PRECURE ROLES
Picario: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
Hidekazu Toyoshima: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
1003 Gram: Nolamimi
Allegro: Rockman.exe AXESS
Amagi, Furubayashi, Tarou Tsumiki: Crayon Shin-Chan
Anak: Guin Saga
Ritsuko Aoyagi: Loveless
Arch: D.Gray-man
Yuuki Arisawa: Hurdle - On the Threshold of Truth and Courage
Kintarou Arisugawa: Maria Watches Over Us
Baranseel: All Things Divine Choco ~Chapter of Gods of Heaven and Earth~
Beauty: Duel Masters Cross Shock
Cornelia Li Britannia: Code Geass
Miranda Casimir: Tytania
Joshua Christopher: Chrono Crusade
Collin: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot & Marple
Mrs. Coppola: Strawberry Marshmallow
Sylvie Daircroft: Black Cat
Dekarun: Go! Anpanman (DEBUT ROLE)
Deputymon: Digimon
Domajo, Kohaku: Jewelpet
Rinko Echizen, Ryouma Echizen: The Prince of Tennis
Eclipse: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet
Edison: Hamtaro
Elegy: Betrayal Knows My Name
Leon Elliott, Maggie: Black Cat
Akira E. Ferrari: Aria
Ion Fortuna: Trinity Blood
Yaeki Fuyuno: Kindaichi Case Files R
Genbu: Boy Diviner
Habe Gettel: The Wings of Rean
Hakuho: Duel Masters
Momota Hanabusa: Maria Holic Alive
Mitsuki Hanain: Bakegyamon
Haru: Pupipo!
Maria Hill: Iron Man - Rise of Technovore
Hiroki: Ape Escape On Air
Hitomi: ICE
Initializer: Brynhildr in the Darkness
Jack: Beyblade
Eitetsu Jo: Pattenrai!! ~A Southern Island Water Story~
Joes: Pokemon Black & White
Ren Kaidou: Super Lovers
Kanate: Arata – The Legend
Kanatomo: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Eimi Kaneya: Glass Mask
Nae Katakino, Romi Keibu, Naomi Senda, Yoshie Taira, Yukiko Watanabe: Case Closed
Slash Keenz: Basquash!
Kijika: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Keiko Kimura: Ryouko Yakushiji’s Strange Case Files
Kitori: Sword of the Stranger
Yoshio Kobayashi, M: Girl of Twenty Faces
Kohaku: Eight Dogs of the East
Haruki Kounoe: A Certain Scientific Railgun
Shugo Kunisaki: .hack//Legend of the Twilight
Linda: Hyperdimension Neptunia
Locke: Monkey Typhoon
Misty Lola: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Marken: Shimajirou Hesoka
En Maruyama: Armed Alchemy
Daigorou Megumi: Sket Dance
Melchisedec: Strain
Michel: Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
Hitomi Minagawa: Kampfer
Eriko Miyakawa: Psychic Detective Yakumo
Mamoru Mizuno: Shugo Chara!
Mafuyu Morinaga: Diamond Daydreams
Nago: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Yoshitaka Nakabayashi: He is My Master
Kanaka Nanase: The World of Narue
Yuri Natsume: Canaan
Khamsin Meeko Nbh’w: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Norihito: Treasure Gaust
Kaoruko Noritake: Chocolat Magic
Norma: Viper’s Creed
Oliver: Space Symphony Maetel
Perbrand: Majin Bone
Queen: Cobra the Animation
Yres Reford: Rebirth Moon Divergence
Revolmon: Digimon Xros Wars
Rosie: Valkyria Chronicles
Shua Ryuukotsuji: Diary of a Crazed Family
Ryuuou: Tsubasa Chronicle
Shinobu Saruwatari: Godannar
Sasatsuka: Strawberry Marshmallow
Kanshu Shimabara: Tactical Roar
Megumi Shimano: Cross Game
Shingo: Uninhabited Planet Survive
Shiratori: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Shizuka: Boys Like Maid Uniforms?!
Ruka Souen: Vampire Knight
Brigitte “Rosie” Stark: Valkyria Chronicles
Takumi: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Tsurugi Tatewaki: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Haruka Tenou / Sailor Uranus: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal Infinity
Thomas: Fantastic Children
Torizu: My Little Sister’s Been Acting Kinda Weird Lately
Tim Toy: Absolutely Lovely Children
Tsuyogaridake: Astonishing Human Batseelor
Jun Ushiro: Ours
Mel J. Vanette: Jinki Extend
Verbelia: Queen’s Blade - Vanquished Queens
Verethragna: Campione!
Oz Vessalius: Pandora Hearts
Benimi Wakao: Weapon the Vampire
Malek Werner: Blassreiter
Wiener: Croket
Sajita Wineburg: Sakura Wars
Xiao Chun Yan: Fighting Beauty Wulong
Xiaoji: Darker Than Black
Yamada: My House
Ayaka Yukihiro: Magical Teacher Negima
Yukio: Full Blast Science Adventure
Ms. Yumi: Hare+Guu
Yun: Yona of the Dawn
Picario: KiraKira Precure a la Mode
Hidekazu Toyoshima: Smile Precure!
OTHER ROLES
1003 Gram: Nolamimi
Allegro: Rockman.exe AXESS
Amagi, Furubayashi, Tarou Tsumiki: Crayon Shin-Chan
Anak: Guin Saga
Ritsuko Aoyagi: Loveless
Arch: D.Gray-man
Yuuki Arisawa: Hurdle - On the Threshold of Truth and Courage
Kintarou Arisugawa: Maria Watches Over Us
Baranseel: All Things Divine Choco ~Chapter of Gods of Heaven and Earth~
Beauty: Duel Masters Cross Shock
Cornelia Li Britannia: Code Geass
Miranda Casimir: Tytania
Joshua Christopher: Chrono Crusade
Collin: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot & Marple
Mrs. Coppola: Strawberry Marshmallow
Sylvie Daircroft: Black Cat
Dekarun: Go! Anpanman (DEBUT ROLE)
Deputymon: Digimon
Domajo, Kohaku: Jewelpet
Rinko Echizen, Ryouma Echizen: The Prince of Tennis
Eclipse: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet
Edison: Hamtaro
Elegy: Betrayal Knows My Name
Leon Elliott, Maggie: Black Cat
Akira E. Ferrari: Aria
Ion Fortuna: Trinity Blood
Yaeki Fuyuno: Kindaichi Case Files R
Genbu: Boy Diviner
Habe Gettel: The Wings of Rean
Hakuho: Duel Masters
Momota Hanabusa: Maria Holic Alive
Mitsuki Hanain: Bakegyamon
Haru: Pupipo!
Maria Hill: Iron Man - Rise of Technovore
Hiroki: Ape Escape On Air
Hitomi: ICE
Initializer: Brynhildr in the Darkness
Jack: Beyblade
Eitetsu Jo: Pattenrai!! ~A Southern Island Water Story~
Joes: Pokemon Black & White
Ren Kaidou: Super Lovers
Kanate: Arata – The Legend
Kanatomo: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Eimi Kaneya: Glass Mask
Nae Katakino, Romi Keibu, Naomi Senda, Yoshie Taira, Yukiko Watanabe: Case Closed
Slash Keenz: Basquash!
Kijika: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Keiko Kimura: Ryouko Yakushiji’s Strange Case Files
Kitori: Sword of the Stranger
Yoshio Kobayashi, M: Girl of Twenty Faces
Kohaku: Eight Dogs of the East
Haruki Kounoe: A Certain Scientific Railgun
Shugo Kunisaki: .hack//Legend of the Twilight
Linda: Hyperdimension Neptunia
Locke: Monkey Typhoon
Misty Lola: Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds
Marken: Shimajirou Hesoka
En Maruyama: Armed Alchemy
Daigorou Megumi: Sket Dance
Melchisedec: Strain
Michel: Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
Hitomi Minagawa: Kampfer
Eriko Miyakawa: Psychic Detective Yakumo
Mamoru Mizuno: Shugo Chara!
Mafuyu Morinaga: Diamond Daydreams
Nago: Daily Lives of High School Boys
Yoshitaka Nakabayashi: He is My Master
Kanaka Nanase: The World of Narue
Yuri Natsume: Canaan
Khamsin Meeko Nbh’w: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Norihito: Treasure Gaust
Kaoruko Noritake: Chocolat Magic
Norma: Viper’s Creed
Oliver: Space Symphony Maetel
Perbrand: Majin Bone
Queen: Cobra the Animation
Yres Reford: Rebirth Moon Divergence
Revolmon: Digimon Xros Wars
Rosie: Valkyria Chronicles
Shua Ryuukotsuji: Diary of a Crazed Family
Ryuuou: Tsubasa Chronicle
Shinobu Saruwatari: Godannar
Sasatsuka: Strawberry Marshmallow
Kanshu Shimabara: Tactical Roar
Megumi Shimano: Cross Game
Shingo: Uninhabited Planet Survive
Shiratori: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Shizuka: Boys Like Maid Uniforms?!
Ruka Souen: Vampire Knight
Brigitte “Rosie” Stark: Valkyria Chronicles
Takumi: Birdy the Mighty Decode
Tsurugi Tatewaki: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Haruka Tenou / Sailor Uranus: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal Infinity
Thomas: Fantastic Children
Torizu: My Little Sister’s Been Acting Kinda Weird Lately
Tim Toy: Absolutely Lovely Children
Tsuyogaridake: Astonishing Human Batseelor
Jun Ushiro: Ours
Mel J. Vanette: Jinki Extend
Verbelia: Queen’s Blade - Vanquished Queens
Verethragna: Campione!
Oz Vessalius: Pandora Hearts
Benimi Wakao: Weapon the Vampire
Malek Werner: Blassreiter
Wiener: Croket
Sajita Wineburg: Sakura Wars
Xiao Chun Yan: Fighting Beauty Wulong
Xiaoji: Darker Than Black
Yamada: My House
Ayaka Yukihiro: Magical Teacher Negima
Yukio: Full Blast Science Adventure
Ms. Yumi: Hare+Guu
Yun: Yona of the Dawn