PRECURE ROLES
Karehan: Pretty Cure Splash Star
OTHER ROLES
65: D.Gray-man
Admiral Hipper: Morning Sun Fleet
Afmad: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Captain Akaboshi: Navy Fleet
Al: Emma - A Victorian Romance
Yuri Amalfi: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Amedomti: Pluster World
Aragga: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Katsumi Arashi: Giant Robo
Araya: Accel World
Arikawa: H2
Masaki Arisawa: Hurdle
Wilhelm Bach: Navy Fleet
Barrel: MegaMan NT Warrior
Ash Baxton: Luck & Logic
Baykar: Banner of the Stars
Bluetar: Spider Riders
Dio Brando: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Vice President Bronx: Silent Fleet
Buckty: Planetes
Cao Ren: Beyond the Heavens
Champua: Red Baron
Officer Isshin Chiba: Case Closed
Chibiroku: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Chinpira: Project Arms
Clash: F-Zero GP Legend
Comlin 4: D.Gray-man
Erich Corbe: Morning Sun Fleet
Takurou Daishima: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Ryuuji Danma: Great Teacher Onizuka
Kadie Dean: Brain Powerd
Deesh: Crest of the Stars
Jedah Dohma: Darkstalkers
Dolton: Pumpkin Scissors
Dotabachi: Manmaru the Ninja Penguin
Dram: Captain Kuppa
Dunk: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Eagle Arrow: Daigunder
Noritaka Emiya: Fate/zero
Empty: MegaMan Shooting Star Tribe
Onana En: Giant Robo the Animation - The Day the Earth Stops
Colonel Evert: Morning Sun Fleet
Joseph Filsmeyer: Moonlight Mile
Arnold Fletcher: Navy Fleet
Funakoshi: Gallery Fake
Takashi Furukawa: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Gankros: RPG Legend Hepoi
Johannes Gedde: Morning Sun Fleet
Gidans: Pluster World
Gladius: One Piece
Monsieur Goan: Kirby Right Back at Ya!
Kiyoharu Gouwa: Gasaraki
Grano: The Law of Ueki
Greatman: Shinesman
Detective Hamaji: Tokyo Babylon 2
Hammond: One Piece
Tsubasa Hayase: Digimon Savers
Shingo Hayashi: Morning Sun Fleet
Hayashida: Active Raid
Stein Heiger: Infinite Ryvius
Heric: Planetes
Captain Hiei: Navy Fleet
Shimon Hijiri: Naruto
Hino: Super Atragon
Seiichi Hirai: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Kunio Hoshizaki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Clank Hughes: F-Zero GP Legend
Shinichi Ibaraki: Cyborg 009
Hiroyuki Ichikawa: Morning Sun Fleet
Ikuto Igarashi: Kindaichi Case Filkes
Sonbei Igasaki: Nintama Rantarou
Akihiko Ikara: Navy Fleet
Yaemon Ikeda XVIII: Silver Balls
Junichirou Ishikawa: Go, Goemon
Tsuri Ishimoto: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Itakarou: Nintama Rantarou
Larry Jager: Infinite Ryvius
Jean: Trigun
Jinda: Prince Shampoo
Johannes: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Joseph: Saint Tail
Kaatarou: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Itarou Kagaki: Nintama Rantarou
Kamikichi: Nintama Rantarou
Kankichi: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Jin Kazama: Tekken
Ledonir Kisaka: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Kunihiko Kitakata: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SS
Ryuuji Kitayama: ROD the TV
Hiroshi Kochatani: Great Teacher Onizuka
Ichiemon Kodachi: Samurai Champloo
Kazuto Koizumi: Navy Fleet
Kondou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Kouga: Bleach
Taft Kramer: Get Ride! Am Driver
Kugaku: Space Pirate Mito
Takeyuki Kurahashi: Morning Sun Fleet
Kurai: Corpse Princess
Ikunoshin Kurata: Navy Fleet
President Kureyama: Divine War Chronicles
Kurusu: Scryed
Michael Lee: The Prince of Tennis
Li Bailong: Kindaichi Case Files R
Tenshou Makabe: Gigantic Formula
Yoshihiro Makino: Navy Fleet
Masahiko: Jewel BEM Hunter Lime
Takashi Matsuhira: Please Save My Earth
Emergy Maxfell: Scryed
Mesena: Macross II - Lovers Again
Metrobon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden
Johen Meyer: Navy Fleet
Steve Meyers: The Prince of Tennis
Michael: Brigadoon
Yukio Midorikawa: Kindaichi Case Files - The Opera House - A New Killer
Mikazuki: One Piece
Mike: Mobile Suit Gundam - The 08th MS Team
Miyasu: The Amazing Zorori
Genzou Mizuno: Oreimo
Yousuke Moriguchi: Case Closed
Kiyokaze Murata: Navy Fleet
Naikai: Silent Fleet
Nanaki: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Shirou Nanba: Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Vice President Naruto: Navy Fleet
Nasubi: .hack//Roots
Nawaya: GTO
Arnold Neumann: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Nine: Mobile Suit Gundam X
Kazuya Nitta: Skating Rink Kaleidoscope
Noguchi: From the New World
Nobunaga Oda: Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone
Seiji Okaizumi: Monkey Turn
Oojima: Magic Kaito 1412
Oscar: Pokemon Advanced Generation
Otonosuke: Hiwou War Chronicles
Hideo Ozaki: Navy Flee
Pern: Avenger
Pero: Doraemon
Richie: Gad Guard
Allan Rue: Get Ride! Am Driver
Runsbuil: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Ryou Anju: The Story of Saiunkoku
Saeki no Onimichi: Aterui
Sakaichi: Lilpri
Sakurada: Papillon Rose
Sakurako: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Baron Samdey: Sasami@Unmotivated
Keizou Sannan: Navy Fleet
Taiki Saraya: Sket Dance
Yutaka Sasaki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Scythe Master: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Segar: Gale! Iron Leaguer
Seiji: Ganbarist! Shun
Yasuhiko Seki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Senzou: Leek Head Asatarou
Sharks: Gad Guard
Shibuki: Naruto
Yuu Shidou: Magic Knight Rayearth
Shiichi: The Irregular at Magic High School
Takuma Shimazu: Kindaichi Case Files
Shiozaki: GTO
Shishiou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Shouji: Silver Balls
Silver Knight: .hack//Sign
Gulligulliblack Smith: Ragnarok the Animation
Smith: Navy Fleet
Spargel: Devil Lady
Yukito Subekawa: Kindaichi Case Files
Keiichi Sumi: Pure Romantica
Eikthyrnir Surt: Saint Seiya - Soul of Gold
Suzaku no Barawaka: Divine War Chronicles
Taizou: Marvelous Melmo (redub)
Akirou Takada: Navy Fleet
Tanaka: H2
John Tanaka: F-Zero GP Legend
Aki Tokihara: Kindaichi Case Files
Tomazov: Banner of the Stars II
Leon Trocky: Navy Fleet
Tryhorn: Daigunder
Tsubaki no Houshun: Divine War Chronicles
Tsubaki no Kantarou: Divine War Chronicles
Tanjuurou Tsubaki: Nintama Rantarou
Vice: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Vyse: Majin Bone
Wassermann: Navy Fleet
Lloyd Wright: Eureka Seven
Wutan: Heaven and Earth
Wyburst: Pluster World
Reine Yamada: Hell Girl - Two Mirrors
Masahiko Yamazaki: Monkey Turns
Yamikage: Kirby Right Back at Ya!
Yeti: Peach Command - The New Legend of Momotaro
Yonekichi: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Akira Yoshida: Kindaichi Case Files
Souta Yoshimura: Navy Fleet
Yuan: Monkey Typhoon
Yumeno: Doraemon
Zebrax: Beast Saga
Zima: Chobits
Karehan: Pretty Cure Splash Star
OTHER ROLES
65: D.Gray-man
Admiral Hipper: Morning Sun Fleet
Afmad: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Captain Akaboshi: Navy Fleet
Al: Emma - A Victorian Romance
Yuri Amalfi: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Amedomti: Pluster World
Aragga: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Katsumi Arashi: Giant Robo
Araya: Accel World
Arikawa: H2
Masaki Arisawa: Hurdle
Wilhelm Bach: Navy Fleet
Barrel: MegaMan NT Warrior
Ash Baxton: Luck & Logic
Baykar: Banner of the Stars
Bluetar: Spider Riders
Dio Brando: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Vice President Bronx: Silent Fleet
Buckty: Planetes
Cao Ren: Beyond the Heavens
Champua: Red Baron
Officer Isshin Chiba: Case Closed
Chibiroku: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Chinpira: Project Arms
Clash: F-Zero GP Legend
Comlin 4: D.Gray-man
Erich Corbe: Morning Sun Fleet
Takurou Daishima: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Ryuuji Danma: Great Teacher Onizuka
Kadie Dean: Brain Powerd
Deesh: Crest of the Stars
Jedah Dohma: Darkstalkers
Dolton: Pumpkin Scissors
Dotabachi: Manmaru the Ninja Penguin
Dram: Captain Kuppa
Dunk: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Eagle Arrow: Daigunder
Noritaka Emiya: Fate/zero
Empty: MegaMan Shooting Star Tribe
Onana En: Giant Robo the Animation - The Day the Earth Stops
Colonel Evert: Morning Sun Fleet
Joseph Filsmeyer: Moonlight Mile
Arnold Fletcher: Navy Fleet
Funakoshi: Gallery Fake
Takashi Furukawa: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Gankros: RPG Legend Hepoi
Johannes Gedde: Morning Sun Fleet
Gidans: Pluster World
Gladius: One Piece
Monsieur Goan: Kirby Right Back at Ya!
Kiyoharu Gouwa: Gasaraki
Grano: The Law of Ueki
Greatman: Shinesman
Detective Hamaji: Tokyo Babylon 2
Hammond: One Piece
Tsubasa Hayase: Digimon Savers
Shingo Hayashi: Morning Sun Fleet
Hayashida: Active Raid
Stein Heiger: Infinite Ryvius
Heric: Planetes
Captain Hiei: Navy Fleet
Shimon Hijiri: Naruto
Hino: Super Atragon
Seiichi Hirai: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Kunio Hoshizaki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Clank Hughes: F-Zero GP Legend
Shinichi Ibaraki: Cyborg 009
Hiroyuki Ichikawa: Morning Sun Fleet
Ikuto Igarashi: Kindaichi Case Filkes
Sonbei Igasaki: Nintama Rantarou
Akihiko Ikara: Navy Fleet
Yaemon Ikeda XVIII: Silver Balls
Junichirou Ishikawa: Go, Goemon
Tsuri Ishimoto: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Itakarou: Nintama Rantarou
Larry Jager: Infinite Ryvius
Jean: Trigun
Jinda: Prince Shampoo
Johannes: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Joseph: Saint Tail
Kaatarou: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Itarou Kagaki: Nintama Rantarou
Kamikichi: Nintama Rantarou
Kankichi: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Jin Kazama: Tekken
Ledonir Kisaka: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Kunihiko Kitakata: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon SS
Ryuuji Kitayama: ROD the TV
Hiroshi Kochatani: Great Teacher Onizuka
Ichiemon Kodachi: Samurai Champloo
Kazuto Koizumi: Navy Fleet
Kondou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Kouga: Bleach
Taft Kramer: Get Ride! Am Driver
Kugaku: Space Pirate Mito
Takeyuki Kurahashi: Morning Sun Fleet
Kurai: Corpse Princess
Ikunoshin Kurata: Navy Fleet
President Kureyama: Divine War Chronicles
Kurusu: Scryed
Michael Lee: The Prince of Tennis
Li Bailong: Kindaichi Case Files R
Tenshou Makabe: Gigantic Formula
Yoshihiro Makino: Navy Fleet
Masahiko: Jewel BEM Hunter Lime
Takashi Matsuhira: Please Save My Earth
Emergy Maxfell: Scryed
Mesena: Macross II - Lovers Again
Metrobon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden
Johen Meyer: Navy Fleet
Steve Meyers: The Prince of Tennis
Michael: Brigadoon
Yukio Midorikawa: Kindaichi Case Files - The Opera House - A New Killer
Mikazuki: One Piece
Mike: Mobile Suit Gundam - The 08th MS Team
Miyasu: The Amazing Zorori
Genzou Mizuno: Oreimo
Yousuke Moriguchi: Case Closed
Kiyokaze Murata: Navy Fleet
Naikai: Silent Fleet
Nanaki: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Shirou Nanba: Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Vice President Naruto: Navy Fleet
Nasubi: .hack//Roots
Nawaya: GTO
Arnold Neumann: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Nine: Mobile Suit Gundam X
Kazuya Nitta: Skating Rink Kaleidoscope
Noguchi: From the New World
Nobunaga Oda: Inazuma Eleven GO Chrono Stone
Seiji Okaizumi: Monkey Turn
Oojima: Magic Kaito 1412
Oscar: Pokemon Advanced Generation
Otonosuke: Hiwou War Chronicles
Hideo Ozaki: Navy Flee
Pern: Avenger
Pero: Doraemon
Richie: Gad Guard
Allan Rue: Get Ride! Am Driver
Runsbuil: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Ryou Anju: The Story of Saiunkoku
Saeki no Onimichi: Aterui
Sakaichi: Lilpri
Sakurada: Papillon Rose
Sakurako: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Baron Samdey: Sasami@Unmotivated
Keizou Sannan: Navy Fleet
Taiki Saraya: Sket Dance
Yutaka Sasaki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Scythe Master: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Segar: Gale! Iron Leaguer
Seiji: Ganbarist! Shun
Yasuhiko Seki: Blue Legend Shoot!
Senzou: Leek Head Asatarou
Sharks: Gad Guard
Shibuki: Naruto
Yuu Shidou: Magic Knight Rayearth
Shiichi: The Irregular at Magic High School
Takuma Shimazu: Kindaichi Case Files
Shiozaki: GTO
Shishiou: Hiwou War Chronicles
Shouji: Silver Balls
Silver Knight: .hack//Sign
Gulligulliblack Smith: Ragnarok the Animation
Smith: Navy Fleet
Spargel: Devil Lady
Yukito Subekawa: Kindaichi Case Files
Keiichi Sumi: Pure Romantica
Eikthyrnir Surt: Saint Seiya - Soul of Gold
Suzaku no Barawaka: Divine War Chronicles
Taizou: Marvelous Melmo (redub)
Akirou Takada: Navy Fleet
Tanaka: H2
John Tanaka: F-Zero GP Legend
Aki Tokihara: Kindaichi Case Files
Tomazov: Banner of the Stars II
Leon Trocky: Navy Fleet
Tryhorn: Daigunder
Tsubaki no Houshun: Divine War Chronicles
Tsubaki no Kantarou: Divine War Chronicles
Tanjuurou Tsubaki: Nintama Rantarou
Vice: Cyborg Kuro-Chan
Vyse: Majin Bone
Wassermann: Navy Fleet
Lloyd Wright: Eureka Seven
Wutan: Heaven and Earth
Wyburst: Pluster World
Reine Yamada: Hell Girl - Two Mirrors
Masahiko Yamazaki: Monkey Turns
Yamikage: Kirby Right Back at Ya!
Yeti: Peach Command - The New Legend of Momotaro
Yonekichi: Ghost Slayers Ayashi
Akira Yoshida: Kindaichi Case Files
Souta Yoshimura: Navy Fleet
Yuan: Monkey Typhoon
Yumeno: Doraemon
Zebrax: Beast Saga
Zima: Chobits