PRECURE ROLES
Mushiburn: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! Movie
OTHER ROLES
Blitz T. “Lucky” Abrams: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Captain Ahab: White Whale - Legend of the Moby Dick
Gouzou Aida: Agent Aika
Amon: Amon - Apocalypse of Devilman
Andy, Donbino, Maccaram: Lupin III
Arakawa: The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
Masanori Araki: Kizuna - Bonds of Love
Asaf: Harmony
Detective Asuka: Saint Tail
Christophe Balzac: Patapata Airplane Adventure
Barrack: Street Fighter II V
Batou: Ghost in the Shell
Benares: 3x3 Eyes
Benkei: Genji
Blackbeard, Captain Joke, Baron Omatsuri, Marshall D. Teach: One Piece
Dr. Black Jack: Black Jack
Blade: Blade
Regal Bryant: Tales of Symphonia
Schwanhelt Bulge: The Galaxy Railways
Cameron: Guin Saga
Mr. Carpenter: Emily of New Moon
Chiriku: Naruto Shippuden
Chou: Cooking Master Boy
Choujirou: Requiem from the Darkness
King Cornelius: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Emblem
Cedric Crackenthorpe: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot & Marple
Donald Curtis: Porco Rosso
Cyborg: Kinnikuman II
Dandy: The Rolling Girls
Vice Foreign Minister Darlian, Narrator: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
General Elk Domel: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Ekubo: Mob Psycho 100
Fujimura: Touch Cross Road
Batanen Fujioka: Hyper Police
Gamigami: Popolocrois
Lt. Garuru: Sgt. Frog
Anavel Gato: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 - Stardust Memory
Professor Gerbera: Superior Defender Gundam Force
005 G Junior: Cyborg 009
GK: Monkey Typhoon
Glen: Light of the River
Goau: The Vision of Escaflowne
God: Nobita’s Creation of the World Diary
Gomez: Birdy the Mighty
Gomioka, Kataoka: Mobile Police Patlabor
Gorou: F
Guillermin: Doraemon the Movie - Nobita’s Spaceblazer
Hadse: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Hadrianus: Thermae Romae
Isao Harimanada: Ah Harimanada
Shougo Haseoka: Neo Ranga
Brian Hawk: The First Step
Hawkins: The Secret Garden
Director Higashio: Majin Bone
Tadakatsu Honda: Samurai Warriors SP - Sanada Chapter
Honi: Kurogane Communication
Sakunoshin Honjou: In Search of the Lost Future
Leo Horinouchi: Kindaichi Case Files
Inu no Taisho: InuYasha the Movie 3 - Swords of an Honorable Ruler
Jack 2: Tekken - The Motion Picture
Radi Jaeger: Valkyria Chronicles
Brian Jay: Space Brothers
Captain Jim: Monster Rancher
Montana Jones: Montana Jones
Juliano: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Azusa Masaki Jurai: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Kai: Flame of Recca
Lt. Commander Andrei Kalinin: Full Metal Panic!
Khazan: Legend of Basara
Shingen Kishitani: Durarara!!
Milan Kolasch: Monster
Toshimi Konakawa: Paprika
Daitetsu Kunikida: Blue Seed
Van Kuur: Virtua Fighter
Livebearer: Toriko
Luke: Boy Santa’s Great Adventure
M: The Empire of Corpses
Kate Madigan: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray
Marukome: I Summon Thee, Azazel Z
Whitney Hagas Matsumoto: Cowboy Bebop
Demitri Maximoff: Night Warrors - Darkstalkers’ Revenge
McGuire: City Hunter - The Secret Service
Mick: Sci-Fi Harry
Mihai: Dogs
Minamoto: Go Straight Ahead
Gorou Minamoto: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Minoru Minowa: Magic User’s Club
Kouichirou Misumaru: Martian Successor Nadesico
Moomin Papa: Moomin
Morrison: Devil May Cry - The Animated Series
Razan Namigumo: Silent Mobius
Mizaistom Nana: Hunter x Hunter
Narrator: Street Fighter II V
Narrator: Mobile Suit Gundam - The Origin
Captain Nemo: Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water
Shigure Ninku: Ninku
Souichi Nishimura: Baka and Test
Seiji Nomura: Piano
Ishinsai Ogata: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Katsumi Oki: Sakon the Puppeteer
Okuru: Samurai Champloo
Ooshima: Vampire Princess Miyu
Kenzou Ooyama: Jungle Emperor - Courage Changes the Future
Ouma: Ghost Stories
Patriarch: Phoenix
Pietro: Popolocrois
Pluto: Astro Boy
Raidei the Blade: Trigun
Rider: Fate/zero
Rockwell: Petite Princess Yucie
Colonel Rockwell: Genocidal Organ
Jose Rodriguez: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Rust: Emergency Launch Saver Kids
Rye: Boy Santa’s Great Adventure
Saiko: The Magic Wheel Spins
Saitou: Vexille
Saizou: Silver Balls
Sakuza: Ultraviolet Code 044
Samson: Banner of the Stars
Sanchez: El Cazador de la Bruja
Sander: Jungle Book - The Young Boy Mowgli
Masakage Shirota: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Shougen: Sword of the Stranger
Kyouraku Shunsui: Bleach
Shutentaiga: Musashi the Samurai Lord
Siam: Canaan
Sirks 05: The Skull Man
Skull Knight: Berserk - Golden Age Arc
Elmer Snell: Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2 - The Gravity Front
Souther: Fist of the North Star - Legend of Yuria
Sudou: Playful Kiss
Kouji Takao: Evangelion 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
Takiyasha: Toma Kishinden ONI
Toaster: Space Dandy
Michiru Tsuki: Naruto the Movie - Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
Jinei Udou: Rurouni Kenshin
Uvogin: Hunter x Hunter
Vargas: Power Stone
Gwendal von Voltaire: Demon King Starting Today!
Wamuu: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Watcher: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Windham: Magic Knight Rayearth
Wizer: Slayers Revolution
Yang: A Spirit of the Sun
Yoisho: Gamba
Juugo Yokomizo, Sango Yokomizo: Case Closed
Yomi: Babel II
Yorurun: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Yoyo: Yoyo’s Cat Tsumami
Mushiburn: Yes! Pretty Cure 5 GoGo! Movie
OTHER ROLES
Blitz T. “Lucky” Abrams: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Captain Ahab: White Whale - Legend of the Moby Dick
Gouzou Aida: Agent Aika
Amon: Amon - Apocalypse of Devilman
Andy, Donbino, Maccaram: Lupin III
Arakawa: The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
Masanori Araki: Kizuna - Bonds of Love
Asaf: Harmony
Detective Asuka: Saint Tail
Christophe Balzac: Patapata Airplane Adventure
Barrack: Street Fighter II V
Batou: Ghost in the Shell
Benares: 3x3 Eyes
Benkei: Genji
Blackbeard, Captain Joke, Baron Omatsuri, Marshall D. Teach: One Piece
Dr. Black Jack: Black Jack
Blade: Blade
Regal Bryant: Tales of Symphonia
Schwanhelt Bulge: The Galaxy Railways
Cameron: Guin Saga
Mr. Carpenter: Emily of New Moon
Chiriku: Naruto Shippuden
Chou: Cooking Master Boy
Choujirou: Requiem from the Darkness
King Cornelius: Fire Emblem - Mystery of the Emblem
Cedric Crackenthorpe: Agatha Christie’s Great Detectives Poirot & Marple
Donald Curtis: Porco Rosso
Cyborg: Kinnikuman II
Dandy: The Rolling Girls
Vice Foreign Minister Darlian, Narrator: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
General Elk Domel: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
Ekubo: Mob Psycho 100
Fujimura: Touch Cross Road
Batanen Fujioka: Hyper Police
Gamigami: Popolocrois
Lt. Garuru: Sgt. Frog
Anavel Gato: Mobile Suit Gundam 0083 - Stardust Memory
Professor Gerbera: Superior Defender Gundam Force
005 G Junior: Cyborg 009
GK: Monkey Typhoon
Glen: Light of the River
Goau: The Vision of Escaflowne
God: Nobita’s Creation of the World Diary
Gomez: Birdy the Mighty
Gomioka, Kataoka: Mobile Police Patlabor
Gorou: F
Guillermin: Doraemon the Movie - Nobita’s Spaceblazer
Hadse: Saint Seiya Hades Arc
Hadrianus: Thermae Romae
Isao Harimanada: Ah Harimanada
Shougo Haseoka: Neo Ranga
Brian Hawk: The First Step
Hawkins: The Secret Garden
Director Higashio: Majin Bone
Tadakatsu Honda: Samurai Warriors SP - Sanada Chapter
Honi: Kurogane Communication
Sakunoshin Honjou: In Search of the Lost Future
Leo Horinouchi: Kindaichi Case Files
Inu no Taisho: InuYasha the Movie 3 - Swords of an Honorable Ruler
Jack 2: Tekken - The Motion Picture
Radi Jaeger: Valkyria Chronicles
Brian Jay: Space Brothers
Captain Jim: Monster Rancher
Montana Jones: Montana Jones
Juliano: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Azusa Masaki Jurai: Tenchi Muyo! GXP
Kai: Flame of Recca
Lt. Commander Andrei Kalinin: Full Metal Panic!
Khazan: Legend of Basara
Shingen Kishitani: Durarara!!
Milan Kolasch: Monster
Toshimi Konakawa: Paprika
Daitetsu Kunikida: Blue Seed
Van Kuur: Virtua Fighter
Livebearer: Toriko
Luke: Boy Santa’s Great Adventure
M: The Empire of Corpses
Kate Madigan: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray
Marukome: I Summon Thee, Azazel Z
Whitney Hagas Matsumoto: Cowboy Bebop
Demitri Maximoff: Night Warrors - Darkstalkers’ Revenge
McGuire: City Hunter - The Secret Service
Mick: Sci-Fi Harry
Mihai: Dogs
Minamoto: Go Straight Ahead
Gorou Minamoto: Gegege no Kitarou (5)
Minoru Minowa: Magic User’s Club
Kouichirou Misumaru: Martian Successor Nadesico
Moomin Papa: Moomin
Morrison: Devil May Cry - The Animated Series
Razan Namigumo: Silent Mobius
Mizaistom Nana: Hunter x Hunter
Narrator: Street Fighter II V
Narrator: Mobile Suit Gundam - The Origin
Captain Nemo: Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water
Shigure Ninku: Ninku
Souichi Nishimura: Baka and Test
Seiji Nomura: Piano
Ishinsai Ogata: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Katsumi Oki: Sakon the Puppeteer
Okuru: Samurai Champloo
Ooshima: Vampire Princess Miyu
Kenzou Ooyama: Jungle Emperor - Courage Changes the Future
Ouma: Ghost Stories
Patriarch: Phoenix
Pietro: Popolocrois
Pluto: Astro Boy
Raidei the Blade: Trigun
Rider: Fate/zero
Rockwell: Petite Princess Yucie
Colonel Rockwell: Genocidal Organ
Jose Rodriguez: Tomorrow’s Nadja
Rust: Emergency Launch Saver Kids
Rye: Boy Santa’s Great Adventure
Saiko: The Magic Wheel Spins
Saitou: Vexille
Saizou: Silver Balls
Sakuza: Ultraviolet Code 044
Samson: Banner of the Stars
Sanchez: El Cazador de la Bruja
Sander: Jungle Book - The Young Boy Mowgli
Masakage Shirota: Neuro - Supernatural Detective
Shougen: Sword of the Stranger
Kyouraku Shunsui: Bleach
Shutentaiga: Musashi the Samurai Lord
Siam: Canaan
Sirks 05: The Skull Man
Skull Knight: Berserk - Golden Age Arc
Elmer Snell: Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO 2 - The Gravity Front
Souther: Fist of the North Star - Legend of Yuria
Sudou: Playful Kiss
Kouji Takao: Evangelion 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
Takiyasha: Toma Kishinden ONI
Toaster: Space Dandy
Michiru Tsuki: Naruto the Movie - Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
Jinei Udou: Rurouni Kenshin
Uvogin: Hunter x Hunter
Vargas: Power Stone
Gwendal von Voltaire: Demon King Starting Today!
Wamuu: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure
Watcher: Shin Megami Tensei D-Children Light & Dark
Windham: Magic Knight Rayearth
Wizer: Slayers Revolution
Yang: A Spirit of the Sun
Yoisho: Gamba
Juugo Yokomizo, Sango Yokomizo: Case Closed
Yomi: Babel II
Yorurun: NG Knight Lamune & 40
Yoyo: Yoyo’s Cat Tsumami