PRECURE ROLES
Bunbee Co. member: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
Kawarino: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Alfred: Slayers Next
Carl Aman: Grander Musashi RV
Nishio Aona: The Laughing Salesman
Yoshiaki Asakura: Shonan Pure Love Gang!
Mitsuru Bandou: Air Gear
Eisuke Bantetz, Carlo Sereni: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
John Bigmanet: Daigunder
Black Lamunes: VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire
Boston: Magical Angel Sweet Mint
Clotho Buer: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Bungo: Yokohama Bakkure Team
Chris: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!
Henri Claytor: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Davide: Osamu Tezuka’s Old Testament Stories
Dead End: Tekkaman Blade
Adult Dende, Kira, Nock, Shapner, Tapion: Dragon Ball Z
Dios: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Dorio: Pokemon
Drill Boy, Mito Kikaida: Brave Police J-Decker
Drocus: Majin Bone
Fuchi: Junji Itou Horror Manga Collection - Tomie
Masuo Fuguno: If We Meet in Our Dreams
Akihiro Fujii: Baby & Me
Pyonsuke Fujii: Apocalypse Zero
Ryuutarou Fukami: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Gatez: Virtua Fighter
Yukel Hakushon: Nerima Daikon Brothers
Hans, Koran: Super Electric Robot Ironman #28 FX
Hayato: Legend of Basara
Helga: Put it All in the Ring 1
Emil Hoffman: Little Women 2 - Jo’s Boys
Yuuichi Honjou: Hareluya II Boy
Makoto Hyuuga: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Sonbei Igazaki, Toshiyoshi Yamada: Nintama Rantarou
Assei Ijuuin: Super B-Daman
Isamu: Only You - Viva! Cabacura
Jinkurou: Duel Masters Flash
Jirou, Kai, Masahiko, Yumeo Takai: Crayon Shin-Chan
Julius: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Juswant: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Kaerui: Armed Alchemy
Kalma: Mikan’s Picture Diary
Mr. Kaoru: Hamtaro
Kappar: Mojacko
Kawazui: Armed Alchemy
Yoku Kazamatsuri: Brave Command Dagwon
Keisuke: Terra Story
Claude C. Kenni: Star Ocean EX
Sou Kigetsuki: s-CRY-ed
Shinichi Kitabatake: Song of Laiyan Tree
Chief Konnyaku: Suddenly Princess
Shou Koumoto: Ghost Story Restaurant
Eimei Kujou: Sakon the Puppeteer
Lan Caihe: Soryuden
Sareluja Laretta: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Michael Lee: Witch Hunter Robin
Leon: Shamanic Princess
Loop: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Marcel: Angelique, Angel in Love ~When the Heart Awakens~
Masashi: The Gourmet
Takaomi Matsubue: Mysterious Girlfriend X
Melville: Cinderella Story
Michael: Beyblade G-Revolution
Mahoro Mikage: Sharp Sword Ranma
Yasushi Mikawa, Nora, Takeshi: Tama on Third Street - Do You Know My Tama?
Minoru: Handsome Girlfriend
Tarou Misaki: Captain Tsubasa J
Hinoki Morino: Go Go Quintuplet Land
Moriya: H2
Dicserio Muscaine: Chrome Shelled Regios
Nabeshin: Fair, Then Partly Piggy
Nico: Earl and Fairy
Michel Ninorich: Mobile Suit Gundam Team - The 08th MS Team
Tatsunoshin Niwa: Samurai Champloo
Ootake: Toriko
Peron: Noraneko Downtown
Dr. Plar: Exploration Driland
Shuuto Raigou: Herobank
Raika: MegaMan NT Warrior
Ramel: Queen Emeraldas
Ricardo: Remi, Nobody’s Girl
Rice: Bobobobo Bobobo
Arc Eda Ricolne: Arc the Lad
Rigaldo: Claymore
Rioma: Wedding Peach
Robert: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Roube: Natsuki Crisis
Roujin Hood: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Cain McDonnell Ruth: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Ryouta: My My Mai
Ryuunosuke: Rurouni Kenshin
Sadayoshi: Weekly Storyland
Ryousuke Sakiya: High School Aura Buster
Samari: Zoids Genesis
Sannosuke: Duel Masters Flash
Ryou Sawamura: Mach GoGoGo
Alfred Seyrun: Slayers NEXT
Kouichi Shigetoshi: Vampire Princess Miyu
Shingo: Weekly Storyland
Shinichi: Initial D Fourth Stage
Shuk: Yambo Ninbo Tombo
Signal: Twin Signal
Sirius: Sorcerer Hunters
Yousuke Sumida: Dai-Guard
Sun: Chimera
Taikoubou: Soul Hunter
Kawata Takakura: MukaMuka Paradise
Tatak: Slime Adventure Chronicles
Tedium, Prince Zaza: Gulkeeva
Toshiba: Montana Jones
Tsujidou: Speed Grapher
Omi Tsukiyono: Weiss Kreuz
Adeu Waltham: Ryuu Knight
Whiplash: Marvel Disk Wars - The Avengers
Takeshi Yamato: Izumo
Bunbee Co. member: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo!
Kawarino: Yes! Pretty Cure 5
OTHER ROLES
Alfred: Slayers Next
Carl Aman: Grander Musashi RV
Nishio Aona: The Laughing Salesman
Yoshiaki Asakura: Shonan Pure Love Gang!
Mitsuru Bandou: Air Gear
Eisuke Bantetz, Carlo Sereni: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
John Bigmanet: Daigunder
Black Lamunes: VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire
Boston: Magical Angel Sweet Mint
Clotho Buer: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Bungo: Yokohama Bakkure Team
Chris: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!
Henri Claytor: Future GPX Cyber Formula
Davide: Osamu Tezuka’s Old Testament Stories
Dead End: Tekkaman Blade
Adult Dende, Kira, Nock, Shapner, Tapion: Dragon Ball Z
Dios: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Dorio: Pokemon
Drill Boy, Mito Kikaida: Brave Police J-Decker
Drocus: Majin Bone
Fuchi: Junji Itou Horror Manga Collection - Tomie
Masuo Fuguno: If We Meet in Our Dreams
Akihiro Fujii: Baby & Me
Pyonsuke Fujii: Apocalypse Zero
Ryuutarou Fukami: Beyblade Metal Fusion
Gatez: Virtua Fighter
Yukel Hakushon: Nerima Daikon Brothers
Hans, Koran: Super Electric Robot Ironman #28 FX
Hayato: Legend of Basara
Helga: Put it All in the Ring 1
Emil Hoffman: Little Women 2 - Jo’s Boys
Yuuichi Honjou: Hareluya II Boy
Makoto Hyuuga: Neon Genesis Evangelion
Sonbei Igazaki, Toshiyoshi Yamada: Nintama Rantarou
Assei Ijuuin: Super B-Daman
Isamu: Only You - Viva! Cabacura
Jinkurou: Duel Masters Flash
Jirou, Kai, Masahiko, Yumeo Takai: Crayon Shin-Chan
Julius: The Brave Express Might Gaine
Juswant: The Heroic Legend of Arslan
Kaerui: Armed Alchemy
Kalma: Mikan’s Picture Diary
Mr. Kaoru: Hamtaro
Kappar: Mojacko
Kawazui: Armed Alchemy
Yoku Kazamatsuri: Brave Command Dagwon
Keisuke: Terra Story
Claude C. Kenni: Star Ocean EX
Sou Kigetsuki: s-CRY-ed
Shinichi Kitabatake: Song of Laiyan Tree
Chief Konnyaku: Suddenly Princess
Shou Koumoto: Ghost Story Restaurant
Eimei Kujou: Sakon the Puppeteer
Lan Caihe: Soryuden
Sareluja Laretta: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Michael Lee: Witch Hunter Robin
Leon: Shamanic Princess
Loop: Nurse Angel Ririka SOS
Marcel: Angelique, Angel in Love ~When the Heart Awakens~
Masashi: The Gourmet
Takaomi Matsubue: Mysterious Girlfriend X
Melville: Cinderella Story
Michael: Beyblade G-Revolution
Mahoro Mikage: Sharp Sword Ranma
Yasushi Mikawa, Nora, Takeshi: Tama on Third Street - Do You Know My Tama?
Minoru: Handsome Girlfriend
Tarou Misaki: Captain Tsubasa J
Hinoki Morino: Go Go Quintuplet Land
Moriya: H2
Dicserio Muscaine: Chrome Shelled Regios
Nabeshin: Fair, Then Partly Piggy
Nico: Earl and Fairy
Michel Ninorich: Mobile Suit Gundam Team - The 08th MS Team
Tatsunoshin Niwa: Samurai Champloo
Ootake: Toriko
Peron: Noraneko Downtown
Dr. Plar: Exploration Driland
Shuuto Raigou: Herobank
Raika: MegaMan NT Warrior
Ramel: Queen Emeraldas
Ricardo: Remi, Nobody’s Girl
Rice: Bobobobo Bobobo
Arc Eda Ricolne: Arc the Lad
Rigaldo: Claymore
Rioma: Wedding Peach
Robert: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Roube: Natsuki Crisis
Roujin Hood: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Cain McDonnell Ruth: B-Legend! Battle B-Daman
Ryouta: My My Mai
Ryuunosuke: Rurouni Kenshin
Sadayoshi: Weekly Storyland
Ryousuke Sakiya: High School Aura Buster
Samari: Zoids Genesis
Sannosuke: Duel Masters Flash
Ryou Sawamura: Mach GoGoGo
Alfred Seyrun: Slayers NEXT
Kouichi Shigetoshi: Vampire Princess Miyu
Shingo: Weekly Storyland
Shinichi: Initial D Fourth Stage
Shuk: Yambo Ninbo Tombo
Signal: Twin Signal
Sirius: Sorcerer Hunters
Yousuke Sumida: Dai-Guard
Sun: Chimera
Taikoubou: Soul Hunter
Kawata Takakura: MukaMuka Paradise
Tatak: Slime Adventure Chronicles
Tedium, Prince Zaza: Gulkeeva
Toshiba: Montana Jones
Tsujidou: Speed Grapher
Omi Tsukiyono: Weiss Kreuz
Adeu Waltham: Ryuu Knight
Whiplash: Marvel Disk Wars - The Avengers
Takeshi Yamato: Izumo