PRECURE ROLES
Yuuki Hayashi: Heartcatch Precure!
Mamoru: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Aki Abe: Hell Girl
Adem: Gothicmade
Ajari: Dino Adventure Chronicles Jura Tripper
Alexiel: Angel Sanctuary
Alpha: Najica Blitz Tactics
Dr. Reiko Amagi: Steel Angel Kurumi
Amana: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Sorao Amano: Mojacko
Andre, Arthur, June: Time Trouble Tondekeman!
Angel: The Amazing Zorori
Arachne: Bit the Cupid
Mrs. Araragi: Ghostory
Archimedes: Mashin Hero Wataru 2
Narumi Asai, Midori Higurashi, Medusa, Hiroki Sawada, Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya: Case Closed
Naoko Asakura: A Promise to This Blue Sky
Azanael: Blue Drop
Baikou: Saber Marionette J
Michael Balbattsa: Porphy’s Long Journey
Café: Kaiba
Lucy Campbell: The Sacred Blacksmith
Cappy: Madou King Granzort
Fee Carmichael: Planetes
Catherine, Sayuri, Tonma: Marude Dameo
Cazze: Gatchaman
Cedie: Little Lord Fauntleroy (DEBUT ROLE)
Cham: Knights of Lamune & 40
Cheshire Cat: Miyuki in Wonderland
Timothy Constance: Kiddy Grade
Crystal: Ellcia
Debit: Black Jack
Cecil Delinger: Idol Fight Suchie Pie II
Diaochan: Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi
Dine: MAPS
Donna: VIRUS
Ebisu, Hamaji, Katou, Ooki, Mari Uesugi, Yoshio: Little Maruko
Mother Eliza: Toward the Terra
Emily: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Erinko: Earth of Life - Summer of Dioxin
Fey, Leonard, Toby: Magical Princess Minky Momo - Hold on to Your Dreams
Kaoru Floilan: Crayon Shin-Chan - Explosion! The Hot Spring’s Feel Good Final Battle
Ayame Fujieda, Kaede Fujieda: Sakura Wars
Yumi Fujii: Shooting Star Machine Gaksaver
Galatea: Claymore
Lizzy Garland: Phantom the Animation
George: Demonbane
Ginko: Metal Fighter Miku
Fuala Griphon, Ness Hasher: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Green: Superman Locke
Haghag, Hyunt, Ken: Lord of Lords Ryu Knight
Ryouko Hakubi, Zero: Tenchi Muyo!
Hanamura: After School Tinker Bell
Harionna: Nura – Rise of the Yokai Clan
Kyouko Hayakawa: Today It's My Turn
Suigao Hejin: Love Princess Unmatched
Helenabon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Helga: Desert Rose
Higa: Spirit User
Miyabi Hinagiku: Double Love
Ruka Hoshizuki: Starry Sky
Hoto: Casshern Sins
Inset Houjou: Super Yo-Yo
Zenon Houjou: Cube x Cursed x Curious
Isago: Mermaid Forest
Itsumonoko, Shinoko Izu: Cat Ninja Legend Teyandee
Michiko Izuruha: Mobile Suit Gundam 0080 - War in the Pocket
Jakotsu: InuYasha
Mary Jane: Scryed Fan Disc
Jankenman: Jankenman
Jean: New Cutie Honey
Jessica: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Jirou, Akiko Maeda: Ah Harimanada
Julie: Blue Blink
Kaguya, Mrs. Minamoto, Nancy: Doraemon
Kaito: Windy Tales
Kamok: Gamba & the Otter Adventure
Youko Kaneda: Ironman #28 FX
Yumika Karashima: Battle Athletes
Yoshiko Kawasu: Navy Fleet
Seiko Kayama, Yurie Kazakura, Yuuko Wakabayashi, Yurie: Kindaichi Case Files
Ken: Floral Magician Mary Bell
Kidam: Mushiking
Mirai Kirameki: New Super Bakumatsu Boy Century Takamaru
Kotarou Kirigakure: Energetic Explosion Gunbarger
Shizuru Kirishiki: Corpse Demon
Natsuki Kisumi: Natsuki Crisis
Sayaka Kitaouji: Battle Skipper
KK: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Mai Kobayashi: Super Robot Wars OG - The Inspector
Matsuko Kogure, Mrs. Shinonome: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Yuuko Kondou: Mobile Shogunate Police Burn O Sword
Kontan: Takashi Yanase Fairy Tale Theater
Koto, Shizuru Kuwabara: YuYu Hakusho
Jun Kubota: Variable Geo
Kucchan: Yatterman Night
Kumiko: Ginjiro Koha
Kurosaten: Crow Tengu Kabuto
Kurt: Pygmalion
Aya Kusanagi: Eiji
Kushinada: Takeru Yamato
Lala: The Jungle Book - The Young Boy Mowgli
Prince Leonhart: Apfelland Tales
Lian: Please Save My Earth
Li Lingling: 3x3 Eyes
Lily: Ryu Knight
Linchey: Gensomaden Saiyuki
Made: BB Fish
Maihashi, Makiko, Akemi Matsuda: Crayon Shin-Chan
Marette: Nekohiki no Oluorane
Marian: Gallery Fake
Mario: Burn! Top Striker
Matsuri: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Michiru Meisaku: Locomotive Teacher
Michi: Kimagure Orange Road
Director Mikuni: Strange+
Mimi: Pipi, the Firefly Who Couldn’t Fly
Kyouko Misawa: My Little Monster
Misery: Soul Eater Not!
Misha: B’t X
Arisa Mitaka: 801 TTS Airbats
Max Mizuhara: Beyblade
Jun Mizuki: Captain Tsubasa
Mizuki: Saikano
Mocha: Kaiba
Moira: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival
Momabi, Momonosuke: One Piece
Mirei Morita: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Morris: Mister Ajikko
Sakura Murakami: Pink Sisters
Midori Murasame: Seraphim Call
Dorothy Mure: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Musa: Madou King Granzort
Maria Nagai: Hello Yoko
Hayato Nanjou: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
Naya: Demonbane
Nin: Oban Star-Racers
Nina: New Hurricane Polymar
Nobibi, Shun, Sylvie: Sgt. Frog
Omniigjist: Superman Academy Go-Kaiser
Kanae Ootori: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Orihime: Shooting Star MegaMan Tribe
Ryouko Orikasa: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Orma: Vandread
Oryu: Edokko Boy Gatten Tarou
Otohime: Peach Boy Legend
Packen: Packolorin
Peacock Pavlin: Saint Seiya Omega
Commander Pfizer: Gall Force – The Revolution
Pietro: The Story of Popolocrois
Pouch: Peach Boy Legend
Pudding: Excel Saga
Pururun: Cat Ninja Legend Teyandee
Rasetsu: Exploration Driland
Rie: Nine Love Stories
Romanov: Monster Rancher
Romeo: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Rose: Street Fighter Alpha the Animation
Marth Rymel: Wrestler Army Warrior Robin Jr.
Ryuunosuke: Forward! Pukupuku
Ryuuto: Wild Knights Gulkeeva
Sanou: Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex
Sara: Angelique
Sarah: Eternal Filena
Sarah: The Amazing Zorro
Solude “Whirlwind” Schfoltzer: Maze the Megaburst Space
Ellen Schryer: Black Jack the Movie
Sealand, Tony: Hetalia Axis Powers
Touma Seguchi: Gravitation
Genius Seiji: Tales of Symphonia the Animation
Sharla: Everyone Gather! Falcom Academy SC
Mariya Irene Shidou: Maria Holic Again
Mimi Shijou: Single Knife Mantarou
Itoko Shimamura: Yattokame Detective Gang
Saori Shirahama: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Reiko Shiratori: High School Jingi
Shiro, Levi Tolar: Super Robot Wars OG
Shoutarou: Ironman #28
Skull Claw: Cutie Honey Flash
Sophia: Burn! Top Striker
Sorao: Mojacko
Kazuo Tachibana: Captain Tsubasa J
Shizuka Takanashi: Working!!!
Jun Takasugi: I’m Straight Edge
Yukiko Takeda: Mirage of Blaze
Ryouko Takeuchi: Blue Seed
Reiko Terashima: Hori & Miyamura
Tereyan: Knights of Lamune & 40
Junpei Tokita: Telepathic Girl Ran
Toriune: The Legacy of Al Kalal
Tron: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival
Turgeon: Toward the Terra
Twinkle: Peach Command
Tadeku Umi: St. Luminous Mission High School
Saki Watari: Guardian Hearts
Quatre Raberba Winner: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Joanne Woo: Battle Athletes
Kurisu Yamaguchi: Penguin Problems
Fumio Yamamoto: Grown-Up Girl Anime Time
Ranko Yotawara: Domain of Murder
Yuka: Babel II
Yukiko: Teppen 2
Yung: Nessa no Haou Gandalia
Yurii: Idol Project
Yuto: Silk Road Kids
Yuuki Hayashi: Heartcatch Precure!
Mamoru: Suite Precure
OTHER ROLES
Aki Abe: Hell Girl
Adem: Gothicmade
Ajari: Dino Adventure Chronicles Jura Tripper
Alexiel: Angel Sanctuary
Alpha: Najica Blitz Tactics
Dr. Reiko Amagi: Steel Angel Kurumi
Amana: Natsume’s Book of Friends
Sorao Amano: Mojacko
Andre, Arthur, June: Time Trouble Tondekeman!
Angel: The Amazing Zorori
Arachne: Bit the Cupid
Mrs. Araragi: Ghostory
Archimedes: Mashin Hero Wataru 2
Narumi Asai, Midori Higurashi, Medusa, Hiroki Sawada, Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya: Case Closed
Naoko Asakura: A Promise to This Blue Sky
Azanael: Blue Drop
Baikou: Saber Marionette J
Michael Balbattsa: Porphy’s Long Journey
Café: Kaiba
Lucy Campbell: The Sacred Blacksmith
Cappy: Madou King Granzort
Fee Carmichael: Planetes
Catherine, Sayuri, Tonma: Marude Dameo
Cazze: Gatchaman
Cedie: Little Lord Fauntleroy (DEBUT ROLE)
Cham: Knights of Lamune & 40
Cheshire Cat: Miyuki in Wonderland
Timothy Constance: Kiddy Grade
Crystal: Ellcia
Debit: Black Jack
Cecil Delinger: Idol Fight Suchie Pie II
Diaochan: Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi
Dine: MAPS
Donna: VIRUS
Ebisu, Hamaji, Katou, Ooki, Mari Uesugi, Yoshio: Little Maruko
Mother Eliza: Toward the Terra
Emily: YAT Relief! Luxury Space Tours
Erinko: Earth of Life - Summer of Dioxin
Fey, Leonard, Toby: Magical Princess Minky Momo - Hold on to Your Dreams
Kaoru Floilan: Crayon Shin-Chan - Explosion! The Hot Spring’s Feel Good Final Battle
Ayame Fujieda, Kaede Fujieda: Sakura Wars
Yumi Fujii: Shooting Star Machine Gaksaver
Galatea: Claymore
Lizzy Garland: Phantom the Animation
George: Demonbane
Ginko: Metal Fighter Miku
Fuala Griphon, Ness Hasher: Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Green: Superman Locke
Haghag, Hyunt, Ken: Lord of Lords Ryu Knight
Ryouko Hakubi, Zero: Tenchi Muyo!
Hanamura: After School Tinker Bell
Harionna: Nura – Rise of the Yokai Clan
Kyouko Hayakawa: Today It's My Turn
Suigao Hejin: Love Princess Unmatched
Helenabon: B B-Daman Bakugaiden V
Helga: Desert Rose
Higa: Spirit User
Miyabi Hinagiku: Double Love
Ruka Hoshizuki: Starry Sky
Hoto: Casshern Sins
Inset Houjou: Super Yo-Yo
Zenon Houjou: Cube x Cursed x Curious
Isago: Mermaid Forest
Itsumonoko, Shinoko Izu: Cat Ninja Legend Teyandee
Michiko Izuruha: Mobile Suit Gundam 0080 - War in the Pocket
Jakotsu: InuYasha
Mary Jane: Scryed Fan Disc
Jankenman: Jankenman
Jean: New Cutie Honey
Jessica: Jeannie with the Light Brown Hair
Jirou, Akiko Maeda: Ah Harimanada
Julie: Blue Blink
Kaguya, Mrs. Minamoto, Nancy: Doraemon
Kaito: Windy Tales
Kamok: Gamba & the Otter Adventure
Youko Kaneda: Ironman #28 FX
Yumika Karashima: Battle Athletes
Yoshiko Kawasu: Navy Fleet
Seiko Kayama, Yurie Kazakura, Yuuko Wakabayashi, Yurie: Kindaichi Case Files
Ken: Floral Magician Mary Bell
Kidam: Mushiking
Mirai Kirameki: New Super Bakumatsu Boy Century Takamaru
Kotarou Kirigakure: Energetic Explosion Gunbarger
Shizuru Kirishiki: Corpse Demon
Natsuki Kisumi: Natsuki Crisis
Sayaka Kitaouji: Battle Skipper
KK: Blood Blockade Battlefront
Mai Kobayashi: Super Robot Wars OG - The Inspector
Matsuko Kogure, Mrs. Shinonome: Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
Yuuko Kondou: Mobile Shogunate Police Burn O Sword
Kontan: Takashi Yanase Fairy Tale Theater
Koto, Shizuru Kuwabara: YuYu Hakusho
Jun Kubota: Variable Geo
Kucchan: Yatterman Night
Kumiko: Ginjiro Koha
Kurosaten: Crow Tengu Kabuto
Kurt: Pygmalion
Aya Kusanagi: Eiji
Kushinada: Takeru Yamato
Lala: The Jungle Book - The Young Boy Mowgli
Prince Leonhart: Apfelland Tales
Lian: Please Save My Earth
Li Lingling: 3x3 Eyes
Lily: Ryu Knight
Linchey: Gensomaden Saiyuki
Made: BB Fish
Maihashi, Makiko, Akemi Matsuda: Crayon Shin-Chan
Marette: Nekohiki no Oluorane
Marian: Gallery Fake
Mario: Burn! Top Striker
Matsuri: Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato
Michiru Meisaku: Locomotive Teacher
Michi: Kimagure Orange Road
Director Mikuni: Strange+
Mimi: Pipi, the Firefly Who Couldn’t Fly
Kyouko Misawa: My Little Monster
Misery: Soul Eater Not!
Misha: B’t X
Arisa Mitaka: 801 TTS Airbats
Max Mizuhara: Beyblade
Jun Mizuki: Captain Tsubasa
Mizuki: Saikano
Mocha: Kaiba
Moira: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival
Momabi, Momonosuke: One Piece
Mirei Morita: Free Kick to Tomorrow
Morris: Mister Ajikko
Sakura Murakami: Pink Sisters
Midori Murasame: Seraphim Call
Dorothy Mure: Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Musa: Madou King Granzort
Maria Nagai: Hello Yoko
Hayato Nanjou: Noisy Brothers Let’s & Go!!
Naya: Demonbane
Nin: Oban Star-Racers
Nina: New Hurricane Polymar
Nobibi, Shun, Sylvie: Sgt. Frog
Omniigjist: Superman Academy Go-Kaiser
Kanae Ootori: Revolutionary Girl Utena
Orihime: Shooting Star MegaMan Tribe
Ryouko Orikasa: Magical Girl Pretty Sammy
Orma: Vandread
Oryu: Edokko Boy Gatten Tarou
Otohime: Peach Boy Legend
Packen: Packolorin
Peacock Pavlin: Saint Seiya Omega
Commander Pfizer: Gall Force – The Revolution
Pietro: The Story of Popolocrois
Pouch: Peach Boy Legend
Pudding: Excel Saga
Pururun: Cat Ninja Legend Teyandee
Rasetsu: Exploration Driland
Rie: Nine Love Stories
Romanov: Monster Rancher
Romeo: Romeo and the Black Brothers
Rose: Street Fighter Alpha the Animation
Marth Rymel: Wrestler Army Warrior Robin Jr.
Ryuunosuke: Forward! Pukupuku
Ryuuto: Wild Knights Gulkeeva
Sanou: Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex
Sara: Angelique
Sarah: Eternal Filena
Sarah: The Amazing Zorro
Solude “Whirlwind” Schfoltzer: Maze the Megaburst Space
Ellen Schryer: Black Jack the Movie
Sealand, Tony: Hetalia Axis Powers
Touma Seguchi: Gravitation
Genius Seiji: Tales of Symphonia the Animation
Sharla: Everyone Gather! Falcom Academy SC
Mariya Irene Shidou: Maria Holic Again
Mimi Shijou: Single Knife Mantarou
Itoko Shimamura: Yattokame Detective Gang
Saori Shirahama: Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple
Reiko Shiratori: High School Jingi
Shiro, Levi Tolar: Super Robot Wars OG
Shoutarou: Ironman #28
Skull Claw: Cutie Honey Flash
Sophia: Burn! Top Striker
Sorao: Mojacko
Kazuo Tachibana: Captain Tsubasa J
Shizuka Takanashi: Working!!!
Jun Takasugi: I’m Straight Edge
Yukiko Takeda: Mirage of Blaze
Ryouko Takeuchi: Blue Seed
Reiko Terashima: Hori & Miyamura
Tereyan: Knights of Lamune & 40
Junpei Tokita: Telepathic Girl Ran
Toriune: The Legacy of Al Kalal
Tron: Mobile Suit SD Gundam Festival
Turgeon: Toward the Terra
Twinkle: Peach Command
Tadeku Umi: St. Luminous Mission High School
Saki Watari: Guardian Hearts
Quatre Raberba Winner: Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
Joanne Woo: Battle Athletes
Kurisu Yamaguchi: Penguin Problems
Fumio Yamamoto: Grown-Up Girl Anime Time
Ranko Yotawara: Domain of Murder
Yuka: Babel II
Yukiko: Teppen 2
Yung: Nessa no Haou Gandalia
Yurii: Idol Project
Yuto: Silk Road Kids