Ayahi Takagaki (高垣彩陽)
Birthplace: Tokyo
Birthdate: 25 October 1985 (age 34) Height: 151.6 cm Blood type: A Agency: Music Ray'n Active: 2006- https://musicrayn.com/takagaki_ayahi https://ameblo.jp/takagakiayahi-blog/ https://www.takagakiayahi.com/ https://www.sonymusic.co.jp/artist/ayahitakagaki/ |
PRECURE ROLES
Kaede Amamiya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abigail: Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
Ai: Pochitto Invention: Pikachin Kit
Aida: Mokke
Muron Alechius: Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
Altera: Toward the Terra
Kaiji Amano, Shunsuke Aoyama, Cher, Gigam, Etna Holk, Senji Koutou, Norito Kurama, Despina Lax, Mant, Seren Melville, Minori Mizukawa, Lalaya Obies, Okatsu, Pyeon Min-seo, Sarama Sarasa: Inazuma Eleven Go
Yayoi Amaoto: Matoi the Sacred Slayer
Manny Ambassada, Nobell: Gundam Reconguista in G
Anne: No. 6
Nina Antalk: Chrome Shelled Regios
Chika Aoki: A Child’s Time
Otohime Asakura: Da Capo II
Astraia: Beatless
Hiromi Ban, Clara Kurakake, Fuuko “Crypt” Kuri, Mephisto, Touko Zaizen: Inazuma Eleven
Arresta Blanket: Juden-Chan
Bouzu, Shinko Shaw: Eraser Debris
Bouzu: Duel Masters
Bunbun: Nolamimi 2
Chiki: Shimajirou Wow!
Chinatsu: Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
Chou Minmin: Terra Formars
Christina, Kira: Vampire Holmes
Danas: Blade
Derieri: Seven Mortal Sins
Doll: Black Butler: Book of Circus
Ein / Eren: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Arpeggio El Lelena: Gate
Ferris Eris: Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Faline: Dog Days”
Zenko Fujiwara: The Morose Mononokean
Megumi Furuhata: Magic Kaito 1412
Tobio Fuuma: Transformers Go!
Desir Garrett: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Yui “Marth” Goidou: The World God Only Knows
Feldt Grace: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Hamaji: Eight Dogs of the East
Haruka: Kobato
Tsugumi Harumiya: Girl Friend Beta
Haruta Hashimoto: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Henrietta: Log Horizon
Hiiragi: Hanamaru Kindergarten
Maiko Honjou, Yui Saotome: Combining Robot Atranger
Mari Horiuchi: Playful Kiss
Hotaru: Silver Balls
Luminela Hotaru: Gaist Crusher
Ichika: Cat Planet Cuties
Imina: Overlord
Yuuki Inoue: Re-Kan!
Hitomi Iseki: Tsuukaa
Honoka Ishikawa: Non Non Biyori
Noe Isurugi: True Tears
Itri: Tokyo Ghoul
Jade: Land of the Lustrous
Jasmine: Deltora Quest
Tsubaki Kamigamo: Ouran High School Host Club (DEBUT ROLE)
Erika Karisawa: Durarara!!
Kotoko Kashiwagi: My Neighbor Kashiwagi
Tsubasa Kawai: Today in Class 5-2
Jin Kenzaki: Supochan Showdown! ~Yokai Battle~
Kitazaki, Jun Moriyama: Hell Girl
Kotoha: Arata: The Legend
Mikoto Kuga: Norn9
Kumajirou: Nazonazou
Kouta Kunieda, Ms. Misako, Nene Oomori: Beelzebub
Kurakukurihimenokami, Yurara Makuragi: The Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Kuro: Blue Exorcist
Dinah Kurogami: Beyblade Burst
Ami Kuroki: Occult Academy
Satsuki Kuroki: Time Travel Girl ~Mari Waka and the Eight Scientists~
Larimar: Jewelpet Magical Change
Lucy Lum: Astra Lost in Space
Sylvie Lumiere: Baccano!
Muneka Manyuu: Manyuu Secret Scrolls
Mariah: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
Mitsuba Marui: Three-Way Struggle
Meg: Allison & Lillia
Meifan: Garo -Vanishing Line-
Meimei, Tifaret: Monster Strike
Midori: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Sayuri Minami, Miki Tokita: At the Mercy of the Sky
Fumina “Magnesium” Minase: Qwaser of the Stigmata
Miya: Skip Beat!
Miyuki: Maria Watches Over Us
Saki Mizukoshi: Summer-Colored Miracle
Momenyakko: Yakkohan Sisters
Jun Morizuna: Ushio & Tora
Sumika Murasame: Whispered Words
Lucia Nahashi: Venus Versus Virus
Nanayon: Upotte!!
Kyouko Nanba: Sket Dance
Karena Nanjou, Mami Oyamada: Wholesome All-Nude Swim Team
Natsubara: Ayakashi
Nene: Canaan
Konomi Nijou: Air Gear: Black Wings and the Sleeping Forest -Break on the Sky-
Shiki Nishioka: Softenni
Nuts: Zoids Wild
Natsuko Onda, Sachiko Onda: Cats Ondake
Kanako Ooura: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Paltia: Magician’s Academy
Past: Guilty Crown: Lost Christmas
Plarine: Somali and the Forest Spirit
Ms. Reiko, Sarah: Dream Colored-Patissiere
Renge: Prince of Song Serious LOVE 1000%
Rine: Sanrio Boys
Dan Roana: Blade & Soul
Robin: Robin and His 100 Friends
Rokurokurotchi: Tamagotchi
Wakana Sakai: Tari Tari
Azusa Sakamoto, Karin Yukitani: Net Ghost PiPoPa
Salma: Battle Spirits Brave
Sarah: Plastic Memories
Mikako Satsukitane: Heaven’s Lost Property
Sharlay: Fate/Zero
Aoi Shindou: True Tours Nanto
Rika “Lisbeth” Shinozaki: Sword Art Online
Aiko Somaki: God Dolls
Miou Suguri: Anonymous Noise
Suiren: Battle Spirits
Motoko Tanimura: Un-Go
Mina Tatebayashi: Yozakura Quartet
Takuto Tatsunagi: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Saki Toudou: Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
Ariko “Alice” Uchida: Photo GF
Sumika Warakubami: Kakegurui XX
Makoto Yamabe: HaruChika
Megumi Yamamoto, Yukipon: Special A
Yunbo Yamamoto: Wanna Be the Strongest in the World
Rine Yamashiro: Chihayafuru
Minami Yasukawa: Idol Memories
Chris Yukine: Symphogear
Yuuko: Junod
Yuuno: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 2
GAME ROLES
Minami Akigawa, Nange Vaharmel Ephid: Pink Wars Pylon
Akoma, Orihime Kotonomiya, Towa Mihomatsu, Tenjiku sisters, Tsubaki no Karen: Surpass My Corpse 2
Shunsuke Aoyama, Hiromi Ban, Clara, Crypt, Kiev, Norito Kurama, Mephisto, Minori Mizukawa, Lalaya Obies, Touko Zaizen: Inazuma Eleven series
Arloy: Horizon Zero Dawn
Mikasa Crimson: Steel Chronicle Be
Epona: Destiny Child
Excalibur, Trishura: Phantom of Kill
Fia: Dan < Dam
Freya, Sanya: Harvest Moon DS: Grand Bazaar
Felicia Hardy / Black Cat: Spider-Man
Tsugumi Harumiya: Girl Friend Beta
Yakumo Hidaka: Marriage Royale: Prism Story
Kokona Himesaki: Game Book DS: Aquarian Age: Perpetual Period
Luminela Hotaru: Gaist Crusher
Nicole Hunter: 007 Bloodstone
Negai Kinoshita: Kohatogaoka High School Girls’ Growth Club: Gleam of Force
Ten Kisaragi: Grimoire ~Private Grimoire Magical Academy~
Megumu Kobayashi, Mitsuru Kobayashi: So Cute It Hurts!!
Mikoto Kuga, Piyokok: Norn9
Chitane Maizumi: Unrequited Love Contrast -Way of Parting-
Miyu: Dream Producer
Nemone: Granblue Fantasy
Past: Guilty Crown: Lost Christmas
Dan Roana: Blade & Soul
Ruatha: War of the Visions: Final Fantasy Brave Exvice
Miharu Sakurano: Have You Been in Love Lately?
Song: Trickster
Tulip: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 3 (PS3 ver.)
Ariko Uchida: Photo GF
Yuuko Uchima: Recolove
Violin-Type MMS Sara Dan: Busou Shinki series
Yona: The Hero Dies.
Yuuno: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 2G
DRAMA CD ROLES
Aiwen: 1.5.8. -just one time-
Azami: Monochrome Boy and Girl
Fujiko Etou: Demon King Daimao
Mutsumi Hino: Kuturf Myth TRPG Replay: Luluier Travelers
Hokuto: Corpse Princess
Kurara Kirishima: World Embryo
Akane Kiritani: Trace
Chouko Kuroda: Resonate! Todoroki Private High School Library Committee
Miora: The Flowers Drift in the Lapis Lazuli Wind
Ayu Miyamoto: Pal High School Drama Club
Muzet: Eternal Sonata
Maki Noguchi: Liar x Liar
Sayo Ono: Girls’ Life Accountant Case Files
Ritsuko Oogami: Endless Summer: Eternal Melody
Elmina Varenschtein: Echoes of Shadow Butler Mark
Helmut Marx von Babbel: Combat Boot Baltzar
Rio Yoshii: Love So Life
FILM DUB ROLES
Amber: Sucker Punch
Cid: Looper
Evolet: 10,000 BC (theatrical dub)
Sam Fisher: Hearts Beat Loud
Amy Fox: Minutemen
Mary “MK” Katherine: Epic
Donna Malone: Unaccompanied Minors
Beverly Marsh: IT Chapter Two
Danielle “Dani” Ramos: Terminator: Dark Fate
Kirby Reed: Scream 4
Smurfwillow: Smufrs: The Lost Village
TV DUB ROLES
Arthy, Teletran 1: Transformers Animated
Aria Blaze, Princess Cadance, Lemon Zest: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Claire: Power Rangers Mystic Force
Nadia Kozrov: Cold Case
Sage: Gossip Girl
Yan Mi-jeon: Iris
Kaede Amamiya: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abigail: Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
Ai: Pochitto Invention: Pikachin Kit
Aida: Mokke
Muron Alechius: Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
Altera: Toward the Terra
Kaiji Amano, Shunsuke Aoyama, Cher, Gigam, Etna Holk, Senji Koutou, Norito Kurama, Despina Lax, Mant, Seren Melville, Minori Mizukawa, Lalaya Obies, Okatsu, Pyeon Min-seo, Sarama Sarasa: Inazuma Eleven Go
Yayoi Amaoto: Matoi the Sacred Slayer
Manny Ambassada, Nobell: Gundam Reconguista in G
Anne: No. 6
Nina Antalk: Chrome Shelled Regios
Chika Aoki: A Child’s Time
Otohime Asakura: Da Capo II
Astraia: Beatless
Hiromi Ban, Clara Kurakake, Fuuko “Crypt” Kuri, Mephisto, Touko Zaizen: Inazuma Eleven
Arresta Blanket: Juden-Chan
Bouzu, Shinko Shaw: Eraser Debris
Bouzu: Duel Masters
Bunbun: Nolamimi 2
Chiki: Shimajirou Wow!
Chinatsu: Pokemon Diamond & Pearl
Chou Minmin: Terra Formars
Christina, Kira: Vampire Holmes
Danas: Blade
Derieri: Seven Mortal Sins
Doll: Black Butler: Book of Circus
Ein / Eren: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Arpeggio El Lelena: Gate
Ferris Eris: Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Faline: Dog Days”
Zenko Fujiwara: The Morose Mononokean
Megumi Furuhata: Magic Kaito 1412
Tobio Fuuma: Transformers Go!
Desir Garrett: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Yui “Marth” Goidou: The World God Only Knows
Feldt Grace: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Hamaji: Eight Dogs of the East
Haruka: Kobato
Tsugumi Harumiya: Girl Friend Beta
Haruta Hashimoto: Our Home’s Fox Deity
Henrietta: Log Horizon
Hiiragi: Hanamaru Kindergarten
Maiko Honjou, Yui Saotome: Combining Robot Atranger
Mari Horiuchi: Playful Kiss
Hotaru: Silver Balls
Luminela Hotaru: Gaist Crusher
Ichika: Cat Planet Cuties
Imina: Overlord
Yuuki Inoue: Re-Kan!
Hitomi Iseki: Tsuukaa
Honoka Ishikawa: Non Non Biyori
Noe Isurugi: True Tears
Itri: Tokyo Ghoul
Jade: Land of the Lustrous
Jasmine: Deltora Quest
Tsubaki Kamigamo: Ouran High School Host Club (DEBUT ROLE)
Erika Karisawa: Durarara!!
Kotoko Kashiwagi: My Neighbor Kashiwagi
Tsubasa Kawai: Today in Class 5-2
Jin Kenzaki: Supochan Showdown! ~Yokai Battle~
Kitazaki, Jun Moriyama: Hell Girl
Kotoha: Arata: The Legend
Mikoto Kuga: Norn9
Kumajirou: Nazonazou
Kouta Kunieda, Ms. Misako, Nene Oomori: Beelzebub
Kurakukurihimenokami, Yurara Makuragi: The Everyday Tales of a Cat God
Kuro: Blue Exorcist
Dinah Kurogami: Beyblade Burst
Ami Kuroki: Occult Academy
Satsuki Kuroki: Time Travel Girl ~Mari Waka and the Eight Scientists~
Larimar: Jewelpet Magical Change
Lucy Lum: Astra Lost in Space
Sylvie Lumiere: Baccano!
Muneka Manyuu: Manyuu Secret Scrolls
Mariah: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
Mitsuba Marui: Three-Way Struggle
Meg: Allison & Lillia
Meifan: Garo -Vanishing Line-
Meimei, Tifaret: Monster Strike
Midori: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Sayuri Minami, Miki Tokita: At the Mercy of the Sky
Fumina “Magnesium” Minase: Qwaser of the Stigmata
Miya: Skip Beat!
Miyuki: Maria Watches Over Us
Saki Mizukoshi: Summer-Colored Miracle
Momenyakko: Yakkohan Sisters
Jun Morizuna: Ushio & Tora
Sumika Murasame: Whispered Words
Lucia Nahashi: Venus Versus Virus
Nanayon: Upotte!!
Kyouko Nanba: Sket Dance
Karena Nanjou, Mami Oyamada: Wholesome All-Nude Swim Team
Natsubara: Ayakashi
Nene: Canaan
Konomi Nijou: Air Gear: Black Wings and the Sleeping Forest -Break on the Sky-
Shiki Nishioka: Softenni
Nuts: Zoids Wild
Natsuko Onda, Sachiko Onda: Cats Ondake
Kanako Ooura: Goodbye, Mr. Despair
Paltia: Magician’s Academy
Past: Guilty Crown: Lost Christmas
Plarine: Somali and the Forest Spirit
Ms. Reiko, Sarah: Dream Colored-Patissiere
Renge: Prince of Song Serious LOVE 1000%
Rine: Sanrio Boys
Dan Roana: Blade & Soul
Robin: Robin and His 100 Friends
Rokurokurotchi: Tamagotchi
Wakana Sakai: Tari Tari
Azusa Sakamoto, Karin Yukitani: Net Ghost PiPoPa
Salma: Battle Spirits Brave
Sarah: Plastic Memories
Mikako Satsukitane: Heaven’s Lost Property
Sharlay: Fate/Zero
Aoi Shindou: True Tours Nanto
Rika “Lisbeth” Shinozaki: Sword Art Online
Aiko Somaki: God Dolls
Miou Suguri: Anonymous Noise
Suiren: Battle Spirits
Motoko Tanimura: Un-Go
Mina Tatebayashi: Yozakura Quartet
Takuto Tatsunagi: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Saki Toudou: Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
Ariko “Alice” Uchida: Photo GF
Sumika Warakubami: Kakegurui XX
Makoto Yamabe: HaruChika
Megumi Yamamoto, Yukipon: Special A
Yunbo Yamamoto: Wanna Be the Strongest in the World
Rine Yamashiro: Chihayafuru
Minami Yasukawa: Idol Memories
Chris Yukine: Symphogear
Yuuko: Junod
Yuuno: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 2
GAME ROLES
Minami Akigawa, Nange Vaharmel Ephid: Pink Wars Pylon
Akoma, Orihime Kotonomiya, Towa Mihomatsu, Tenjiku sisters, Tsubaki no Karen: Surpass My Corpse 2
Shunsuke Aoyama, Hiromi Ban, Clara, Crypt, Kiev, Norito Kurama, Mephisto, Minori Mizukawa, Lalaya Obies, Touko Zaizen: Inazuma Eleven series
Arloy: Horizon Zero Dawn
Mikasa Crimson: Steel Chronicle Be
Epona: Destiny Child
Excalibur, Trishura: Phantom of Kill
Fia: Dan < Dam
Freya, Sanya: Harvest Moon DS: Grand Bazaar
Felicia Hardy / Black Cat: Spider-Man
Tsugumi Harumiya: Girl Friend Beta
Yakumo Hidaka: Marriage Royale: Prism Story
Kokona Himesaki: Game Book DS: Aquarian Age: Perpetual Period
Luminela Hotaru: Gaist Crusher
Nicole Hunter: 007 Bloodstone
Negai Kinoshita: Kohatogaoka High School Girls’ Growth Club: Gleam of Force
Ten Kisaragi: Grimoire ~Private Grimoire Magical Academy~
Megumu Kobayashi, Mitsuru Kobayashi: So Cute It Hurts!!
Mikoto Kuga, Piyokok: Norn9
Chitane Maizumi: Unrequited Love Contrast -Way of Parting-
Miyu: Dream Producer
Nemone: Granblue Fantasy
Past: Guilty Crown: Lost Christmas
Dan Roana: Blade & Soul
Ruatha: War of the Visions: Final Fantasy Brave Exvice
Miharu Sakurano: Have You Been in Love Lately?
Song: Trickster
Tulip: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 3 (PS3 ver.)
Ariko Uchida: Photo GF
Yuuko Uchima: Recolove
Violin-Type MMS Sara Dan: Busou Shinki series
Yona: The Hero Dies.
Yuuno: Swords, Magic, and School Matters 2G
DRAMA CD ROLES
Aiwen: 1.5.8. -just one time-
Azami: Monochrome Boy and Girl
Fujiko Etou: Demon King Daimao
Mutsumi Hino: Kuturf Myth TRPG Replay: Luluier Travelers
Hokuto: Corpse Princess
Kurara Kirishima: World Embryo
Akane Kiritani: Trace
Chouko Kuroda: Resonate! Todoroki Private High School Library Committee
Miora: The Flowers Drift in the Lapis Lazuli Wind
Ayu Miyamoto: Pal High School Drama Club
Muzet: Eternal Sonata
Maki Noguchi: Liar x Liar
Sayo Ono: Girls’ Life Accountant Case Files
Ritsuko Oogami: Endless Summer: Eternal Melody
Elmina Varenschtein: Echoes of Shadow Butler Mark
Helmut Marx von Babbel: Combat Boot Baltzar
Rio Yoshii: Love So Life
FILM DUB ROLES
Amber: Sucker Punch
Cid: Looper
Evolet: 10,000 BC (theatrical dub)
Sam Fisher: Hearts Beat Loud
Amy Fox: Minutemen
Mary “MK” Katherine: Epic
Donna Malone: Unaccompanied Minors
Beverly Marsh: IT Chapter Two
Danielle “Dani” Ramos: Terminator: Dark Fate
Kirby Reed: Scream 4
Smurfwillow: Smufrs: The Lost Village
TV DUB ROLES
Arthy, Teletran 1: Transformers Animated
Aria Blaze, Princess Cadance, Lemon Zest: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic
Claire: Power Rangers Mystic Force
Nadia Kozrov: Cold Case
Sage: Gossip Girl
Yan Mi-jeon: Iris