Kenjirou Tsuda (津田健次郎)
PRECURE ROLES
Genichirou Usami: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Akagi, Belmond: Pokemon
Ultimate Alexander: Battle Spirits Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Ariot, Boomerang Dragon, Gremlin: Future Card Buddyfight
Hideki Asanaga: Space Elevator ~The Future Scientists See~
Atomic Samurai: One-Punch Man
Gantz Beaugard: Basquash!
Vincent Board: Space Brothers
Braford: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Nicholas Brown: Gangsta
Robert Capa: Nobunagun
Christius, Seto Kaiba: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Whirlwind Cleo: Glass Fleet
Joe Crowley: Chocolate Underground
Egami: Ping-Pong
Elmunt: Meine Liebe Wieder
Fango: 91 Days
Ferdinand: Space Dandy
Spit Fire: Air Gear
Fire Emblem / Nathan Seymour: Tiger & Bunny
Dole Frost: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Shin Fukuhara: Baka and Test
Silver Fullbuster, Vaccas Glow: Fairy Tail
Jirou Gamou: Joker Game
Ginji: Spinning Amie
Gireli: Dragon Dentist
Glaze: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Takuya Gotou: Sound! Euphonium
Satsuki Hari: Marginal #4: The Big Bang Made from a Kiss
Ichirou Hasuki: Ours
Herbie: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Professor Hoffman: Dragonar Academy
Yuuji Horii: Abnormal Psychology Seminar
Hotoki: Pupa
Douji Ibaraki: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Mizuru Ichigoe: Nanbaka
Sadaharu Inui: The Prince of Tennis
Daikaku Inumura: The Eight Dogs of the East
Kouhei Izumi: Occultic;Nine
SS Japan: Touken Ranbu Hanamaru
JJ: Servamp
K: Monster Strike
Kabase: MegaMan NT Warrior
Makoto Kachi: Moshidora!
Kei Kajiwara: Capeta
Matsukichi Katou, Hideyoshi Toyotomi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Takamitsu Kawai, Ryousuke Shikijima: Kodocha
Chikage Kazama: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
Kiriya: Case Closed
Rikiya Kitazawa: Beck
KK: Dimension W
Kanji Koshi: Boy Ashibe GO! GO! Goma
Kreuz: Saint October
Masami Kudou: Lemon Angel Project
Stag Kwatta, Bitway Ozrock: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
God Lee: Terra Formars
Louis: Altair
Maki: The Circumstances in My Home’s Bathtub
Manako: Mushibugyo
Martine: Rage of Bahamut
Masked Count: Lupin III - Italian Game
Shuusaku Matobai: BBK/BRNK
Isshin Matsurizawa: Kindaichi Case Files R
Mifune: Soul Eater
Seijuurou Mikoshiba: Free!
President Masahiko Mura: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Daichi Nagaoka: Handshaker
Arashi Nagasawa: First Love Monster
Nico: Tokyo Ghoul
Nino: ACCA 13-Territory Inspection Department
Shizuo Nobusuma: Durarara!! x 2
Atsushi Noda: H2 (DEBUT ROLE)
Noroi: Baby Gamba
Opharel: Black Butler
Ossan: To Be Hero
Paparatch: B-Project
Pyromania: Ghost in the Shell Arise Alternative Architecture
RR Ralcar: Taboo Tattoo
Adult Rambo, Ranpou, Romeo, Spana: Katekyo Hitman REBORN!
Red Rider: Accel World
Rockin’ Robin: Sugar Sugar Rune
Rokkou: Landreaall
Ryuuga: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Mamoru Sakazaki: Testament of the Sister New Devil
Sakurada: Duel Masters V3
Salt: Flipflappers
Seijuurou: Zoids Genesis
Shadow: Idaten Jump
Morio Shigeta: March Comes in Like a Lion
Shinji: Speed Grapher
Shiranuma: Barrier Master
Yasutaka Shirube: Plastic Memories
Kousuke Shishimura: Yozakura Quartet
Zarad Sispri: Sisters of Wellber
Smile: Toriko
Mikoto Suou, Gouki Zenjou: K
Ryouji Suzuki: Lovely Complex
Keisuke Tachibana: AIR
Tagojoe: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Sanpei Taira: Gantz:O
Ken Tazaki: Planzet
Terra: Kiss Him, Not Me
Hayato Tetsu: Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
Thundercracker: Q Transformers: The Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Toramaru: Rurouni Kenshin
Trench: Ixion Saga DT
Ugaki: Interviews with Monster Girls
Ukobaku: Shakugan no Shana S
Keiji Yamamoto: Skullman
Aoba Yamashiro: Naruto Shippuden
Yashaichi: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Satoshi Yoshida: ALL OUT!!
Yuda: DD Fist of the North Star
Yukihina: Code:Breaker
Kazuhiko Yukimi: King of Nabari
Zabida: Tales of Zestiria: The Cross
Zhao Zhuang: Kingdom
Genichirou Usami: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
OTHER ROLES
Akagi, Belmond: Pokemon
Ultimate Alexander: Battle Spirits Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Ariot, Boomerang Dragon, Gremlin: Future Card Buddyfight
Hideki Asanaga: Space Elevator ~The Future Scientists See~
Atomic Samurai: One-Punch Man
Gantz Beaugard: Basquash!
Vincent Board: Space Brothers
Braford: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Nicholas Brown: Gangsta
Robert Capa: Nobunagun
Christius, Seto Kaiba: Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
Whirlwind Cleo: Glass Fleet
Joe Crowley: Chocolate Underground
Egami: Ping-Pong
Elmunt: Meine Liebe Wieder
Fango: 91 Days
Ferdinand: Space Dandy
Spit Fire: Air Gear
Fire Emblem / Nathan Seymour: Tiger & Bunny
Dole Frost: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Shin Fukuhara: Baka and Test
Silver Fullbuster, Vaccas Glow: Fairy Tail
Jirou Gamou: Joker Game
Ginji: Spinning Amie
Gireli: Dragon Dentist
Glaze: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Takuya Gotou: Sound! Euphonium
Satsuki Hari: Marginal #4: The Big Bang Made from a Kiss
Ichirou Hasuki: Ours
Herbie: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Professor Hoffman: Dragonar Academy
Yuuji Horii: Abnormal Psychology Seminar
Hotoki: Pupa
Douji Ibaraki: Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan
Mizuru Ichigoe: Nanbaka
Sadaharu Inui: The Prince of Tennis
Daikaku Inumura: The Eight Dogs of the East
Kouhei Izumi: Occultic;Nine
SS Japan: Touken Ranbu Hanamaru
JJ: Servamp
K: Monster Strike
Kabase: MegaMan NT Warrior
Makoto Kachi: Moshidora!
Kei Kajiwara: Capeta
Matsukichi Katou, Hideyoshi Toyotomi: This is the Police Station in Front of Kameari Park in Katsushika
Takamitsu Kawai, Ryousuke Shikijima: Kodocha
Chikage Kazama: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
Kiriya: Case Closed
Rikiya Kitazawa: Beck
KK: Dimension W
Kanji Koshi: Boy Ashibe GO! GO! Goma
Kreuz: Saint October
Masami Kudou: Lemon Angel Project
Stag Kwatta, Bitway Ozrock: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
God Lee: Terra Formars
Louis: Altair
Maki: The Circumstances in My Home’s Bathtub
Manako: Mushibugyo
Martine: Rage of Bahamut
Masked Count: Lupin III - Italian Game
Shuusaku Matobai: BBK/BRNK
Isshin Matsurizawa: Kindaichi Case Files R
Mifune: Soul Eater
Seijuurou Mikoshiba: Free!
President Masahiko Mura: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Daichi Nagaoka: Handshaker
Arashi Nagasawa: First Love Monster
Nico: Tokyo Ghoul
Nino: ACCA 13-Territory Inspection Department
Shizuo Nobusuma: Durarara!! x 2
Atsushi Noda: H2 (DEBUT ROLE)
Noroi: Baby Gamba
Opharel: Black Butler
Ossan: To Be Hero
Paparatch: B-Project
Pyromania: Ghost in the Shell Arise Alternative Architecture
RR Ralcar: Taboo Tattoo
Adult Rambo, Ranpou, Romeo, Spana: Katekyo Hitman REBORN!
Red Rider: Accel World
Rockin’ Robin: Sugar Sugar Rune
Rokkou: Landreaall
Ryuuga: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Mamoru Sakazaki: Testament of the Sister New Devil
Sakurada: Duel Masters V3
Salt: Flipflappers
Seijuurou: Zoids Genesis
Shadow: Idaten Jump
Morio Shigeta: March Comes in Like a Lion
Shinji: Speed Grapher
Shiranuma: Barrier Master
Yasutaka Shirube: Plastic Memories
Kousuke Shishimura: Yozakura Quartet
Zarad Sispri: Sisters of Wellber
Smile: Toriko
Mikoto Suou, Gouki Zenjou: K
Ryouji Suzuki: Lovely Complex
Keisuke Tachibana: AIR
Tagojoe: Seriously Unserious Amazing Zorori
Sanpei Taira: Gantz:O
Ken Tazaki: Planzet
Terra: Kiss Him, Not Me
Hayato Tetsu: Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
Thundercracker: Q Transformers: The Return of the Mystery of Convoy
Toramaru: Rurouni Kenshin
Trench: Ixion Saga DT
Ugaki: Interviews with Monster Girls
Ukobaku: Shakugan no Shana S
Keiji Yamamoto: Skullman
Aoba Yamashiro: Naruto Shippuden
Yashaichi: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Satoshi Yoshida: ALL OUT!!
Yuda: DD Fist of the North Star
Yukihina: Code:Breaker
Kazuhiko Yukimi: King of Nabari
Zabida: Tales of Zestiria: The Cross
Zhao Zhuang: Kingdom