootori: Ouran High School Host Club
Tsubasa Oozora: Captain Tsubasa – Road to 2002
Minerva Orland: Fairy Tail
Panther: Saber Marionette J
Qoone: Cat Planet Cuties
Rangui: Demon Girl Zakuro
Ritsuko: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Risa “Double R” Rollins: Rio Rainbow Gate!
Ryouki: Senran Kagura
Yukariko Sanada: My-HiME
Nanase Senjou: Yumeria
Misaki Senomiya: Robotics;Notes
Miya Shiba: The Irregular at Magic High School
Mother Shimogamo: The Eccentric Family
Hinoko Shirogane: Gaist Crusher
Kiyoko Shirogane: Powerpuff Girls Z
Tooru Shirou: X
Palm Siberia: Hunter x Hunter
Kazue Sonokawa: Sabagebu!
Akane Sonozaki: Higurashi – When They Cry
Yukariko Steinberg: My-Otome
Marina Sugisaki: Three-Way Struggle
Sumire: La Storia della Arcana Famiglia
Ai Sunakawa: My Love Story!!
Shuuko Suzuhara: Angelic Layer
Sylvia: Princess Resurrection
Tatra: Magic Knight Rayearth
Kasumi Tendou: Ranma ½
Jun Thunders: Gate Keepers
Ruruko Tonegawa: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Nanase Tsukumo: Love, Chunibyo, and Other Delusions
Yoshiko Ueno: Otaku no Video
Uraha: AIR
Rune Venus: El Hazard
Wurong: Battle Vixens
Yamabuki: Good Luck Girl!
Hatsune Yamashita: Hime’s Ribbon
Tomomi Yanagihara: Hourglass of Summer
Akira Yoshii: Baka and Test
Mitsuka Yoshimine: DearS
Yukie: Mermaid Saga
Yumiko: Phantasy Star Online 2 the Animation
Tanpopo Anno: Hugtto! Precure
Keiko Ban: Heartcatch Precure!
Benigyo: Maho Girls Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Justina Albright: The Sacred Blacksmith
Sailor Aluminum Siren / Reiko Aya, Princess Luvina: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Alv: Kiddy Grade
Kanata Amatsu: Girl Friend Beta
Amore: Detective Opera Milky Holmes TD
Sephiria Arks: Black Cat
Arthur, Cecile Croomy, Dorothea Ernst: Code Geass
Ureshiko Asaba / Agnes Bell: Bewitched Agnes
Miwa Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Natsue Awayuki: Pretear
Belldandy: Ah My Goddess!
Bird: Saber Marionette J
Birman: Weiss Kreuz
Brooke: Moldiver
Lobelia Carlini: Sakura Wars
Chianti: Case Closed
Souko Chiyoda: Beautiful Bones
Claudia: Exploration Driland
Eleonore Albertine Le Blanc de La Blois de La Valliere: The Familiar of Zero
Blue Morris Rui Elmitage: Princess Minerva
Elza: Gall Force – The Revolution
Queen Ercell: Petite Princess Yucie
Catherine Flober: Gad Guard
Sanae Furukawa: Clannad
Saika Gasai: Future Diary
Goddess of Incineration: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Guinevere Green: Argento Soma
Greta: Broken Blade
Yurika Hakonaka: Lily Bear Storm
Chitose Hibiya: Chobits
Miki Hiiragi: Lucky Star
Arisu Himeno: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Inalba: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Starsha Iscandar: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Izayoi: InuYasha
Nurse Joy: Pokemon
Shiina Kamijou: A Certain Magical Index
Hitomi Karuko: The Severing Crime Edge
Mizuho Kazami: Please Teacher
Torino Kazami: Valkyrie Drive Mermaid
Kikuko: Miss Monochrome
Anju Kitahara: Marmalade Boy
Kumiko Kotoura: The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura
Leila: Super Sonico the Animation
Liala: The Testament of Sister New Devil Burst
Li Yelan: Card Captor Sakura the Movie
Lust: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Maki: Kiki’s Delivery Service
Mami: Hand Maid May
Publius Virgilia Maro: Umineko – When They Cry
Clauda McCunnen: Phantom
Lilly McGuire: Fatal Fury – Legend of the Hungry Wolf
Melissa: Rune Soldier
Carol “Carmen 99” Mendosa: Gun x Sword
Michael: Maria the Virgin Witch
Mimizu: Durarara!!
Seira Mimori: Saint Tail
Shizuna Minamoto: Magical Teacher Negima
Miria: Claymore
Mei Momozono: Mouse
Miku Moriyama: Potemayo
Mrs. Motomiya: AKB0048
Myers: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Nadeshiko: Steel Angel Kurumi
Tsukumo Nanase: Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions
Narrator: Charcoal-Tan
Shizuka Nekonome: Rosario+Vampire
Grace O’Connor: Macross Frontier
Tomoe Oniyama: Mysterious Joker
Kikuko Onoue: Love Hina
Manami Ookusa: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Fuyumi Ootori: Ouran High School Host Club
Tsubasa Oozora: Captain Tsubasa – Road to 2002
Minerva Orland: Fairy Tail
Panther: Saber Marionette J
Qoone: Cat Planet Cuties
Rangui: Demon Girl Zakuro
Ritsuko: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Risa “Double R” Rollins: Rio Rainbow Gate!
Ryouki: Senran Kagura
Yukariko Sanada: My-HiME
Nanase Senjou: Yumeria
Misaki Senomiya: Robotics;Notes
Miya Shiba: The Irregular at Magic High School
Mother Shimogamo: The Eccentric Family
Hinoko Shirogane: Gaist Crusher
Kiyoko Shirogane: Powerpuff Girls Z
Tooru Shirou: X
Palm Siberia: Hunter x Hunter
Kazue Sonokawa: Sabagebu!
Akane Sonozaki: Higurashi – When They Cry
Yukariko Steinberg: My-Otome
Marina Sugisaki: Three-Way Struggle
Sumire: La Storia della Arcana Famiglia
Ai Sunakawa: My Love Story!!
Shuuko Suzuhara: Angelic Layer
Sylvia: Princess Resurrection
Tatra: Magic Knight Rayearth
Kasumi Tendou: Ranma ½
Jun Thunders: Gate Keepers
Ruruko Tonegawa: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Nanase Tsukumo: Love, Chunibyo, and Other Delusions
Yoshiko Ueno: Otaku no Video
Uraha: AIR
Rune Venus: El Hazard
Wurong: Battle Vixens
Yamabuki: Good Luck Girl!
Hatsune Yamashita: Hime’s Ribbon
Tomomi Yanagihara: Hourglass of Summer
Akira Yoshii: Baka and Test
Mitsuka Yoshimine: DearS
Yukie: Mermaid Saga
Yumiko: Phantasy Star Online 2 the Animation