Kenyuu Horiuchi (堀内賢雄)
PRECURE ROLES
Sora Hanasaki: Heartcatch Precure!
King Mephisto: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Sumimori Adachi: Hero Bank
Shuusuke Amagai: Bleach
Leonard Apollo: Eyeshield 21
Mikihisa Asakura, Ponchi: Shaman King
Balzac Asimov: Tekkaman Blade
Bishamonten: RG Veda
Borodo, Kinemon: One Piece
Mashymre Cello: Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
Masayuki Chiaki: Nodame Cantabile
The Claw: Gun x Sword
Artorius Collbrande: Tales of Zestiria the X
Daley: Bubblegum Crisis
Kosaka Danjou: Mirage of Blaze
Libra Douko: Saint Seiya
Drahan: Monster Rancher
Sanyuutei Enchou: Rakugo Celestial Maiden Oyui
Hangelg Ewin: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Anton Ferner: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Michinaga Fujiwarano, German Luis: Garo
Gotou, Ikalgo: Hunter x Hunter
Mary Gowland: Alice in the Land of Hearts
Gren: Cowboy Bebop
Guin: Guin Saga
Yukio Haibara: Mahoraba
Altar Hakurei: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Heizou Hasegawa: Onihei
Hikage: Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma
Takeshi Hirashiro: God Dolls
Hokushin: YuYu Hakusho
Ichiryuu: Toriko
Ronpei Isozaki: Telepathic Girl Ran
Rerela Jeda: Galactic Whirlwind Vifam
Irmgart Kazahara: Super Robot Wars Original Generation: The Inspector
Keith: Zatch Bell!
Brad Kidd: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Kintarou: Silver Balls
Kiritsubo no Mikado: The Tale of Genji: Millennial Chronicles
Yoshihiro Kurosaki: Suffering Outcast Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
Dr. Li Zhang Chen: Tytanian
Barazou Mankanshoku: Kill La Kill
Metalface: B’t X
Mike: Baby Steps
Narita: Working Man
Jamil Neate: After War Gundam X
Nest: Eternal Finela
Noratti: Dinosaur King
Oscar: Angelique, Angel in Love
Pain, Senju Tobirama, Yahiko: Naruto
Pierre, Taki: Capain Tsubasa
Burnhart Rhodes: Stigma of the Wind
Nene Rodriguez: Crayon Shin-Chan
Ruka Saionji: Youth Over Love
Julietta Sakamoto: Air Master
Samson: Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water
Hideaki Sanada: Platinumhugen Ordian
Hisashi Sasaki: Bakuman
Chef Shimonaka: Mister Ajikko
Suguru Takamura: The First Step: New Challenger
Takehiko: Shangri-La
Hyuuga Tenou: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Toki: Fist of the North Star Legends
Tosa: Rosario + Vampire
Unkei: Scryed
Dan Hiri Weller: Demon King Starting Today
Wilhelm: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
Yamanami: Animal Way
Takafumi Yokozawa: World’s Best First Love
Lt. Col. Yuuki: Joker Game
Sora Hanasaki: Heartcatch Precure!
King Mephisto: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Sumimori Adachi: Hero Bank
Shuusuke Amagai: Bleach
Leonard Apollo: Eyeshield 21
Mikihisa Asakura, Ponchi: Shaman King
Balzac Asimov: Tekkaman Blade
Bishamonten: RG Veda
Borodo, Kinemon: One Piece
Mashymre Cello: Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
Masayuki Chiaki: Nodame Cantabile
The Claw: Gun x Sword
Artorius Collbrande: Tales of Zestiria the X
Daley: Bubblegum Crisis
Kosaka Danjou: Mirage of Blaze
Libra Douko: Saint Seiya
Drahan: Monster Rancher
Sanyuutei Enchou: Rakugo Celestial Maiden Oyui
Hangelg Ewin: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Anton Ferner: Legend of the Galactic Heroes
Michinaga Fujiwarano, German Luis: Garo
Gotou, Ikalgo: Hunter x Hunter
Mary Gowland: Alice in the Land of Hearts
Gren: Cowboy Bebop
Guin: Guin Saga
Yukio Haibara: Mahoraba
Altar Hakurei: Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas
Heizou Hasegawa: Onihei
Hikage: Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma
Takeshi Hirashiro: God Dolls
Hokushin: YuYu Hakusho
Ichiryuu: Toriko
Ronpei Isozaki: Telepathic Girl Ran
Rerela Jeda: Galactic Whirlwind Vifam
Irmgart Kazahara: Super Robot Wars Original Generation: The Inspector
Keith: Zatch Bell!
Brad Kidd: Fresh Baked!! Japan
Kintarou: Silver Balls
Kiritsubo no Mikado: The Tale of Genji: Millennial Chronicles
Yoshihiro Kurosaki: Suffering Outcast Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
Dr. Li Zhang Chen: Tytanian
Barazou Mankanshoku: Kill La Kill
Metalface: B’t X
Mike: Baby Steps
Narita: Working Man
Jamil Neate: After War Gundam X
Nest: Eternal Finela
Noratti: Dinosaur King
Oscar: Angelique, Angel in Love
Pain, Senju Tobirama, Yahiko: Naruto
Pierre, Taki: Capain Tsubasa
Burnhart Rhodes: Stigma of the Wind
Nene Rodriguez: Crayon Shin-Chan
Ruka Saionji: Youth Over Love
Julietta Sakamoto: Air Master
Samson: Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water
Hideaki Sanada: Platinumhugen Ordian
Hisashi Sasaki: Bakuman
Chef Shimonaka: Mister Ajikko
Suguru Takamura: The First Step: New Challenger
Takehiko: Shangri-La
Hyuuga Tenou: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Toki: Fist of the North Star Legends
Tosa: Rosario + Vampire
Unkei: Scryed
Dan Hiri Weller: Demon King Starting Today
Wilhelm: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
Yamanami: Animal Way
Takafumi Yokozawa: World’s Best First Love
Lt. Col. Yuuki: Joker Game