Hekiru Shiina (椎名へきる)
PRECURE ROLES
Mika Kaguya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Sachiko Aida: Birth ~Debut~
Blinky: The Big Adventures of Boy Santa!
Ami Chouno: Girls und Panzer
Sarah Cresse: Sonic Soldier Borgman 2 -New Century 2058-
Dochin: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Elyssis / Seeda: Eden’s Bowy
Fam: Ruin Explorers
Fraudia, Doumu Kaida: Invincible King Tri-Zenon
Miko Fujisawa: Captain Tsubasa (4)
Hotaru Fukamori: Kindaichi Case Files R
Hana: Usahana: Dreaming Ballerina
Alpha Hatsuseno: Yokohama Shopping Log
Princess Shiina Hekirunrun: Shinesman
Ines: Bounty Dog
Yui Itou: Shonan Pure Love Gang!
Jess: Ryu Knight
Jody: Go! Anpanman
Yuka Kamizuki: Kemonozume
Reika Kurita: Detective School Q
Celestia Ludenberg: Danganronpa
Lulubelle: Goddess Heaven
Marta: Marta’s Adventures
MegaMan: Go, MegaMan: Earthquake Safety / Fire Safety; MegaMan Upon a Star
Momo: Tama on Third Street: Do You Know My Tama?
Elise Alto Mordish: Plastic Little
Jun Okina: Secret ~The Revelation~
Pastel: Twinbee Paradise
Pippi: One Stormy Night ~Secret Friends~
Fino Quoto: Jing the Bandit King
Rukio: Kimba the White Lion (1997)
Ruri: InuYasha: Bonds Touching Across Time
Meru Samejima: A Sister’s All You Need
Mitsuko Sasa: Un-Go
Kyouko Shibusawa: Shin Megami Tensei: Tokyo Revelation
Hikaru Shidou: Magic Knight Rayearth
Mitsuki Tachibana: Detective Conan
Kotomi Takanashi: DNA2
Tails: Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie
Katsura Tenjouin: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Nene Todoroki: Student Council Staff
Mina Toreishi: Idol Defense Team Hummingbird
Mrs. Tsushima: Love Live! Sunshine!!
Haruka Wakatake: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Yamawaro: Hell Girl
GAME ROLES
Alina: Farland Story FX
Noishe Amalfi: Eberouge
Arsla, Tanatos: Seal Hero! Mine Island and the Sky Labyrinth
Saniere Alno “Sanya” He Dovatch Mirma: Arc the Lad II
Ran Aogiri: Let’s Make an Idol
Fafnir: Cryptid Princess
Farley: Armored Rouga
Haruka: Dream Club ZERO
Tsubomi Haruno: Gal*Gun
Miju Homura: My Princess is the Cutest
Satsuki Kamiya: Azito 2
Elfina Kiranti: Star Striders
Megumi Kita: uni.
Celestia Ludenberg: Danganronpa
Lulu: Shinjuku Labyrinth
Chiho Masuda: Variable Geo
Mayfee: Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean
MegaMan: MegaMan (various)
Meltina: The Legend of Xanadu II
Miminaga: Sword and Sorcery
Miyako: Gundam Breaker 3
Momoko: Game Heaven
Chelsea Morioka: Ring*Dream
Natsumi: Muscle Training Girlfriend
Pastel: Go, Goemon 3
Pastel: Twinbee Paradise
Raphael: Heaven x Inferno
Eindebel Denebora Regulus: Digital Ange
Rifany: Langrisser III
Sarah: Black Rose Suspects
Risa Shirojima: First Love Story
Alice Sommers: Out Live ~Be Eliminate Yesterday~
Son Mina: Soul Edge (arcade ver.)
Miyuki Takagi: Go! Go! Birdy Chance
Tanatochu: Idol Magical Girl ChiruChiru*Michiru
Karen Tenjouji: Sparkling School Life SP*The Wonder Years
Tenshiko: K.O. Beast
Imari Tsuzuki: The Secret Flower Garden
Wuz: Princess Maker: Dreaming Fairies
DRAMA CD ROLES
Aya: Navy Fleet
Chiyo, Mami: Elementalers
Comb: Popple Mail Paradise
Doricius: P.S.Three-San
Felm: Baku
Isami Gasai: Anime Store Manager: Lamicard Girl: The First Anime Store Manager
Hibari: Flower Asuka Team! (DEBUT ROLE)
Ayame Kisaragi: Among the Changing Seasons
Koyomi: Girls Bravo
Sayaka Kuki: Innocent Size
Kanade Ootsuka: The Invisible Land
Alicia Portman: Quovadis
Kyouko Shinagawa: Carol-K ~Graduater~
Yuina Suzuki: Anatul Star Legend: Golden Desert King
Swatty: Can-Can Bunny Extra Swatty Special
Zelma: Zelma’s Poetry Anthology
DUB ROLES
Jess: Bend it Like Beckham
Laura: Blue Bloods
Meredith: ER
Samantha: NCIS
Sau: Vampire Expert
Tiffany: ALF
Mika Kaguya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Sachiko Aida: Birth ~Debut~
Blinky: The Big Adventures of Boy Santa!
Ami Chouno: Girls und Panzer
Sarah Cresse: Sonic Soldier Borgman 2 -New Century 2058-
Dochin: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Elyssis / Seeda: Eden’s Bowy
Fam: Ruin Explorers
Fraudia, Doumu Kaida: Invincible King Tri-Zenon
Miko Fujisawa: Captain Tsubasa (4)
Hotaru Fukamori: Kindaichi Case Files R
Hana: Usahana: Dreaming Ballerina
Alpha Hatsuseno: Yokohama Shopping Log
Princess Shiina Hekirunrun: Shinesman
Ines: Bounty Dog
Yui Itou: Shonan Pure Love Gang!
Jess: Ryu Knight
Jody: Go! Anpanman
Yuka Kamizuki: Kemonozume
Reika Kurita: Detective School Q
Celestia Ludenberg: Danganronpa
Lulubelle: Goddess Heaven
Marta: Marta’s Adventures
MegaMan: Go, MegaMan: Earthquake Safety / Fire Safety; MegaMan Upon a Star
Momo: Tama on Third Street: Do You Know My Tama?
Elise Alto Mordish: Plastic Little
Jun Okina: Secret ~The Revelation~
Pastel: Twinbee Paradise
Pippi: One Stormy Night ~Secret Friends~
Fino Quoto: Jing the Bandit King
Rukio: Kimba the White Lion (1997)
Ruri: InuYasha: Bonds Touching Across Time
Meru Samejima: A Sister’s All You Need
Mitsuko Sasa: Un-Go
Kyouko Shibusawa: Shin Megami Tensei: Tokyo Revelation
Hikaru Shidou: Magic Knight Rayearth
Mitsuki Tachibana: Detective Conan
Kotomi Takanashi: DNA2
Tails: Sonic the Hedgehog: The Movie
Katsura Tenjouin: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Nene Todoroki: Student Council Staff
Mina Toreishi: Idol Defense Team Hummingbird
Mrs. Tsushima: Love Live! Sunshine!!
Haruka Wakatake: Tokimeki Memorial Only Love
Yamawaro: Hell Girl
GAME ROLES
Alina: Farland Story FX
Noishe Amalfi: Eberouge
Arsla, Tanatos: Seal Hero! Mine Island and the Sky Labyrinth
Saniere Alno “Sanya” He Dovatch Mirma: Arc the Lad II
Ran Aogiri: Let’s Make an Idol
Fafnir: Cryptid Princess
Farley: Armored Rouga
Haruka: Dream Club ZERO
Tsubomi Haruno: Gal*Gun
Miju Homura: My Princess is the Cutest
Satsuki Kamiya: Azito 2
Elfina Kiranti: Star Striders
Megumi Kita: uni.
Celestia Ludenberg: Danganronpa
Lulu: Shinjuku Labyrinth
Chiho Masuda: Variable Geo
Mayfee: Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean
MegaMan: MegaMan (various)
Meltina: The Legend of Xanadu II
Miminaga: Sword and Sorcery
Miyako: Gundam Breaker 3
Momoko: Game Heaven
Chelsea Morioka: Ring*Dream
Natsumi: Muscle Training Girlfriend
Pastel: Go, Goemon 3
Pastel: Twinbee Paradise
Raphael: Heaven x Inferno
Eindebel Denebora Regulus: Digital Ange
Rifany: Langrisser III
Sarah: Black Rose Suspects
Risa Shirojima: First Love Story
Alice Sommers: Out Live ~Be Eliminate Yesterday~
Son Mina: Soul Edge (arcade ver.)
Miyuki Takagi: Go! Go! Birdy Chance
Tanatochu: Idol Magical Girl ChiruChiru*Michiru
Karen Tenjouji: Sparkling School Life SP*The Wonder Years
Tenshiko: K.O. Beast
Imari Tsuzuki: The Secret Flower Garden
Wuz: Princess Maker: Dreaming Fairies
DRAMA CD ROLES
Aya: Navy Fleet
Chiyo, Mami: Elementalers
Comb: Popple Mail Paradise
Doricius: P.S.Three-San
Felm: Baku
Isami Gasai: Anime Store Manager: Lamicard Girl: The First Anime Store Manager
Hibari: Flower Asuka Team! (DEBUT ROLE)
Ayame Kisaragi: Among the Changing Seasons
Koyomi: Girls Bravo
Sayaka Kuki: Innocent Size
Kanade Ootsuka: The Invisible Land
Alicia Portman: Quovadis
Kyouko Shinagawa: Carol-K ~Graduater~
Yuina Suzuki: Anatul Star Legend: Golden Desert King
Swatty: Can-Can Bunny Extra Swatty Special
Zelma: Zelma’s Poetry Anthology
DUB ROLES
Jess: Bend it Like Beckham
Laura: Blue Bloods
Meredith: ER
Samantha: NCIS
Sau: Vampire Expert
Tiffany: ALF