Aya Endou (遠藤綾)
PRECURE ROLES
Tenjo: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abby, Ko-omote, Reina, Youko: Skull-Face Bookseller Honda
Aida, Kaoruko, Dayone Kimura, Totoko Yowai: Mr. Osomatsu
Airi: Night Raid 1931
Allie, Lies: Conception
Emily Almond, Yunoa Asno, Haro: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Momo Anegasaki, Uchino: Silver Balls
Angelique: Neo Angelique Abyss
Annelotte: Queen’s Blade Rebellion
Orsola Aquinus: A Certain Magical Index
Antoin Arie, Sarit Charlatt, Shaula Dockbar, Ishigashi Golem, Kyouko Manabe, Tamil Nasul, Sakura Nozaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
Asa: Hamtaro: Ham-Ham Paradichu!
Kiyomi Asakura: A Town Where You Live
Chitose Ayase: Chihayafuru
Flesh Backbourne: Corpse Princess: Black
Queen Barbie: Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
Kajika Luisa Rikumi Barnsworth: Blooming Young Man
Cattleya Baudelaire: Violet Evergarden
Bianca, Isuzu Naomura: Detective Conan
Biyorigou: Sword Story
Princess Blizzard, Emeralmeow, Foomin, Gabriel, Gachinkozou, Grapemeow, K-Comer, Kjirou, Fumika Kodama, Koma, Komajirou, Maicker, Okanenider 2, Otonable, Rakutendou, Tohohogis, Yokodori, Yukionna: Yo-Kai Watch
Coletta, Inge: Monster
Kinue Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Crysta: Polyphonica
Victoria Dahrgrune: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoh ViVid
Ding Meihu: Beyond the Heavens
Éclair: Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Emilia: Ixion Saga DT
Fanny, Mary: Emma: A Victorian Romance
Kyouko Fujiwara, Saya Yuuki: High Score
Yurika Fukahori: Kids on the Slope
Fuuko / Sky Raker: Accel World
Gavril: Future Card Ace Buddyfight
Sophie Gensbul: Double Decker! Doug & Kyril
Gilgamesh: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya
Grauzio, Pino, Sagiri: Kiba
Frederica Greenhill: Legend of the Galactic Heroes Die Neue These
Rosalie Hamburgang: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Ririka Hanazono: Comic Girls
Felicia Heideman: Sound of the Sky
Mahiru Hiiragi: Seraph of the End: Final Battle in Nagoya
Maki Himena: The Beheading Cycle: The Blue Savant and the Nonsense Bearer
Kasumi Horiguchi: My Wife is a High School Girl
Horobi: Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
Eric Hugo: Mobile Suit Gundam NT
Kenzou Hyoudou: Battle Spirits
Imari: Dog Gods!
Ishuruna: Armored Trooper VOTOMS Case;IRVINE
Hikaruno Kagaribi: Infinite Stratos 2: World Purge Arc
Sumire Kakei: Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Mirai Kamiki: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Itsuki Kannagi: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Kaori: Initial D
Kayatsubo: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Keytail: Monster Hunter Stories Ride On
Midori Kirigaya: Sword Art Online
Komugi: Hunter x Hunter
Kozue Kurata: Clean Freak! Aoyama
Sayuri Kuroda: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Kurumi: Go! Anpanman
Arisa Kyouhouin: Guilty Crown
Veronica Lautreamont: Dragonar Academy
Diane Lee: Gunpla Builders Beginning G
Ligier Leroy: Space Battleship Tiramisu
Lily: Tiger & Bunny
Linda: Blue Dragon: The Seven Heavenly Dragons
Liu Meifeng: Blassreiter
Lizardman: Leviathan: The Last Defense
Niccolo Macchiavelli: Nobunaga the Fool
Machao Mengqi: Battle Vixens: Xtreme Xecutor
Zilva Madouwa: Garo: The Carved Seal of Flames
Ellie Magdaell: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy
Liera Marcellis: Valkyria Chronices 3
Matsu: Wagtail
Jeremy Lee Mercy: Fafner in the Azure Exodus
Mikoto: Beatless
Yuuki Minami: Kanamemo
Sogor Misaki: Zegapain
Mitsuki: Blue Literature: Hell Screen
Mofsuke: Doraemon: Nobita’s South Pole Big Chilly Adventure
Morgana: The Galaxy Railways
Murasaki no Kami: The Tale of Genji
Reine Murasame: Date A Live
Nadeshiko: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Nakajima: Genshiken 2
Mabel Nash: The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
Karen Navis: Monster Strike
Nina: Maplestory
Sheryl Nome: Macross Frontier
Kumi Ochiai: Lilpri
Namie Ogi: Ghost Hound
Komachi Ono / Yoshiko: Super Translation Hyakunin Isshu: Love Poems
Momoko Ootani: Photo GF
Eriko Ootomo: Shugo Chara!
Haruka Oozora: Little Battlers Experience W
Pansy, Sally, Shirona, Sumomo: Pokemon
Quilty: Girls Bravo
Renji: God Apprentices: Secret Cocotama
Lisara Restall: So, I Can’t Play H
Vanilla M. Ripearth: Kemeko Deluxe!
Risa: Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
Noa Rukina: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Sakigawa: Major
Hanayo Sakura: You and I.
Yuuko Sakurabe: 18if
Yume Sasaki: A Place Further Than the Universe
Sasako: Polar Bear Café
Sasaoka: Infini-T Force / Gatchaman: Farewell, Friend
Lena Sayers: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Shetra: Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
Miori Shiodome: Nagi-Asu: A Lull in the Sea
Yukino Shiraishi: Tokko
Silky, Watamushi: The Ancient Magus’ Bride
Crus Silt / Yamada: Needless
Sonia: Snack World
Spunky: Basquash!
Hiroko Suehiro: Blooming Words
Suzune: Hayate the Combat Butler: Heaven is a Place on Earth
Reino Takai: La Corda d’Oro ~primo passo~
Miyuki Takara: Lucky Star
Engi Threepiece: Dream Eater Merry
Tessa: Supernatural: The Animation
Tsuzuri Tessou: A Certain Scientific Railgun
Miwako Tomobe: Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Sempai
Totsuka: Digimon Xros Wars
Trois: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet Gyu!
Tsaichovsky: Classicaloid
Reia Tsubaki: Lily Bear Storm
Youko Tsukishiro: Girl Friend Beta
Tsukumo: Karneval
Etia Visconti: Day Break Illusion
Saki Watanabe age 36: From the New World
Claudia Weissman: K
Yamagata Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Yumiko Yazawa: Revisions
Ana Yoshikawa: Crayon Shin-Chan
Yuka: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Tiara Yumesaki: iKatsu!
Yuu: Mokke
Yuzuriha: Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations
Ziege: Hyperdimension Neptunia
GAME ROLES
Aftabi, Hahab, Hitri, Liela, Sies: Chain Chronicle
Akane: Ar tonelico 3
Aki: Hihouden
Alca: Summon Night 5
Almordi: Luminous Arc 3 Eyes
Allie: Conception: Have My Babies!
Amanjiru, BatanQ, Betty, Binboy, Princess Blizzard, Catrine, Dogshakow, Emeralmeow, Foomin, Gachinkozou, Gozu, Kanekuihime, Kechirashi, Kjirou, K-Komar, Kobandoll, Fumika Kodama, Koma, Komajirou, Maicker, Mechakyuubi, Otonable, Teppei, T-Koma, Tohohogis, Topameow, Yokodori: Yo-Kai Watch
Emily Amond: SD Gundam G-Generation Over World
Emperor Antoku: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Aoko: ESP Human RPG Free
Mari Arisugawa: Private Belle Rose Academy ~Rose of Versailles Re*Imagination~
Arsha: Frontier Gate
Audree: Ortansia Saga -Blue Knight Troupe-
Bismarck, Z1, Z3: Warship Collection
Fiore Brunelli: Star Ocean 5: Integrity and Faithlessness
Brunhilde: Dragalia Lost
Cecilia: Scat Golf Panya
Princess Charlotta: Real Rode
Nanami Chigusa: Canvas3 ~Faint Pastels~
Chika: Everyone’s Tennis
Yunako Chikai: Psycho-Pass: Happiness Without a Choice
Claire: Fire Emblem Echoes
Dietrich: Record of Lodoss War Online
Electricity: Gravity Daze 2
Empusa: Lord of Vermilion III
Flamel: Chaos Dragon: Chaos Wars
Freya: The Slashing of Reginleiv
Miyu Gendou, Naruko Kaminari, Shizuku Samidare: Zaxes Heaven
Gina: The Tale of Lily and the Demon
Ishigashi Golem, Sakura Nozaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
Charlotte Hazelrink: Princess Lover! ~Eternal Love for My Lady~
Helena: Granado Espada
Tomoe Hisaka: Tokyo Demon Exorcist: Crow Forest Academy Mystery Story
Kisaki Hoshino: No Fate! ~only the power of will~
Marina Houjou: EVE The First: Burst Error
Ida: Final Fantasy XIV Online
Shushu Infinite: Mugen Souls
Ishmail, Karin Kamizuki: Granblue Fantasy
Josevka: Bloodborne: The Old Hunters
Ranze Kamigawa: Exist Archive -The Other Side of the Sky-
Kyouko Kanzaki: Meteor Schoolgirl
Karen: Everyone’s Golf 6
Karen: Rio Rainbow Road
Karin, Archbishop Relia, Wardrobe Raider: Shadowverse
Karin: Metal Max 4 ~Moonlight Diva~
Katarina: Bravely Archive: D’s Report
Katarina: Crystal of Re:Union
Kogil, Quetzalcoatl: Fate/Grand Order
Yuki Kousetsu / Yukana Akaba: Magica Wars ZANBATSU
Fuuko Kurasaki: Accel World: Silver-Winged Revolution
Kuzuha: Miyako
Eve Lalila: Pastel Chime Continue
Lena: ElementalGirl Calling
Leone: Tales of Link
Lienbel: End of Eternity
Liese: Final Fantasy XIV: Stormblood
Lilith: Duel Ex Machina
Lolo: Swing Golf Panya 2nd Shot!
Ellie Magdaell: Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Zero Trails
Maiyu: Dragon Quest Tribals
Makimona: Time and Eternity
Maralme: Story of the Last Promise
Matsu: Shin Hana no Keiji
Mervuon: Super Robot Wars DD
Miranda: Grandia Online
Miselle: Brave Frontier
Ushio Mizushima: Ensemble Girls!!
Midori Nanajouin: Twilight Valkyries
Nicola: Zach & Ombra: Amusement Park of Illusion
Kotone Ninomiya: Uragoe!
Noelle: StraStella
Momoko Ootani: Photo GF
Origin: Tales of Exilia 2
Sumela Paraom: Super Robot Wars OG: Revelation of Evil God
Persia: Rune Factory 3
Piyura: Rage of Bahamut
Protagonist: Girls’ RPG: Cinderellife
Ramke, Rommell: Militaerische Maedchen
Raptius: Armored Goddesses: Battle Masters
Monica Rayne: Blue Exorcist: Illusionary Labyrinth
Rebecca: Star Trigger
Rosa: Last Ranker
Sakurako Sanjou: Polarimetric Rondo 2
Saya: Warriors All-Stars
Selenee: Exstetra
Serisch: Heroes’ Fantasia
Misuzu Shindou: Gachitora!
Shirou: ESP Human RPG 2
Amari Shizuki: 47 Heroines
Marin Soleil: Psychic Girl Wars!
Sperio: Seal Hero! Mine Island and the Sky Labyrinth
Misogi Takanosu: Terror of the Stratus
Ten’i: Xenoblade 2
Tsubaki: Toukiden 2
Youko Tsukishiro: Girl Friend Beta
Victoria: Record of Agarest War 2
Wakamurasaki: Zaxes Heaven Rebellion
Whitey, The Red Queen: Grimms Notes
Yaito: Kanzome x Girl
Kaji Yamada: School of Savers ~Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman ONLINE~
Reiko Yasuda: Puzzle -Our 48-Hour War-
Kotori Yuunagi: Rosario+Vampire: Tanabata’s Missed Yokai Academy
DRAMA CD ROLES
Linoan Agarta: Arianrod Saga Fan Book Heartbreak Memory: Fragments of Memory
Ritsuko Aida, Kikuno Asahina: Sket Dance
Miyuki Aomine: Double Cross the 3rd Edition: Replay Days
Miyuu Ayase: LoveKano
Erica Badrio: Bud! Tank School Type V
Beryllium: Element Girls
Canary: Tales of Vesperia: Mask of Empty Sky
Maymel Yin Carnation: Frozen Mirror Eden
Noriko Choumabayashi: Sh@pple
Atsuko Chuuzenji: Hyakki Tsurezurebukuro
Eiko: Metro
Saya Endou: Wanted Paradise 2 ~Save All-Purpose Negio!~
Yurie Hitokura: Lord Onikiri’s Girl in a Box
Minatsu Hokaze: Rakka Ryuusui
Machiko: Best Friend Kindergarten 2
Ena Makinosawa: Berry’s Drama CD
Minami, Vida: Navagrach -DefenD 9 Triggers-
Mireille Olsen: Substitute Count
Akiko Oohashi: Girl Friends
Minami Ousaka: Jinki Extend ~Relation~
Rika: Beauty Pop
Runrun: Ranran Comic
Honami Sakurai: The Irregular at Magic High School Audio Drama DVD
Sanae: No Need to Say ‘I Love You’
Kanna Sasaki: Trace
Sharmian: Sunako Kayada Complete Works 1993-2003: Crimson Lotus Dreams
Byou Shirauchi: Confession CD
Yui Shishido: Corpse Party: Blood Cover
Kaori Suda: Blue Sky Egg
Haruko Takao / Lida Lazalasare: Our Miracle
Hibiki Tenkai: Re-Kan!
Kazeno Tokitsuki: Fragment of Grimm
Kiri Yoshizawa: S
Amatsuzumi Yukigie: Birdcage Class
Yukino: Sleepover Honey
Zhang Yilin: No Need to Say Goodbye
DUB ROLES
Princess Anna: Once Upon a Time
Ashley: The Last Song
Beatrice: Breaking and Entering
Becka: Californication
Constance Bonacieux: The Three Musketeers (2011)
Chiyo: Hannibal
Audrey Davis: Raising Helen
Pim Diffy: Phil of the Future
Camden Distri: Bones
Dong Shancai: Meteor Garden
Dot: The Fundamentals of Caring
Marge Duvall: Plein soleil
Fiona: Elementary
Sophia Freeman: NCIS: New Orleans
Silva Geary: Taboo
Queenie Goldstein: Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
Han Qiluo: MARS
Jane Harper: The Quiet Ones
IQ Takao: Wacky Races (DTV dub)
Jang Man-ok: Full House Take 2
Jules: 6Trap
Emma Khan: Aquarius
Lee Soo-yeon / Zoey Lou: Missing You
Leticia: Cold Case
Dubata Mahar: ER
Professor Zoe McConnell: The Lazarus Effect
Minnie Mouse (2016-)
Miriam: The Finest Hours
Nora: The Thundermans
Nutmeg: Isle of Dogs
Patty Robinson: Good Girls
Carrie Roman: Nurse Jackie
Sana: The Robot
Tang Doudou: Five Star Hotel
Yoo Jae-hee: Temptation of Wolves
Tenjo: Star Twinkle Precure
OTHER ROLES
Abby, Ko-omote, Reina, Youko: Skull-Face Bookseller Honda
Aida, Kaoruko, Dayone Kimura, Totoko Yowai: Mr. Osomatsu
Airi: Night Raid 1931
Allie, Lies: Conception
Emily Almond, Yunoa Asno, Haro: Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Momo Anegasaki, Uchino: Silver Balls
Angelique: Neo Angelique Abyss
Annelotte: Queen’s Blade Rebellion
Orsola Aquinus: A Certain Magical Index
Antoin Arie, Sarit Charlatt, Shaula Dockbar, Ishigashi Golem, Kyouko Manabe, Tamil Nasul, Sakura Nozaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
Asa: Hamtaro: Ham-Ham Paradichu!
Kiyomi Asakura: A Town Where You Live
Chitose Ayase: Chihayafuru
Flesh Backbourne: Corpse Princess: Black
Queen Barbie: Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
Kajika Luisa Rikumi Barnsworth: Blooming Young Man
Cattleya Baudelaire: Violet Evergarden
Bianca, Isuzu Naomura: Detective Conan
Biyorigou: Sword Story
Princess Blizzard, Emeralmeow, Foomin, Gabriel, Gachinkozou, Grapemeow, K-Comer, Kjirou, Fumika Kodama, Koma, Komajirou, Maicker, Okanenider 2, Otonable, Rakutendou, Tohohogis, Yokodori, Yukionna: Yo-Kai Watch
Coletta, Inge: Monster
Kinue Crossroad: Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Crysta: Polyphonica
Victoria Dahrgrune: Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoh ViVid
Ding Meihu: Beyond the Heavens
Éclair: Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Emilia: Ixion Saga DT
Fanny, Mary: Emma: A Victorian Romance
Kyouko Fujiwara, Saya Yuuki: High Score
Yurika Fukahori: Kids on the Slope
Fuuko / Sky Raker: Accel World
Gavril: Future Card Ace Buddyfight
Sophie Gensbul: Double Decker! Doug & Kyril
Gilgamesh: Fate/kaleid liner Prisma*Illya
Grauzio, Pino, Sagiri: Kiba
Frederica Greenhill: Legend of the Galactic Heroes Die Neue These
Rosalie Hamburgang: Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
Ririka Hanazono: Comic Girls
Felicia Heideman: Sound of the Sky
Mahiru Hiiragi: Seraph of the End: Final Battle in Nagoya
Maki Himena: The Beheading Cycle: The Blue Savant and the Nonsense Bearer
Kasumi Horiguchi: My Wife is a High School Girl
Horobi: Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
Eric Hugo: Mobile Suit Gundam NT
Kenzou Hyoudou: Battle Spirits
Imari: Dog Gods!
Ishuruna: Armored Trooper VOTOMS Case;IRVINE
Hikaruno Kagaribi: Infinite Stratos 2: World Purge Arc
Sumire Kakei: Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Mirai Kamiki: Gundam Build Fighters Try
Itsuki Kannagi: The Girl Who Leapt Through Space
Kaori: Initial D
Kayatsubo: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Keytail: Monster Hunter Stories Ride On
Midori Kirigaya: Sword Art Online
Komugi: Hunter x Hunter
Kozue Kurata: Clean Freak! Aoyama
Sayuri Kuroda: Heaven’s Memo Pad
Kurumi: Go! Anpanman
Arisa Kyouhouin: Guilty Crown
Veronica Lautreamont: Dragonar Academy
Diane Lee: Gunpla Builders Beginning G
Ligier Leroy: Space Battleship Tiramisu
Lily: Tiger & Bunny
Linda: Blue Dragon: The Seven Heavenly Dragons
Liu Meifeng: Blassreiter
Lizardman: Leviathan: The Last Defense
Niccolo Macchiavelli: Nobunaga the Fool
Machao Mengqi: Battle Vixens: Xtreme Xecutor
Zilva Madouwa: Garo: The Carved Seal of Flames
Ellie Magdaell: Everyone Get Together! Falcom Academy
Liera Marcellis: Valkyria Chronices 3
Matsu: Wagtail
Jeremy Lee Mercy: Fafner in the Azure Exodus
Mikoto: Beatless
Yuuki Minami: Kanamemo
Sogor Misaki: Zegapain
Mitsuki: Blue Literature: Hell Screen
Mofsuke: Doraemon: Nobita’s South Pole Big Chilly Adventure
Morgana: The Galaxy Railways
Murasaki no Kami: The Tale of Genji
Reine Murasame: Date A Live
Nadeshiko: Late Night! Bakabon the Genius
Nakajima: Genshiken 2
Mabel Nash: The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
Karen Navis: Monster Strike
Nina: Maplestory
Sheryl Nome: Macross Frontier
Kumi Ochiai: Lilpri
Namie Ogi: Ghost Hound
Komachi Ono / Yoshiko: Super Translation Hyakunin Isshu: Love Poems
Momoko Ootani: Photo GF
Eriko Ootomo: Shugo Chara!
Haruka Oozora: Little Battlers Experience W
Pansy, Sally, Shirona, Sumomo: Pokemon
Quilty: Girls Bravo
Renji: God Apprentices: Secret Cocotama
Lisara Restall: So, I Can’t Play H
Vanilla M. Ripearth: Kemeko Deluxe!
Risa: Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
Noa Rukina: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Sakigawa: Major
Hanayo Sakura: You and I.
Yuuko Sakurabe: 18if
Yume Sasaki: A Place Further Than the Universe
Sasako: Polar Bear Café
Sasaoka: Infini-T Force / Gatchaman: Farewell, Friend
Lena Sayers: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Shetra: Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
Miori Shiodome: Nagi-Asu: A Lull in the Sea
Yukino Shiraishi: Tokko
Silky, Watamushi: The Ancient Magus’ Bride
Crus Silt / Yamada: Needless
Sonia: Snack World
Spunky: Basquash!
Hiroko Suehiro: Blooming Words
Suzune: Hayate the Combat Butler: Heaven is a Place on Earth
Reino Takai: La Corda d’Oro ~primo passo~
Miyuki Takara: Lucky Star
Engi Threepiece: Dream Eater Merry
Tessa: Supernatural: The Animation
Tsuzuri Tessou: A Certain Scientific Railgun
Miwako Tomobe: Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Sempai
Totsuka: Digimon Xros Wars
Trois: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet Gyu!
Tsaichovsky: Classicaloid
Reia Tsubaki: Lily Bear Storm
Youko Tsukishiro: Girl Friend Beta
Tsukumo: Karneval
Etia Visconti: Day Break Illusion
Saki Watanabe age 36: From the New World
Claudia Weissman: K
Yamagata Dog: 47 Prefecture Dogs
Yumiko Yazawa: Revisions
Ana Yoshikawa: Crayon Shin-Chan
Yuka: Haven’t You Heard? I’m Sakamoto
Tiara Yumesaki: iKatsu!
Yuu: Mokke
Yuzuriha: Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations
Ziege: Hyperdimension Neptunia
GAME ROLES
Aftabi, Hahab, Hitri, Liela, Sies: Chain Chronicle
Akane: Ar tonelico 3
Aki: Hihouden
Alca: Summon Night 5
Almordi: Luminous Arc 3 Eyes
Allie: Conception: Have My Babies!
Amanjiru, BatanQ, Betty, Binboy, Princess Blizzard, Catrine, Dogshakow, Emeralmeow, Foomin, Gachinkozou, Gozu, Kanekuihime, Kechirashi, Kjirou, K-Komar, Kobandoll, Fumika Kodama, Koma, Komajirou, Maicker, Mechakyuubi, Otonable, Teppei, T-Koma, Tohohogis, Topameow, Yokodori: Yo-Kai Watch
Emily Amond: SD Gundam G-Generation Over World
Emperor Antoku: Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time 3
Aoko: ESP Human RPG Free
Mari Arisugawa: Private Belle Rose Academy ~Rose of Versailles Re*Imagination~
Arsha: Frontier Gate
Audree: Ortansia Saga -Blue Knight Troupe-
Bismarck, Z1, Z3: Warship Collection
Fiore Brunelli: Star Ocean 5: Integrity and Faithlessness
Brunhilde: Dragalia Lost
Cecilia: Scat Golf Panya
Princess Charlotta: Real Rode
Nanami Chigusa: Canvas3 ~Faint Pastels~
Chika: Everyone’s Tennis
Yunako Chikai: Psycho-Pass: Happiness Without a Choice
Claire: Fire Emblem Echoes
Dietrich: Record of Lodoss War Online
Electricity: Gravity Daze 2
Empusa: Lord of Vermilion III
Flamel: Chaos Dragon: Chaos Wars
Freya: The Slashing of Reginleiv
Miyu Gendou, Naruko Kaminari, Shizuku Samidare: Zaxes Heaven
Gina: The Tale of Lily and the Demon
Ishigashi Golem, Sakura Nozaki: Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy
Charlotte Hazelrink: Princess Lover! ~Eternal Love for My Lady~
Helena: Granado Espada
Tomoe Hisaka: Tokyo Demon Exorcist: Crow Forest Academy Mystery Story
Kisaki Hoshino: No Fate! ~only the power of will~
Marina Houjou: EVE The First: Burst Error
Ida: Final Fantasy XIV Online
Shushu Infinite: Mugen Souls
Ishmail, Karin Kamizuki: Granblue Fantasy
Josevka: Bloodborne: The Old Hunters
Ranze Kamigawa: Exist Archive -The Other Side of the Sky-
Kyouko Kanzaki: Meteor Schoolgirl
Karen: Everyone’s Golf 6
Karen: Rio Rainbow Road
Karin, Archbishop Relia, Wardrobe Raider: Shadowverse
Karin: Metal Max 4 ~Moonlight Diva~
Katarina: Bravely Archive: D’s Report
Katarina: Crystal of Re:Union
Kogil, Quetzalcoatl: Fate/Grand Order
Yuki Kousetsu / Yukana Akaba: Magica Wars ZANBATSU
Fuuko Kurasaki: Accel World: Silver-Winged Revolution
Kuzuha: Miyako
Eve Lalila: Pastel Chime Continue
Lena: ElementalGirl Calling
Leone: Tales of Link
Lienbel: End of Eternity
Liese: Final Fantasy XIV: Stormblood
Lilith: Duel Ex Machina
Lolo: Swing Golf Panya 2nd Shot!
Ellie Magdaell: Legend of the Legendary Heroes: Zero Trails
Maiyu: Dragon Quest Tribals
Makimona: Time and Eternity
Maralme: Story of the Last Promise
Matsu: Shin Hana no Keiji
Mervuon: Super Robot Wars DD
Miranda: Grandia Online
Miselle: Brave Frontier
Ushio Mizushima: Ensemble Girls!!
Midori Nanajouin: Twilight Valkyries
Nicola: Zach & Ombra: Amusement Park of Illusion
Kotone Ninomiya: Uragoe!
Noelle: StraStella
Momoko Ootani: Photo GF
Origin: Tales of Exilia 2
Sumela Paraom: Super Robot Wars OG: Revelation of Evil God
Persia: Rune Factory 3
Piyura: Rage of Bahamut
Protagonist: Girls’ RPG: Cinderellife
Ramke, Rommell: Militaerische Maedchen
Raptius: Armored Goddesses: Battle Masters
Monica Rayne: Blue Exorcist: Illusionary Labyrinth
Rebecca: Star Trigger
Rosa: Last Ranker
Sakurako Sanjou: Polarimetric Rondo 2
Saya: Warriors All-Stars
Selenee: Exstetra
Serisch: Heroes’ Fantasia
Misuzu Shindou: Gachitora!
Shirou: ESP Human RPG 2
Amari Shizuki: 47 Heroines
Marin Soleil: Psychic Girl Wars!
Sperio: Seal Hero! Mine Island and the Sky Labyrinth
Misogi Takanosu: Terror of the Stratus
Ten’i: Xenoblade 2
Tsubaki: Toukiden 2
Youko Tsukishiro: Girl Friend Beta
Victoria: Record of Agarest War 2
Wakamurasaki: Zaxes Heaven Rebellion
Whitey, The Red Queen: Grimms Notes
Yaito: Kanzome x Girl
Kaji Yamada: School of Savers ~Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman ONLINE~
Reiko Yasuda: Puzzle -Our 48-Hour War-
Kotori Yuunagi: Rosario+Vampire: Tanabata’s Missed Yokai Academy
DRAMA CD ROLES
Linoan Agarta: Arianrod Saga Fan Book Heartbreak Memory: Fragments of Memory
Ritsuko Aida, Kikuno Asahina: Sket Dance
Miyuki Aomine: Double Cross the 3rd Edition: Replay Days
Miyuu Ayase: LoveKano
Erica Badrio: Bud! Tank School Type V
Beryllium: Element Girls
Canary: Tales of Vesperia: Mask of Empty Sky
Maymel Yin Carnation: Frozen Mirror Eden
Noriko Choumabayashi: Sh@pple
Atsuko Chuuzenji: Hyakki Tsurezurebukuro
Eiko: Metro
Saya Endou: Wanted Paradise 2 ~Save All-Purpose Negio!~
Yurie Hitokura: Lord Onikiri’s Girl in a Box
Minatsu Hokaze: Rakka Ryuusui
Machiko: Best Friend Kindergarten 2
Ena Makinosawa: Berry’s Drama CD
Minami, Vida: Navagrach -DefenD 9 Triggers-
Mireille Olsen: Substitute Count
Akiko Oohashi: Girl Friends
Minami Ousaka: Jinki Extend ~Relation~
Rika: Beauty Pop
Runrun: Ranran Comic
Honami Sakurai: The Irregular at Magic High School Audio Drama DVD
Sanae: No Need to Say ‘I Love You’
Kanna Sasaki: Trace
Sharmian: Sunako Kayada Complete Works 1993-2003: Crimson Lotus Dreams
Byou Shirauchi: Confession CD
Yui Shishido: Corpse Party: Blood Cover
Kaori Suda: Blue Sky Egg
Haruko Takao / Lida Lazalasare: Our Miracle
Hibiki Tenkai: Re-Kan!
Kazeno Tokitsuki: Fragment of Grimm
Kiri Yoshizawa: S
Amatsuzumi Yukigie: Birdcage Class
Yukino: Sleepover Honey
Zhang Yilin: No Need to Say Goodbye
DUB ROLES
Princess Anna: Once Upon a Time
Ashley: The Last Song
Beatrice: Breaking and Entering
Becka: Californication
Constance Bonacieux: The Three Musketeers (2011)
Chiyo: Hannibal
Audrey Davis: Raising Helen
Pim Diffy: Phil of the Future
Camden Distri: Bones
Dong Shancai: Meteor Garden
Dot: The Fundamentals of Caring
Marge Duvall: Plein soleil
Fiona: Elementary
Sophia Freeman: NCIS: New Orleans
Silva Geary: Taboo
Queenie Goldstein: Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
Han Qiluo: MARS
Jane Harper: The Quiet Ones
IQ Takao: Wacky Races (DTV dub)
Jang Man-ok: Full House Take 2
Jules: 6Trap
Emma Khan: Aquarius
Lee Soo-yeon / Zoey Lou: Missing You
Leticia: Cold Case
Dubata Mahar: ER
Professor Zoe McConnell: The Lazarus Effect
Minnie Mouse (2016-)
Miriam: The Finest Hours
Nora: The Thundermans
Nutmeg: Isle of Dogs
Patty Robinson: Good Girls
Carrie Roman: Nurse Jackie
Sana: The Robot
Tang Doudou: Five Star Hotel
Yoo Jae-hee: Temptation of Wolves