Kenichi Suzumura (鈴村健一)
PRECURE ROLES
Soular: Fresh Pretty Cure!
OTHER ROLES
Abe no Hirari: Laughing Under the Clouds
Aigame: Kokoro Library
Keiichirou Aizawa: Coastal Midnight
Daiki Akagi: Super Yo-Yo
Chika Akatsuki: Zombie-Loan
Tsubasa Amaha: Starry*Sky
Amara: Captain Earth
Kei Ana: Devadasy
Makito Araya: NEXT A-Class
Tsubaki Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Yuuya Asou: Super Gals!
Shinn Asuka: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
Atori: Noein
Lt. Azevedo: Divergence Eve
Bartholomew: Beyblade
Black Prince A Side: The Cosmopolitan Prayers
Tsukihiko Bou: Star Driver
Camil: Inspector Fabre
Leonardo Cardinale: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Rogue Cheney: Fairy Tail
Chiko, Hisashi, Ryouhei Kachinuki, Saiga, Daigo Tsuwabuki: Pokemon
Choumei, Utakata: Naruto Shippuden
Cypher: Gaist Crusher
Adult Daichi: Popotan
Dio: Kaleido Star
Echigoya: Saber Marionette J
Theodor Ederbach: Schwarzesmarken
Hasga Entoliio: A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
Crowley Eusford: Seraph of the End
Yuuichi Ezaki: Looking Up at the Half Moon
Zack Fair: Final Fantasy VII media
Foifoi: Senyu
Fuji: Beyblade
Fujimon: Shooting Star Lens
Fuuga no Maya: Saint Beast
Ginshu: Amatsuki
Gustave: Ixion Saga DT
Hasoczin: Kick-Off 2002
Hatagai: Ours
Hayami: Zetman
Tasuku Hayasaka: Wake Up, Girls!
Masato Hijirikawa: Prince of Song Serious Love 1000%
Himoi: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Hikaru Himuro: Dragon Drive
Renji Hirasaka: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Hiroki: Musmet
Yuushin Hirose: Hiyolove
Hikaru Hitachiin: Ouran High School Host Club
Hans Humpty: Rokka - Braves of the Six Flowers
Ial: The Beast Player
Kazumi Ida: Magical Warfare
Tora Igarashi, Inuyama brothers: Maid Sama!
Ryouta Iijima: Dream Eater Merry
Takeshi Ijuuin: Let’s Go Straight Ahead
Shinichirou Isumi: Hikaru’s Go
Ichiban Itsumo: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Iyami: Mr. Osomatsu
Jack: Spirit of Wonder
Takuma Jinnai: Detective Academy Q
Koubun Ka: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Yuuki Kagami: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Kouichi Kamiya: Babel II - Beyond Infinity
Kyouichi Kanzaki: Boys Be…
Kaoru: Ninja Person
Kapensis: Dungeon Fighter Online - Arad War Chronicles
Mr. Kasai: Summer Colored Miracle
Katou: Galaxy Angel
Yuuya Kiba: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Wilfrid Kijima: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Kouichi Kimura: Digimon Frontier
Kinoshita: Lament of the Lamb
Atsurou Kiryuu: Sensual Phrase
Mikiya Kokutou: Boundary of Emptiness
Shin Kudou: Macross Zero
Mizuho Kurinashi: Geobreeders 2 File-XX
Haruto Kurosawa: Coppelion
Kuwabaramukade: Muchikko Yoshimoto Stories
Lavi: D.Gray-man
Locke: Locke the Superman - Mirroring
Kilik Lunge: Soul Eater
Kouji Maeda: Welcome to Pia Carrot!! 2 DX
Sakyou Majima: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!! Max
Junpei Manaka: Strawberry 100%
Haru Matoki: Usagi-Chan de Cue!!
Nao Matsubara: Ace of Diamond
Matt: Parappa the Rapper
Michael: Ex-Driver
Momotarou Mikoshiba: Free!
Toki Mishiba: Bus Gamer
Mite: Jibaku
Kyouji Miura: Nazca
Jun Mizushima: My House
Takuya Morooka: Seriously Love Me!!
Morley: Macross 7
Reo Mouri: Alice Academy
Yakumo Mouri: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Atsushi Murasakibara: Kuroko’s Basketball
Muroi: Apollo on the Slope
Myoue: Kyousogiga
Atsushi Nagai: Close the Last Door
Nagase: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Kenji Nagihara: Nanaka 6/17
Naoki: Crayon Shin-Chan
Ayumu Narumi: Spiral
Narutaki: Steam Detectives
Kirio Nimura: Break-Age
Yuuko Nishino: Astro Boy
Nodera: Divergence Eve
Ryouhei Oda: Hurdle - Between Truth and Courage
Okahama: Double H
Kairi Okayasu: Peach Girl
Sougo Okita: Silver Balls
Hideo Ozu: Hand Maid May
Pegasion, Phoeniquon: Webdiver
Plum: Holy Knight
Rakushun: The Twelve Kingdoms
Ranmaru: Jibaku
Reinhart: Galerians - Leon
Kai Renge: Honey x Honey Drops
Mugio Rokuhara: Kujibiki Unbalance
Ash Roller: Accel World
Ryuutaros: Imagin Anime
Takuya Sakagami: My Girlfriend and Childhood Friend Fight Too Much
Sakaya: Tamayura Hitotose
Jouichi Sakuragi: Ojamajo Doremi Kaboom!
Hajiki Sanada: Gad Guard
Shin Sawada: The Gokusen
Hiroki Segawa: Witchblade
Seihachi: Nintama Rantarou
Haruaki Serizawa: I’ve Always Loved You Since Before ~Confession Practice Committee~
Seylon: Captain Kuppa
Raito Shiba: Concrete Revolutio
Shibasaki: Aqua Age
Eiji Shigure: Gravion
Michiru Shikijima: Girl Fight
Daisuke Shima: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Kousei Shimazaki: Please, Twins!
Ranmaru Shindou: Tokko
Kamui Shirou: X
Shou: Iron Man
Satyajit Shyamalan: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Sokabe: Ajin - Demi-Human
Tooru Souma: Baldr Force EXE Resolution
Steve: Beyblade
Subaru: Gear Fighter Dendoh
Sunny: Toriko - Barbarian Ivy
Susumu: Webdiver
Suzaku: Boy Diviner
Magoichi Suzuki: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Cayenne Suzushiro: Aquarion Evol
Taitou: Hero Tales
Jouji Takahashi: First Love Monster
Sora Takeuchi: Air Gear
Shunsuke Taki: Academy Heaven
Masao Tanaka: Cromartie High School
Teo: Avenger
Toccho: Aesop World
Toki: Code:Breaker
Kazuto Tokino: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Shiki Touno: Tsukihime
Jean Trezor: Offside
Hajime Tsunashi: I Can’t Understand What My Husband is Saying
George Ushiromiya: Umineko - When They Cry
Dietrich von Lohengrin: Trinity Blood
Genzou Wakabayashi: Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
Shingo Wakamoto: Prison School
Hayato Yaginuma: Major
Yamaguchi: Little Maruko
Yamashita: Descendants of Darkness
Yoshitake: Daily Lives of High School Boys
The Darkness Zazie: Battle Spirits Brave
Zhaoyun: Thirteen Adaptations ~Crescent Moon Three Kingdoms~ Side Story
Soular: Fresh Pretty Cure!
OTHER ROLES
Abe no Hirari: Laughing Under the Clouds
Aigame: Kokoro Library
Keiichirou Aizawa: Coastal Midnight
Daiki Akagi: Super Yo-Yo
Chika Akatsuki: Zombie-Loan
Tsubasa Amaha: Starry*Sky
Amara: Captain Earth
Kei Ana: Devadasy
Makito Araya: NEXT A-Class
Tsubaki Asahina: Brothers Conflict
Yuuya Asou: Super Gals!
Shinn Asuka: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
Atori: Noein
Lt. Azevedo: Divergence Eve
Bartholomew: Beyblade
Black Prince A Side: The Cosmopolitan Prayers
Tsukihiko Bou: Star Driver
Camil: Inspector Fabre
Leonardo Cardinale: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Rogue Cheney: Fairy Tail
Chiko, Hisashi, Ryouhei Kachinuki, Saiga, Daigo Tsuwabuki: Pokemon
Choumei, Utakata: Naruto Shippuden
Cypher: Gaist Crusher
Adult Daichi: Popotan
Dio: Kaleido Star
Echigoya: Saber Marionette J
Theodor Ederbach: Schwarzesmarken
Hasga Entoliio: A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
Crowley Eusford: Seraph of the End
Yuuichi Ezaki: Looking Up at the Half Moon
Zack Fair: Final Fantasy VII media
Foifoi: Senyu
Fuji: Beyblade
Fujimon: Shooting Star Lens
Fuuga no Maya: Saint Beast
Ginshu: Amatsuki
Gustave: Ixion Saga DT
Hasoczin: Kick-Off 2002
Hatagai: Ours
Hayami: Zetman
Tasuku Hayasaka: Wake Up, Girls!
Masato Hijirikawa: Prince of Song Serious Love 1000%
Himoi: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Hikaru Himuro: Dragon Drive
Renji Hirasaka: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Hiroki: Musmet
Yuushin Hirose: Hiyolove
Hikaru Hitachiin: Ouran High School Host Club
Hans Humpty: Rokka - Braves of the Six Flowers
Ial: The Beast Player
Kazumi Ida: Magical Warfare
Tora Igarashi, Inuyama brothers: Maid Sama!
Ryouta Iijima: Dream Eater Merry
Takeshi Ijuuin: Let’s Go Straight Ahead
Shinichirou Isumi: Hikaru’s Go
Ichiban Itsumo: Cute High Earth Defense Club Love!
Iyami: Mr. Osomatsu
Jack: Spirit of Wonder
Takuma Jinnai: Detective Academy Q
Koubun Ka: Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic
Yuuki Kagami: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Kouichi Kamiya: Babel II - Beyond Infinity
Kyouichi Kanzaki: Boys Be…
Kaoru: Ninja Person
Kapensis: Dungeon Fighter Online - Arad War Chronicles
Mr. Kasai: Summer Colored Miracle
Katou: Galaxy Angel
Yuuya Kiba: Hungry Heart Wild Striker
Wilfrid Kijima: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Kouichi Kimura: Digimon Frontier
Kinoshita: Lament of the Lamb
Atsurou Kiryuu: Sensual Phrase
Mikiya Kokutou: Boundary of Emptiness
Shin Kudou: Macross Zero
Mizuho Kurinashi: Geobreeders 2 File-XX
Haruto Kurosawa: Coppelion
Kuwabaramukade: Muchikko Yoshimoto Stories
Lavi: D.Gray-man
Locke: Locke the Superman - Mirroring
Kilik Lunge: Soul Eater
Kouji Maeda: Welcome to Pia Carrot!! 2 DX
Sakyou Majima: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!! Max
Junpei Manaka: Strawberry 100%
Haru Matoki: Usagi-Chan de Cue!!
Nao Matsubara: Ace of Diamond
Matt: Parappa the Rapper
Michael: Ex-Driver
Momotarou Mikoshiba: Free!
Toki Mishiba: Bus Gamer
Mite: Jibaku
Kyouji Miura: Nazca
Jun Mizushima: My House
Takuya Morooka: Seriously Love Me!!
Morley: Macross 7
Reo Mouri: Alice Academy
Yakumo Mouri: Love, Elections, and Chocolate
Atsushi Murasakibara: Kuroko’s Basketball
Muroi: Apollo on the Slope
Myoue: Kyousogiga
Atsushi Nagai: Close the Last Door
Nagase: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Kenji Nagihara: Nanaka 6/17
Naoki: Crayon Shin-Chan
Ayumu Narumi: Spiral
Narutaki: Steam Detectives
Kirio Nimura: Break-Age
Yuuko Nishino: Astro Boy
Nodera: Divergence Eve
Ryouhei Oda: Hurdle - Between Truth and Courage
Okahama: Double H
Kairi Okayasu: Peach Girl
Sougo Okita: Silver Balls
Hideo Ozu: Hand Maid May
Pegasion, Phoeniquon: Webdiver
Plum: Holy Knight
Rakushun: The Twelve Kingdoms
Ranmaru: Jibaku
Reinhart: Galerians - Leon
Kai Renge: Honey x Honey Drops
Mugio Rokuhara: Kujibiki Unbalance
Ash Roller: Accel World
Ryuutaros: Imagin Anime
Takuya Sakagami: My Girlfriend and Childhood Friend Fight Too Much
Sakaya: Tamayura Hitotose
Jouichi Sakuragi: Ojamajo Doremi Kaboom!
Hajiki Sanada: Gad Guard
Shin Sawada: The Gokusen
Hiroki Segawa: Witchblade
Seihachi: Nintama Rantarou
Haruaki Serizawa: I’ve Always Loved You Since Before ~Confession Practice Committee~
Seylon: Captain Kuppa
Raito Shiba: Concrete Revolutio
Shibasaki: Aqua Age
Eiji Shigure: Gravion
Michiru Shikijima: Girl Fight
Daisuke Shima: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Kousei Shimazaki: Please, Twins!
Ranmaru Shindou: Tokko
Kamui Shirou: X
Shou: Iron Man
Satyajit Shyamalan: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Sokabe: Ajin - Demi-Human
Tooru Souma: Baldr Force EXE Resolution
Steve: Beyblade
Subaru: Gear Fighter Dendoh
Sunny: Toriko - Barbarian Ivy
Susumu: Webdiver
Suzaku: Boy Diviner
Magoichi Suzuki: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Cayenne Suzushiro: Aquarion Evol
Taitou: Hero Tales
Jouji Takahashi: First Love Monster
Sora Takeuchi: Air Gear
Shunsuke Taki: Academy Heaven
Masao Tanaka: Cromartie High School
Teo: Avenger
Toccho: Aesop World
Toki: Code:Breaker
Kazuto Tokino: UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie
Shiki Touno: Tsukihime
Jean Trezor: Offside
Hajime Tsunashi: I Can’t Understand What My Husband is Saying
George Ushiromiya: Umineko - When They Cry
Dietrich von Lohengrin: Trinity Blood
Genzou Wakabayashi: Captain Tsubasa - Road to 2002
Shingo Wakamoto: Prison School
Hayato Yaginuma: Major
Yamaguchi: Little Maruko
Yamashita: Descendants of Darkness
Yoshitake: Daily Lives of High School Boys
The Darkness Zazie: Battle Spirits Brave
Zhaoyun: Thirteen Adaptations ~Crescent Moon Three Kingdoms~ Side Story