PRECURE ROLES
Takuma Hiiro: Happiness Charge Precure!
Mayu Kashiwada: Pretty Cure
Sayaka Uejima: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Gabrielle Aideen: Harmony
Aila: Babel II
Akanen: MapleStory
Aladdin: Absent-Minded Penelope
Amar Albanna: Gigantic Formula
Queen Alsheyra: Chrome Shelled Regios
Ion Amamiya: Cyclobot Combok
Haruka Amanogawa: Ah My Buddha
Touko Amino: Living for the Day After Tomorrow
Amneris: Guin Saga
Puffy Angel: Dino Breaker
Angie, Bucky, Jump, Linda, Shooty, Yumomi: Pokemon
Anna: Sunday Without God
Anna: Ladies vs. Butlers!
Yayoi Aoyagi: Voice Work!
Mildred Arvogust: Gosick
Asagi: Witchblade
Gina S. Asimov: Terra Formars
Kiki Attel: The Wings of Rean
Shin Lu Belvedere: E’s Otherwise
Benten: Kamichu!
Bobby: Fortune Dogs
Angela Sharon Brooks: Someday’s Dreamers
Bulga: Bewitched Agnes
Bunny: Paranoia Agent
Camilla: Lupin III - Princess of the Breeze ~The Hidden City in the Sky~
Candy: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Catherine, Jacqueline "Jackie" Feeney: Crayon Shin-Chan
Choku: The Beast Player
Ogan Chousan: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Sherry Cromwell: A Certain Magical Index
Reiko Dankain: Yutori
Diana: Spice & Wolf II
Doguu: Nobunagun
Dori: The One Being Sung
Ivis Douglas: Super Robot Wars OG Divine Wars
Hitch Dreyse: Attack on Titan
Ranko Edogawa: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Maula Eiren: Polyphonica
Ayano Enjouji: Maria Holic
Fermi: Macademy Wasshoi!
Fingo: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet Gyu!
Float: Tactical Roar
Akane Fujisaki: Sket Dance
Shouko Futami: Night Head Genesis
Lizzie Garland: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Dr. Gecko: Cross Ange
Halmina Goldberg: Lunar Rabbit Weapon Mina
Gura: The One Being Sung
Rumi Hantou, Kaoru Iimori, Kenta, Kaoru Kusano: Case Closed
Akari Harada: Diamond Daydreams
Haru: Happy Happy Clover
Sanae Hatakeyama: Concrete Revolutio
Hanzou Hattori: Battle Girls – Time Paradox
Hauenkua: The One Being Sung
Anna Heart: Kaleido Star
Hidezaru: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Toshizou Hijikata: Warring States Collection
Hikasa: Paradise Kiss
Maria Hill: Marvel Disk Wars – The Avengers
Hina: Godannar
Alley Hisaka: Starship Operators
Doris Hitch: Attack on Titan
Eiji Ibaraki: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Ikazuchi no Fusanoshin: Onmyou War Record
Itsuki: Hayate the Combat Butler
Janis: Heat Guy J
Jen Mei Yen: Zegapain
Jessica: Hellsing
Verbenia Jiro: E’s Otherwise
Jou: Burst Angel
Sora Jounouchi: Black God
Mirei Kaga: Detective School Q
Natalia Kaminsky: Fate/Zero
Chachamaru Karakuri: Magical Teacher Negima
Kate: Battle Spirits Brave
Kawahaginaka: Hikaru’s Go
Akane Kawashima: Blue Drop
Young Kazuma: Stigma of the Wind
Verda Kesner: 009-1
Kageto Kiba, Saki Kitajima, Meguro, Metamor, Mika Mikage, Otasilve: Little Battlers Experience W
Yumi Kim: Freezing
Billy Kimler: Project Blue Earth SOS
Kine: World Destruction
Kirihito: Night Wizard
Midori Koganezawa: Cross Game
Koukichi: Hell Girl
Yoshino Kousaka: Oreimo
Rei Kumori: Duel Masters Flash
Suzaku Kunoichi: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Izumi Kurahashi: Stigmata of the Wind
Ange Kuroki: Majestic Prince
Setsuko Kuromaki: Absolutely Lovely Children
Fuuko Kuzuha: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs (DEBUT ROLE)
Eris Larvins: Pumpkin Scissors
Lena: Shangri-La
Halle Lidner: Death Note
Lisa: Supernatural the Animation
Alicia Lohmeyer, Viletta Nu, Alicia Romeyer: Code Geass
Fengxian Lubu, Ryoufu: Battle Vixens
President Maa: Aria
Madamtchi: Tamagotchi! Miracle Friends
Bill Manet: Doraemon
Maori: Kujibiki Unbalance
Jenny Matel: Cosplay Complex
Satsuki Matsuba: Mahoraba
Gou Matsuoka: Free!
May Yen: Zegapain
Metalis: Macademy Wasshoi!
Miyabi Midorikawa: Guilty Crown
Azusa Mie: Top Secret ~The Revelation~
Densuke Mifune: Eiken
Mika: Kurau Phantom Memory
Tochiotome Mikami: Hime Gal Paradise
Sayaka Mikomoto: Real Drive
Mikoto, Monjirou, Tonkatsu: Cast Away on Airan Island
Mayumi Minegishi: Best Student Council
Misty: Sisters of Wellber
Zakuro Mitsukai: Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro
Reiji Mizuchi: Metal Fight Beyblade
Ryouko Morinaga: Dimension W
Sayumi Morizaki: Maburaho
Momoha Munemori: Manyuu Secret Sword Scroll
Takuya Nagakura: Shugo Chara!
Nella: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Nenetchi: Tamagotchi
Sumi Nikaidou: The Mouryou’s Box
Shizuku Ninomiya: Beyond the Boundary
Atsuko Nobutomo: Girl Fight
Nojima, Miyuki Oyamada: Maria Watches Over Us
Obasamatchi: Tamagotchi
Miho Ooshikouchi: Active Raid
Oscar: Detective Opera Milky Holmes TD
Pause: MAER
Albert “Al” Pitt: Aria
Pukkutchi: Go Go Tamagotchi!
PPK: Upotte!!
Pupugi: MapleStory
Rena: Shangri-La
Liz Ricarlo: IGPX
Riko: To Love-Ru Darkness
Rikuoku: Silver Balls
Rio: Pandora Hearts
Risa: Black Jack
Kanaris Earifon Rivin: Chrome Shelled Regios
Comeri Roadbrod: Misaki Chronicles
Teen Roland: Baki the Grappler
Roxy: Dungeon Fighter Online
Dian “Diana” Rubens: Spice and Wolf
Sain: Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders
Fuyuki Sakamoto: Princess Princess
Sara: Cat Planet Cuties
Sara: E’s Otherwise
Saraba: The King of Nabari
Konami Sasagure: Godannar
Shibata: Fortune Dogs
Mina Shimotsuki: Lunar Rabbit Weapon Mina
Ken Shimoya: Tamagotchi
Shion: Licensed by Royalty
Byakuga Shiranui: Cross Fight B-Daman eS
Slaw: Rockman.exe Stream
Grave Stone: The Third ~The Girl with the Blue Eyes~
Leesbyfe Strindvari: Carnival Phantasm
Asuka Suba: Story of the Key Princess - The Eternal Alice Rondo
Tabitha, Veronica: Claymore
Mirei Tachibana: Stratos 4
Tameru Tachibana: Battle Spirits Haou
Rina Takizaki: Psycho-Pass
Private 1st Class Taruru: Sgt. Frog
Tayuya: Naruto
Elizabeth “Liz” Thompson: Soul Eater
Tiamateau: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Kei Tomigai: Zegapain
Iela Tomon: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Toraji: Divine War Chronicles
Toshihiko: Kobato.
Touno: Battle Spirits – Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Tsubame: Touka Gettan
Chizuru Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Kumiko Tsuda: Hikaru’s Go
Aki Tsukino: The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura
Tsuyotchi: Go Go Tamagotchi!
Keiko Ushijima: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Irma Vanderbelt: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Varal: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Ms. Watanabe: Gourmet Girl Graffiti
X: Tamagotchi
Kyou Yahagi: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Shou Yamanobori: Idaten Jump
Sanae Yashima: Hanaukyou Maid Team
Yayoi Yashima: Case Closed
Kumiko Yukimura: Hell Girl - Two Mirrors
Yun: Divergence Eve
Poison Yuri: Carnival Phantasm
Hien Yuuki: Gunparade Orchestra
Rito Yuuki, Riko Yuusaki: To Love-Ru
Kycilia Zabi: Mobile Suit Gundam - The Origin
Zaynab: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Zero: Shugo Chara!
Takuma Hiiro: Happiness Charge Precure!
Mayu Kashiwada: Pretty Cure
Sayaka Uejima: Heartcatch Precure!
OTHER ROLES
Gabrielle Aideen: Harmony
Aila: Babel II
Akanen: MapleStory
Aladdin: Absent-Minded Penelope
Amar Albanna: Gigantic Formula
Queen Alsheyra: Chrome Shelled Regios
Ion Amamiya: Cyclobot Combok
Haruka Amanogawa: Ah My Buddha
Touko Amino: Living for the Day After Tomorrow
Amneris: Guin Saga
Puffy Angel: Dino Breaker
Angie, Bucky, Jump, Linda, Shooty, Yumomi: Pokemon
Anna: Sunday Without God
Anna: Ladies vs. Butlers!
Yayoi Aoyagi: Voice Work!
Mildred Arvogust: Gosick
Asagi: Witchblade
Gina S. Asimov: Terra Formars
Kiki Attel: The Wings of Rean
Shin Lu Belvedere: E’s Otherwise
Benten: Kamichu!
Bobby: Fortune Dogs
Angela Sharon Brooks: Someday’s Dreamers
Bulga: Bewitched Agnes
Bunny: Paranoia Agent
Camilla: Lupin III - Princess of the Breeze ~The Hidden City in the Sky~
Candy: Bow Wow Celebrity Poodle Let’s Go! Tetsunoshin
Catherine, Jacqueline "Jackie" Feeney: Crayon Shin-Chan
Choku: The Beast Player
Ogan Chousan: Hoozuki’s Cool-Headedness
Sherry Cromwell: A Certain Magical Index
Reiko Dankain: Yutori
Diana: Spice & Wolf II
Doguu: Nobunagun
Dori: The One Being Sung
Ivis Douglas: Super Robot Wars OG Divine Wars
Hitch Dreyse: Attack on Titan
Ranko Edogawa: I Summon Thee, Azazel
Maula Eiren: Polyphonica
Ayano Enjouji: Maria Holic
Fermi: Macademy Wasshoi!
Fingo: Twin Princesses from the Wonder Planet Gyu!
Float: Tactical Roar
Akane Fujisaki: Sket Dance
Shouko Futami: Night Head Genesis
Lizzie Garland: Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~
Dr. Gecko: Cross Ange
Halmina Goldberg: Lunar Rabbit Weapon Mina
Gura: The One Being Sung
Rumi Hantou, Kaoru Iimori, Kenta, Kaoru Kusano: Case Closed
Akari Harada: Diamond Daydreams
Haru: Happy Happy Clover
Sanae Hatakeyama: Concrete Revolutio
Hanzou Hattori: Battle Girls – Time Paradox
Hauenkua: The One Being Sung
Anna Heart: Kaleido Star
Hidezaru: Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Toshizou Hijikata: Warring States Collection
Hikasa: Paradise Kiss
Maria Hill: Marvel Disk Wars – The Avengers
Hina: Godannar
Alley Hisaka: Starship Operators
Doris Hitch: Attack on Titan
Eiji Ibaraki: Manmade Insect Beetle Borg VxV
Ikazuchi no Fusanoshin: Onmyou War Record
Itsuki: Hayate the Combat Butler
Janis: Heat Guy J
Jen Mei Yen: Zegapain
Jessica: Hellsing
Verbenia Jiro: E’s Otherwise
Jou: Burst Angel
Sora Jounouchi: Black God
Mirei Kaga: Detective School Q
Natalia Kaminsky: Fate/Zero
Chachamaru Karakuri: Magical Teacher Negima
Kate: Battle Spirits Brave
Kawahaginaka: Hikaru’s Go
Akane Kawashima: Blue Drop
Young Kazuma: Stigma of the Wind
Verda Kesner: 009-1
Kageto Kiba, Saki Kitajima, Meguro, Metamor, Mika Mikage, Otasilve: Little Battlers Experience W
Yumi Kim: Freezing
Billy Kimler: Project Blue Earth SOS
Kine: World Destruction
Kirihito: Night Wizard
Midori Koganezawa: Cross Game
Koukichi: Hell Girl
Yoshino Kousaka: Oreimo
Rei Kumori: Duel Masters Flash
Suzaku Kunoichi: Darkness, the Hat, and the Book Traveler
Izumi Kurahashi: Stigmata of the Wind
Ange Kuroki: Majestic Prince
Setsuko Kuromaki: Absolutely Lovely Children
Fuuko Kuzuha: I My Me! Strawberry Eggs (DEBUT ROLE)
Eris Larvins: Pumpkin Scissors
Lena: Shangri-La
Halle Lidner: Death Note
Lisa: Supernatural the Animation
Alicia Lohmeyer, Viletta Nu, Alicia Romeyer: Code Geass
Fengxian Lubu, Ryoufu: Battle Vixens
President Maa: Aria
Madamtchi: Tamagotchi! Miracle Friends
Bill Manet: Doraemon
Maori: Kujibiki Unbalance
Jenny Matel: Cosplay Complex
Satsuki Matsuba: Mahoraba
Gou Matsuoka: Free!
May Yen: Zegapain
Metalis: Macademy Wasshoi!
Miyabi Midorikawa: Guilty Crown
Azusa Mie: Top Secret ~The Revelation~
Densuke Mifune: Eiken
Mika: Kurau Phantom Memory
Tochiotome Mikami: Hime Gal Paradise
Sayaka Mikomoto: Real Drive
Mikoto, Monjirou, Tonkatsu: Cast Away on Airan Island
Mayumi Minegishi: Best Student Council
Misty: Sisters of Wellber
Zakuro Mitsukai: Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro
Reiji Mizuchi: Metal Fight Beyblade
Ryouko Morinaga: Dimension W
Sayumi Morizaki: Maburaho
Momoha Munemori: Manyuu Secret Sword Scroll
Takuya Nagakura: Shugo Chara!
Nella: Dance in the Vampire Bund
Nenetchi: Tamagotchi
Sumi Nikaidou: The Mouryou’s Box
Shizuku Ninomiya: Beyond the Boundary
Atsuko Nobutomo: Girl Fight
Nojima, Miyuki Oyamada: Maria Watches Over Us
Obasamatchi: Tamagotchi
Miho Ooshikouchi: Active Raid
Oscar: Detective Opera Milky Holmes TD
Pause: MAER
Albert “Al” Pitt: Aria
Pukkutchi: Go Go Tamagotchi!
PPK: Upotte!!
Pupugi: MapleStory
Rena: Shangri-La
Liz Ricarlo: IGPX
Riko: To Love-Ru Darkness
Rikuoku: Silver Balls
Rio: Pandora Hearts
Risa: Black Jack
Kanaris Earifon Rivin: Chrome Shelled Regios
Comeri Roadbrod: Misaki Chronicles
Teen Roland: Baki the Grappler
Roxy: Dungeon Fighter Online
Dian “Diana” Rubens: Spice and Wolf
Sain: Bakugan Battle Brawlers - Gundalian Invaders
Fuyuki Sakamoto: Princess Princess
Sara: Cat Planet Cuties
Sara: E’s Otherwise
Saraba: The King of Nabari
Konami Sasagure: Godannar
Shibata: Fortune Dogs
Mina Shimotsuki: Lunar Rabbit Weapon Mina
Ken Shimoya: Tamagotchi
Shion: Licensed by Royalty
Byakuga Shiranui: Cross Fight B-Daman eS
Slaw: Rockman.exe Stream
Grave Stone: The Third ~The Girl with the Blue Eyes~
Leesbyfe Strindvari: Carnival Phantasm
Asuka Suba: Story of the Key Princess - The Eternal Alice Rondo
Tabitha, Veronica: Claymore
Mirei Tachibana: Stratos 4
Tameru Tachibana: Battle Spirits Haou
Rina Takizaki: Psycho-Pass
Private 1st Class Taruru: Sgt. Frog
Tayuya: Naruto
Elizabeth “Liz” Thompson: Soul Eater
Tiamateau: Shana with the Blazing Eyes
Kei Tomigai: Zegapain
Iela Tomon: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Toraji: Divine War Chronicles
Toshihiko: Kobato.
Touno: Battle Spirits – Strongest Galaxy Ultimate Zero
Tsubame: Touka Gettan
Chizuru Tsuchimikado: Tokyo Ravens
Kumiko Tsuda: Hikaru’s Go
Aki Tsukino: The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura
Tsuyotchi: Go Go Tamagotchi!
Keiko Ushijima: Anyamal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Irma Vanderbelt: My-Otome 0~S.ifr~
Varal: Kiss Dum Engage Planet
Ms. Watanabe: Gourmet Girl Graffiti
X: Tamagotchi
Kyou Yahagi: Cardfight!! Vanguard
Shou Yamanobori: Idaten Jump
Sanae Yashima: Hanaukyou Maid Team
Yayoi Yashima: Case Closed
Kumiko Yukimura: Hell Girl - Two Mirrors
Yun: Divergence Eve
Poison Yuri: Carnival Phantasm
Hien Yuuki: Gunparade Orchestra
Rito Yuuki, Riko Yuusaki: To Love-Ru
Kycilia Zabi: Mobile Suit Gundam - The Origin
Zaynab: Magi – The Labyrinth of Magic
Zero: Shugo Chara!