PRECURE ROLES
Pop: Smile Precure!
Hideo Saitani: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Ab: Shin Hakkenden
Akazaru: Battle Spirits Double Drive
Kenji Amimoto: Yoiko
Arita: Mokke
Ittou Asanuma: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
Asaph: In the Beginning - The Bible Stories
Ban, Hou: Bleach
Shonen Bat, Makoto Kozuka: Paranoia Agent
Beso: Dinosaur Adventure Chronicles Jura Tripper
Buizel, Denzi, Hajime, Junichi, Mantyke, Tom Pei, Tsutomu: Pokemon
Hikaru Butada: School Rank King Yamazaki
Butch: Astro Boy
Akira Canyon: Six Angels
Celede Chrysler: Little Battlers Experience W
Chipori, Chun: The Amazing Zorori
Alex Crackenthorpe: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
Danny: Supernatural: The Animation
Donny: Puzzle x Dragons
Uso Ewin: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Fritz, Match: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales
Kouta Fujiki: God Eater
Shun Fujimaki: Ganbarits Shun
Kousuke Fujiwara: Masked Maid Guy
Satoshi Fukube: Frozen Dessert
Geppei: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Giancarlo: Beyblade
Ginga: Kiba
Gosaku: Ashura
Hackmon, Watson Schneider, Shuunen: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Hamada Haiyama: Yu-Gi-Oh
Hakuchi, Takumi Takasato: The Twelve Kingdoms
Halon Oni, Deathmask, Dynamite Brothers: Bobobobo Bobobo
Satoru Hamada: Inuyashiki
Happynyo: Tamagotchi - Happiest Story in the Universe!
Max Hartway: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Yoshinari Hashimoto, Fujio: Case Closed
Yoshirin Hatogaya: Crayon Shin-Chan
Fuyuhiko Himori, Channeler Sakuraba: Kindaichi Case Files
Kei Himuro: Paprika
Hirose: Ichi the Killer
Yuu Hiroumi: Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future
Hishoumaru: Transformers Go!
Kazuto Iizuka: The World of Narue
Ken Inoue, Koutarou Kumada: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Shuusaku Itokawa: Weakling Pedal: Spare Bike
Hiro Itou, Pierre: Ghost Story Restaurant
Jack: MAER
Jenpao, Chouyou: A-kuei
Juli: Battle Courage
Ryouichi Karasu: Tokyo Majin
Kamikaze Kassim, Jashin Knight Cead: Exploration Driland
Yuuki Katsuragi: Hamatora
Keel: Tide-Line Blue
Killingdoll: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Kimura: Amagi Brilliant Park
Kinkichi, Kobayashi: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Kitsune: Hamtaro
Keita Kiyono: Nazca
Chunagon Hideaki Kobayakawa: Juuyuushi Sanada the Animation
Kobayashi, Shinpachi Shimura, Teppei Sugiwara: Silver Balls
Kojirou, Taroumaru: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Komushi: Naruto
Norihide Kongou: Battle Spirits Burning Soul
Kotetsu: Kitty on Star Island
Kumagorou: Sands of Destruction
Kotarou Kumata: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Kiyoshi Kurata: Human Crossing
Tsubasa Kurata: Knights & Magic
Naoki Kuroi, Gori: Super Gals!
Kurt: Duel Masters Cross Shock
Jun Lee: Aquarion
Claire Leonelli: Heat Guy J
Chouchou Maniwa: Sword Story
Marle: Record of Lodoss War - Chronicles of the Young Heroic Knight
Maro: The Three Members of the Haruniwa Family
Maru: Astro Boy
Akikazu Masui: Earth Defense Family
Merorin: Agukaru
Jeff Meyers: The Big O
Mezamachine: Working Kids My Ham Group
Masahiro Mikeda, Aust Shutter: Hero Bank
Reiichi Mishima: Air Master
Yuki Mishima: Persona 5 the Animation
Mitsuo: Black Jack
Fumio Mizuhara: Hell Girl - Three Vessels
Futoshi Mochida: Chihayafuru
Billy Monaghan: Lassie the Famous Dog
Moriki, Jirou Narita: Muryo
Shousuke Morohashi: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Yuuji Nakata: Bamboo Blade
Akira Nanase: White Album 2
Jirou Narita: Shingu
Nojima: Summer Days with Coo
Mayor Odeon: Oden-Kun
Genpei Okamoto: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Haruki Onimaru, Ichirou Yamanashi: Knight in the Area
Riku Ousei: Linebarrels of Iron
Parfait: Kigurumic V3
Pilon: Doraemon
Pirozhki: Croket!
Marco Polo: Silk Road Boy Yuuto
Quiche: Tokyo Mew Mew
Taison Raio: Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
Rick, Rittonto: One Piece
Roan: Ragnarok the Animation
Ryuuguunotsukai: Muromi on the Shore
Hiromu Sakura: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Samidare: Naruto Shippuden
Tan Sanche: Cooking Master Boy
Kyuusuke Sarashina: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Hyoue Sasaki: Mononoke
Tadayasu Sawaki: Moyashimon
Seado: Exploration Driland
Jet Seagal: Dino Breaker
Keita Seino: Nazca
Shata: A Tree of Palme
Tasuke Shichiri: Protect Shugogetten
Shigemori no Ninkurou: Divine War Chronicles
Kazuki Shikimori: Maburaho
Mikimaro Shimura: Graduation M
Ai Shiomi: Psychic Academy
Fudeyoshi Shirogami: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Shuu: DT Eightron
Jet Siegel: Dice
Silabus: .hack//Roots
Jacuzzi Splot: Baccano!
Steve: Golgo 13
Suima: Little Maruko
Sun Wukong: Time Bokan 24
Youhei Sunohara: Clannad
Suou: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Susumu: Daigunder
Susumu: Noiseman
Harley Sutton: Chrome Shelled Regios
Hideto Suzuri: Battle Spirits - Boy Dan Gekiha
Yuzuhiko Tachibana: My House
Tonpei Tachitsute: Bakutsuri Bar Hunter
Tadahiko: Ecchan's War
Taiyi Zhenren: Hoshin Engi
Suguru Takasato: The Twelve Kingdoms
Kato Takigawa, Jr.: Mars Daybreak
Souta Tamadate: Guilty Crown
Tan Sangche: Best in Chinese!
Shou Tenma, Sou Tenma: Space Battleship Yamato: Resurrection
Tokashiki: Major
Tomahawk Man: MegaMan NT Warrior
Minoru Tomii: Shonen Hollywood
Masashi Tominaga: Detective School Q
Toramaru: Thunder Jet
Giancarlo Tornatore: Beyblade
Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Jin Tsukamoto: Neat Freak Aoyama
Tsuyochan: Full Bloom Angel Tenten
Masahiko Umezawa, Naomichi "Hammer Nao" Yamada: The First Step
Senta Umino: Submarine 707R
Utamaru: Kado: The Right Answer
Takashi Waku: Ours
Leonardo Watch: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Xeno: World Trigger
Yamaguchi: Marmalade Boy
Ichirou Yamanashi: The Knight in the Area
Yamashita: Telepathic Girl Ran
Kaoru Yamazaki: Welcome to the NHK
Okutai Yokomizo: March Comes in Like a Lion
Shin Yoshifuku: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Harrison Ystriver: Dimension W
Yuri: Senyu
Yuuto: Apartment Block Tomoo
Kurimaru Yuzunokouji: Princess Change! Fairy Tale Idols Lilpri
GAME ROLES
Yuki Aizawa: I’ll Steal Your Heart in 24 Hours ~Phantom Thief Jade~
Daisuke Akane: Gunparade March
Ashton Anchors, Noel Chandler: Star Ocean Second Story
Balrel, X: Summon Night 2
Hans Bert: Growlanser II
Bonsley, Weavile: Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Cedric: Battle Fantasia
Ceredi Chrysler: Little Battlers Experience Wars
Junpei Doi: Sakurazaka Fire Brigade
Duke Dunan: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky: FC Evolution
Elman: Romancing Saga -Minstrel Song-
Eto: Record of Lodoss War Online
Fei: Shinigami Training Begins
Yukimitsu Fudou: Touken Ranbu Online
Kouta Fujiki: God Eater
Pierre Gareau: Airforce Delta ~Blue Wing Knights~
George: Blade Storm: Hundred Years’ War
Golem: Dawn of Mana
Bill Gray, Naus, Andrew Oicconi: Starfox 64
Guan Ping, Yu Jin: Kessen II
Kenta Kazama: True Love Story 2
Manabu Kobayashi: Tokimeki Memorial 4
Hiromi Kurisu: And We, …And He Said
Marco Lagrange: VitaminR
Nash LeMac: Lunar: Silver Star Series
Yuki Mishima: Persona 5
Molmo: Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology
Kouta Morinaga: Operation Capture the Lamb! Sweet Boys’ Life
Koisuke Nagisa: Nice to Meet You, Adolescence!
Tooru Naruse: Harlem Beat
Nasgrave: PuyoPuyo!
Nome: Tales of Symphonia
Jun Okazaki: Magical Girl Silky Lip
Yousuke Ootani: SpellDown
Ponchan: Dear My Sun!!
Rintarou: Granblue Fantasy
Rowley: Valkyrie Profile
Ruby: Jewel Garden
Keith Russell: Atelier Lina ~Alchemist of Schtraal~
Saiyan Avatar Elite Type: Dragon Ball Heroes
Hiromu Sakura: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Masateru Sanada: VitaminX
Tooru Saotome: Casting Voice
Tetsuya Sasamoto: First Kiss*Story
Ken Satou: Gen’ei Academy -kou-
Arata Shimizu: Paw Beneath Me
Mikimaro Shimura: Graduation M
Sirubus: .hack//G.U.
Youhei Sunohara: Clannad
Masaki Takamizawa: Metamor Panic: Doki Doki Demon Busters!!
Tatsu: Xenoblade Cross
Hidetada Tokugawa: Kessen
Ushiwakimaru: Yoshitsune Hero Legend
Wippel: Venus and the Braves
Nobunaga Yamaki: Marika ~The Real World~
Yuuto Yamase: Sky Dream
Kyle Yggrald: Atelier Annie ~Alchemist of Sera Island~
Zashford Zan Valharevia: Super Robot Wars OG
Zhang Bao: Dynasty Warriors 8
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Knight: Train Battle Team Tokkyuranger
Org: Hundred Beast Battle Team Gaoranger
Robokero: Burn!! Robocon
DRAMA CD ROLES
Abe: Fan
Aki: Fake Strength
Bugaboo: Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey
Pierre Candeloro: Asagaya Zippy
Chaz: Academy Heaven 3 ~Happy*Paradise~
Takeshi Doe: Domina no Do!
Golden Ghost: Dra+Kol: The Silver Demon and the Golden Ghost
Jean: Stanley Hawke’s Case Files: Shikiko Yamaai’s World III
Miki Kasai: Heat Haze Forest
Yuu Kasai: Dangerous Campus Love
Katou: I Hear Takahashi
Hisaya Kitano: Get Together! Academy Heaven
Yuuya Kuzunoki: Fuuka
Nize: Blue Eyes
Riku Ouryouji: Count Family Purveyor
Rudy: Phantasy Star ~Sealed Memories~
Ryouo: Julia 100%
Tsutsura Shikame: Mr. Fullswing
Yuuta Shinomiya: Double Spiral
Junya Shiraishi: Oubayashi Institute 2: Love Talent
Spica: Best Friends Park 2
Mamoru Sumii: One ~To the Shining Season~
Ritsu Suzutani: I Offer My First Love to You
Kouji Takamura: CLAMP Academy Haunting Research Society Case Files
Takechiyo Takenaka: Seitouin Public Moral Records
Shiryou Tenchi: Dragon Wolf Story
Daisuke Touma: Daisuke!
Midori Ukon: Takumi Series: Green Fingertips
Youhei Uozumi: Serving the Devil
Will: Weiss Blade ~A Distant Story~
Yoshio Yoshida: His Favorite
Yuu: Prince Study
DUB ROLES
Alan Avernassy: Small Soldiers
Betamesh: Arthur and the Invisible series
Jeff Billings: The Wonder Years
Brandon: Galaxy Quest
Sean Burnes: Alaska
Miguel Case: Independence Day (TV dub)
Fu Yien Chang: Tremors 4: The Legend Begins
Taylor Donovan: Two of a Kind
Francis Doyle: The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
Ethan: Sky High
Fogel: Superbad
Griffin: ER
Herbie: Sabrina the Teenage Witch: The Animated Series
Jake: Full House
Jeremy: The Guardian
Jessie: Free Willy 2 (TV Asahi dub)
Kevin: American Pie series
Larry: Teen Titans
Leonard: Malena
Luke: Growing Pains
Stan Marsh: South Park (Fox dub)
Jeff McAllister: Home Alone (TV Asahi dub)
Michael: I Love Oliver
Murin: The Island of Dr. Moreau (1996) (TV dub)
Ped: Transformers: Robots in Disguise
Perry: Free Willy (TV Asahi dub)
Sui Song: Shanghai Triad
Zach: Dragon Tales
Woody: Suite Life on Deck
Pop: Smile Precure!
Hideo Saitani: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Ab: Shin Hakkenden
Akazaru: Battle Spirits Double Drive
Kenji Amimoto: Yoiko
Arita: Mokke
Ittou Asanuma: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
Asaph: In the Beginning - The Bible Stories
Ban, Hou: Bleach
Shonen Bat, Makoto Kozuka: Paranoia Agent
Beso: Dinosaur Adventure Chronicles Jura Tripper
Buizel, Denzi, Hajime, Junichi, Mantyke, Tom Pei, Tsutomu: Pokemon
Hikaru Butada: School Rank King Yamazaki
Butch: Astro Boy
Akira Canyon: Six Angels
Celede Chrysler: Little Battlers Experience W
Chipori, Chun: The Amazing Zorori
Alex Crackenthorpe: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
Danny: Supernatural: The Animation
Donny: Puzzle x Dragons
Uso Ewin: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Fritz, Match: World Masterpiece Fairy Tales
Kouta Fujiki: God Eater
Shun Fujimaki: Ganbarits Shun
Kousuke Fujiwara: Masked Maid Guy
Satoshi Fukube: Frozen Dessert
Geppei: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Giancarlo: Beyblade
Ginga: Kiba
Gosaku: Ashura
Hackmon, Watson Schneider, Shuunen: Digimon Universe: App Monsters
Hamada Haiyama: Yu-Gi-Oh
Hakuchi, Takumi Takasato: The Twelve Kingdoms
Halon Oni, Deathmask, Dynamite Brothers: Bobobobo Bobobo
Satoru Hamada: Inuyashiki
Happynyo: Tamagotchi - Happiest Story in the Universe!
Max Hartway: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Yoshinari Hashimoto, Fujio: Case Closed
Yoshirin Hatogaya: Crayon Shin-Chan
Fuyuhiko Himori, Channeler Sakuraba: Kindaichi Case Files
Kei Himuro: Paprika
Hirose: Ichi the Killer
Yuu Hiroumi: Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future
Hishoumaru: Transformers Go!
Kazuto Iizuka: The World of Narue
Ken Inoue, Koutarou Kumada: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Shuusaku Itokawa: Weakling Pedal: Spare Bike
Hiro Itou, Pierre: Ghost Story Restaurant
Jack: MAER
Jenpao, Chouyou: A-kuei
Juli: Battle Courage
Ryouichi Karasu: Tokyo Majin
Kamikaze Kassim, Jashin Knight Cead: Exploration Driland
Yuuki Katsuragi: Hamatora
Keel: Tide-Line Blue
Killingdoll: Sorcerous Stabber Orphen
Kimura: Amagi Brilliant Park
Kinkichi, Kobayashi: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Kitsune: Hamtaro
Keita Kiyono: Nazca
Chunagon Hideaki Kobayakawa: Juuyuushi Sanada the Animation
Kobayashi, Shinpachi Shimura, Teppei Sugiwara: Silver Balls
Kojirou, Taroumaru: Gegege no Kitarou (6)
Komushi: Naruto
Norihide Kongou: Battle Spirits Burning Soul
Kotetsu: Kitty on Star Island
Kumagorou: Sands of Destruction
Kotarou Kumata: Revived Sky - Rescue Wings
Kiyoshi Kurata: Human Crossing
Tsubasa Kurata: Knights & Magic
Naoki Kuroi, Gori: Super Gals!
Kurt: Duel Masters Cross Shock
Jun Lee: Aquarion
Claire Leonelli: Heat Guy J
Chouchou Maniwa: Sword Story
Marle: Record of Lodoss War - Chronicles of the Young Heroic Knight
Maro: The Three Members of the Haruniwa Family
Maru: Astro Boy
Akikazu Masui: Earth Defense Family
Merorin: Agukaru
Jeff Meyers: The Big O
Mezamachine: Working Kids My Ham Group
Masahiro Mikeda, Aust Shutter: Hero Bank
Reiichi Mishima: Air Master
Yuki Mishima: Persona 5 the Animation
Mitsuo: Black Jack
Fumio Mizuhara: Hell Girl - Three Vessels
Futoshi Mochida: Chihayafuru
Billy Monaghan: Lassie the Famous Dog
Moriki, Jirou Narita: Muryo
Shousuke Morohashi: Myriad Colors Phantom World
Yuuji Nakata: Bamboo Blade
Akira Nanase: White Album 2
Jirou Narita: Shingu
Nojima: Summer Days with Coo
Mayor Odeon: Oden-Kun
Genpei Okamoto: Magical Meow Meow Taruto
Haruki Onimaru, Ichirou Yamanashi: Knight in the Area
Riku Ousei: Linebarrels of Iron
Parfait: Kigurumic V3
Pilon: Doraemon
Pirozhki: Croket!
Marco Polo: Silk Road Boy Yuuto
Quiche: Tokyo Mew Mew
Taison Raio: Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
Rick, Rittonto: One Piece
Roan: Ragnarok the Animation
Ryuuguunotsukai: Muromi on the Shore
Hiromu Sakura: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Samidare: Naruto Shippuden
Tan Sanche: Cooking Master Boy
Kyuusuke Sarashina: Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Hyoue Sasaki: Mononoke
Tadayasu Sawaki: Moyashimon
Seado: Exploration Driland
Jet Seagal: Dino Breaker
Keita Seino: Nazca
Shata: A Tree of Palme
Tasuke Shichiri: Protect Shugogetten
Shigemori no Ninkurou: Divine War Chronicles
Kazuki Shikimori: Maburaho
Mikimaro Shimura: Graduation M
Ai Shiomi: Psychic Academy
Fudeyoshi Shirogami: The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
Shuu: DT Eightron
Jet Siegel: Dice
Silabus: .hack//Roots
Jacuzzi Splot: Baccano!
Steve: Golgo 13
Suima: Little Maruko
Sun Wukong: Time Bokan 24
Youhei Sunohara: Clannad
Suou: Battle Spirits Sword Eyes
Susumu: Daigunder
Susumu: Noiseman
Harley Sutton: Chrome Shelled Regios
Hideto Suzuri: Battle Spirits - Boy Dan Gekiha
Yuzuhiko Tachibana: My House
Tonpei Tachitsute: Bakutsuri Bar Hunter
Tadahiko: Ecchan's War
Taiyi Zhenren: Hoshin Engi
Suguru Takasato: The Twelve Kingdoms
Kato Takigawa, Jr.: Mars Daybreak
Souta Tamadate: Guilty Crown
Tan Sangche: Best in Chinese!
Shou Tenma, Sou Tenma: Space Battleship Yamato: Resurrection
Tokashiki: Major
Tomahawk Man: MegaMan NT Warrior
Minoru Tomii: Shonen Hollywood
Masashi Tominaga: Detective School Q
Toramaru: Thunder Jet
Giancarlo Tornatore: Beyblade
Trailmon: Digimon Frontier
Jin Tsukamoto: Neat Freak Aoyama
Tsuyochan: Full Bloom Angel Tenten
Masahiko Umezawa, Naomichi "Hammer Nao" Yamada: The First Step
Senta Umino: Submarine 707R
Utamaru: Kado: The Right Answer
Takashi Waku: Ours
Leonardo Watch: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Xeno: World Trigger
Yamaguchi: Marmalade Boy
Ichirou Yamanashi: The Knight in the Area
Yamashita: Telepathic Girl Ran
Kaoru Yamazaki: Welcome to the NHK
Okutai Yokomizo: March Comes in Like a Lion
Shin Yoshifuku: Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
Harrison Ystriver: Dimension W
Yuri: Senyu
Yuuto: Apartment Block Tomoo
Kurimaru Yuzunokouji: Princess Change! Fairy Tale Idols Lilpri
GAME ROLES
Yuki Aizawa: I’ll Steal Your Heart in 24 Hours ~Phantom Thief Jade~
Daisuke Akane: Gunparade March
Ashton Anchors, Noel Chandler: Star Ocean Second Story
Balrel, X: Summon Night 2
Hans Bert: Growlanser II
Bonsley, Weavile: Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Cedric: Battle Fantasia
Ceredi Chrysler: Little Battlers Experience Wars
Junpei Doi: Sakurazaka Fire Brigade
Duke Dunan: The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky: FC Evolution
Elman: Romancing Saga -Minstrel Song-
Eto: Record of Lodoss War Online
Fei: Shinigami Training Begins
Yukimitsu Fudou: Touken Ranbu Online
Kouta Fujiki: God Eater
Pierre Gareau: Airforce Delta ~Blue Wing Knights~
George: Blade Storm: Hundred Years’ War
Golem: Dawn of Mana
Bill Gray, Naus, Andrew Oicconi: Starfox 64
Guan Ping, Yu Jin: Kessen II
Kenta Kazama: True Love Story 2
Manabu Kobayashi: Tokimeki Memorial 4
Hiromi Kurisu: And We, …And He Said
Marco Lagrange: VitaminR
Nash LeMac: Lunar: Silver Star Series
Yuki Mishima: Persona 5
Molmo: Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology
Kouta Morinaga: Operation Capture the Lamb! Sweet Boys’ Life
Koisuke Nagisa: Nice to Meet You, Adolescence!
Tooru Naruse: Harlem Beat
Nasgrave: PuyoPuyo!
Nome: Tales of Symphonia
Jun Okazaki: Magical Girl Silky Lip
Yousuke Ootani: SpellDown
Ponchan: Dear My Sun!!
Rintarou: Granblue Fantasy
Rowley: Valkyrie Profile
Ruby: Jewel Garden
Keith Russell: Atelier Lina ~Alchemist of Schtraal~
Saiyan Avatar Elite Type: Dragon Ball Heroes
Hiromu Sakura: I Like What I Like, So Piss Off!!
Masateru Sanada: VitaminX
Tooru Saotome: Casting Voice
Tetsuya Sasamoto: First Kiss*Story
Ken Satou: Gen’ei Academy -kou-
Arata Shimizu: Paw Beneath Me
Mikimaro Shimura: Graduation M
Sirubus: .hack//G.U.
Youhei Sunohara: Clannad
Masaki Takamizawa: Metamor Panic: Doki Doki Demon Busters!!
Tatsu: Xenoblade Cross
Hidetada Tokugawa: Kessen
Ushiwakimaru: Yoshitsune Hero Legend
Wippel: Venus and the Braves
Nobunaga Yamaki: Marika ~The Real World~
Yuuto Yamase: Sky Dream
Kyle Yggrald: Atelier Annie ~Alchemist of Sera Island~
Zashford Zan Valharevia: Super Robot Wars OG
Zhang Bao: Dynasty Warriors 8
TOKUSATSU ROLES
Knight: Train Battle Team Tokkyuranger
Org: Hundred Beast Battle Team Gaoranger
Robokero: Burn!! Robocon
DRAMA CD ROLES
Abe: Fan
Aki: Fake Strength
Bugaboo: Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey
Pierre Candeloro: Asagaya Zippy
Chaz: Academy Heaven 3 ~Happy*Paradise~
Takeshi Doe: Domina no Do!
Golden Ghost: Dra+Kol: The Silver Demon and the Golden Ghost
Jean: Stanley Hawke’s Case Files: Shikiko Yamaai’s World III
Miki Kasai: Heat Haze Forest
Yuu Kasai: Dangerous Campus Love
Katou: I Hear Takahashi
Hisaya Kitano: Get Together! Academy Heaven
Yuuya Kuzunoki: Fuuka
Nize: Blue Eyes
Riku Ouryouji: Count Family Purveyor
Rudy: Phantasy Star ~Sealed Memories~
Ryouo: Julia 100%
Tsutsura Shikame: Mr. Fullswing
Yuuta Shinomiya: Double Spiral
Junya Shiraishi: Oubayashi Institute 2: Love Talent
Spica: Best Friends Park 2
Mamoru Sumii: One ~To the Shining Season~
Ritsu Suzutani: I Offer My First Love to You
Kouji Takamura: CLAMP Academy Haunting Research Society Case Files
Takechiyo Takenaka: Seitouin Public Moral Records
Shiryou Tenchi: Dragon Wolf Story
Daisuke Touma: Daisuke!
Midori Ukon: Takumi Series: Green Fingertips
Youhei Uozumi: Serving the Devil
Will: Weiss Blade ~A Distant Story~
Yoshio Yoshida: His Favorite
Yuu: Prince Study
DUB ROLES
Alan Avernassy: Small Soldiers
Betamesh: Arthur and the Invisible series
Jeff Billings: The Wonder Years
Brandon: Galaxy Quest
Sean Burnes: Alaska
Miguel Case: Independence Day (TV dub)
Fu Yien Chang: Tremors 4: The Legend Begins
Taylor Donovan: Two of a Kind
Francis Doyle: The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
Ethan: Sky High
Fogel: Superbad
Griffin: ER
Herbie: Sabrina the Teenage Witch: The Animated Series
Jake: Full House
Jeremy: The Guardian
Jessie: Free Willy 2 (TV Asahi dub)
Kevin: American Pie series
Larry: Teen Titans
Leonard: Malena
Luke: Growing Pains
Stan Marsh: South Park (Fox dub)
Jeff McAllister: Home Alone (TV Asahi dub)
Michael: I Love Oliver
Murin: The Island of Dr. Moreau (1996) (TV dub)
Ped: Transformers: Robots in Disguise
Perry: Free Willy (TV Asahi dub)
Sui Song: Shanghai Triad
Zach: Dragon Tales
Woody: Suite Life on Deck